2012 Hay Open & Junior Tournament
Entry Lists as of Tuesday, October 02 2012 - 17:29
72 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
72 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T W Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
FINL - 1   GFTH - 41   HAY - 19   MRYA - 1   SYD - 3   VIC - 3   WGGA - 4  
^ FINL -   GFTH -   HAY -   MRYA - Moruya  
^Event 1. AMT WHITE MENS SINGLES ^Event 2. AMT WHITE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 3. AMT WHITE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 4. AMT WHITE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 6. A GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 7. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 8. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 10. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 11. B GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 12. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 13. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 15. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 16. C GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 17. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 18. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 20. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 21. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 22. 18 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 23. 18 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 24. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 25. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 26. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 27. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 28. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 29. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 30. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 31. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 32. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 33. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 34. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 35. 10 & UNDER SINGLES ^Event 36. OVER 90 MENS DOUBLES ^Event 37. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 38. PARENT CHILD B DOUBLES ^Event 39. PARENT CHILD A/ B DOUBLES
Kate AGNEW  (GFTH)
Michael AGNEW  (GFTH)
^
Cherie BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
David BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Jessica BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Tavis BERGAMIN  (GFTH)
Dean BURGE  (GFTH)
^
Brady CHAMBERS  (GFTH)
Alexandra COX  (GFTH)
Andrew CRONIN  (HAY)
Charlie CRONIN  (HAY)
Deb CRONIN  (HAY)
^
Mark DAVIDSON  (SYD)
Rory DAVIDSON  (SYD)
Andrew DAVIES  (HAY)
Jaidyn DICKIE  (GFTH)
^
Nicholas FENAUGHTY  (FINL)
Benjamin FINCH  (HAY)
^
Mark GIBBS  (GFTH)
Natalie GIBBS  (GFTH)
Tanya GIBBS  (GFTH)
Tristan GIBBS  (GFTH)
Graham GORDON  (GFTH)
Joel GORDON  (GFTH)
Nicola GORDON  (GFTH)
Leilani GRANGER  (GFTH)
Ian GREGOR  (GFTH)
Maddison GREGOR  (GFTH)
^
Lani HOUSTON  (HAY)
Warren HUNT  (HAY) no entry form received
Nicholas HURLE  (HAY)
^
Jack JOHNSTONE  (GFTH)
Marko JOVANOVIC  (SYD)
^
Kellie KELLY  (GFTH)
Samuel KELLY  (GFTH)
^
Digby LILBURNE  (HAY)
Rupert LILBURNE  (HAY)
Steve LONGWORTH  (HAY)
^
Benjamin MAHLKNECHT  (GFTH)
Jack MARCUS  (GFTH)
Pacey MARKS  (HAY) no entry form received
Peter MARKS  (HAY)
Srishail MASKEY  (GFTH)
Gavin MATHER  (HAY) no entry form received
Rex MATHER  (WGGA)
Derek MCFARLAND  (HAY)
^
Ben NOSWORTHY  (WGGA)
Michele NOSWORTHY  (WGGA)
^
Chloe OATES  (GFTH)
Karen OATES  (GFTH)
^
Harrison PASCOE  (WGGA)
Anthony PASTRO  (GFTH)
Hannah PASTRO  (GFTH)
Yvette PASTRO  (GFTH)
Megan POLKINGHORNE  (GFTH)
^
Annaliese QUARISA  (GFTH)
Jeremy QUAST  (GFTH)
^
Cheryl RAWLE  (GFTH)
Partner2 REQUIRED  (HAY)
Anna ROBINSON  (GFTH)
^
James SALVINI  (VIC)
Cooper SAVAGE  (GFTH)
Stephen SHARP  (HAY)
Binit SHRESTHA  (GFTH)
Adelaide SILVESTER  (MRYA)
Anthony SLATTERY  (HAY)
^
Edward TOOLE  (GFTH)
^
Matthew WALL  (VIC)
Elise WEST  (GFTH)
Martin WEST  (GFTH)
Nick WILSON  (VIC)
^
Tim ZAMBON  (HAY)
SYD -   VIC -   WGGA -  
Event Lists as of Tuesday, October 02 2012 - 17:29
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
2 Nicholas FENAUGHTY (FINL)
3 Joel GORDON (GFTH)
4 Marko JOVANOVIC (SYD)
5 Harrison PASCOE (WGGA)
6 James SALVINI (VIC)
7 Binit SHRESTHA (GFTH)
8 Matthew WALL (VIC)
9 Nick WILSON (VIC)
2 Chloe OATES (GFTH)
3 Megan POLKINGHORNE (GFTH)
4 Adelaide SILVESTER (MRYA)
2 Nicholas FENAUGHTY & Marko JOVANOVIC (FINL) (SYD)
3 Joel GORDON & Jeremy QUAST (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 James SALVINI & Matthew WALL (VIC) (VIC)
5 Binit SHRESTHA & Nick WILSON (GFTH) (VIC)
2 Chloe OATES & Cheryl RAWLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Joel GORDON (M) & Megan POLKINGHORNE (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Mark GIBBS (GFTH)
2 Annaliese QUARISA (GFTH)
3 Adelaide SILVESTER (MRYA)
2 Andrew CRONIN & Jeremy QUAST (HAY) (GFTH)
3 Nicholas FENAUGHTY & Harrison PASCOE (FINL) (WGGA)
4 Benjamin FINCH & Warren HUNT (HAY) (HAY)
2 Annaliese QUARISA (F) & ____________(M) (GFTH) ( )
2 Andrew DAVIES (HAY)
3 Benjamin FINCH (HAY)
4 Nicholas HURLE (HAY)
5 Derek MCFARLAND (HAY)
2 Adelaide SILVESTER (MRYA)
2 Benjamin FINCH & Warren HUNT (HAY) (HAY)
3 Mark GIBBS & Tristan GIBBS (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Graham GORDON & Ian GREGOR (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Nicholas HURLE & Derek MCFARLAND (HAY) (HAY)
6 Peter MARKS & Gavin MATHER (HAY) (HAY)
2 Maddison GREGOR & Yvette PASTRO (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Andrew CRONIN (M) & Deb CRONIN (F) (HAY) (HAY)
3 Andrew DAVIES (M) & Lani HOUSTON (F) (HAY) (HAY)
4 Ian GREGOR (M) & Maddison GREGOR (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Annaliese QUARISA (F) & Cooper SAVAGE (M) (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Dean BURGE (GFTH)
3 Brady CHAMBERS (GFTH)
4 Jaidyn DICKIE (GFTH)
5 Jaidyn DICKIE (GFTH)
6 Ian GREGOR (GFTH)
7 Nicholas HURLE (HAY)
8 Jack JOHNSTONE (GFTH)
9 Jack MARCUS (GFTH)
10 Cooper SAVAGE (GFTH)
11 Stephen SHARP (HAY)
12 Edward TOOLE (GFTH)
2 Anna ROBINSON (GFTH)
3 Elise WEST (GFTH)
2 Jaidyn DICKIE & Cooper SAVAGE (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Ian GREGOR & Anthony PASTRO (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Benjamin MAHLKNECHT & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
5 Jack MARCUS & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
6 Stephen SHARP & _______________ (HAY) ( )
2 Cherie BERGAMIN & Karen OATES (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Jessica BERGAMIN & Anna ROBINSON (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Nicola GORDON & Yvette PASTRO (GFTH) (GFTH)
5 Kellie KELLY & Michele NOSWORTHY (GFTH) (WGGA)
6 Elise WEST & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
2 Graham GORDON (M) & Nicola GORDON (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Samuel KELLY (M) & ____________(F) (GFTH) ( )
4 Benjamin MAHLKNECHT (M) & ____________(F) (GFTH) ( )
5 Jack MARCUS (M) & ____________(F) (GFTH) ( )
6 Anthony PASTRO (M) & Yvette PASTRO (F) (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Anna ROBINSON (F) & ____________(M) (GFTH) ( )
8 Stephen SHARP (M) & ____________(F) (HAY) ( )
2 Jack JOHNSTONE (GFTH)
3 Srishail MASKEY (GFTH)
4 Binit SHRESTHA (GFTH)
2 Adelaide SILVESTER (MRYA)
2 Brady CHAMBERS (GFTH)
3 Rory DAVIDSON (SYD)
4 Jaidyn DICKIE (GFTH)
5 Tristan GIBBS (GFTH)
6 Samuel KELLY (GFTH)
7 Rupert LILBURNE (HAY)
8 Cooper SAVAGE (GFTH)
9 Binit SHRESTHA (GFTH)
2 Annaliese QUARISA (GFTH)
3 Elise WEST (GFTH)
2 Brady CHAMBERS & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
3 Jaidyn DICKIE & Cooper SAVAGE (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Rupert LILBURNE & Tim ZAMBON (HAY) (HAY)
5 Edward TOOLE & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
2 Charlie CRONIN (HAY)
3 Tristan GIBBS (GFTH)
4 Samuel KELLY (GFTH)
5 Digby LILBURNE (HAY)
6 Rupert LILBURNE (HAY)
7 Benjamin MAHLKNECHT (GFTH)
8 Edward TOOLE (GFTH)
2 Leilani GRANGER (GFTH)
3 Anna ROBINSON (GFTH)
2 Charlie CRONIN & Digby LILBURNE (HAY) (HAY)
3 Samuel KELLY & Edward TOOLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
4 Rupert LILBURNE & Tim ZAMBON (HAY) (HAY)
5 Benjamin MAHLKNECHT & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
6 Jack MARCUS & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
2 Leilani GRANGER & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
3 Anna ROBINSON & _______________ (GFTH) ( )
2 Leilani GRANGER (GFTH)
3 Samuel KELLY (GFTH)
4 Digby LILBURNE (HAY)
5 Benjamin MAHLKNECHT (GFTH)
6 Jack MARCUS (GFTH)
7 Ben NOSWORTHY (WGGA)
8 Edward TOOLE (GFTH)
2 Graham GORDON & Joel GORDON (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Anthony PASTRO & Hannah PASTRO (GFTH) (GFTH)
2 Alexandra COX & Cheryl RAWLE (GFTH) (GFTH)
3 Andrew CRONIN & Charlie CRONIN (HAY) (HAY)
4 Mark DAVIDSON & Rory DAVIDSON (SYD) (SYD)
5 Natalie GIBBS & Tanya GIBBS (GFTH) (GFTH)
6 Leilani GRANGER & Karen OATES (GFTH) (GFTH)
7 Pacey MARKS & Peter MARKS (HAY) (HAY)
8 Gavin MATHER & Rex MATHER (HAY) (WGGA)
9 Hannah PASTRO & Yvette PASTRO (GFTH) (GFTH)
10 Elise WEST & Martin WEST (GFTH) (GFTH)