2013 Brisbane Seniors Claycourt Tournament
Entry Lists as of Monday, October 21 2013 - 10:46
86 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
86 players participating.
A B C D E G H J L M N O P R S T W
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
CHI - 1   NSW - 4   NZL - 2   QLD - 79  
^ CHI - Chile   NSW - New South Wales   NZL - New Zealand   QLD - Queensland  
Warren ARNELL  (QLD)
Event 7. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Susan RHEINBERGER
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with David EVANS
Event 28. 40/60 MIXED DOUBLES with Susan RHEINBERGER
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with David EVANS
^
Roger BAKER  (QLD)
Event 3. 60 MENS SINGLES
Nicolai BAKOVIC  (CHI)
Event 21. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Patrick JAMIESON
Scott BARLOW  (QLD)
Event 21. 35 MENS SINGLES
Kazumi BARRY  (QLD)
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Julianne DANIEL
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Pat MORGAN
Max BATES  (QLD)
Event 3. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Wally TEIS
Reg BAXTER  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 40/60 MIXED DOUBLES with Aki LEPPER
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Peter DIGHTON
Aaron BESCH  (QLD)
Event 21. 35 MENS SINGLES
Kevin BIANCHI  (QLD)
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Greg PLOETZ
Dennis BIGGS  (QLD)
Event 15. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Edward DODD
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Edward DODD
Louis BLACKWELL  (QLD)
Event 9. 55/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Jane HOAD
Tess BOYLE  (QLD)
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Jennifer DOWNES
Frank BYRNES  (QLD)
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
^
James CALLAGHAN  (NZL)
Event 7. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Alison COATS
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with Tony HAWKER
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Alison COATS  (NZL)
Event 7. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with James CALLAGHAN
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Pat MORGAN
Event 26. 35/40 LADIES SINGLES
Peter COLEMAN  (QLD)
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Gregory MORRIS
^
Julianne DANIEL  (QLD)
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Kazumi BARRY
Ian DANIELS  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 14. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Neil HIGGINS
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
Melinda DAWSON  (QLD)
Event 28. 40/60 MIXED DOUBLES with Gregory MORRIS
Bill DEACON  (QLD)
Event 4. 70 MENS SINGLES
Tony DE_PASQUALE  (QLD)
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Peter DIGHTON  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Reg BAXTER
Edward DODD  (QLD)
Event 15. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Dennis BIGGS
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Dennis BIGGS
Jennifer DOWNES  (QLD)
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Tess BOYLE
John DREW  (QLD)
Event 3. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
^
David EVANS  (QLD)
Event 7. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Aki LEPPER
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with Warren ARNELL
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Warren ARNELL
^
Ian GALLAGHER  (QLD)
Event 3. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Ian SOMERS
George GELAGIN  (NSW)
Event 4. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 15. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Wilson MCORIST
Event 24. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Wilson MCORIST
David GLINSTER  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with Kevin SMITH
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Kevin SMITH
John GRADWELL  (QLD)
Event 4. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Ed TONKIN
Wayne GRAY  (QLD)
Event 14. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Gary TONKS
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
Rick GREINKE  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Jenny GRIGGS  (QLD)
Event 9. 55/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Wally TEIS
Event 19. 55/65 LADIES DOUBLES with Annette PRATT
^
Tony HAWKER  (QLD)
Event 1. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with James CALLAGHAN
John HENNING  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
Neil HIGGINS  (QLD)
Event 14. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Ian DANIELS
Jane HOAD  (QLD)
Event 9. 55/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Louis BLACKWELL
Matthew HOOLE  (QLD)
Event 1. 40 MENS SINGLES
Danny HOVEY  (QLD)
Event 1. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Michel HUMAIR  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Olav NORDBY
^
Patrick JAMIESON  (NSW)
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Nicolai BAKOVIC
^
Geoffrey LEGGE  (QLD)
Event 15. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Ray WEST
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Ray WEST
Edward LEPOU  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
Aki LEPPER  (QLD)
Event 7. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with David EVANS
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Michelle TOWNSON
Event 28. 40/60 MIXED DOUBLES with Reg BAXTER
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Susan RHEINBERGER
Chris LEWIS  (QLD)
Event 9. 55/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Annette PRATT
Event 14. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Owen MORGAN
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
Linda LOVE  (QLD)
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Alison PETERS
Tim LOWE  (QLD)
Event 21. 35 MENS SINGLES
^
Paul MACKNAMARA  (QLD)
Event 1. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with Guido SCHOUTETEN
Geoff MCGRATH  (QLD)
Event 4. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Robert PRICKETT
Wilson MCORIST  (NSW)
Event 3. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 15. 65 MENS DOUBLES with George GELAGIN
Event 24. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with George GELAGIN
Paul MOONEY  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Owen MORGAN  (QLD)
Event 14. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Chris LEWIS
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
Pat MORGAN  (QLD)
Event 26. 35/40 LADIES SINGLES
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Alison COATS
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Kazumi BARRY
Gregory MORRIS  (QLD)
Event 28. 40/60 MIXED DOUBLES with Melinda DAWSON
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Peter COLEMAN
Robert MURTHA  (NSW)
Event 24. 65 MENS SINGLES
^
Olav NORDBY  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Michel HUMAIR
^
Stuart OWEN  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
^
Dean PARKER  (QLD)
Event 21. 35 MENS SINGLES
Karen PEARCE  (QLD)
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Susan RHEINBERGER
Alison PETERS  (QLD)
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Linda LOVE
Carl PIERCE  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Greg PLOETZ  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Kevin BIANCHI
John POLLOCK  (QLD)
Event 3. 60 MENS SINGLES
Annette PRATT  (QLD)
Event 9. 55/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Chris LEWIS
Event 19. 55/65 LADIES DOUBLES with Jenny GRIGGS
Robert PRICKETT  (QLD)
Event 4. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Geoff MCGRATH
^
Susan RHEINBERGER  (QLD)
Event 7. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Warren ARNELL
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Karen PEARCE
Event 28. 40/60 MIXED DOUBLES with Warren ARNELL
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Aki LEPPER
Judith RODINS  (QLD)
Event 19. 55/65 LADIES DOUBLES with Donna WALKER
Event 26. 35/40 LADIES SINGLES
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Donna WALKER
Ian RUFFLES  (QLD)
Event 24. 65 MENS SINGLES
^
Guido SCHOUTETEN  (QLD)
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with Paul MACKNAMARA
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Michael WALTERS
Kevin SMITH  (QLD)
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with David GLINSTER
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with David GLINSTER
Ian SOMERS  (QLD)
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Ian GALLAGHER
Jason SPARKSMAN  (QLD)
Event 7. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Michelle TOWNSON
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with Michael WALTERS
Stuart SPARKSMAN  (QLD)
Event 24. 65 MENS SINGLES
Yan SUGIYANTO  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
^
Wally TEIS  (QLD)
Event 9. 55/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Jenny GRIGGS
Event 15. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Partner1 REQUIRED
Event 28. 40/60 MIXED DOUBLES with Donna WALKER
Event 33. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Max BATES
Ed TONKIN  (QLD)
Event 4. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with John GRADWELL
Gary TONKS  (QLD)
Event 14. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Wayne GRAY
Michelle TOWNSON  (QLD)
Event 7. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Jason SPARKSMAN
Event 18. 35/45 LADIES DOUBLES with Aki LEPPER
Event 26. 35/40 LADIES SINGLES
Jeff TREVARTHEN  (QLD)
Event 2. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 55 MENS SINGLES
^
Donna WALKER  (QLD)
Event 28. 40/60 MIXED DOUBLES with Wally TEIS
Event 19. 55/65 LADIES DOUBLES with Judith RODINS
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Judith RODINS
Michael WALTERS  (QLD)
Event 1. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 12. 35/45 MENS DOUBLES with Jason SPARKSMAN
Event 32. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Guido SCHOUTETEN
Gareth WARRILOW  (QLD)
Event 1. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 35 MENS SINGLES
Meg WEST  (QLD)
Event 19. 55/65 LADIES DOUBLES with Shirley WILKINSON
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Shirley WILKINSON
Ray WEST  (QLD)
Event 15. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Geoffrey LEGGE
Event 34. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES with Geoffrey LEGGE
Shirley WILKINSON  (QLD)
Event 19. 55/65 LADIES DOUBLES with Meg WEST
Event 36. 40/60 LADIES DOUBLES with Meg WEST
Craig WILSON  (QLD)
Event 22. 45 MENS SINGLES
Partner1 REQUIRED  ()
Event 15. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Wally TEIS