43rd ACT Seniors Tennis Tournament
Entry Lists as of Friday, March 22 2013 - 18:49
141 players entered.
1 withdrawals.
140 players participating.
A B C D E F G H J K L M N P R S T U V W Y
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 52   GBR - 1   JPN - 1   JOR - 1   NSW - 60   NZL - 1   QLD - 5   SA - 1   VIC - 15  
^ ACT -   GBR - Great Britain   JPN - Japan   JOR - Jordan  
WA - 3  
AINSWORTH Leonie  (ACT)
Event 79. 110 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with HARRIS Tim
ANDERSON Ian  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
ARMS Christopher  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Bruce
^
BARR Phillip  (NSW)
Event 51. COMBINED MEN 120+ DOUBLES with HUMPHRYS Brian
Event 59. 45 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with STEELE Cameron
Event 67. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with STEELE Cameron
BARTELS Maureen  (NSW)
Event 35. 60 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with BLACKBURNE Kim
Event 44. 60 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with HILL Kevan
BEGG Wayne  (ACT)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
BENNETT John  (ACT)
Event 2. 40 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with JOSEPH Lynton
BENSON Cathy  (NSW)
Event 12. 40/45 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
Event 32. 45 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with ROUSE Anne
Event 41. 45 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with ROUSE David
BESANT-RYAN Enid  (NSW)
Event 56. COMBINED WOMEN 120+ DOUBLES with MARTIN Denise
Event 44. 60 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with BIDDLE Don
BIDDLE Don  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HERRING David
Event 44. 60 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with BESANT-RYAN Enid
BIRKS Neil  (NSW)
Event 50. COMBINED MEN 110+ DOUBLES with HEATH Michael
Event 60. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HEATH Michael
Event 68. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HEATH Michael
BLACKBURNE Kim  (NSW)
Event 16. 60/75 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 60 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with BARTELS Maureen
Event 45. 65 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with MOLONEY Patrick
BLADE Darren  (QLD) .... Withdrawn 18/03/13
BROOKER Dale  (ACT)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 60. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HOLLAWAY David
Event 68. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HOLLAWAY David
BRUTON Mick  (NSW)
Event 25. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with SCOTT Greg
Event 26. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with DAVIS Ian
BURNE Geoff  (NZL)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 35 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with ROKUSEK Petr
^
CAMPBELL Anthony  (WA)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 35 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HANSON Ben
Event 21. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with YOUNG Morgan
CAMUS Olivier  (ACT)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
CHAPMAN John  (NSW)
Event 70. 70 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HETHERINGTON Robert
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with GAVIN Valerie
CHOKA Vielibo G  (ACT)
Event 2. 40 + OVER MENS SINGLES
CONNELL Anthony  (ACT)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 51. COMBINED MEN 120+ DOUBLES with SCOTT William
Event 43. 55 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with VALENTE Linda
Event 69. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with SCOTT William
Event 80. 120 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with VALENTE Linda
COTTER Margaret  (ACT)
Event 53. COMBINED WOMEN 70+ DOUBLES with FARRELLY Ashlyn
COUTTS David  (ACT)
Event 52. COMBINED MEN 130+ DOUBLES with SPROTT David
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with COUTTS Merle
Event 70. 70 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with SPROTT David
COUTTS Merle  (ACT)
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with COUTTS David
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with LOGAN Judy
COWIE Sue  (ACT)
Event 57. COMBINED WOMEN 130+ DOUBLES with HOWE Julie
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with HOWE Julie
Event 84. 64 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
^
DAVANZO Dino  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
DAVIS Ian  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BRUTON Mick
DIGHTON Peter  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with MITTERMAIR Robert
DORRINGTON Scott  (NSW)
Event 21. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with ROUSE David
Event 40. 40 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with HYDE Sonia
Event 49. COMBINED MEN 90+ DOUBLES with FORD Chris
DORRINGTON Sharon  (NSW)
Event 73. 50 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with FORD Karen
Event 79. 110 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with FORD Chris
DOUCAS Chris  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
DOYLE Michael  (NSW)
Event 70. 70 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HUMPHRYS Brian
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with LOGAN Judy
DUFFIN Bob  (NSW)
Event 52. COMBINED MEN 130+ DOUBLES with MUSGROVE Peter
Event 61. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with MUSGROVE Peter
^
EJOV Vladimir  (SA)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
ELLIOT Gordon  (NSW)
Event 49. COMBINED MEN 90+ DOUBLES with WOODBRIDGE Grant
Event 78. 90 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with ELLIOT Kathryn
ELLIOT Kathryn  (NSW)
Event 78. 90 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with ELLIOT Gordon
^
FARRELLY Ashlyn  (ACT)
Event 53. COMBINED WOMEN 70+ DOUBLES with COTTER Margaret
FERGUSON Bruce  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with ARMS Christopher
FINE Stephen  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
FORD Brenda  (ACT)
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with GAVIN Valerie
FORD Chris  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 49. COMBINED MEN 90+ DOUBLES with DORRINGTON Scott
Event 79. 110 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with DORRINGTON Sharon
FORD Karen  (NSW)
Event 54. COMBINED WOMEN 90+ DOUBLES with HYDE Sonia
Event 73. 50 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with DORRINGTON Sharon
^
GALLAGHER Owen  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with PENNEY George
GAVIN Valerie  (ACT)
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with FORD Brenda
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with CHAPMAN John
Event 74. 60 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with LOGAN Judy
GENGE Rick  (ACT)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 43. 55 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with GODDARD Sara
Event 24. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HIROOKA Takamichi
GEORGE Greg  (ACT)
Event 60. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HUNT Greg
GIFFIN Kay  (ACT)
Event 15. 55 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
GODDARD Sara  (NSW)
Event 15. 55 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
Event 32. 45 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with SHEALES Loretta
Event 43. 55 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with GENGE Rick
GORMLY Mary-Anne  (ACT)
Event 16. 60/75 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
Event 75. 70 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with LIONS Marianne
GRAHAM David  (NSW)
Event 49. COMBINED MEN 90+ DOUBLES with GRAHAM Simon
Event 67. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with GRAHAM Simon
GRAHAM Simon  (NSW)
Event 49. COMBINED MEN 90+ DOUBLES with GRAHAM David
Event 67. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with GRAHAM David
GREENUP John  (ACT)
Event 7. 65 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with RODWELL Neville
^
HANNEMA Ann  (NSW)
Event 57. COMBINED WOMEN 130+ DOUBLES with MACDUFF Helen
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with MACDUFF Helen
HANSON Ben  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 35 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with CAMPBELL Anthony
HARRIGAN Margaret  (ACT)
Event 57. COMBINED WOMEN 130+ DOUBLES with MCCLUSKEY Barbara
Event 75. 70 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with MCCLUSKEY Barbara
HARRIS Margaret  (VIC)
Event 16. 60/75 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
HARRIS Steve  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HARRIS Tim
HARRIS Tim  (ACT)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HARRIS Steve
Event 79. 110 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with AINSWORTH Leonie
HEALY Neal  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with STARK John
HEATH Michael  (NSW)
Event 50. COMBINED MEN 110+ DOUBLES with BIRKS Neil
Event 60. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BIRKS Neil
Event 68. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BIRKS Neil
HERRING David  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BIDDLE Don
HETHERINGTON Robert  (ACT)
Event 70. 70 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with CHAPMAN John
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with WELLS Helen
HIGGS Phillip  (ACT)
Event 7. 65 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with REES Hayden
HILL Kevan  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 44. 60 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with BARTELS Maureen
HIROOKA Takamichi  (JPN)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with GENGE Rick
HODGSON Mark  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
HOGAN Rochelle  (ACT)
Event 78. 90 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with MONGE Robert
HOLCOMBE Greg  (ACT)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 44. 60 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with HOLCOMBE Helen
Event 24. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Terry
HOLCOMBE Helen  (ACT)
Event 34. 55 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with WORLAND Helen
Event 44. 60 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with HOLCOMBE Greg
HOLLAWAY David  (ACT)
Event 60. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BROOKER Dale
Event 68. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BROOKER Dale
HONEYMAN Pauline  (ACT)
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with MARTIN Denise
HOWARD May  (ACT)
Event 15. 55 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
Event 57. COMBINED WOMEN 130+ DOUBLES with LOGAN Judy
Event 80. 120 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with STICKA Graeme
HOWE Julie  (ACT)
Event 84. 64 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
Event 57. COMBINED WOMEN 130+ DOUBLES with COWIE Sue
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with COWIE Sue
HUGGINS Shane  (ACT)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
HUMPHRYS Brian  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 70. 70 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Michael
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with LIONS Marianne
Event 51. COMBINED MEN 120+ DOUBLES with BARR Phillip
HUNT Greg  (ACT)
Event 60. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with GEORGE Greg
HYDE Sonia  (NSW)
Event 12. 40/45 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
Event 54. COMBINED WOMEN 90+ DOUBLES with FORD Karen
Event 40. 40 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with DORRINGTON Scott
^
JAMES Rod  (NSW)
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Mark
JOHNSON Anthony  (ACT)
Event 78. 90 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Jocelyn
JOSEPH Lynton  (VIC)
Event 2. 40 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BENNETT John
JOVANOVIC Igor  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 + OVER MENS SINGLES
^
KEW Andrew  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
KRONK Dennis  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with STICKA Graeme
^
LIONS Marianne  (NSW)
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with HUMPHRYS Brian
Event 75. 70 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with GORMLY Mary-Anne
LOGAN Judy  (NSW)
Event 57. COMBINED WOMEN 130+ DOUBLES with HOWARD May
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with COUTTS Merle
Event 74. 60 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with GAVIN Valerie
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with DOYLE Michael
LONGA James`  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
^
MACDUFF Helen  (NSW)
Event 57. COMBINED WOMEN 130+ DOUBLES with HANNEMA Ann
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with HANNEMA Ann
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 41. 45 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with SHEALES Loretta
MARRIS Frank  (ACT)
Event 61. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with WALKER Terry
MARTIN Denise  (NSW)
Event 66. 65 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with HONEYMAN Pauline
Event 56. COMBINED WOMEN 120+ DOUBLES with BESANT-RYAN Enid
Event 45. 65 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with REES Hayden
MCCLUSKEY Barbara  (ACT)
Event 57. COMBINED WOMEN 130+ DOUBLES with HARRIGAN Margaret
Event 75. 70 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with HARRIGAN Margaret
MCDONALD Neale  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with STANTON Wayne
Event 24. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with SULLIVAN Gavan
MCLEAN Terry  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HOLCOMBE Greg
Event 43. 55 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Jocelyn
METCALF Sue  (NSW)
Event 55. COMBINED WOMEN 110+ DOUBLES with THOMPSON Jocelyn
Event 65. 55 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Jocelyn
Event 78. 90 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with PIKE Steve
MITTERMAIR Robert  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with DIGHTON Peter
MOLONEY Patrick  (ACT)
Event 45. 65 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with BLACKBURNE Kim
MONGE Robert  (ACT)
Event 78. 90 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with HOGAN Rochelle
MULLANE Michael  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
MUSGROVE Peter  (NSW)
Event 52. COMBINED MEN 130+ DOUBLES with DUFFIN Bob
Event 61. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with DUFFIN Bob
^
NGAUORA Noa  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
^
PEARSON Malcolm  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with VICKERY Michael
PENNEY George  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with GALLAGHER Owen
PIKE Steve  (NSW)
Event 78. 90 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with METCALF Sue
PRAGT Robert  (ACT)
Event 59. 45 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
^
REES Hayden  (VIC)
Event 7. 65 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HIGGS Phillip
Event 45. 65 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with MARTIN Denise
ROBERTS Beverley  (ACT)
Event 54. COMBINED WOMEN 90+ DOUBLES with SEBBENS Lynette
ROBERTS Mike  (WA)
Event 1. 35 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 35 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with UTLEY Scott
RODWELL Neville  (ACT)
Event 7. 65 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 26. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with GREENUP John
ROKUSEK Petr  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 35 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BURNE Geoff
ROUSE Anne  (NSW)
Event 32. 45 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with BENSON Cathy
ROUSE David  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with DORRINGTON Scott
Event 41. 45 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with BENSON Cathy
RUSSELL Micheal  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
^
SAKAI Minako  (ACT)
Event 83. 49 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
SCOTT Greg  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BRUTON Mick
SCOTT William  (ACT)
Event 51. COMBINED MEN 120+ DOUBLES with CONNELL Anthony
Event 69. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with CONNELL Anthony
SEARY Garry  (ACT)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
SEBARATNAM Frank  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
SEBBENS Lynette  (ACT)
Event 54. COMBINED WOMEN 90+ DOUBLES with ROBERTS Beverley
Event 79. 110 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Graham
SHEALES Loretta  (VIC)
Event 12. 40/45 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
Event 32. 45 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with GODDARD Sara
Event 41. 45 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with MADDERN Dennis
SMITH Graham  (ACT)
Event 79. 110 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with SEBBENS Lynette
SPROTT David  (ACT)
Event 52. COMBINED MEN 130+ DOUBLES with COUTTS David
Event 70. 70 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with COUTTS David
STANTON Wayne  (NSW)
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Neale
Event 41. 45 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with STANTON Yvonne
STANTON Yvonne  (NSW)
Event 41. 45 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with STANTON Wayne
STARK John  (ACT)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with HEALY Neal
STEELE Cameron  (ACT)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 59. 45 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BARR Phillip
Event 67. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with BARR Phillip
STICKA Graeme  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 60 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with KRONK Dennis
Event 80. 120 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with HOWARD May
SULLIVAN Gavan  (GBR)
Event 5. 55 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 55 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Neale
^
TAYLOR Mark  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with JAMES Rod
THOMPSON Jocelyn  (ACT)
Event 55. COMBINED WOMEN 110+ DOUBLES with METCALF Sue
Event 65. 55 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with METCALF Sue
Event 78. 90 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with JOHNSON Anthony
Event 43. 55 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEAN Terry
^
UTLEY Scott  (WA)
Event 1. 35 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 35 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Mike
^
VALENTE Linda  (ACT)
Event 43. 55 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with CONNELL Anthony
Event 80. 120 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with CONNELL Anthony
VICKERY Michael  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with PEARSON Malcolm
^
WADI Ahmad  (JOR)
Event 1. 35 + OVER MENS SINGLES
WALKER Terry  (ACT)
Event 61. 65 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with MARRIS Frank
WELLS Helen  (ACT)
Event 81. 130 + OVER COMB MIXED DOUBLES with HETHERINGTON Robert
WEST Bryan  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 + OVER MENS SINGLES
WHITE Jamie  (VIC)
Event 2. 40 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
WOODBRIDGE Grant  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 49. COMBINED MEN 90+ DOUBLES with ELLIOT Gordon
WORLAND Helen  (NSW)
Event 16. 60/75 + OVER WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 55 + OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with HOLCOMBE Helen
Event 44. 60 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with WORLAND Ian
WORLAND Ian  (NSW)
Event 44. 60 + OVER MIXED DOUBLES with WORLAND Helen
^
YOUNG Morgan  (VIC)
Event 2. 40 + OVER MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 40 + OVER MENS DOUBLES with CAMPBELL Anthony
NSW - New South Wales   NZL - New Zealand   QLD - Queensland   SA - South Australia   VIC - Victoria  
WA - Western Australia