2011 Griffith Platinum AMT
Entry Lists as of Saturday, May 07 2011 - 08:11
82 players entered.
17 withdrawals.
65 players participating.
A B C D F G H K L M N O P Q S T V W Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ALBY - 4   ACT - 4   GFTH - 9   HOLB - 2   JPN - 1   MELB - 1   NSW - 7   QLD - 1   SYD - 22  
^ ALBY - Albury   ACT - Canberra   GFTH - Griffith   HOLB - Holbrook  
SA - 1   VIC - 8   WOOL - 4   WGGA - 1  
Lewis AHERN  (ALBY)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Brandon VESCIO
^
Sonja BALIC  (SYD)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Joshua BANKS  (QLD) .... Withdrawn May.02
David BARCLAY  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Masaki FUKUSHIMA
Jeremy BEALE  (VIC)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Socrates TSORONIS
Leela BEATTIE  (NZL) .... Withdrawn May.05
Antoine BELLEC  (FRA) .... Withdrawn May.04
Allen BELOBRAJDIC  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Stephanie BENGSON  (WOOL)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Erin BILLETT
Edward BENSON  (ALBY)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with James PALMER
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with James PALMER
Tavis BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Harrison PASCOE
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Erin BILLETT  (NSW)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Stephanie BENGSON
Moerani BOUZIGE  (QLD) .... Withdrawn May.03
^
Jack CATANZARITI  (GFTH)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Brandon CHRISTOPHER  (ACT) .... Withdraw May.03
Tyson COLTON  (NSW)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jacob MEREDITH
^
Hene DEMIRI  (VIC)
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Ruadhan DE_BRUGES  (SYD)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with David KOHAN
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Andrea DIKOSAVLJEVIC  (QLD) .... Withdrawn May.01
Katarina DIKOSAVLJEVIC  (QLD) .... Withdrawal May.01
^
Daniel FERRETTI  (MELB)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Alessio SCIVETTI
Blade FONG  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Masaki FUKUSHIMA  (JPN)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with David BARCLAY
^
Joel GORDON  (GFTH)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Joshua GRAETZ  (ALBY)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Blake GREGOR
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Blake GREGOR  (GFTH)
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Joshua GRAETZ
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Maddison GREGOR  (GFTH)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
^
Jessica HUMBERT  (VIC) .... Withdrawn May.05
^
Ivana KAFEDJIYSKA  (SYD) .... Withdrawn May.04
Ashley KEIR  (ACT)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
David KOHAN  (SYD)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Ruadhan DE_BRUGES
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Mykelti PINTO
Rio KUHARSKI  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
^
Aaron LEEDER-CHARD  (VIC) .... Withdraw May.07
Michel LEON  (VIC)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Nick LINDAHL  (SWE) .... Withdrawn May.05
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Simone LUDEKE  (NSW) .... Withdrawan May.02
^
Jay MARLIN  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Rhiannon MARLIN  (SYD)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Daniel MCALPINE  (QLD) .... Withdrawn May.01
Shayna MCDOWELL  (QLD) .... Withdrawn May.05
Dael MCKENNA  (NSW)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Robert MCKENZIE  (VIC)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Jacob MEREDITH  (NSW)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Tyson COLTON
^
Madaline NEDANOVSKI  (SYD)
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Andrew NOAD  (GFTH)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Grace NOLAN  (VIC)
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
^
James O'BRIEN  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Chloe OATES  (GFTH)
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 8. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
^
James PALMER  (SYD)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Edward BENSON
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Edward BENSON
Harrison PASCOE  (WGGA)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with Tavis BERGAMIN
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Ellen PEREZ  (WOOL)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Mykelti PINTO  (SYD)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 7. 18 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with David KOHAN
Megan POLKINGHORNE  (GFTH)
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 8. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Alyssa SAVILL
Kristina PRENTOSKA  (WOOL)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
^
James QUEENAN  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
^
Camila SADRI  (SA)
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 8. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Alyssa SAVILL  (HOLB)
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with Megan POLKINGHORNE
Nathan SAVILL  (HOLB)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Alessio SCIVETTI  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Daniel FERRETTI
Daniela SCIVETTI  (SYD)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Elizabeth SEARL  (NSW) .... Withdrawn May.04
Hailey SHANAHAN  (VIC)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Michaella SHAND  (SYD)
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Brock SHERRIFF  (NSW)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Cole SMITH  (QLD)
Phillip STATHIS  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Dale SUTHERLAND  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Apr.27
Jack SWINDELLS  (NSW)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Ethan TULLIANI
^
Miladin TEPSIC  (SYD)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Socrates TSORONIS  (VIC)
Event 5. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jeremy BEALE
Ethan TULLIANI  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jack SWINDELLS
^
Richelle VAN_RYSWYK  (NSW)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Brandon VESCIO  (ALBY)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Lewis AHERN
^
Emily WEBB  (SYD) .... Withdrawn May.01
Klaus WEBER  (WOOL)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Sean WHEATLEY  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Belinda WOOLCOCK  (VIC)
Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Jake WYNAN  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jarred WYNAN
Jarred WYNAN  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with Jake WYNAN
^
Andrew ZEDDE  (ACT)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Marious ZELBA  (SYD)
Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES
Partner4 REQUIRED  ()
Grace BURGE  (GFTH)
Event 6. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 8. 18 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with partner required.
JPN - Japan   MELB - Melbourne   NSW - NSW Country   QLD - Queensland   SYD - Sydney  
SA - South Australia   VIC - Victoria   WOOL - Wollongong   WGGA - Wagga Wagga