Australian Tennis Seniors Individual Championships
Entry Lists as of Tuesday, January 08 2013 - 16:41
232 players entered.
10 withdrawals.
222 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 4   AUT - 2   ESP - 1   FRA - 1   GER - 1   GBR - 3   HKG - 1   ITA - 1   JPN - 2  
^ ACT - Australian Capital Territory   AUT - Austria   ESP - Spain   FRA - France  
^Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES ^Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES ^Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES ^Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES ^Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES ^Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES ^Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES ^Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES ^Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES ^Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES ^Event 11. 85 MENS SINGLES ^Event 12. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 13. 40 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 14. 45 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 15. 50 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 16. 55 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 17. 60 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 18. 65 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 19. 70 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 20. 75 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 21. 80 WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 22. 35 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 23. 40/45 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 24. 45 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 25. 50 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 26. 55 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 27. 60 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 28. 65 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 29. 70 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 30. 75 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 31. 80 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 32. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 33. 35/40 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 34. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 36. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 37. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 38. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 39. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 40. 75/80 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 41. 80 WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 42. 95 COMB. MENS DOUBLES ^Event 43. 110/120 COMB. MENS DOUBLES ^Event 44. 120 COMB. MENS DOUBLES ^Event 45. 130 COMB. MENS DOUBLES ^Event 46. 130/140 COMB. MENS DOUBLES ^Event 47. 150 COMB. MENS DOUBLES ^Event 48. 100 COMB. WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 49. 100/120 COMB. WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 50. 140 COMB. WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 51. 35 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 52. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 53. 45 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 54. 50/55 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 55. 55 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 56. 60 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 57. 65 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 58. 70/75 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 59. 75 MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 60. 80 MIXED DOUBLES
MAS - 2   NSW - 44   NZL - 1   QLD - 31   RUS - 2   SA - 17   TAS - 1   USA - 2   VIC - 38   WA - 68  
Ken ADAM  (WA)
Adam ALESSANDRINI  (SA)
Adrian ALLE  (QLD)
Scott ALLEN  (WA)
Lito ALVAREZ  (WA)
Christopher ARMS  (VIC)
Simon ARMS  (VIC)
Yannick AUBREE  (NSW)
Jon AUFDER-HEIDE  (TAS)
^
Milana BAGAEVA  (RUS) .... Withdrawn Jan.07
Kerry BALLARD  (NSW)
Roslyn BALODIS  (ACT)
Bert BARWICK  (NSW)
Max BATES  (QLD)
Keith BEGLEY  (WA) .... Withdrawn Dec.27
Enid BESANT-RYAN  (NSW)
Aaron BESCH  (QLD)
Adam BICK  (WA)
Robert BICKMORE  (SA)
Don BIDDLE  (NSW)
Dennis BINDON  (NSW)
Kim BLACKBURNE  (NSW)
Daniel BOWEN  (WA)
Kevin BRADLEY  (QLD)
Catherine BROCK  (WA) no entry form received
Gillian BROOK  (GBR)
Maurice BROOM  (VIC)
Graham BROWN  (QLD)
Mick BRUTON  (NSW)
Glenn BUSBY  (VIC)
John BUTLER  (NSW)
Frank BYRNES  (QLD)
^
David CADMAN  (SA)
Anthony CAMPBELL  (WA)
John CAMPBELL  (WA)
Carol CAMPLING  (NSW)
Diane CASSEL  (NSW)
Grant CHADWICK  (WA)
John COLLEY  (NSW)
Nola COLLINS  (VIC)
Robin COMLEY  (WA)
James COULSON  (VIC)
Wayne COWLEY  (VIC)
Graeme COX  (WA)
Alan CROOK  (WA)
Elsie CROWE  (WA)
Kevin CRUMP  (QLD)
^
Roger DAVEY  (SA)
Jim DAVIES  (WA)
Ian DAVIS  (NSW)
Peter DAWE  (SA)
Delys DEAR  (WA)
Vanessa DEEGAN  (WA)
Laura DE_VITTORI  (ITA)
Peter DIGHTON  (QLD)
Christine DOREY  (WA)
Emma DUDLEY  (VIC)
Paul DUMONT  (NSW)
Michael DUNN  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Dec.29
Moira DURKIN  (WA)
Julie DYBENDAHL  (QLD)
^
Kath EATON  (WA)
Bev EDDINGTON  (NSW)
Paul EDEN  (QLD)
Roberta EDWARDS  (WA)
Vladimir EJOV  (SA)
^
Michael FALLON  (GBR)
Bert FAUX  (VIC)
Bruce FERGUSON  (VIC)
Helen FERRIS  (NSW)
Ian FISHER  (NSW)
Raymond FITZ-GERALD  (VIC)
Wilma FITZ-GERALD  (VIC)
Narelle FOLLINGTON  (NSW)
Mike FORD  (QLD)
Shirley FRIEDL  (AUT)
Peter FROELICH  (QLD)
^
Peter GARD  (VIC)
Wendy GILCHRIST  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Jan.04
John GILL  (NSW)
Jeff GLOSSOP  (WA)
Sara GODDARD  (NSW)
Tony GOLDING  (NSW)
Alan GOOCH  (WA)
Daret GOOCH  (WA)
Julie GOOCH  (WA)
Mary GORDON  (NSW)
Mary-Anne GORMLY  (ACT)
Roger GRANT  (WA)
Audrey GREEVE  (WA)
Gordon GREGORY  (WA)
Lou GRIFFITH  (VIC)
^
Shimi HAMA  (HKG)
Ron HAMBLETON  (QLD)
Judy HANCY  (VIC)
Troy HARGREAVES  (WA)
Tony HARKIN  (NSW)
Ken HARRIS  (WA)
Margaret HARRIS  (VIC)
Wendy HARRISON  (VIC)
Alan HARTLEY  (WA)
Darrel HARVEY  (WA)
Jean HARVEY  (WA)
Dennis HAUPT  (SA)
Judy HAWRYLAK  (WA)
Alan HOCKING  (QLD)
Mark HODGSON  (QLD)
Colin HOLGATE  (ACT)
Peter HOUPAPA  (WA)
Bob HOWES  (VIC)
Wanda HOWES  (VIC)
Peg HOYSTED  (NSW)
Ian HUGHES  (WA)
^
Peter JENKINS  (VIC)
Jan JOHNS  (QLD)
Susan JOHNSTON  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Dec.21
Podraigh JONES_JONES  (WA)
^
Trent KAROLL  (NSW)
Noriji KATAOKA  (JPN)
Ian KING  (NSW)
Mary KING  (VIC)
Peter KODELA  (NSW)
Dennis KRONK  (QLD)
^
Boris LABYSHKIN  (RUS)
Fairlie LAMOND  (VIC)
Neville LANGFORD  (QLD)
Nadia LAUWERS  (BEL) .... Withdrawn Dec.21
Denise LEAVENS  (NSW)
Marianne LIONS  (NSW)
Gaby LOS_SANTOS  (MAS)
Juan LOS_SANTOS  (MAS)
Diederik LUGTIGHEID  (WA)
Christine LUHRS  (SA)
^
Dennis MADDERN  (VIC)
Karen MADDISON  (WA)
Frank MAGNUS  (WA)
Quentin MAISEY  (NZL)
Adrian MANESCU  (WA)
Gregory MCALPINE  (WA)
Glennis MCDONALD  (WA)
Don MCINDOE  (NSW)
Terry MCLELLAN  (QLD)
Fiona MEDINA  (VIC)
Henry MICHAEL  (WA)
Naoki MIZUNO  (JPN)
Alan MORCOMBE  (WA)
Ron MOULTON  (SA)
Helen MUIR  (WA)
Edward MYERS  (VIC)
^
Garry NADEBAUM  (SA)
Kimberly NADEBAUM  (USA)
Kaye NEALON  (NSW)
Helmut NEUWIRTH  (AUT)
Tim NICCOL  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Jan.04
^
John O'BRIEN  (NSW)
Peter O'DEA  (WA)
Chris O'MARA  (QLD)
Matt OLSEN  (NSW)
Adrian OSYPIV  (QLD)
^
Colin PARKER  (SA)
Brett PATTEN  (WA)
Marek PAWELEK  (WA)
Karen PEARCE  (QLD)
George PENNEY  (NSW)
John POWLESS  (USA)
Aldis PURINS  (WA)
Michael PYNE  (NSW)
^
Andrew RAE  (VIC)
Narelle RAFTERY  (ACT)
Peter RAKIC  (SA)
Bernard RECHTMAN  (QLD)
Bruce REHN  (SA)
Ted REISS  (WA)
Bruno RENOULT  (FRA)
Susan RHEINBERGER  (QLD)
Martin RICHARDS  (SA)
Mike RICHARDS  (WA)
Peter RIGG  (WA)
Joy RIGTER  (QLD)
Mike ROBERTS  (WA)
Harriet ROBERTSON  (WA)
Kurt ROBINSON  (WA)
Margaret ROBINSON  (WA)
Joyce ROGERS  (VIC)
Bert ROSENBERG  (NSW)
Hans-Dieter ROTH  (GER)
Anne ROUSE  (NSW)
David ROUSE  (NSW)
Rafael RUIZ  (ESP)
^
Shaan SAUNDERS  (WA)
Guido SCHOUTETEN  (QLD)
Andrew SCHUELKE  (SA)
Garry SEARLE  (WA) .... Withdrawn Dec.10
Victor SEARLE  (WA)
Frank SEBARATNAM  (NSW)
Loretta SHEALES  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Nov.01
June SIMPSON  (VIC)
Pamela SMITH  (WA)
Grace SNOOKE  (WA)
Ian SOMERS  (QLD)
Greg SPINKS  (VIC)
Gary STANTON  (VIC)
Graeme STICKA  (NSW)
Carolyn STRAHAN  (WA)
Gavan SULLIVAN  (GBR)
Kerri SUMMERHAYES  (NSW)
Alan SWINGLER  (VIC)
^
Jill TAYLOR  (QLD)
Jenny TEAKLE  (WA)
Ian THOMAS  (VIC)
Diana THOMSON  (WA)
Gary THOROUGHGOOD  (NSW)
James TULLOCH  (VIC)
Kerin TULLOCH  (VIC)
^
Lorraine URQUHART  (WA)
Scott UTLEY  (WA)
^
Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL  (QLD)
Venus Dea VARGAS_ARAGAO  (BRA) .... Withdrawn Dec.29
Elena VOROSHILOVA  (RUS)
^
Fiona WALKER  (VIC)
Alan WALSH  (NSW)
Joanne WALTER  (NSW)
Susanne WALTER  (VIC)
Pauline WARD  (SA)
Wendy WEIR  (WA)
Claude WENZEL  (QLD)
Ray WEST  (QLD)
Shirley WHITAKER  (VIC)
Peter WILLIAMS  (WA)
Ray WOODFORDE  (SA)
^
Morgan YOUNG  (VIC)
Carol PUTLAND  (WA)
GER - Germany   GBR - Great Britain   HKG - Hong Kong   ITA - Italy   JPN - Japan  
MAS - Malaysia   NSW - New South Wales   NZL - New Zealand   QLD - Queensland   RUS - Russia  
SA - South Australia   TAS - Tasmania   USA - U.S.A.   VIC - Victoria   WA - Western Australia  
Event Lists as of Tuesday, January 08 2013 - 16:41
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
2 Aaron BESCH (QLD)
3 Daret GOOCH (WA)
4 Troy HARGREAVES (WA)
5 Scott UTLEY (WA)
2 Graeme COX (WA)
3 Ian HUGHES (WA)
4 Diederik LUGTIGHEID (WA)
5 Matt OLSEN (NSW)
6 Adrian OSYPIV (QLD)
7 Brett PATTEN (WA)
8 Peter RAKIC (SA)
9 Martin RICHARDS (SA)
10 Morgan YOUNG (VIC)
2 John CAMPBELL (WA)
3 Paul EDEN (QLD)
4 Mark HODGSON (QLD)
5 Trent KAROLL (NSW)
6 Adrian MANESCU (WA)
7 Gregory MCALPINE (WA)
8 Garry NADEBAUM (SA)
9 Chris O'MARA (QLD)
10 Kurt ROBINSON (WA)
11 David ROUSE (NSW)
12 Guido SCHOUTETEN (QLD)
13 Andrew SCHUELKE (SA)
2 Simon ARMS (VIC)
3 Daniel BOWEN (WA)
4 John COLLEY (NSW)
5 Peter DIGHTON (QLD)
6 Vladimir EJOV (SA)
7 Bruce FERGUSON (VIC)
8 Peter GARD (VIC)
9 John GILL (NSW)
10 Tony GOLDING (NSW)
11 Roger GRANT (WA)
12 Boris LABYSHKIN (RUS)
13 Edward MYERS (VIC)
14 Aldis PURINS (WA)
15 Mike RICHARDS (WA)
16 Greg SPINKS (VIC)
2 Frank BYRNES (QLD)
3 James COULSON (VIC)
4 Mike FORD (QLD)
5 Alan HARTLEY (WA)
6 Colin HOLGATE (ACT)
7 Peter HOUPAPA (WA)
8 Peter O'DEA (WA)
9 Marek PAWELEK (WA)
10 Frank SEBARATNAM (NSW)
11 Gavan SULLIVAN (GBR)
12 Gary THOROUGHGOOD (NSW)
13 Peter WILLIAMS (WA)
2 Max BATES (QLD)
3 Wayne COWLEY (VIC)
4 Peter JENKINS (VIC)
5 Dennis KRONK (QLD)
6 Dennis MADDERN (VIC)
7 Quentin MAISEY (NZL)
8 George PENNEY (NSW)
9 Andrew RAE (VIC)
10 Bruno RENOULT (FRA)
11 Rafael RUIZ (ESP)
12 Ian SOMERS (QLD)
13 Gary STANTON (VIC)
14 Graeme STICKA (NSW)
15 Ian THOMAS (VIC)
2 David CADMAN (SA)
3 Roger DAVEY (SA)
4 Ian DAVIS (NSW)
5 Alan GOOCH (WA)
6 Podraigh JONES_JONES (WA)
7 Juan LOS_SANTOS (MAS)
8 Terry MCLELLAN (QLD)
9 Henry MICHAEL (WA)
10 Michael PYNE (NSW)
11 Peter RIGG (WA)
12 Ray WEST (QLD)
2 Yannick AUBREE (NSW)
3 Don BIDDLE (NSW)
4 Dennis BINDON (NSW)
5 Maurice BROOM (VIC)
6 John BUTLER (NSW)
7 Alan CROOK (WA)
8 Peter DAWE (SA)
9 Paul DUMONT (NSW)
10 Michael FALLON (GBR)
11 Bob HOWES (VIC)
12 Noriji KATAOKA (JPN)
13 Peter KODELA (NSW)
14 Frank MAGNUS (WA)
15 Alan MORCOMBE (WA)
16 Bruce REHN (SA)
17 Hans-Dieter ROTH (GER)
18 Alan SWINGLER (VIC)
19 Alan WALSH (NSW)
2 Kevin CRUMP (QLD)
3 Peter FROELICH (QLD)
4 Ron HAMBLETON (QLD)
5 Tony HARKIN (NSW)
6 Ken HARRIS (WA)
7 Ian KING (NSW)
8 Helmut NEUWIRTH (AUT)
9 Ted REISS (WA)
10 Victor SEARLE (WA)
11 Ray WOODFORDE (SA)
2 Bert BARWICK (NSW)
3 Graham BROWN (QLD)
4 Darrel HARVEY (WA)
5 Alan HOCKING (QLD)
6 Neville LANGFORD (QLD)
7 Naoki MIZUNO (JPN)
8 Ron MOULTON (SA)
9 John O'BRIEN (NSW)
10 Colin PARKER (SA)
11 John POWLESS (USA)
12 Bernard RECHTMAN (QLD)
13 Bert ROSENBERG (NSW)
14 Claude WENZEL (QLD)
2 Shimi HAMA (HKG)
3 Karen MADDISON (WA)
4 Kimberly NADEBAUM (USA)
5 Joanne WALTER (NSW)
2 Julie DYBENDAHL (QLD)
3 Narelle FOLLINGTON (NSW)
4 Fairlie LAMOND (VIC)
5 Gaby LOS_SANTOS (MAS)
6 Christine LUHRS (SA)
7 Fiona MEDINA (VIC)
8 Karen PEARCE (QLD)
9 Anne ROUSE (NSW)
10 Diana THOMSON (WA)
11 Elena VOROSHILOVA (RUS)
2 Laura DE_VITTORI (ITA)
3 Shirley FRIEDL (AUT)
4 Wanda HOWES (VIC)
5 Narelle RAFTERY (ACT)
6 Susan RHEINBERGER (QLD)
7 Harriet ROBERTSON (WA)
8 Kerri SUMMERHAYES (NSW)
9 Fiona WALKER (VIC)
2 Sara GODDARD (NSW)
3 Wendy HARRISON (VIC)
4 Kaye NEALON (NSW)
2 Enid BESANT-RYAN (NSW)
3 Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL (QLD)
4 Susanne WALTER (VIC)
2 Carol CAMPLING (NSW)
3 Bev EDDINGTON (NSW)
4 Margaret HARRIS (VIC)
5 Jan JOHNS (QLD)
6 Denise LEAVENS (NSW)
7 Glennis MCDONALD (WA)
8 Grace SNOOKE (WA)
9 Kerin TULLOCH (VIC)
2 Mary GORDON (NSW)
3 Judy HANCY (VIC)
4 Mary KING (VIC)
5 Helen MUIR (WA)
6 Jill TAYLOR (QLD)
7 Pauline WARD (SA)
2 Helen FERRIS (NSW)
3 Wilma FITZ-GERALD (VIC)
4 Mary-Anne GORMLY (ACT)
5 Joy RIGTER (QLD)
6 Joyce ROGERS (VIC)
2 Moira DURKIN (WA)
3 Jean HARVEY (WA)
4 Peg HOYSTED (NSW)
5 Margaret ROBINSON (WA)
6 Shirley WHITAKER (VIC)
2 Adam BICK & Kurt ROBINSON (WA) (WA)
3 Anthony CAMPBELL & Troy HARGREAVES (WA) (WA)
4 Daret GOOCH & Ian HUGHES (WA) (WA)
5 Trent KAROLL & Matt OLSEN (NSW) (NSW)
6 Mike ROBERTS & Scott UTLEY (WA) (WA)
2 Christopher ARMS & Bruce FERGUSON (VIC) (VIC)
3 John CAMPBELL & Garry NADEBAUM (WA) (SA)
4 Grant CHADWICK & Diederik LUGTIGHEID (WA) (WA)
5 Vladimir EJOV & Peter RAKIC (SA) (SA)
6 Trent KAROLL & Matt OLSEN (NSW) (NSW)
7 Gregory MCALPINE & Kurt ROBINSON (WA) (WA)
8 Brett PATTEN & Martin RICHARDS (WA) (SA)
9 Aldis PURINS & Morgan YOUNG (WA) (VIC)
2 Daniel BOWEN & Vladimir EJOV (WA) (SA)
3 John COLLEY & Tony GOLDING (NSW) (NSW)
4 Peter DIGHTON & John GILL (QLD) (NSW)
5 Jeff GLOSSOP & Peter WILLIAMS (WA) (WA)
6 Roger GRANT & Edward MYERS (WA) (VIC)
2 Mike FORD & Colin HOLGATE (QLD) (ACT)
3 Alan HARTLEY & Peter O'DEA (WA) (WA)
4 Marek PAWELEK & _______________ (WA) ( )
5 Rafael RUIZ & Gavan SULLIVAN (ESP) (GBR)
2 Max BATES & Peter JENKINS (QLD) (VIC)
3 Kevin BRADLEY & Ian SOMERS (QLD) (QLD)
4 Jim DAVIES & Podraigh JONES_JONES (WA) (WA)
5 Bert FAUX & Gary STANTON (VIC) (VIC)
6 Dennis KRONK & Graeme STICKA (QLD) (NSW)
7 Quentin MAISEY & Bruno RENOULT (NZL) (FRA)
8 Ian THOMAS & James TULLOCH (VIC) (VIC)
2 David CADMAN & Roger DAVEY (SA) (SA)
3 Ian DAVIS & Alan WALSH (NSW) (NSW)
4 Alan GOOCH & Henry MICHAEL (WA) (WA)
5 Don MCINDOE & Michael PYNE (NSW) (NSW)
6 Terry MCLELLAN & Ray WEST (QLD) (QLD)
2 Don BIDDLE & Mick BRUTON (NSW) (NSW)
3 Dennis BINDON & Maurice BROOM (NSW) (VIC)
4 John BUTLER & Ian FISHER (NSW) (NSW)
5 Alan CROOK & Alan MORCOMBE (WA) (WA)
6 Peter DAWE & Hans-Dieter ROTH (SA) (GER)
7 Paul DUMONT & Victor SEARLE (NSW) (WA)
8 Michael FALLON & Frank MAGNUS (GBR) (WA)
9 Bob HOWES & Bruce REHN (VIC) (SA)
2 Kevin CRUMP & Ray WOODFORDE (QLD) (SA)
3 Peter FROELICH & John POWLESS (QLD) (USA)
4 Tony HARKIN & Ian KING (NSW) (NSW)
2 Raymond FITZ-GERALD & Naoki MIZUNO (VIC) (JPN)
3 Darrel HARVEY & Bert ROSENBERG (WA) (NSW)
4 Neville LANGFORD & John O'BRIEN (QLD) (NSW)
5 Ron MOULTON & Colin PARKER (SA) (SA)
6 Bernard RECHTMAN & Claude WENZEL (QLD) (QLD)
2 Emma DUDLEY & Diana THOMSON (VIC) (WA)
3 Narelle FOLLINGTON & Joanne WALTER (NSW) (NSW)
4 Karen MADDISON & Shaan SAUNDERS (WA) (WA)
2 Julie DYBENDAHL & Fiona MEDINA (QLD) (VIC)
3 Fairlie LAMOND & Fiona WALKER (VIC) (VIC)
4 Gaby LOS_SANTOS & Christine LUHRS (MAS) (SA)
2 Gillian BROOK & _______________ (GBR) ( )
3 Shirley FRIEDL & Wanda HOWES (AUT) (VIC)
4 Sara GODDARD & Wendy HARRISON (NSW) (VIC)
5 Judy HAWRYLAK & Harriet ROBERTSON (WA) (WA)
2 Enid BESANT-RYAN & Julie GOOCH (NSW) (WA)
3 Carol CAMPLING & Susanne WALTER (NSW) (VIC)
4 Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL & Carol PUTLAND (QLD) (WA)
2 Lou GRIFFITH & Grace SNOOKE (VIC) (WA)
3 Jan JOHNS & Denise LEAVENS (QLD) (NSW)
4 Glennis MCDONALD & Lorraine URQUHART (WA) (WA)
2 Kath EATON & Pauline WARD (WA) (SA)
3 Roberta EDWARDS & Jill TAYLOR (WA) (QLD)
4 Mary GORDON & Judy HANCY (NSW) (VIC)
5 Mary-Anne GORMLY & Marianne LIONS (ACT) (NSW)
6 Helen MUIR & June SIMPSON (WA) (VIC)
7 Pamela SMITH & Jenny TEAKLE (WA) (WA)
2 Elsie CROWE & Shirley WHITAKER (WA) (VIC)
3 Moira DURKIN & Audrey GREEVE (WA) (WA)
4 Helen FERRIS & Joyce ROGERS (NSW) (VIC)
5 Jean HARVEY & _______________ (WA) ( )
6 Peg HOYSTED & Margaret ROBINSON (NSW) (WA)
2 Peter GARD & Dennis MADDERN (VIC) (VIC)
3 Dennis KRONK & Ian SOMERS (QLD) (QLD)
2 Mick BRUTON & Don MCINDOE (NSW) (NSW)
3 John BUTLER & Ian FISHER (NSW) (NSW)
4 David CADMAN & Roger DAVEY (SA) (SA)
5 George PENNEY & Ted REISS (NSW) (WA)
2 Maurice BROOM & John POWLESS (VIC) (USA)
3 Graham BROWN & Alan HOCKING (QLD) (QLD)
4 Peter DAWE & Ron MOULTON (SA) (SA)
5 Raymond FITZ-GERALD & Naoki MIZUNO (VIC) (JPN)
6 Tony HARKIN & Ian KING (NSW) (NSW)
7 Bernard RECHTMAN & Bert ROSENBERG (QLD) (NSW)
2 Kim BLACKBURNE & Denise LEAVENS (NSW) (NSW)
3 Catherine BROCK & Julie GOOCH (WA) (WA)
4 Julie DYBENDAHL & Jill TAYLOR (QLD) (QLD)
5 Kath EATON & Jenny TEAKLE (WA) (WA)
6 Kaye NEALON & Kerri SUMMERHAYES (NSW) (NSW)
2 Roberta EDWARDS & Jenny TEAKLE (WA) (WA)
3 Mary-Anne GORMLY & Pamela SMITH (ACT) (WA)
4 Marianne LIONS & Pauline WARD (NSW) (SA)
2 Emma DUDLEY (F) & Chris O'MARA (M) (VIC) (QLD)
3 Narelle FOLLINGTON (F) & Martin RICHARDS (M) (NSW) (SA)
4 Garry NADEBAUM (M) & Kimberly NADEBAUM (F) (SA) (USA)
2 John CAMPBELL (M) & Diana THOMSON (F) (WA) (WA)
3 Diane CASSEL (F) & Paul EDEN (M) (NSW) (QLD)
4 James COULSON (M) & Fairlie LAMOND (F) (VIC) (VIC)
5 Wanda HOWES (F) & Gregory MCALPINE (M) (VIC) (WA)
6 Boris LABYSHKIN (M) & Elena VOROSHILOVA (F) (RUS) (RUS)
7 Christine LUHRS (F) & Andrew SCHUELKE (M) (SA) (SA)
2 Roslyn BALODIS (F) & Colin HOLGATE (M) (ACT) (ACT)
3 Gillian BROOK (F) & Aldis PURINS (M) (GBR) (WA)
4 James COULSON (M) & Fiona WALKER (F) (VIC) (VIC)
5 Laura DE_VITTORI (F) & Peter GARD (M) (ITA) (VIC)
6 Shirley FRIEDL (F) & Bruno RENOULT (M) (AUT) (FRA)
7 John GILL (M) & Susan RHEINBERGER (F) (NSW) (QLD)
8 Sara GODDARD (F) & George PENNEY (M) (NSW) (NSW)
9 Wendy HARRISON (F) & Quentin MAISEY (M) (VIC) (NZL)
10 Marek PAWELEK (M) & Kerri SUMMERHAYES (F) (WA) (NSW)
2 Andrew RAE (M) & Susanne WALTER (F) (VIC) (VIC)
3 Graeme STICKA (M) & ____________(F) (NSW) ( )
4 James TULLOCH (M) & Kerin TULLOCH (F) (VIC) (VIC)
2 Carol CAMPLING (F) & Don MCINDOE (M) (NSW) (NSW)
3 Paul DUMONT (M) & Carol PUTLAND (F) (NSW) (WA)
4 Henry MICHAEL (M) & Wendy WEIR (F) (WA) (WA)
2 Mick BRUTON (M) & Mary GORDON (F) (NSW) (NSW)
3 Raymond FITZ-GERALD (M) & Wilma FITZ-GERALD (F) (VIC) (VIC)
4 Ron HAMBLETON (M) & Joy RIGTER (F) (QLD) (QLD)
5 Darrel HARVEY (M) & Jean HARVEY (F) (WA) (WA)
6 Mary KING (F) & Alan SWINGLER (M) (VIC) (VIC)