2017 MIA Open Tennis Championships
Entry Lists as of Tuesday, June 06 2017 - 09:37
82 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
82 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
B C D F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 2   ALBY - 2   BATH - 2   BARL - 1   DPNT - 2   GFTH - 40   HAY - 2   MELB - 1   MILD - 15  
^ ACT - Canberra   ALBY - Albury   BATH - Bathurst   BARL - Barellan  
^Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES ^Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 6. SPECIAL MENS SINGLES ^Event 7. SPECIAL WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 8. SPECIAL MENS DOUBLES ^Event 9. SPECIAL WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 10. SPECIAL MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 11. B GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 12. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 13. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 15. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 16. C GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 17. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 18. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 20. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 21. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 22. D GRADE LADIES DOUBLES ^Event 23. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 24. 45+ MENS SINGLES ^Event 25. 45+ MENS DOUBLES ^Event 26. 45+ MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 27. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 28. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 29. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 30. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 31. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 32. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 33. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 34. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 36. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 37. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 38. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 39. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 40. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 41. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 42. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 43. HOTSHOT SINGLES ^Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES ^Event 45. MTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES
QLD - 1   SYD - 8   WWLG - 1   WGGA - 4   WEET - 2  
BAGNALL Brianna  (MILD)
BAGNALL Ian  (MILD)
BARKER Jake  (MILD)
BERGAMIN Tavis  (GFTH)
BIGGS Maggie  (HAY)
BONOTTO Alexsander  (GFTH)
BONOTTO Phillip  (GFTH)
BOURKE Steven  (GFTH)
^
CARUSI Bronwyn  (GFTH)
CARUSI Simon  (GFTH)
CARUSI Summer  (GFTH)
CLIFFORD Aaron  (GFTH)
CLIFFORD Brady  (GFTH)
CLIFFORD Jason  (GFTH)
CLIFFORD Lois  (GFTH)
CONDON Andrew  (SYD)
CONDON Harriet  (WGGA)
CONDON James  (SYD)
CONDON Matt  (SYD)
CONDON Thomas  (SYD)
CUMMING Glen  (MILD)
CUMMING Sam  (MILD)
^
DAVIS Brad  (WGGA)
DICHIERA Jack  (MILD)
DICHIERA Lewis  (MILD)
DICHIERA Olivia  (MILD)
DICHIERA Rose  (MILD)
DOSSETOR Daniel  (GFTH)
DOSSETOR Jason  (GFTH)
DOSSETOR Oscar  (GFTH)
^
FARROW Tallulah  (ACT)
FRY Jack  (GFTH)
^
GIBBS Natalie  (GFTH)
^
HAES David  (SYD)
HAES Noah  (SYD)
HORNERY Brad  (GFTH)
HORNERY Lousie  (BARL)
HORT Matthew  (WGGA)
^
JOHNSTONE Harry  (GFTH)
JOHNSTONE Phill  (GFTH)
^
KELLY Troy  (MILD)
KING Rohan  (DPNT)
KYLE Dean  (MILD)
^
LUELF Ian  (WEET)
LUELF Sophie  (WEET)
^
MAHLKNECHT Ben  (GFTH)
MARKOVSKI Borce  (MELB)
MASON Isabella  (WWLG)
MAXWELL Bernie  (GFTH)
MAXWELL Emma  (GFTH)
MAXWELL John  (DPNT)
MAXWELL Lorraine  (GFTH)
MCCARTHY Casper  (MILD)
MITTON Andrew  (BATH)
MITTON Dominique  (BATH)
MODENA Lexi  (GFTH)
MODENA Zella  (GFTH)
MOLLOY Imogen  (HAY)
MONRO James  (SYD)
MORELL Jaiden  (GFTH)
MORRIS Damon  (MILD)
^
NORTHEAST Mischa  (GFTH)
^
OUTRIDGE Mark  (SYD)
^
PATERSON Digby  (GFTH)
POWER Charlie  (GFTH)
PROTHERO Lachlan  (MILD)
^
REQUIRED Partner1  (GFTH)
ROGERSON Laicy  (MILD)
^
SERGI Julia  (GFTH)
SERGI Lorenzo  (GFTH)
SHARMA Pavan  (GFTH)
SHARMA Prem  (GFTH)
SHRESTHA Binit  (GFTH)
STEAIN Lachy  (ALBY)
STOLL Scott  (ALBY)
SURNAME Bailey  (GFTH)
^
TALLARIDA_LYONS Jack  (ACT)
TOWNSEND Elise  (GFTH)
TRIGGS Alison  (GFTH)
^
VIEDLER Reece  (GFTH)
^
WATTERSON Andrew  (QLD)
WHITTAKER Chloe  (GFTH)
WILLOUGHBY Hugh  (WGGA)
DPNT - Darlington Point   GFTH - Griffith   HAY - Hay   MELB - Melbourne   MILD - Mildura  
QLD - Queensland   SYD - Sydney   WWLG - West Wyalong   WGGA - Wagga Wagga   WEET - Weethale  
Event Lists as of Tuesday, June 06 2017 - 09:37
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46
2 BERGAMIN Tavis (GFTH)
3 CLIFFORD Brady (GFTH)
4 CONDON Thomas (SYD)
5 DAVIS Brad (WGGA)
6 DOSSETOR Daniel (GFTH)
7 HAES David (SYD)
8 HORT Matthew (WGGA)
9 KELLY Troy (MILD)
10 KYLE Dean (MILD)
11 MAHLKNECHT Ben (GFTH)
12 MARKOVSKI Borce (MELB)
13 MONRO James (SYD)
14 PROTHERO Lachlan (MILD)
15 SHRESTHA Binit (GFTH)
16 STEAIN Lachy (ALBY)
17 STOLL Scott (ALBY)
18 TALLARIDA_LYONS Jack (ACT)
19 WATTERSON Andrew (QLD)
2 MASON Isabella (WWLG)
3 MITTON Dominique (BATH)
4 MOLLOY Imogen (HAY)
5 ROGERSON Laicy (MILD)
6 TOWNSEND Elise (GFTH)
2 CLIFFORD Brady & CLIFFORD Jason (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 CONDON Thomas & MONRO James (SYD) (SYD)
4 DAVIS Brad & HORT Matthew (WGGA) (WGGA)
5 DOSSETOR Daniel & WATTERSON Andrew (GFTH) (QLD)
6 KYLE Dean & STEAIN Lachy (MILD) (ALBY)
7 MARKOVSKI Borce & TALLARIDA_LYONS Jack (MELB) (ACT)
8 PROTHERO Lachlan & STOLL Scott (MILD) (ALBY)
2 MASON Isabella & TRIGGS Alison (WWLG) (GFTH)
3 MITTON Dominique & TOWNSEND Elise (BATH) (GFTH)
4 MOLLOY Imogen & WHITTAKER Chloe (HAY) (GFTH)
2 FARROW Tallulah (F) & MARKOVSKI Borce (M) (ACT) (MELB)
3 MAHLKNECHT Ben (M) & TOWNSEND Elise (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 MITTON Andrew (M) & MITTON Dominique (F) (BATH) (BATH)
5 STEAIN Lachy (M) & TRIGGS Alison (F) (ALBY) (GFTH)
2 CONDON Andrew (SYD)
3 CONDON Matt (SYD)
4 CONDON Thomas (SYD)
5 DAVIS Brad (WGGA)
6 HAES David (SYD)
7 KELLY Troy (MILD)
8 MAHLKNECHT Ben (GFTH)
9 MAXWELL John (DPNT)
10 MONRO James (SYD)
11 MORRIS Damon (MILD)
12 OUTRIDGE Mark (SYD)
13 PROTHERO Lachlan (MILD)
14 STEAIN Lachy (ALBY)
2 ROGERSON Laicy (MILD)
2 CONDON James & CONDON Thomas (SYD) (SYD)
3 HAES David & _______________ (SYD) ( )
4 KELLY Troy & PROTHERO Lachlan (MILD) (MILD)
5 KING Rohan & MAXWELL John (DPNT) (DPNT)
6 MITTON Andrew & _______________ (BATH) ( )
7 MONRO James & OUTRIDGE Mark (SYD) (SYD)
2 CONDON James (SYD)
3 MORRIS Damon (MILD)
4 OUTRIDGE Mark (SYD)
5 SHARMA Prem (GFTH)
2 TRIGGS Alison (GFTH)
2 CLIFFORD Jason (M) & CLIFFORD Lois (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 JOHNSTONE Phill (GFTH)
2 POWER Charlie (GFTH)
3 WHITTAKER Chloe (GFTH)
2 MAXWELL Emma & MAXWELL Lorraine (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 CONDON Harriet (F) & WILLOUGHBY Hugh (M) (WGGA) (WGGA)
2 NORTHEAST Mischa (F) & PATERSON Digby (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 HAES David (SYD)
2 MITTON Andrew & _______________ (BATH) ( )
2 MORRIS Damon (MILD)
2 FRY Jack (GFTH)
3 SURNAME Bailey (GFTH)
2 CUMMING Sam (MILD)
3 DICHIERA Lewis (MILD)
4 HAES Noah (SYD)
5 MCCARTHY Casper (MILD)
6 PATERSON Digby (GFTH)
2 DICHIERA Lewis (MILD)
3 JOHNSTONE Harry (GFTH)
4 PATERSON Digby (GFTH)
2 MCCARTHY Casper & _______________ (MILD) ( )
2 JOHNSTONE Harry & PATERSON Digby (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 MOLLOY Imogen (HAY)
3 TOWNSEND Elise (GFTH)
4 TRIGGS Alison (GFTH)
5 WHITTAKER Chloe (GFTH)
2 CARUSI Summer (GFTH)
3 DICHIERA Olivia (MILD)
4 NORTHEAST Mischa (GFTH)
2 SERGI Julia (GFTH)
2 GIBBS Natalie & POWER Charlie (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 TOWNSEND Elise & WHITTAKER Chloe (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 CARUSI Summer & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
3 DICHIERA Olivia & _______________ (MILD) ( )
2 SERGI Julia & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
2 DICHIERA Jack (MILD)
3 DICHIERA Rose (MILD)
4 DOSSETOR Oscar (GFTH)
5 MODENA Lexi (GFTH)
6 MODENA Zella (GFTH)
7 MORELL Jaiden (GFTH)
8 SERGI Lorenzo (GFTH)
9 VIEDLER Reece (GFTH)
2 CUMMING Glen & CUMMING Sam (MILD) (MILD)
3 DOSSETOR Jason & DOSSETOR Oscar (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 JOHNSTONE Harry & JOHNSTONE Phill (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 SHARMA Pavan & SHARMA Prem (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 MAXWELL Emma & MAXWELL Lorraine (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 CLIFFORD Aaron & CLIFFORD Lois (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 LUELF Ian & LUELF Sophie (WEET) (WEET)
4 MAXWELL Bernie & MAXWELL Emma (GFTH) (GFTH)