Hay Junior Tennis Tournament
Entry Lists as of Saturday, June 14 2008 - 19:22
52 players entered.
2 withdrawals.
50 players participating.
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 1   BARM - 1   DENI - 7   GFTH - 8   HAY - 26   HOLB - 2   LEET - 1   ROCK - 2   WGGA - 3  
Daniel BOOTH  (HAY) ACT - Australian Capital Territory   BARM - Barmedman   DENI - Deniliquin   GFTH - Griffith  
Event 1. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 2. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 3. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 4. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 5. 21 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES Event 6. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 7. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 8. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 9. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES Event 10. 21 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Ryan BURGESS  (HAY)
Beau CLARKE  (HAY)
Madeleine CLARKE  (HAY)
Stefanie CLARKE  (HAY)
Karinda DEATON  (HAY)
Esther DEEVES  (LEET)
Jacquelene DISALVO  (GFTH)
Kristian DISALVO  (GFTH)
Andrew DOMAILLE  (HAY)
Belinda FREEMAN  (ROCK)
Isabella FREEMAN  (ROCK)
Joshua FULLERTON  (DENI)
Mick HARRINGTON  (HAY)
Philippa HENDERSON  (DENI)
Casey HOWARD  (WGGA)
Jesse HOWARD  (WGGA)
Angus KENNEDY  (GFTH)
William KENNEDY  (GFTH)
Jason KOESMARNO  (ACT)
Emma LARACY  (HAY)
Jack LARACY  (HAY)
Harriet LUGSDIN  (HAY) .... Withdrawn Jun.03
Tom LUGSDIN  (HAY) .... Withdrawn Jun.03
Amelia MAYNARD  (HAY)
Hannah MCGUFFICKE  (HAY)
Thomas MCGUFFICKE  (HAY)
Zachery MOLLOY  (HAY)
James MOORE-WIGGETT  (DENI)
Kate MURPHY  (HAY)
Nicholas NARDI  (GFTH)
Stephanie NARDI  (GFTH)
Jordan NEILL  (HAY)
Joshua NOSWORTHY  (WGGA)
Henry OSBORNE  (DENI)
Bernie PAYNE  (HAY)
Lucy PLESS  (HAY)
Zoe RICH  (DENI)
Alyssa SAVILL  (HOLB)
Nathan SAVILL  (HOLB)
Heidi SCHILLER  (HAY)
Lucy SEALE  (DENI)
David SELLWOOD  (GFTH)
Heidi STEPHENS  (HAY)
Kate STEPHENS  (HAY)
Sophie STEPHENS  (HAY)
Matt STEWART  (BARM)
M1.SUB  (HAY)
Casey WADE  (HAY)
Indy WILLIAMS  (DENI)
Laura ZAMBON  (HAY)
Megan POLKINGHORNE  (GFTH)
Melissa FATTORE  (HAY)
HAY - Hay   HOLB - Holbrook   LEET - Leeton   ROCK - The Rock   WGGA - Wagga Wagga  
2 Kristian DISALVO (GFTH)
3 Joshua FULLERTON (DENI)
4 Angus KENNEDY (GFTH)
5 William KENNEDY (GFTH)
6 Jason KOESMARNO (ACT)
7 Jack LARACY (HAY)
8 James MOORE-WIGGETT (DENI)
9 Jordan NEILL (HAY)
2 Zachery MOLLOY (HAY)
3 Joshua NOSWORTHY (WGGA)
4 Henry OSBORNE (DENI)
5 David SELLWOOD (GFTH)
2 Andrew DOMAILLE (HAY)
3 Mick HARRINGTON (HAY)
4 Jesse HOWARD (WGGA)
5 Bernie PAYNE (HAY)
6 Matt STEWART (BARM)
2 Casey HOWARD (WGGA)
3 Nicholas NARDI (GFTH)
4 Nathan SAVILL (HOLB)
2 Isabella FREEMAN (ROCK)
3 Emma LARACY (HAY)
4 Hannah MCGUFFICKE (HAY)
5 Lucy PLESS (HAY)
6 Lucy SEALE (DENI)
7 Heidi STEPHENS (HAY)
8 Melissa FATTORE (HAY)
2 Stefanie CLARKE (HAY)
3 Esther DEEVES (LEET)
4 Amelia MAYNARD (HAY)
5 Stephanie NARDI (GFTH)
6 Zoe RICH (DENI)
7 Heidi SCHILLER (HAY)
8 Sophie STEPHENS (HAY)
9 Indy WILLIAMS (DENI)
10 Laura ZAMBON (HAY)
2 Belinda FREEMAN (ROCK)
3 Philippa HENDERSON (DENI)
4 Alyssa SAVILL (HOLB)
5 Kate STEPHENS (HAY)
6 Megan POLKINGHORNE (GFTH)
2 Casey WADE (HAY)