Shepparton Easter Tennis Tournament
Entry Lists as of Tuesday, March 23 2010 - 11:42
516 players entered.
7 withdrawals.
509 players participating.
plus 5 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACE - 9   BRIG - 14   BENL - 2   BURW - 2   BALN - 2   BEAU - 7   BENA - 1   BUND - 1   CLAR - 16  
ADAM Candice  (MELB) ACE - ACE   BRIG - Brighton   BENL - Bendigo Lawn   BURW - Burwood  
CLIF - 1   CHIR - 4   CENT - 1   COBR - 2   CLIH - 1   COAT - 1   DEND - 1   DENP - 1   ECHU - 1   EMEL - 1  
ELWO - 1   EURO - 1   ETKG - 1   FERN - 1   FOUN - 4   FRAN - 2   GEEL - 5   GRAP - 4   GLWA - 3   GRAC - 12  
GLEN - 1   GISB - 1   HEPN - 2   HAMP - 8   HAWT - 1   HOR - 1   JAN - 3   KIAP - 3   KOOY - 11   KALK - 1  
MANC - 11   MELB - 79   MUTC - 11   MCC - 7   MOOR - 1   MORI - 1   MCEW - 1   NRIN - 3   NEWL - 1   NR - 70  
NATL - 1   NAG - 1   NSW - 2   OVP - 20   OBRI - 1   OCEA - 1   OLDS - 1   PARK - 1   POWL - 1   ROYA - 3  
ROYP - 1   RSY - 3   RTTR - 6   SHEP - 17   SLTA - 70   ST.A - 7   SYAR - 1   SYD - 1   SZAF - 15   ST P - 1  
SF - 12   SPRG - 1   SAND - 1   SALE - 1   TEMP - 4   WIMB - 1   WANH - 5   WONG - 4   WARR - 5   WOOD - 1  
XAVI - 1  
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DOWSETT Melissa
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HENDRA Leigh
ANREP Veronica  (CLAR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCKAY Lauren
ANSCOMBE Scott  (CLIF)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MARQUEZ Natasha
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FEATHERSTONE Thomas
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
ANTONUCCI Megs  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GLENNEN Lauren
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Uki
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HARBECK Rory
BAINES Rob  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HAZELDINE Kate
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CASBOULT Alex
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOR Hann
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
BAKER Mitchell  (SLTA)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
BAKHSH Samuel  (WANH)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARNETTE Yvonne
BALMER Anna  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BALMER Georgia
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CURTAIN Jessica
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JUZWIN Thomas
BALMER Georgia  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BALMER Anna
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CURTAIN Millie
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with STEELE Mike
BARKER Eli  (WARR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with YOUNG Brodie
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARLING Skye
BARLING Skye  (WARR)
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARKER Eli
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
BARNIER Martin  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MORT Tom
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEFEBVRE Chris
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DUNN Steph
BARRINGTON Prill  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PROWSE Hil
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DAVEY Caitlin
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BROOKES Steve
BASSO Emily  (BRIG)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HAMILTON Lisa
BASTIAN Catriona  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BASTIAN Trish
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BASTIAN Trish
BASTIAN Mick  (SLTA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BASTIAN Trish
BASTIAN Trish  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BASTIAN Catriona
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BASTIAN Catriona
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BASTIAN Mick
BATES Tim  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ORAM Sarah
BATEUP Brianna  (GEEL)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORGAN David
BATINIC Maria  (CLAR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROOKE Emma
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DIAS Wayne
BAXTER Chris  (CENT)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAINSH Megan
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
BAXTER Robyn  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOLDISTON Denise
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOLDISTON Denise
BEAUMONT Steve  (OVP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NUGENT Kai
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NUGENT Kai
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CAMPBELL-MUIR Angelique
BELL David  (BRIG)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCFARLANE Ruth
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TEHAN James
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TEHAN James
BERGIN Hannah  (NR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ONG Sarah
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GLEESON James
BERGIN John  (SALE)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'SHAUGHNESSY Michael
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'KANE Alannah
BETSON Keelin  (ST.M) ....Withdrawn 22/03/10
BIGGIN Nick  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOWSETT Melissa
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LIPTROT Alastair
BINGHAM Jarrod  (SLTA)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with FENAUGHTY Nicholas
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with NEW Josie
BIRD Tracey  (MANC)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAYLOR James
BOLDISTON Denise  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BAXTER Robyn
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BAXTER Robyn
BOLGER Greta  (HAMP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PHILACTIDES Zoe
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CARRA Xavier
BOURKE Georgie  (SLTA)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope
BOURKE Joel  (SLTA)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope
BOURKE Paula  (SHEP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD Erin
BREESE Pam  (MOOR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with STREATFEILD Pauline
BRENNAN Tom  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PLANT Luke
BRENNAN Warren  (KOOY)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SALMON Hamish
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KEARNEY Katrina
BRIDGLAND Dennis  (GRAC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MACFARLANE Stuart
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRIDGLAND Simon
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRIDGLAND Samantha
BRIDGLAND Simon  (GRAC)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Stephen
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRIDGLAND Dennis
BRIDGLAND Samantha  (GRAC)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MACFARLANE Emily
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRIDGLAND Dennis
BROOKES Chris  (NR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RIORDAN Nick
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BROOKES Steve
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CURTAIN Millie
BROOKES Steve  (NR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BROOKES Chris
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROSS Joel
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRINGTON Prill
BROOKES Sally  (NR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CURTAIN Julia
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LONG Sam
BROWN Rodney  (SLTA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOBIJNALLEN Olivia
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RUSTEM Dylan
BRUNGER Kellie  (HEPN)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with DAVIES Ry
BUCHANAN Dougal  (NR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHEELER Andrew
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PAYNE Matt
BUCKLEY Nicole  (GRAC) .... Withdrawn 17/03/10
BULLARD Chris  (BALN)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KIDGELL Adam
BULLEN Phoebe  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CHISHOLM Charles
BURGE Matthew  (BRIG)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PATERSON Nick
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with REINCKE Tegan
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DEWAR Michael
BURLS Anthea  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with RIORDAN Laura
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with RIORDAN Laura
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHNIDER Dan
BURLS Murray  (SHEP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURLS Sam
BURLS Sam  (SHEP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURLS Murray
BURNS Claire  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with COTTRELL Cheryl
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with COTTRELL Cheryl
BUSHELL Georgia  (ROYP)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with MALONEY Nadine
BYRNES Daniel  (KOOY)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BYRNES Jarryd
BYRNES Jarryd  (KOOY)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BYRNES Daniel
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
CAIN Belinda  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with LESLIE Sarah
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FLANAGAN Emma
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PATERSON Nick
CAMPBELL-MUIR Angelique  (OVP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Sue
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Sue
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BEAUMONT Steve
CARR Hayden  (EURO)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
CARR Kristy  (SZAF)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Samantha
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CARR Nathan
CARR Nathan  (SZAF)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SZAFRANSKI Michael
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CARR Kristy
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SZAFRANSKI Michael
CARRA Xavier  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KOVAC Dave
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KOVAC Dave
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOLGER Greta
CASBOULT Alex  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEO Morikot
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BAINES Rob
CASLEY Luke  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAMBLYN Kate
CASTILLO Daniel  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREVEIL William
CATHELS Lisa  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HUGHES Milly
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PASCOE Hannah
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CAUCHI Nick
CAUCHI Nick  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STEELE Mike
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JUZWIN Thomas
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CATHELS Lisa
CHAM Jamie  (OVP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOWLER Alison
CHAMBERLAIN Alex  (KOOY)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHAMBERLAIN Fred
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PORTER Scott
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
CHAMBERLAIN Fred  (BURW)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHAMBERLAIN Alex
CHAMBERLAIN Helen  (KOOY)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HICKEY Tara
CHANTACHAK Mark  (BENA)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with MURADY Tawab
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
CHAPMAN Glen  (GISB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LLOGA Yanni
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner nominated but they have not yet entered.
CHAPMAN Leigh  (BUND)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with LAMB Chris
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LLOGA Yanni
CHISHOLM Charles  (XAVI)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KELLY Luke
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BULLEN Phoebe
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KELLY Luke
CHU Nicholas  (MUTC)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ONG Les
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ONG Les
CITROEN Lewis  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Patrick
CLAPP Alex  (GLWA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FRIZZELL Natalie
CLAPP Joanna  (GLWA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FRIZZELL Michael
CLAPP Keith  (GLWA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FRIZZELL Kerry
CLARKE Joe  (OVP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KULPA Trevor
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KULPA Trevor
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOYLE Sue
CLARKE Tom  (OBRI)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUCAS Julian
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUCAS Julian
CLARNETTE Greg  (OVP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARNETTE Ru-Wen
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
CLARNETTE Ru-Wen  (OVP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WIRSKI Nerissa
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARNETTE Greg
CLARNETTE Rebecca  (OVP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PATTERSON Samantha
CLARNETTE Yvonne  (OVP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BAKHSH Samuel
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DOWLER Alison
CLEARY Dave  (MELB) .... Withdrawn 22/03/10
CLIFFORD Millsy  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PASCOE Hannah
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HUGHES Milly
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with OVERLAND Joe
CLYDE Laura  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLYDE Stewart
CLYDE Stewart  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLYDE Laura
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
COATES Alex  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FANSHAWE Katie
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
COGHLAN Richard  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RIORDAN Oscar
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GLEESON James
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HICKEY Tara
COTTRELL Cheryl  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BURNS Claire
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BURNS Claire
COWLISHAW Eleanor  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KIENHUIS Tess
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GLENNEN Lauren
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORT Tom
COX Aimee  (ROYA)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCKIMM Matthew
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with COX Susie
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FERRIER Katie
COX Susie  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FIELKE Brooke
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Tom
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with COX Aimee
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
CROSIER Kate  (SHEP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MILLS Tammy
CROSS Joel  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCNAMARA Jack
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BROOKES Steve
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KIENHUIS Tess
CROW Tim  (NR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MASON Cameron
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCKENNA Joe
CRYER Matt  (SZAF)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TUTTLEBY Sean
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TUTTLEBY Sean
CURTAIN Jessica  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CURTAIN Millie
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BALMER Anna
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RIORDAN Nick
CURTAIN Julia  (NR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BROOKES Sally
CURTAIN Millie  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CURTAIN Jessica
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BALMER Georgia
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BROOKES Chris
CURTAIN Tom  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with QUINN James
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with OVERLAND Joe
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PASCOE Hannah
CURTIS-MCDONALD Calum  (SLTA)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Sam
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FORD Kerry
CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy  (SLTA)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with YEW Janice
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HUNTER Joshua
CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope  (SLTA)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOURKE Joel
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOURKE Georgie
CURTIS-MCDONALD James  (SLTA)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WOODHOUSE Matt
CVITKOVIC Robi  (CLAR)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with KOTNIK Andrew
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KOTNIK Andrew
DALL Karen  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TEMPLE Simon
DAOUD Nedal  (CLAR)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
DAVEY Caitlin  (NR)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ENGLISH Annabelle
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BARRINGTON Prill
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RIORDAN Oliver
DAVIES Ry  (HEPN)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Matthew
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with BRUNGER Kellie
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
DAWE Amanda  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHIPHAM Ashley
DEBERNARDI Jay  (FRAN)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with SALVATO Daniel
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
DEWAR Michael  (BRIG)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with REINCKE Tegan
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURGE Matthew
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WARD James
DIAS Wayne  (CLAR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARMAN Andrew
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BATINIC Maria
DOBSON Chris  (EMEL)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SNOW Adam
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SNOW Adam
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FARAM Kate
DOHRMAN Ben  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEFEBVRE Chris
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCNAMARA Jack
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ENGLISH Annabelle
DONALD Taila  (GRAC)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SAUVEY Sebastian
DOWLER Alison  (OVP)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CLARNETTE Yvonne
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CHAM Jamie
DOWNIE Tom  (SLTA)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GROSE Ian
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GROSE Jenny
DOWSETT Melissa  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BIGGIN Nick
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ADAM Candice
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
DOYLE Chris  (OVP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEE Robert
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEE Robert
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOYLE Samantha
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with TREVEIL William
DOYLE Jayden  (SLTA)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GORING Xavier
DOYLE Mark  (SLTA)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Trent
DOYLE Sue  (OVP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CAMPBELL-MUIR Angelique
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CAMPBELL-MUIR Angelique
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARKE Joe
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
DOYLE Samantha  (OVP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOYLE Chris
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CARR Kristy
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PHILACTIDES Zoe
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
DOYLE Stephen  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRIDGLAND Simon
DOYLE Trent  (SLTA)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Mark
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
DUNN Steph  (NR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with EAMES Alison
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARNIER Martin
DURHAM Bryce  (MCC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with DURHAM Tegan
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with SPIERINGS David
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DURHAM Kale
DURHAM Kale  (MCC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DURHAM Bryce
DURHAM Tegan  (MCC)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with DURHAM Bryce
EAMES Alison  (NR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DUNN Steph
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEFEBVRE Chris
EDWARDS Kate  (DENP)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PARNHAM Brett
EDWARDS Nicholas  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HENDRA Leigh
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEAF William
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TORII Hanna
EDWARDS Tom  (BRIG)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Tom
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Tom
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FLANAGAN Emma
ELY Michael  (FERN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
ENDERS Shane  (SLTA)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Will
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Colleen
ENGLISH Annabelle  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DAVEY Caitlin
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PROWSE Hil
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOHRMAN Ben
EVERITT James  (ROYA)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with FOX Matt
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOX Matt
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
FANSHAWE Katie  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with COATES Alex
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
FARAM Amy  (RTTR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ORAM Sarah
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with IJMKER Jan
FARAM Kate  (RTTR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HAMMOND Felicity
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HAMMOND Felicity
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOBSON Chris
FAZLIU Ardian  (CLAR)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
FEATHERSTONE Thomas  (CLIH)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ANSCOMBE Scott
FENAUGHTY Nicholas  (COBR)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BINGHAM Jarrod
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with RYAN Emily
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
FERRIER Katie  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with COX Aimee
FIELD Frank  (GRAC)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FIELD Simon
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
FIELD Simon  (GRAC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FIELD Frank
FIELKE Brooke  (ELWO)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with COX Susie
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WILKINSON Alex
FIORE Ella  (SLTA)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GLEESON Marie
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCINTYRE Angus
FIORE Johanna  (SHEP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GLEESON Jessica
FLANAGAN Anna  (GRAC)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with O'KANE Alannah
FLANAGAN Emma  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CAIN Belinda
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCFARLANE Ruth
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EDWARDS Tom
FLANAGAN Joseph  (GRAC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with SAUVEY Sebastian
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
FOLLET Cam  (HAMP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOOPER Michael
FORD Kerry  (SLTA)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with RYAN Paula
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with RYAN Paula
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD Calum
FORSYTH Kris  (SHEP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GARRETT Eliza
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SIMMIE Jai
FOX Chris  (SF)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUETJENS Brett
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUETJENS Brett
FOX Daniel  (SF)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUETJENS Scott
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUETJENS Scott
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FOX Katie
FOX David  (SF)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Jack
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Jack
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GOOD Sarah
FOX Katie  (SF)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GOOD Sarah
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GOOD Sarah
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FOX Daniel
FOX Matt  (KOOY)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with EVERITT James
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EVERITT James
FRIZZELL Kerry  (SLTA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLAPP Keith
FRIZZELL Michael  (KIAP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLAPP Joanna
FRIZZELL Natalie  (SLTA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLAPP Alex
FURPHY Ella  (SF)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Jane
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Jane
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Jack
FURPHY Jack  (SF)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOX David
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOX David
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Ella
FURPHY Jane  (SF)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Ella
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Ella
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LUETJENS Scott
FURPHY S  (SF)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCKINNON Ian
GABRIELLE Turnbull  (RTTR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WILKINSON Sally
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WILKINSON Sally
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with OSTBERG Graham
GALUSCA Elizabeta  (FOUN)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with LAMB Chris
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with RYAN Emily
GALUSCA Philip  (FOUN)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
GARNER Derek  (TEMP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with THAI Victor
GARRETT Eliza  (SHEP)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FORSYTH Kris
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GARRETT Julie
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ORAM Sarah
GARRETT Julie  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GARRETT Eliza
GARVEY Daniel  (HOR)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WOODHOUSE Simon
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WOODHOUSE Simon
GARWOOD Curt  (BENL)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCARTHUR James
GEDDES Ross  (POWL)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WILKINSON Sally
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with OSTBERG Graham
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with OSTBERG Graham
GIANNAKOPOULOS Demetra  (MCC)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HOLLOWAY Georgina
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HOLLOWAY Georgina
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
GLEESON James  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RIORDAN Humphrey
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COGHLAN Richard
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BERGIN Hannah
GLEESON Jessica  (NSW)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FIORE Johanna
GLEESON Marie  (NSW)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FIORE Ella
GLENNEN Lauren  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ANTONUCCI Megs
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with COWLISHAW Eleanor
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCNAMARA Jack
GLICO Mat  (CLAR)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PITTS Daniel M.
GOOD Sarah  (SF)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FOX Katie
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FOX Katie
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FOX David
GORING Xavier  (MELB)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Jayden
GREVE Claire  (SZAF)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WILSON Lee-Anne
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NICHOLLS Gareth
GROSE Ian  (SLTA)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOWNIE Tom
GROSE Jenny  (SLTA)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOWNIE Tom
GRUMLEY Simon  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with THIEL Malcolm
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with THIEL Malcolm
HABLA Christian  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RYAN Tim
HADDAD Tony  (CLAR)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VIRGONA Daniel
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with LEVEQUE Damien
HAGAN Carla  (SAND)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MIKECZ Natalie
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HENRY David
HALL Lauren  (MELB)
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with MCCLELLAND Carly
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MOLONEY Matthew
HALSTEAD Jacob  (WOOD)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
HAMILTON Lisa  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BASSO Emily
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WIRTH Amy
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MONTEITH Robert
HAMMOND Felicity  (RTTR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FARAM Kate
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FARAM Kate
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WOOD Roland
HAMPSON Antony Da  (GRAC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with JACKSON Kirk
HARBECK Rory  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROHRT Ben
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PROWSE Nick
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ANTONUCCI Megs
HARDING Alison  (SHEP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HUNTER Gabrielle
HARDING Duncan  (SZAF)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WALKER Heath
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SPILLANE Victoria
HARMAN Andrew  (CLAR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DIAS Wayne
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
HARRISON Steven  (MANC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR James
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SKILLERN Danielle
HART Adam  (MANC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HART Greg
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HART Greg
HART Greg  (MANC)
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HART Adam
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HART Adam
HART Sean  (MANC)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PITTS David
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PITTS David
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHUBERT Mia
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
HART Shannon  (MANC)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MARSHALL Chris
HARTLAND Jessica  (MCC)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with OSBORNE Bronwyn
HAYES Tom  (SYAR)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EDWARDS Tom
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EDWARDS Tom
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KELSEY Justin
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COX Susie
HAYNES Michael  (KOOY)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TEMPLE Simon
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HAYNES Nicole
HAYNES Nicole  (KOOY)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HAYNES Michael
HAZELDINE Kate  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BAINES Rob
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with REINCKE Tegan
HEINZ Critter  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCKNIGHT Stuart
HENDRA Leigh  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ADAM Candice
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EDWARDS Nicholas
HENRY David  (BEAU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Ian
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HAGAN Carla
HESLOP Samuel  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
HICKEY Tara  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CHAMBERLAIN Helen
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COGHLAN Richard
HICKS Fraser  (SLTA)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Jack
HICKS Jack  (SLTA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Kevin
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Fraser
HICKS Kevin  (SLTA)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RYAN Paula
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Jack
HICKS Matthew  (GRAC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with DAVIES Ry
HILLBRICH Eric  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MORGAN David
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MORGAN David
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MARTIN Eloise
HOBIJNALLEN Olivia  (SLTA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BROWN Rodney
HOBIJNALLEN Stuart  (SLTA)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with QUIGLEY Josh
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
HOBIJNALLEN Scott  (SLTA)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner nominated but they have not yet entered.
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner nominated but they have not yet entered.
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
HOGAN Kieran  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PROWSE Nick
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROHRT Ben
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MURPHY Uki
HOLE Megan  (MORI)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JOLLIFFE Mathew
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with partner nominated but they have not yet entered.
HOLLOWAY Georgina  (MELB)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GIANNAKOPOULOS Demetra
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GIANNAKOPOULOS Demetra
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TREVEIL William
HOLSCHIER Melanie  (GEEL) .... Withdrawn 22/03/10
HOLSCHIER Matthew  (GEEL)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with WIFFEN Shane
HOOPER Michael  (HAMP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOLLET Cam
HOR Hann  (DEND)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BAINES Rob
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEO Morikot
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LYONS Alice
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
HORROBIN Ashleigh  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TUDBALL Anna
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PALMER Craig
HOY Georgina  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with LYONS Alice
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with LYONS Alice
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WARD James
HUBBARD Andrew  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Jack
HUGHES Milly  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CLIFFORD Millsy
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CATHELS Lisa
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with QUINN James
HUNTER Gabrielle  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Patrick
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HARDING Alison
HUNTER Joshua  (SLTA)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PANTON Andrew
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PANTON Andrew
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy
IJMKER Jan  (RTTR)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FARAM Amy
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
INNES-IRONS Jill  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Jan
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Jan
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Jan
ISLES Nathan  (WARR)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with MOLONEY Matthew
JACKSON Kirk  (GRAP)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with HAMPSON Antony Da
JACOBSEN Karin  (ACE)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KNAPMAN Leona
JAKOBI Tom  (MELB)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LAUTERSTEIN Andrew
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LAUTERSTEIN Andrew
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROYCE Sarah
JAMES Lachie  (NAG)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KRESKAS Stephanie
JAMES Neil  (SLTA)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LONGO John
JAMES Penelope  (SLTA)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAMES Tim
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCFARLANE Bethany
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
JAMES Tim  (SLTA)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAMES Penelope
JOHNSTON Liz  (MUTC)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SNOW Troy
JOLLIFFE Mathew  (NEWL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOLE Megan
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KUCUKYURUK Taner
JONES Ben  (WANH)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MOLONEY Shaun
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MOLONEY Shaun
JORDAN Emily  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCKENZIE Lachlan
JUDD Stephanie  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PROSSER Madelaine
JUNGWIRTH Tamara  (ACE)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MARQUEZ Natasha
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
JUZWIN Thomas  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with OVERLAND Joe
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CAUCHI Nick
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BALMER Anna
KEARNEY Anthony  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Michael
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Fergus
KEARNEY Fergus  (SLTA)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Anthony
KEARNEY Katrina  (KOOY)
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCGUIRE Bridgette
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRENNAN Warren
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with MCGUIRE Bridgette
KEARNEY Michael  (SLTA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Anthony
KEBLYS Andrew  (SZAF)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NICHOLLS Gareth
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WILSON Lee-Anne
KELLY Kaitlyn  (ST.A)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Emma
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Emma
KELLY Laura  (KIAP)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
KELLY Luke  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WATSON Ruby
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHISHOLM Charles
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHISHOLM Charles
KELSEY Justin  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Tom
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TUDBALL Anna
KENWAY Ashley  (WONG)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WATERS Bradley
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KENWAY Lynn
KENWAY Graeme  (WONG)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WATERS Taryn
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with KENWAY Robert
KENWAY Lynn  (WONG)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KENWAY Ashley
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Nicole
KENWAY Robert  (KOOY)
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with KENWAY Graeme
KEO Morikot  (BRIG)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOR Hann
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CASBOULT Alex
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
KIDGELL Adam  (BALN)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BULLARD Chris
KIENHUIS Tess  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with COWLISHAW Eleanor
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with VERRYTH Kavita
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CROSS Joel
KNAPMAN Leona  (ACE)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with JACOBSEN Karin
KOTNIK Andrew  (CLAR)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with CVITKOVIC Robi
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CVITKOVIC Robi
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
KOVAC Dave  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CARRA Xavier
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CARRA Xavier
KRESKAS Stephanie  (MCEW)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD Ruth
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAMES Lachie
KRESKAS Tina  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with YOUNG Sally
KUCUKYURUK Taner  (MUTC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JOLLIFFE Mathew
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with YEW Janice
KULPA Trevor  (OVP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CLARKE Joe
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CLARKE Joe
KYLE Nerrida  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LUCAS Julian
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
LAMB Chris  (FOUN)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with GALUSCA Elizabeta
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with CHAPMAN Leigh
LAUTERSTEIN Andrew  (SYD)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JAKOBI Tom
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JAKOBI Tom
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
LEAF William  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with EDWARDS Nicholas
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAGGART Angela
LEDGER Paul  (ST.A)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS David
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Sarah
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS David
LEE Robert  (OVP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Chris
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WIRTH Amy
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Chris
LEE Stephanie  (SZAF)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TUTTLEBY Sean
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PAGE Joane
LEFEBVRE Chris  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOHRMAN Ben
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARNIER Martin
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EAMES Alison
LEIDIG Lou  (TRAN) .... Withdrawn 13/03/10
LESLIE Sarah  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TEHAN James
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CAIN Belinda
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WIRTH Amy
LEVEQUE Damien  (CLAR)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with HADDAD Tony
LEY Austin  (NR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RIORDAN Oliver
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MORT Tom
LIMOLI David  (CLAR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
LIN Xiaomei  (CHIR)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WADE William
LIPTROT Alastair  (HAMP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BIGGIN Nick
LLOGA Yanni  (GLEN)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHAPMAN Leigh
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHAPMAN Glen
LONG Sam  (NR)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BROOKES Sally
LONGO John  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JAMES Neil
LOPEZ Harrison  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SIMMIE Zarli
LOUIS Catherine  (KOOY)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Alec
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
LUCAS Julian  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CLARKE Tom
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CLARKE Tom
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KYLE Nerrida
LUETJENS Brett  (SF)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOX Chris
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOX Chris
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
LUETJENS Scott  (SF)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOX Daniel
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOX Daniel
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Jane
LYONS Alice  (BRIG)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HOY Georgina
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HOY Georgina
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOR Hann
MACFARLANE Andrew  (BEAU)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MACFARLANE Emily
MACFARLANE Emily  (BEAU)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BRIDGLAND Samantha
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MACFARLANE Andrew
MACFARLANE Jan  (BEAU)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with partner nominated but they have not yet entered.
MACFARLANE Stuart  (BEAU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRIDGLAND Dennis
MALONEY Nadine  (HAWT)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with BUSHELL Georgia
MARDLING James  (GRAP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARDLING Patrick
MARDLING Patrick  (GRAP)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARDLING James
MARQUEZ Natasha  (ST.A)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with JUNGWIRTH Tamara
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ANSCOMBE Scott
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
MARSHALL Chris  (MELB) no entry form received
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HART Shannon
MARSTON Nicholas  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Jack
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCCARTHY Thom
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROSS Paisley
MARTIN Eloise  (SHEP)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HILLBRICH Eric
MARX Campbell  (SLTA)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SNOW Troy
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SNOW Troy
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
MASON Cameron  (NR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROW Tim
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MYLECHARANE Hugo
MCARTHUR James  (BENL)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GARWOOD Curt
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
MCCARTHY Bernie  (SHEP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCCARTHY Francis
MCCARTHY Francis  (SHEP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCCARTHY Bernie
MCCARTHY Thom  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARSTON Nicholas
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PROSSER Madelaine
MCCLELLAND Carly  (MELB)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with HALL Lauren
MCCORMACK Trish  (ST P)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Judy
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Judy
MCFARLANE Bethany  (ETKG)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with JAMES Penelope
MCFARLANE Ruth  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FLANAGAN Emma
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BELL David
MCGANN Carolyn  (MCC)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with NEW Josie
MCGLADE Daniel  (WANH)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PAVLETICH Mitchell
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PAVLETICH Mitchell
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
MCGUIRE Bridgette  (MELB)
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Katrina
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SALMON Hamish
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Katrina
MCINTYRE Angus  (SLTA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FIORE Ella
MCINTYRE Braden  (SLTA)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SIMMIE Layla
MCKAY Lauren  (CLAR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ANREP Veronica
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
MCKENNA Joe  (OLDS)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEOD Ruth
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROW Tim
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
MCKENZIE Hugh  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with THOMSON Darcy
MCKENZIE Lachlan  (MELB)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WILMOT Josh
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JORDAN Emily
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with THOMSON Darcy
MCKIMM Matthew  (ROYA)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COX Aimee
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WILKINSON Alex
MCKINNON Ian  (SF)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURPHY S
MCKNIGHT Stuart  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HEINZ Critter
MCLEOD Angela  (SLTA)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD Isabella
MCLEOD Erin  (SLTA)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOURKE Paula
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEOD Leon
MCLEOD Isabella  (SLTA)
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD Angela
MCLEOD Leon  (SLTA)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with YOUNG Mark
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEOD Erin
MCLEOD Ruth  (SLTA)
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KRESKAS Stephanie
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCKENNA Joe
MCNAMARA Jack  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROSS Joel
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOHRMAN Ben
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GLENNEN Lauren
MIKECZ Natalie  (TEMP)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HAGAN Carla
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THAI Victor
MILLS Tammy  (ST.A)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CROSIER Kate
MOLONEY Matthew  (WARR)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with ISLES Nathan
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HALL Lauren
MOLONEY Shaun  (WANH)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JONES Ben
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JONES Ben
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
MONTEITH Robert  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PATERSON Nick
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HAMILTON Lisa
MOORE Gina  (ACE)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with O'NEILL Rema
MORGAN David  (GEEL)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HILLBRICH Eric
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HILLBRICH Eric
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BATEUP Brianna
MORT Tom  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARNIER Martin
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEY Austin
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COWLISHAW Eleanor
MURADY Tawab  (FOUN)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with CHANTACHAK Mark
MURPHY Nicole  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KENWAY Lynn
MURPHY Uki  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with VERRYTH Kavita
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ANTONUCCI Megs
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOGAN Kieran
MYLECHARANE Hugo  (NR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PAYNE Matt
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MASON Cameron
NEW Josie  (SLTA)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with MCGANN Carolyn
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with BINGHAM Jarrod
NEW Vivian  (SLTA)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with REYNOLDS Anna
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with REYNOLDS Anna
NICHOLLS Gareth  (SZAF)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEBLYS Andrew
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GREVE Claire
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
NUGENT Kai  (OVP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BEAUMONT Steve
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BEAUMONT Steve
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
O'KANE Alannah  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BERGIN John
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FLANAGAN Anna
O'MALLEY David  (OVP) .... Withdrawn Mar.01 22KSimmonds
O'NEILL Annali  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PHILACTIDES Ana
O'NEILL Liam  (HAMP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PARNHAM Brett
O'NEILL Rema  (ACE)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MOORE Gina
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
O'SHAUGHNESSY Michael  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BERGIN John
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
O'SULLIVAN Will  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SCHNIDER Dan
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SCHNIDER Dan
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RIORDAN Laura
ONG Les  (MUTC)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHU Nicholas
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHU Nicholas
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
ONG Sarah  (NR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BERGIN Hannah
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RIORDAN Humphrey
ORAM Sarah  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GARRETT Eliza
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BATES Tim
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FARAM Amy
OSBORNE Bronwyn  (SPRG)
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with HARTLAND Jessica
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
OSTBERG Graham  (WIMB)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GEDDES Ross
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GEDDES Ross
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GABRIELLE Turnbull
OVERLAND Joe  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with JUZWIN Thomas
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CURTAIN Tom
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLIFFORD Millsy
PAGE Joane  (SZAF)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with LEE Stephanie
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SZAFRANSKI Michael
PALMER Craig  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SNOW Gareth
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HORROBIN Ashleigh
PANTON Andrew  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HUNTER Joshua
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HUNTER Joshua
PARHAR Paul  (MUTC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TSUI Mark
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TSUI Mark
PARNHAM Brett  (HAMP)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'NEILL Liam
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EDWARDS Kate
PASCOE Hannah  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CLIFFORD Millsy
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CATHELS Lisa
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CURTAIN Tom
PATERSON Nick  (BRIG)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MONTEITH Robert
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BURGE Matthew
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CAIN Belinda
PATTERSON Samantha  (OVP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CLARNETTE Rebecca
PATTISON Belinda  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SNOW Adam
PAVLETICH Mitchell  (WANH)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCGLADE Daniel
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCGLADE Daniel
PAYNE Matt  (NR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MYLECHARANE Hugo
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUCHANAN Dougal
PHILACTIDES Ana  (HAMP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with O'NEILL Annali
PHILACTIDES Zoe  (HAMP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Samantha
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOLGER Greta
PHILLIPS Colleen  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Kylie
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROBERTS Kylie
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ENDERS Shane
PHILLIPS Denzel  (SLTA)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Ethan
PHILLIPS Ethan  (SLTA)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with REDFERN Jodie
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Denzel
PHILLIPS Jan  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with INNES-IRONS Jill
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with INNES-IRONS Jill
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with INNES-IRONS Jill
PHILLIPS Will  (SLTA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ENDERS Shane
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Kylie
PIERRE Aurelie  (ACE)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with SHACKELL Kate
PITTS Daniel M.  (CLAR)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GLICO Mat
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
PITTS David  (MANC)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HART Sean
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HART Sean
PLANT Luke  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRENNAN Tom
PORTER Scott  (NATL)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SIMONE Davide
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHAMBERLAIN Alex
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
PROSSER Madelaine  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCCARTHY Thom
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with JUDD Stephanie
PROWSE Hil  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BARRINGTON Prill
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ENGLISH Annabelle
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROHRT Ben
PROWSE Nick  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOGAN Kieran
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARBECK Rory
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VERRYTH Kavita
QUIGLEY Josh  (SLTA)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOBIJNALLEN Stuart
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
QUINN James  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CURTAIN Tom
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STEELE Mike
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HUGHES Milly
RATHJEN Jarrod  (ST.A)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STRADLING Martin
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STRADLING Martin
RAYNER Russell  (KIAP)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
REDFERN Jodie  (SLTA)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Ethan
REINCKE Tegan  (BRIG)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HAZELDINE Kate
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BURGE Matthew
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DEWAR Michael
REYNOLDS Anna  (SLTA)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with NEW Vivian
Event 31. OVER 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with NEW Vivian
RICHARDSON Bronwyn  (ST.A)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Sarah
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Sarah
RIORDAN Humphrey  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GLEESON James
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RIORDAN Oliver
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ONG Sarah
RIORDAN Laura  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BURLS Anthea
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BURLS Anthea
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'SULLIVAN Will
RIORDAN Nick  (NR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BROOKES Chris
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CURTAIN Jessica
RIORDAN Oliver  (NR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEY Austin
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RIORDAN Humphrey
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DAVEY Caitlin
RIORDAN Oscar  (NR)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COGHLAN Richard
ROBERTS Kylie  (SLTA)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Colleen
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Colleen
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PHILLIPS Will
ROHRT Ben  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARBECK Rory
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOGAN Kieran
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PROWSE Hil
ROOKE Emma  (CLAR)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BATINIC Maria
ROSS-EDWARDS Amy  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Amanda
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Amanda
ROSS-EDWARDS Amanda  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Amy
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Amy
ROSS-EDWARDS David  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEDGER Paul
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS Emma
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEDGER Paul
ROSS-EDWARDS Emma  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KELLY Kaitlyn
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KELLY Kaitlyn
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROSS-EDWARDS David
ROSS-EDWARDS Sarah  (ST.A)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with RICHARDSON Bronwyn
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with RICHARDSON Bronwyn
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEDGER Paul
ROSS Paisley  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MARSTON Nicholas
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROYCE Sarah
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROYCE Sarah
ROYCE Sarah  (MELB)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS Paisley
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSS Paisley
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAKOBI Tom
RUSSELL Dyson  (MELB)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TUFFNELL Andrew
RUSTEM Dylan  (SLTA)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BROWN Rodney
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
RYAN Emily  (COBR)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with GALUSCA Elizabeta
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with FENAUGHTY Nicholas
RYAN Paula  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FORD Kerry
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FORD Kerry
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HICKS Kevin
RYAN Tim  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HABLA Christian
SALMON Hamish  (RSY)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRENNAN Warren
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCGUIRE Bridgette
SALVATO Daniel  (FRAN)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with DEBERNARDI Jay
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
SAMMASSIMO Alfonso  (GRAP)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with TRAFICANTE John
SAUVEY Sebastian  (GRAC)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DONALD Taila
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with FLANAGAN Joseph
SCHNIDER Dan  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'SULLIVAN Will
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'SULLIVAN Will
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BURLS Anthea
SCHUBERT Mia  (MANC)
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with SHERMAN Diane
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HART Sean
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with SHERMAN Diane
SCHUTT Andrew  (COAT)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
SHACKELL Kate  (ACE)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PIERRE Aurelie
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
SHELMERDINE Lil  (NR) ....Withdrawn 18/03/10
SHERMAN Diane  (MANC)
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with SCHUBERT Mia
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with SCHUBERT Mia
Event 30. OVER 40 WOMENS SINGLES
SHIPHAM Ashley  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Alec
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DAWE Amanda
SIMMIE Jai  (SLTA)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FORSYTH Kris
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
SIMMIE Layla  (SLTA)
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCINTYRE Braden
SIMMIE Zarli  (SLTA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LOPEZ Harrison
SIMONE Davide  (BURW)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PORTER Scott
SIMPSON Ain  (MUTC)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
SKILLERN Danielle  (MANC)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HARRISON Steven
SMITH Patrick  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HUNTER Gabrielle
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CITROEN Lewis
SNOW Adam  (ECHU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOBSON Chris
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOBSON Chris
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PATTISON Belinda
SNOW Gareth  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PALMER Craig
SNOW Troy  (SLTA)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARX Campbell
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARX Campbell
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JOHNSTON Liz
SPIERINGS David  (MCC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with DURHAM Bryce
SPILLANE Victoria  (SZAF)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WALKER Jane
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HARDING Duncan
STEELE Mike  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CAUCHI Nick
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with QUINN James
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BALMER Georgia
STEINBOCK Linda  (MUTC)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with STRADLING Martin
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with YOUNG Joyce
STOCKWELL Charlotte  (ACE)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TURNER Denise
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TURNER Denise
STRADLING Martin  (MUTC)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RATHJEN Jarrod
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RATHJEN Jarrod
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with STEINBOCK Linda
STREATFEILD Pauline  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BREESE Pam
STREATFEILD Rose  (PARK)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
SZAFRANSKI Michael  (SZAF)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CARR Nathan
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PAGE Joane
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CARR Nathan
TAGGART Angela  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEAF William
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TORII Hanna
TAINSH Megan  (GEEL)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BAXTER Chris
TAMBLYN Kate  (OCEA)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CASLEY Luke
TAYLOR James  (MANC)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BIRD Tracey
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARRISON Steven
TEHAN James  (BRIG)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LESLIE Sarah
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BELL David
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BELL David
TEMPLE Simon  (RSY)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HAYNES Michael
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DALL Karen
THAI Victor  (TEMP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GARNER Derek
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MIKECZ Natalie
THIEL Malcolm  (SLTA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRUMLEY Simon
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRUMLEY Simon
THOMAS Ian  (BEAU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. OVER 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THOMAS Judy
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HENRY David
THOMAS Judy  (BEAU)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THOMAS Ian
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCCORMACK Trish
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCCORMACK Trish
THOMPSON Eloise  (NRIN)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Emma
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
THOMPSON Emma  (NRIN)
Event 3. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Eloise
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
THOMPSON Sam  (NRIN)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD Calum
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
THOMSON Darcy  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCKENZIE Hugh
TORII Hanna  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EDWARDS Nicholas
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TAGGART Angela
TRAFICANTE John  (GRAC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with SAMMASSIMO Alfonso
TREVEIL Joel  (OVP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREVEIL Luke
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WIRSKI Nerissa
TREVEIL Luke  (OVP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREVEIL Joel
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
TREVEIL William  (OVP)
Event 29. OVER 45 VETERANS DOUBLES with DOYLE Chris
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CASTILLO Daniel
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOLLOWAY Georgina
TSUI Mark  (MUTC)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PARHAR Paul
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PARHAR Paul
TUDBALL Anna  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KELSEY Justin
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HORROBIN Ashleigh
TUFFNELL Andrew  (MELB)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RUSSELL Dyson
TURNER Denise  (ACE)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with STOCKWELL Charlotte
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with STOCKWELL Charlotte
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
TUTTLEBY Sean  (SZAF)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEE Stephanie
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CRYER Matt
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CRYER Matt
VERRYTH Kavita  (NR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Uki
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KIENHUIS Tess
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PROWSE Nick
VIRGONA Daniel  (CLAR)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HADDAD Tony
WADE Linley  (CHIR)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
WADE Stewart  (CHIR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WADE William
WADE William  (CHIR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WADE Stewart
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LIN Xiaomei
WALKER Eliza  (JAN)
Event 35. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WALKER Pip
WALKER Heath  (SZAF)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARDING Duncan
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER Jane
WALKER Jane  (SZAF)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER Heath
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with SPILLANE Victoria
WALKER Pip  (JAN)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WALKER Eliza
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER Peter
WALKER Peter  (JAN)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER Pip
WARD James  (BRIG)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DEWAR Michael
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOY Georgina
WATERS Bradley  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KENWAY Ashley
WATERS Taryn  (WONG)
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KENWAY Graeme
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
WATSON Ruby  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KELLY Luke
WHEELER Andrew  (NR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUCHANAN Dougal
WHITE Alec  (RSY)
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with LOUIS Catherine
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SHIPHAM Ashley
WHITE Jack  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HUBBARD Andrew
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARSTON Nicholas
WIFFEN Shane  (GEEL)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with HOLSCHIER Matthew
WILKINSON Alex  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCKIMM Matthew
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FIELKE Brooke
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
WILKINSON Sally  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GEDDES Ross
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GABRIELLE Turnbull
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GABRIELLE Turnbull
WILMOT Josh  (TEMP)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCKENZIE Lachlan
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
WILSON Lee-Anne  (SZAF)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GREVE Claire
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KEBLYS Andrew
WIRSKI Nerissa  (OVP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TREVEIL Joel
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CLARNETTE Ru-Wen
WIRTH Amy  (BRIG)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HAMILTON Lisa
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with LESLIE Sarah
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEE Robert
WOOD Roland  (RTTR)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HAMMOND Felicity
WOODHOUSE Matt  (SLTA)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD James
WOODHOUSE Simon  (KALK)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GARVEY Daniel
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GARVEY Daniel
YEW Janice  (MUTC)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KUCUKYURUK Taner
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy
YOUNG Brodie  (WARR)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BARKER Eli
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
YOUNG Joyce  (MUTC)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with STEINBOCK Linda
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
YOUNG Mark  (SLTA)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD Leon
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with YOUNG Sally
YOUNG Sally  (SLTA)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KRESKAS Tina
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with YOUNG Mark
ZHENG Jason  (MELB)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
BALN - Balnarring   BEAU - Beaumaris   BENA - Benalla   BUND - Bundoora   CLAR - Clarinda  
CLIF - Clifton   CHIR - Chirnside Park   CENT - Centre Court Geelong   COBR - Cobram   CLIH - Clifton Hill  
COAT - Coatesville   DEND - Dendy Brighton   DENP - Dendy Park   ECHU - Echuca   EMEL - East Melbourne  
ELWO - Adelaide   EURO - Euroa   ETKG - East Kensington   FERN - Ferntree Gully   FOUN - Fountain Gate  
FRAN - Frankston   GEEL - Geelong Lawn   GRAP - Grace Park   GLWA - Glen Waverley   GRAC - Grace Park  
GLEN - Glencairn   GISB - Gisborne   HEPN - Hepner Place   HAMP - Hampton   HAWT - Hawthorn  
HOR - Horsham   JAN - Jan Juc   KIAP - Kialla Park   KOOY - Kooyong   KALK - Kalkee  
MANC - Manchester Heights   MELB - Melbourne   MUTC - Melbourne University   MCC - Melbourne Cricket Club   MOOR - Mooroopna  
MORI - Moriac   MCEW - McEwen Reserve   NRIN - North Ringwood   NEWL - Old Brighton   NR - Nick Riordan Group  
NATL - NATLC   NAG - Nagambie   NSW - New South Wales   OVP - Overport Park   OBRI - Elwood  
OCEA - Ocean Grove   OLDS - Old Scotch   PARK - Parkwood   POWL - Powlett Reserve   ROYA - Royal Avenue  
ROYP - Royal Park   RSY - Royal South Yarra   RTTR - RTTR   SHEP - Shepparton   SLTA - Shepparton Lawn  
ST.A - St Andrews   SYAR - South Yarra   SYD - Sydney   SZAF - Szafranski Group   ST P - St Patricks  
SF - Simon Furphy Group   SPRG - Spring Gully   SAND - Sandown Indoor   SALE - SALE   TEMP - Templeton  
WIMB - Wimbleton Lawn   WANH - Wandana Heights   WONG - Wonga Park   WARR - Warrnambool   WOOD - Woodend  
XAVI - Xavier