2017 Shepparton Easter Tennis Tournament

Entry Lists as of Tuesday, March 28 2017 - 13:42

513 players entered.
5 withdrawals.
508 players participating.
plus 12 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W  X  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ACE - 3    ACT - 8    BERW - 1    BEAC - 2    BEND - 3    BELV - 3    BEAU - 1    DONC - 2    DONV - 3   
DEND - 5    ESSN - 2    ELEY - 4    EPPI - 1    FRNK - 21    FITZ - 3    GEEL - 22    GLEN - 2    GPRK - 3    HAWK - 2   
HIGH - 1    HAWT - 2    JMS - 1    KILS - 1    KOOY - 3    KYAB - 1    LILY - 1    MELB - 75    MTEV - 24    MLBU - 15   
MLBE - 22    MTEL - 8    MLBW - 3    OPPK - 7    PARK - 1    PEAR - 3    RIOR - 66    SHEP - 117    SUNS - 9    SEYM - 1   
TORQ - 7    TAT - 3    VIC - 35    VERM - 2    WPRK - 9    WARN - 2    WOD - 1    YARA - 1   

Players Names shown in RED - a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
ADVANI Harsh  (SHEP)
AGUIRRE Patricio  (RIOR)
AHMED Mohamed M  (MLBU)
ALDERTON Amanda  (RIOR)
ALLATT Peter  (LILY)
ALLEN Carolyn  (MLBE)
ALLEN Peter  (MLBE)
ANDREWS Ashlea  (ESSN)
ANSCOMBE Scott  (MELB)
ARMOUR Wendy  (VIC)
ARMSTRONG Bianca  (BELV)
ARNOLD Pam  (SHEP)
ARNOLD Ryely  (SHEP)
ASHCROFT Matt  (TAT)
AVERS Lorraine  (FRNK)
^
BAKER Ashlea  (SHEP)
BAKER Nathan  (MELB)
BALASSIS Dean  (MELB)
BANKS Sophie  (RIOR)
BASANTANI Sparsh  (GLEN) .... Withdrawn Mar.16
BASANTANI Tij  (GLEN) .... Withdrawn Mar.16
BATINIC Adam  (MELB)
BAXENDALE Amelia  (SHEP)
BAXTER Robyn  (SHEP)
BAYLEY Lachlan  (MLBE)
BAYLEY Miles  (MLBE)
BAYLEY Richard  (MLBE)
BAYLEY Tim  (MLBE)
BELL Giacomo  (MLBU)
BENGOUGH Cassandra  (MELB)
BERGIN Josh  (MELB)
BEUTLER Ryan  (MELB)
BINGHAM Jarrod  (SHEP)
BINGHAM Simon  (SHEP)
BLITZ Aaron  (VIC)
BODIN Marnie  (MLBE)
BOLDISTON Denise  (SHEP)
BORZILLO Alex  (RIOR)
BOUDEC Louis  (MLBW)
BOURKE Joel  (SHEP)
BOWEN Leyton  (BEAC)
BOWEN Sean  (BEAC)
BOYCE Sam  (RIOR)
BREESE Pam  (SHEP)
BRENNAN Tom  (RIOR)
BRIFFA Leanne  (GLEN)
BRIFFA Taylor  (SUNS)
BROCK Rohan  (SHEP)
BROWN Graham  (BELV)
BRUNGER Kellie  (GEEL)
BUCHANAN Dougal  (RIOR)
BUCKLEY Catherine  (RIOR)
BUCKLEY Julia  (ACT)
BUCKLEY Leila  (ACT)
BUCKLEY Logan  (ACT)
BUCKLEY Olive  (ACT)
BUCKLEY Paul  (ACT)
BULJAN Marko  (MLBU)
BUTLER Kerry  (MTEL)
BUTLER Peter  (MTEL)
BUZZA Judy  (SHEP)
BYRNES Daniel  (KOOY)
BYRNES Jarryd  (MELB)
^
CALLAHAN Harrison  (RIOR)
CAMPBELL Louis  (RIOR)
CAMPBELL Nick  (RIOR)
CANNON Ella  (SHEP)
CANNON Tim  (SHEP)
CAPE Lauren  (MELB)
CARACELLA Josh  (FRNK)
CARPENTER Emily  (RIOR)
CARROLL Nick  (MELB)
CARTER Thomas  (FRNK)
CASLEY Luke  (MELB)
CEFALA Chris  (RIOR)
CLAPP Joanna  (GLEN)
CLARK Kathryn  (BELV)
CLARK Miranda  (MLBU)
CLARK Sharon  (SHEP)
CLOWES-LEDORE Andrew  (RIOR)
CLOWES Clare  (RIOR)
COBBLEDICK Joe  (MELB)
COLLARD Mick  (FRNK)
COMMINGS Michael  (KOOY)
CONDELLO Gabby  (RIOR)
CONNAUGHTON Jessica  (SHEP)
CONNAUGHTON Paul  (SHEP)
CONWAY Donald  (SHEP)
CONWAY Elizabeth  (SHEP)
CONWAY Hugh  (SHEP)
COOMBES Tyson  (SHEP)
COOPER James  (RIOR)
CORBIC Esma  (SHEP)
CORDEN Patrick  (RIOR)
COTTRELL Cheryl  (SHEP)
COULSON Ty  (FRNK)
CROW Tim  (RIOR)
CURRAN Anna  (RIOR)
CURTIS-MCDONALD calum  (SHEP)
CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy  (SHEP)
CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope  (SHEP)
CURTIS-MCDONALD James  (SHEP)
CURTIS Matthew  (SHEP)
CVITKOVIC Maria  (VIC)
CVITKOVIC Rob  (MELB)
^
DALGLEISH Amber  (MTEV)
DALGLEISH Jessica  (MTEV)
DALGLEISH Lachlan  (MTEV)
DALTON Jessica  (SHEP)
DAOUD Nedal  (DEND)
DARLING Will  (MELB)
DAS Subhash  (BEND)
DAVIES Ry  (GEEL)
DE_BOM Silke  (MLBE)
DE_FREITAS Matt  (WOD)
DE_ZWART_FORSYTH Claudia  (MELB)
DIAS Wayne  (MELB)
DIXON Luke  (SHEP)
DOBSON Bailey  (ELEY)
DOBSON Elizabeth  (HAWT)
DOBSON Jodie  (ELEY)
DOBSON Nick  (ELEY)
DOBSON Paul  (ELEY)
DOGER_DE_SPEVILLE Tessa  (MELB)
DONALD Taila  (GPRK)
DOWMAN Leona  (VIC)
DOWNS Belinda  (SHEP)
DOWNS Conrad  (VIC)
DOWNS Josh  (BERW)
DOYLE Chris  (OPPK)
DOYLE Jayden  (SHEP)
DOYLE Mark  (SHEP)
DOYLE Sue  (OPPK)
DOYLE Trent  (GEEL)
DRAGONETTI Dean  (MELB)
DRAW Natalie  (RIOR)
DREW Ashley  (MELB)
DREW Bart  (MLBE)
DREW Denis  (WPRK)
DREW George  (MELB)
DREW Jillian  (WPRK)
DRISCOLL Guy  (MELB)
DUMMETT Wally  (GEEL)
^
EDWARDS Brittany  (SHEP)
^
FEGAN Riley  (ESSN)
FELLOWS Warwick  (MTEL)
FERGUSON Jaslyn  (SHEP)
FERNANDO Caroline  (BEAU)
FILIPPOU Karen  (GEEL)
FILIPPOU Nicole  (GEEL)
FINDLAY Jenelle  (GEEL)
FINDLAY Kim  (MELB)
FINDLAY Matthew  (MELB)
FIORE Ella  (SHEP)
FIORE Zach  (SHEP)
FITCHER Billie-Jean  (SUNS)
FITCHER Ella  (SUNS)
FITCHER Lenny  (SUNS)
FITCHER Maggie  (SUNS)
FOAT Callumn  (MELB)
FOGARTY-PHIPS Gabriel  (RIOR)
FORREST James  (MELB)
FORSTER Josh  (HIGH)
FORSYTH Anthea  (SEYM)
FOX Michael  (MLBU)
FRANCIS Thomas  (MLBU)
FRIZZELL Michael  (SHEP)
FUH Norm  (VIC)
FURPHY Adam  (SHEP)
FURPHY Isabel  (SHEP)
FURPHY Jeannie  (SHEP)
FURPHY Jane  (SHEP)
FURPHY William  (SHEP)
FYFE-JAMIESON Georgie  (ACE)
^
GARTH Shirley  (FRNK)
GARTH Steve  (FRNK)
GARWOOD Curt  (MELB)
GATTUSO Georgia  (SHEP)
GATTUSO Nicholas  (SHEP)
GEORGE Stuart  (RIOR)
GLASCOTT Bailey  (GEEL)
GLASCOTT Jayde  (GEEL)
GLASCOTT Jenny  (GEEL)
GLEESON Christopher  (SHEP)
GLEESON James  (RIOR)
GLEESON Marie  (SHEP)
GLOVER David  (MTEV)
GODBER Charlie  (MLBU)
GRAHAM Johnny  (RIOR)
GRANDE Nick  (MELB)
GRANDE Soula  (MELB)
GROVES Claire  (MELB)
GUO Neala  (VIC)
^
HABEL Ronnie  (SHEP)
HABEL Rosie  (SHEP)
HADDAD Tony  (MELB)
HALL Michael  (SHEP)
HANSON Kellie  (WARN)
HANSON Thomas  (WARN)
HARKIN Sam  (MELB)
HARRIS-WETHERBEE Josie  (VIC)
HARRIS Caterina  (MLBE)
HARRISON Melissa  (VIC)
HARTNETT Elly  (VIC)
HARTNETT Lex  (DONV)
HARTNETT Lisa  (VIC)
HARTNETT Max  (DONV)
HAYYWARD-JABLOMEY Chris  (RIOR)
HEALY Ross  (MELB)
HEDE Jeremy  (RIOR)
HENRY Jack  (SHEP)
HESTER Corey  (FRNK)
HICKS Jack  (SHEP)
HICKS Matt  (GEEL)
HILL Sophie  (MELB)
HODGSON Nathan  (RIOR)
HOLDSWORTH John  (MELB)
HOLLOWAY Georgina  (YARA)
HOOK Michael  (RIOR)
HOOKEY Kyle  (MLBE)
HOON Jonny  (RIOR)
HOPKINS Laura  (VIC)
HOWELL Lachlan  (TORQ)
HUNTER Bill  (SHEP)
HUNTER Jenni  (MELB)
HUNTER Joshua  (MELB)
HUNTER Kate  (MELB)
HUTCHISON Tim  (VIC)
^
JAGEURS Caitlin  (MELB)
JAMES Neil  (SHEP)
JAMES Penny  (SHEP)
JAMES Tim  (SHEP)
JARVIS Julian  (SHEP)
JEFFREYS Emily  (RIOR)
JENKINS Michael  (RIOR)
JENSEN Natalie  (MELB)
JIN Shiyu  (MLBU)
JONES Bailey  (SHEP)
JOVANOVSKI Nicholas  (MLBU)
^
KALYVAS Alex  (MLBE)
KALYVAS Elizabeth  (MLBE)
KEARNEY Anson  (SHEP)
KEARNEY Fergus  (SHEP)
KEARNEY Hugo  (SHEP)
KEARNEY Michael  (SHEP)
KELLY Tom  (GEEL)
KEN-DANCE Michael  (RIOR)
KENNEDY Andrew  (SHEP)
KING Alex  (MELB)
KINNEAVY Ben  (MTEV)
KINNEAVY Christine  (MTEV)
KINNEAVY Georgia  (MTEV)
KITVITEE-BUCKLEY Lisa  (ACT)
KOMLJENOVIC Roberto  (MLBU)
KOOLE Amelia  (MTEV)
KOOLE Jerome  (MTEV)
KOOLE Thomas  (MTEV)
KUBERAN Rk  (MLBU)
^
LANGHOLCS Ethan  (SHEP)
LASKY Adam  (GEEL)
LAWRENCE Ben  (FRNK)
LAWSON Erika  (RIOR)
LEVEQUE Damien  (VIC)
LEWIS Zoe  (ACT)
LEYSON Alison  (SHEP)
LIM Berlinda  (MLBU)
LINDNER Elke  (HAWT)
LONG Eliza  (BEND)
LOSCHIAVO Dom  (MLBE)
LUETJENS Brent  (SHEP)
LUETJENS Scott  (SHEP)
^
MAHER Caity  (RIOR)
MAKEPEACE Ella  (SHEP)
MALONEY Nadine  (MELB)
MARTIN Lucy  (GEEL)
MARX Campbell  (SHEP)
MARX Morgan  (SHEP)
MASON Cameron  (RIOR)
MAZZUCCO Agustina  (RIOR)
MCARTHUR James  (MELB)
MCCAFFREY Alexandra  (SHEP)
MCCONCHIE Olivia  (RIOR)
MCFEISH Tom  (RIOR)
MCGANN Carolyn  (GEEL)
MCINTYRE Braden  (VIC)
MCKEE Jason  (MLBE)
MCKENNA Joey  (RIOR)
MCKENZIE Andrea  (SHEP)
MCKENZIE_MCHARG Samuel  (SHEP)
MCKNIGHT Stuart  (RIOR)
MCLAUGHLAN Ross  (PARK)
MCLEAN Michelle  (FRNK)
MCLEOD Angela  (SHEP)
MCLEOD El  (RIOR)
MCLEOD Erin  (SHEP)
MCLEOD Isabella  (SHEP)
MCLEOD Leon  (SHEP)
MCLEOD Ruth  (SHEP)
MCNICOL Matt  (RIOR)
MIAO Jeremy  (MELB)
MIDGLEY Jacqui  (MELB)
MIFKA Ellie  (SHEP)
MIFKA Robbie  (SHEP)
MIJIC Danijela  (VIC)
MILLER Justine  (TAT)
MITCHELL Claudia  (RIOR)
MOLDRICH Paul  (FRNK)
MOON Graeme  (MELB)
MOON Stuart  (MELB)
MOORE Gina  (ACE)
MOORE Nicole  (VIC)
MORAN Rae  (BEND)
MORRIS Stacey  (MELB)
MOTE Daniel  (VIC)
MUIR Brett  (JMS)
MULLUMBY Jack  (ACT)
MURPHY Dal  (MELB)
MURPHY Tim  (MELB)
MUSTON Patrick  (RIOR)
MYLECHARANE Bridget  (RIOR)
MYLECHARANE Hugo  (RIOR)
^
NEGRI Bridget  (MELB)
NELSON-SCHMELLS Daniel  (RIOR)
NELSON Glenn  (HAWK)
NELSON Libbie  (HAWK)
NELSON Steve  (VERM)
NELSON Wendy  (VERM)
NETHERSOLE James  (SHEP)
NETHERSOLE Tim  (SHEP)
NEW Josephine  (SHEP)
NEW Viv  (SHEP)
NEYLAN Cassandra  (OPPK)
NEYLAN Gayle  (OPPK)
NEYLAN John  (OPPK)
NEYLAN Michael  (OPPK)
NGOH Shakil  (MLBU) .... Withdrawn Mar.21
NIGLIA Aaron  (VIC)
NIGLIA Lisa  (VIC)
NORMAN David  (TORQ)
NORMAN Hunter  (TORQ)
NORMAN Joshua  (TORQ)
NORMAN Rachel  (TORQ)
NUNN Ed  (RIOR)
^
O'BRIEN Alice  (SHEP)
O'BRIEN Cathy  (SHEP)
O'BRIEN Jeremy  (SHEP)
O'CALAGHAN Oliver  (RIOR)
O'CALLAGHAN Tony  (SHEP)
O'LOUGHLIN Noah  (MTEV)
O'MALLEY Jayne  (VIC)
O'NEILL Rema  (ACE)
O'TOOLE Lauren  (MTEV)
O'TOOLE Matt  (MTEV)
OECHSLE Michael  (MELB)
OLARU Grigore  (MELB)
^
PAYNE Matthew  (RIOR)
PENNY Madeline  (MELB)
PLANT Luke  (RIOR)
POGUE Adrian  (VIC)
POGUE Kadeyn  (SHEP)
PORFLIT Kurt  (MLBW)
POTKONJAK Branka  (MLBU)
PRESSER Helen  (FITZ)
PRESSER Mark  (MELB)
PRESSER Monika  (FITZ)
PRESSER Trevor  (FITZ)
PRESTON Chris  (KOOY)
PROSSOR Louise  (MELB)
PULI Tim  (MLBE) .... Withdrawn Mar.23
^
QUIGLEY Olivia  (SHEP)
QUILTY Paul  (PEAR)
QUILTY Patrick  (PEAR)
QUILTY Peter  (PEAR)
^
RANSON Karen  (SHEP)
RANSON Paul  (SHEP)
RANSON Thomas  (SHEP)
RANSON Zach  (SHEP)
REID Carla  (RIOR)
REID Nick  (RIOR)
REQUIRED Partner1  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner2  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner4  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner5  (SHEP)
REYNOLDS Nathan  (RIOR)
RHODES Patrick  (MELB)
RIDDIFORD Glenn  (MTEV)
RIDDIFORD Lachlan  (MTEV)
RIDDIFORD Marina  (MTEV)
RIDDIFORD Yasmin  (MTEV)
RIGONI Scout  (RIOR)
RILEY Ben  (MLBE)
RILEY Lukey  (MLBE)
RILEY Mark  (MLBE)
RILEY Tom  (MLBE)
RIORDAN Humphrey  (RIOR)
ROBINSON Brianna  (MTEL)
ROBINSON Craig  (MTEL)
ROBINSON Daniel  (MTEL)
ROBINSON Klay  (MELB)
ROBSON Samuel  (MELB)
ROHDE Ella  (SHEP)
ROHDE Will  (SHEP)
ROYLE-YOUNG James  (VIC)
RUNACRES Cameron  (FRNK)
RUSSELL Dyson  (VIC)
RYAN Declan  (SHEP)
^
SAKAMOTO Emily  (FRNK)
SAKAMOTO Rick  (FRNK)
SAKAMOTO Sean  (FRNK)
SAKAMOTO Therese  (FRNK)
SARGOOD Jane  (RIOR)
SARGOOD Nathan  (RIOR)
SARKADY Dale  (SHEP)
SARTORI David  (MELB)
SAUVEY Sebastian  (GPRK)
SCHMIDTKE Taylah  (MTEV)
SCOTT Caroline  (RIOR)
SHAH Nihir  (SHEP)
SHAH Sonal  (SHEP)
SHORTAL Emily  (MELB)
SIDDIQUE Fatimah  (RIOR)
SILVEY Daniel  (SHEP)
SIMMIE Jai  (SHEP)
SIMMIE Layla  (SHEP)
SIMPSON June  (SHEP)
SIMPSON Matt  (RIOR)
SMITH Coby  (MTEV)
SMITH Fiona  (MTEV)
SMITH Gabrielle  (VIC)
SMITH Murray  (MTEV)
SMITH Nicole  (OPPK)
SMITH Pat  (VIC)
SNOW Adam  (VIC)
SNOW Troy  (SHEP)
SOCRATOUS Nina  (DONC)
SOCRATOUS Vasilis  (DONC)
SOMMERS Carla  (MTEV)
SPIZZICA Daniel  (VIC)
STAGG Amanda  (MELB)
STAGG Glenn  (MELB)
STAGG Timothy  (MELB)
STARLING Brooke  (TAT)
STARLING David  (KYAB)
STARLING Matthew  (MELB)
STARR Robyn  (MELB)
STEWART Tamasine  (RIOR)
STREATFEILD Pauline  (KILS)
STREATFEILD Rose  (VIC)
SUTTON Daniel  (EPPI)
SWEENEY Julia  (RIOR) ....Withdrawn Mar.28
SWENSON Kristen  (SHEP)
SZAFRANSKI Danusia  (WPRK)
SZAFRANSKI Diana  (WPRK)
SZAFRANSKI Joanne  (WPRK)
SZAFRANSKI Michael  (WPRK)
SZAFRANSKI Richard  (WPRK)
^
TAYLOR James  (VIC)
TAYLOR Lizzy  (MELB)
THIEL Malcolm  (SHEP)
THIEL Rachel  (SHEP)
THOMAS Chris  (RIOR)
THOMAS Ian  (MLBE)
THOMAS Judy  (MLBE)
THOMAS Ryan  (VIC)
THOMPSON Carol  (DONV)
THOMPSON Emma  (GEEL)
THOMPSON Jordan  (VIC)
THOMPSON Mark  (MELB)
THOMPSON Samuel  (GPRK)
TOMICIC Adam  (GEEL)
TOMICIC Haylee  (GEEL)
TOMICIC Jayson  (GEEL)
TOMICIC Michelle  (GEEL)
TOMICIC Mikayla  (GEEL)
TRAN Joshua  (MELB)
TRIPOLI Marco  (SHEP)
TUFFNELL Andew  (VIC)
TUTTLEBY Sean  (WPRK)
^
VARAPODIO Declan  (SHEP)
VAUGHAN Caitlyn  (SUNS)
VAUGHAN Craig  (SUNS)
VAUGHAN Cyle  (SUNS)
VAUGHAN Dylan  (SUNS)
VILLANTI Nick  (MELB)
VISESCU Dana  (MELB)
VORBACH Cameron  (MTEL)
VORBACH Max  (MTEL)
^
WADE Linley  (MELB)
WALKER Cathy  (DEND)
WALKER Eliza  (TORQ)
WALKER Heath  (WPRK)
WALKER Nelson  (DEND)
WALKER Pip  (TORQ)
WALKER Riley  (DEND)
WALKER Steve  (DEND)
WALL Elena  (SHEP)
WALTON Marcus  (MLBE)
WARD Hayley  (MELB)
WARD Sam  (SHEP)
WATTS Alexander  (MTEV)
WATTS Stuart  (MTEV)
WHITE Aj  (GEEL)
WHITE Mitchell  (MELB)
WHITTY Annabelle  (MELB)
WILSON James  (RIOR)
WITNEY Charlotte  (FRNK)
WITNEY Ron  (FRNK)
WOOD Callum  (RIOR)
WU Kevin  (MLBU)
^
XU Lillian  (MLBW)
^
YIANGOULLI Dionne  (VIC)
YUE Bonnie  (FRNK)
YUE Paul  (FRNK)
YUE Shaun  (FRNK)
YULE Michelle  (VIC)
^
ZABLE Alexander  (MLBU)
ZHENG Jason  (MELB)

ACE - Ace Melbourne    ACT - Canberra    BERW - Berwick    BEAC - Beaconsfield   
BEND - bendigo    BELV - Belvedere    BEAU - Beaumaris    DONC - Dooncaster    DONV - Donvale   
DEND - Dendy Park    ESSN - Essendon    ELEY - Eley Park    EPPI - Epping    FRNK - Frankston   
FITZ - Fitzroy    GEEL - Geelong    GLEN - Glen Waverly    GPRK - Grace Park    HAWK - Hawksburn   
HIGH - Highton    HAWT - Hawthorn    JMS - James    KILS - Kilsyth    KOOY - Kooyong   
KYAB - Kyabram    LILY - Lillydale    MELB - Melbourne    MTEV - MT Evelyn    MLBU - Melbourne Uni   
MLBE - Melbourne East    MTEL - MOunt Eliza    MLBW - Melbourne West    OPPK - Overport Park    PARK - Parkwood   
PEAR - Pearcedsle    RIOR - Riordan Group    SHEP - Shepparton    SUNS - Sunshine Park    SEYM - Seymour   
TORQ - Torquay    TAT - Tatura    VIC - Victoria    VERM - Vermont    WPRK - Wonga Park   
WARN - Warrnambool    WOD - Wodonga    YARA - Yarraville   


Event Lists as of Tuesday, March 28 2017 - 13:42

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41 

^Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES

1   BINGHAM Jarrod   (SHEP)
2   BOUDEC Louis   (MLBW)
3   BYRNES Daniel   (KOOY)
4   COMMINGS Michael   (KOOY)
5   CURTIS-MCDONALD James   (SHEP)
6   DAOUD Nedal   (DEND)
7   DAVIES Ry   (GEEL)
8   FEGAN Riley   (ESSN)
9   FINDLAY Matthew   (MELB)
10   GARWOOD Curt   (MELB)
11   GATTUSO Nicholas   (SHEP)
12   GODBER Charlie   (MLBU)
13   HICKS Matt   (GEEL)
14   JOVANOVSKI Nicholas   (MLBU)
15   KEARNEY Fergus   (SHEP)
16   LASKY Adam   (GEEL)
17   MCKENZIE_MCHARG Samuel   (SHEP)
18   STARLING Matthew   (MELB)
19   SUTTON Daniel   (EPPI)
20   THOMAS Ryan   (VIC)
21   THOMPSON Samuel   (GPRK)
22   TRAN Joshua   (MELB)
23   TRIPOLI Marco   (SHEP)
24   WALKER Nelson   (DEND)
25   WALTON Marcus   (MLBE)

^Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   BINGHAM Jarrod & JAMES Tim   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   BOUDEC Louis & JOVANOVSKI Nicholas   (MLBW)  (MLBU)
3   BYRNES Daniel & BYRNES Jarryd   (KOOY)  (MELB)
4   CARTER Thomas & SAKAMOTO Rick   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
5   COMMINGS Michael & TRAN Joshua   (KOOY)  (MELB)
6   CURTIS-MCDONALD calum & CURTIS-MCDONALD James   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
7   DAVIES Ry & HICKS Matt   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
8   DONALD Taila & SAUVEY Sebastian   (GPRK)  (GPRK)
9   GARWOOD Curt & MCARTHUR James   (MELB)  (MELB)
10   GATTUSO Nicholas & MCKENZIE_MCHARG Samuel   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
11   KEARNEY Fergus & _______________   (SHEP)  ( )
12   LASKY Adam & THOMPSON Samuel   (GEEL)  (GPRK)
13   SNOW Adam & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
14   STARLING David & STARLING Matthew   (KYAB)  (MELB)

^Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES

1   ANDREWS Ashlea   (ESSN)
2   BAKER Ashlea   (SHEP)
3   BRUNGER Kellie   (GEEL)
4   CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope   (SHEP)
5   DALTON Jessica   (SHEP)
6   DE_ZWART_FORSYTH Claudia   (MELB)
7   FILIPPOU Karen   (GEEL)
8   HARTNETT Elly   (VIC)
9   LIM Berlinda   (MLBU)
10   LONG Eliza   (BEND)
11   MALONEY Nadine   (MELB)
12   MCGANN Carolyn   (GEEL)
13   MIJIC Danijela   (VIC)
14   QUIGLEY Olivia   (SHEP)
15   STARLING Brooke   (TAT)
16   THOMPSON Emma   (GEEL)

^Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ANDREWS Ashlea & NIGLIA Lisa   (ESSN)  (VIC)
2   BAKER Ashlea & LONG Eliza   (SHEP)  (BEND)
3   BRUNGER Kellie & FILIPPOU Nicole   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
4   CLARK Miranda & DOGER_DE_SPEVILLE Tessa   (MLBU)  (MELB)
5   CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope & STARLING Brooke   (SHEP)  (TAT)
6   FERNANDO Caroline & MIJIC Danijela   (BEAU)  (VIC)
7   FILIPPOU Karen & THOMPSON Emma   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
8   FINDLAY Jenelle & FITCHER Billie-Jean   (GEEL)  (SUNS)
9   HARTNETT Elly & HARTNETT Lisa   (VIC)  (VIC)
10   LIM Berlinda & POTKONJAK Branka   (MLBU)  (MLBU)
11   MALONEY Nadine & PENNY Madeline   (MELB)  (MELB)
12   MCGANN Carolyn & NEW Josephine   (GEEL)  (SHEP)
13   O'MALLEY Jayne & SMITH Nicole   (VIC)  (OPPK)

^Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   ANDREWS Ashlea (F) & FINDLAY Matthew (M)   (ESSN)  (MELB)
2   BAKER Ashlea (F) & DIXON Luke (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
3   BENGOUGH Cassandra (F) & TRAN Joshua (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   BINGHAM Jarrod (M) & NEW Josephine (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
5   CURTIS-MCDONALD Hope (F) & CURTIS-MCDONALD James (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
6   DAVIES Ry (M) & FILIPPOU Karen (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
7   DE_ZWART_FORSYTH Claudia (F) & THOMPSON Samuel (M)   (MELB)  (GPRK)
8   DOGER_DE_SPEVILLE Tessa (F) & GODBER Charlie (M)   (MELB)  (MLBU)
9   FINDLAY Jenelle (F) & MCKEE Jason (M)   (GEEL)  (MLBE)
10   HARTNETT Elly (F) & KEARNEY Fergus (M)   (VIC)  (SHEP)
11   HICKS Matt (M) & SMITH Nicole (F)   (GEEL)  (OPPK)
12   JOVANOVSKI Nicholas (M) & POTKONJAK Branka (F)   (MLBU)  (MLBU)
13   LASKY Adam (M) & THOMPSON Emma (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
14   LONG Eliza (F) & MCKENZIE_MCHARG Samuel (M)   (BEND)  (SHEP)
15   MIJIC Danijela (F) & ____________(M)   (VIC)  ( )
16   O'MALLEY Jayne (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (VIC)  ( )
17   STARLING Brooke (F) & STARLING David (M)   (TAT)  (KYAB)

^Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES

1   BINGHAM Jarrod   (SHEP)
2   CARTER Thomas   (FRNK)
3   CONWAY Donald   (SHEP)
4   CVITKOVIC Rob   (MELB)
5   DAOUD Nedal   (DEND)
6   DONALD Taila   (GPRK)
7   GARWOOD Curt   (MELB)
8   MCARTHUR James   (MELB)
9   NUNN Ed   (RIOR)
10   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
11   QUILTY Paul   (PEAR)
12   REID Nick   (RIOR)
13   ROBINSON Klay   (MELB)
14   SAKAMOTO Rick   (FRNK)
15   SAUVEY Sebastian   (GPRK)
16   TAYLOR James   (VIC)
17   WALTON Marcus   (MLBE)

^Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES

1   BENGOUGH Cassandra   (MELB)
2   BRUNGER Kellie   (GEEL)
3   BUZZA Judy   (SHEP)
4   CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy   (SHEP)
5   FERNANDO Caroline   (BEAU)
6   MALONEY Nadine   (MELB)
7   QUIGLEY Olivia   (SHEP)
8   WADE Linley   (MELB)

^Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   AGUIRRE Patricio   (RIOR)
2   BLITZ Aaron   (VIC)
3   BOUDEC Louis   (MLBW)
4   BOURKE Joel   (SHEP)
5   BYRNES Jarryd   (MELB)
6   CONWAY Donald   (SHEP)
7   CVITKOVIC Rob   (MELB)
8   DONALD Taila   (GPRK)
9   FEGAN Riley   (ESSN)
10   GODBER Charlie   (MLBU)
11   HESTER Corey   (FRNK)
12   HUTCHISON Tim   (VIC)
13   MCARTHUR James   (MELB)
14   MCKEE Jason   (MLBE)
15   MCKENNA Joey   (RIOR)
16   MIFKA Robbie   (SHEP)
17   O'CALAGHAN Oliver   (RIOR)
18   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
19   QUILTY Paul   (PEAR)
20   ROBINSON Klay   (MELB)
21   SAKAMOTO Rick   (FRNK)
22   SAUVEY Sebastian   (GPRK)
23   TAYLOR James   (VIC)
24   TOMICIC Jayson   (GEEL)
25   WALKER Nelson   (DEND)
26   WALKER Steve   (DEND)
27   ZHENG Jason   (MELB)

^Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BLITZ Aaron & QUILTY Paul   (VIC)  (PEAR)
2   CARTER Thomas & SAKAMOTO Rick   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
3   DAVIES Ry & MCKEE Jason   (GEEL)  (MLBE)
4   DONALD Taila & SAUVEY Sebastian   (GPRK)  (GPRK)
5   GLASCOTT Bailey & TOMICIC Jayson   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
6   GLOVER David & O'TOOLE Matt   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
7   GODBER Charlie & ROBINSON Klay   (MLBU)  (MELB)
8   HAYYWARD-JABLOMEY Chris & PAYNE Matthew   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
9   KEN-DANCE Michael & THOMAS Chris   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
10   MARX Campbell & SNOW Troy   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
11   MCKENNA Joey & NUNN Ed   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
12   MCLAUGHLAN Ross & WHITE Mitchell   (PARK)  (MELB)
13   O'LOUGHLIN Noah & WATTS Stuart   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
14   THOMAS Ian & THOMAS Ryan   (MLBE)  (VIC)
15   WALKER Nelson & WALKER Steve   (DEND)  (DEND)

^Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   CLARK Miranda   (MLBU)
2   CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy   (SHEP)
3   DOGER_DE_SPEVILLE Tessa   (MELB)
4   DOWMAN Leona   (VIC)
5   GLASCOTT Jayde   (GEEL)
6   HARRISON Melissa   (VIC)
7   KALYVAS Elizabeth   (MLBE)
8   MARTIN Lucy   (GEEL)
9   MIFKA Ellie   (SHEP)
10   PENNY Madeline   (MELB)
11   STREATFEILD Rose   (VIC)
12   WADE Linley   (MELB)

^Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BAKER Ashlea & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SHEP)  ( )
2   BENGOUGH Cassandra & KALYVAS Elizabeth   (MELB)  (MLBE)
3   CLARK Miranda & POTKONJAK Branka   (MLBU)  (MLBU)
4   DOBSON Elizabeth & LINDNER Elke   (HAWT)  (HAWT)
5   DOGER_DE_SPEVILLE Tessa & LIM Berlinda   (MELB)  (MLBU)
6   DOWMAN Leona & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
7   DREW George & FERNANDO Caroline   (MELB)  (BEAU)
8   GLASCOTT Jayde & STARLING Brooke   (GEEL)  (TAT)
9   HARRISON Melissa & STREATFEILD Rose   (VIC)  (VIC)
10   KINNEAVY Georgia & SOMMERS Carla   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
11   MALONEY Nadine & PENNY Madeline   (MELB)  (MELB)

^Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   BOURKE Joel (M) & CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   KALYVAS Alex (M) & KALYVAS Elizabeth (F)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
3   KUBERAN Rk (M) & LIM Berlinda (F)   (MLBU)  (MLBU)

^Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   AGUIRRE Patricio   (RIOR)
2   BAKER Nathan   (MELB)
3   BATINIC Adam   (MELB)
4   BELL Giacomo   (MLBU)
5   BOURKE Joel   (SHEP)
6   CLOWES-LEDORE Andrew   (RIOR)
7   COOMBES Tyson   (SHEP)
8   DALGLEISH Lachlan   (MTEV)
9   DOBSON Nick   (ELEY)
10   DOYLE Trent   (GEEL)
11   FEGAN Riley   (ESSN)
12   FINDLAY Kim   (MELB)
13   FORSTER Josh   (HIGH)
14   GLASCOTT Bailey   (GEEL)
15   GLOVER David   (MTEV)
16   HARTNETT Lex   (DONV)
17   HARTNETT Max   (DONV)
18   HESTER Corey   (FRNK)
19   HUNTER Joshua   (MELB)
20   JIN Shiyu   (MLBU)
21   KALYVAS Alex   (MLBE)
22   KEARNEY Hugo   (SHEP)
23   KOMLJENOVIC Roberto   (MLBU)
24   KUBERAN Rk   (MLBU)
25   MCLAUGHLAN Ross   (PARK)
26   MIFKA Robbie   (SHEP)
27   MULLUMBY Jack   (ACT)
28   NETHERSOLE James   (SHEP)
29   NEYLAN Michael   (OPPK)
30   O'CALAGHAN Oliver   (RIOR)
31   OECHSLE Michael   (MELB)
32   PAYNE Matthew   (RIOR)
33   PORFLIT Kurt   (MLBW)
34   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
35   REID Nick   (RIOR)
36   ROYLE-YOUNG James   (VIC)
37   SAKAMOTO Sean   (FRNK)
38   SARTORI David   (MELB)
39   SILVEY Daniel   (SHEP)
40   TAYLOR James   (VIC)
41   THOMAS Chris   (RIOR)
42   THOMAS Ian   (MLBE)
43   THOMPSON Mark   (MELB)
44   VAUGHAN Dylan   (SUNS)
45   VORBACH Cameron   (MTEL)
46   WALTON Marcus   (MLBE)
47   WHITE Mitchell   (MELB)
48   WOOD Callum   (RIOR)
49   YUE Paul   (FRNK)
50   ZHENG Jason   (MELB)

^Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ADVANI Harsh & COOMBES Tyson   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   AGUIRRE Patricio & MYLECHARANE Hugo   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
3   ASHCROFT Matt & HUTCHISON Tim   (TAT)  (VIC)
4   BATINIC Adam & DAOUD Nedal   (MELB)  (DEND)
5   BLITZ Aaron & OECHSLE Michael   (VIC)  (MELB)
6   CLOWES-LEDORE Andrew & HAYYWARD-JABLOMEY Chris   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
7   CONWAY Donald & CONWAY Hugh   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
8   CROW Tim & WOOD Callum   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
9   DALGLEISH Lachlan & GLOVER David   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
10   DOBSON Nick & DOBSON Paul   (ELEY)  (ELEY)
11   DREW Ashley & DREW Bart   (MELB)  (MLBE)
12   FELLOWS Warwick & VORBACH Cameron   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
13   HABEL Ronnie & SILVEY Daniel   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
14   HARTNETT Lex & HARTNETT Max   (DONV)  (DONV)
15   HESTER Corey & SAKAMOTO Sean   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
16   HUNTER Bill & PRESSER Trevor   (SHEP)  (FITZ)
17   HUNTER Joshua & SMITH Pat   (MELB)  (VIC)
18   JIN Shiyu & KUBERAN Rk   (MLBU)  (MLBU)
19   KEARNEY Fergus & KEARNEY Hugo   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
20   KEN-DANCE Michael & THOMAS Chris   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
21   MARX Campbell & SNOW Troy   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
22   MASON Cameron & PAYNE Matthew   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
23   MCLAUGHLAN Ross & WHITE Mitchell   (PARK)  (MELB)
24   MIFKA Robbie & _______________   (SHEP)  ( )
25   MOON Graeme & MOON Stuart   (MELB)  (MELB)
26   O'LOUGHLIN Noah & O'TOOLE Matt   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
27   PRESSER Mark & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
28   QUILTY Paul & _______________   (PEAR)  ( )
29   RIDDIFORD Glenn & SMITH Murray   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
30   SARTORI David & THOMPSON Mark   (MELB)  (MELB)
31   SUTTON Daniel & _______________   (EPPI)  ( )
32   TOMICIC Adam & TOMICIC Jayson   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
33   VAUGHAN Craig & VAUGHAN Dylan   (SUNS)  (SUNS)

^Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   BUTLER Kerry   (MTEL)
2   DOBSON Elizabeth   (HAWT)
3   DOWMAN Leona   (VIC)
4   FILIPPOU Nicole   (GEEL)
5   GLASCOTT Jayde   (GEEL)
6   GUO Neala   (VIC)
7   HARRIS Caterina   (MLBE)
8   KINNEAVY Georgia   (MTEV)
9   LINDNER Elke   (HAWT)
10   MARTIN Lucy   (GEEL)
11   MIFKA Ellie   (SHEP)
12   NEYLAN Cassandra   (OPPK)
13   SIMPSON June   (SHEP)
14   VISESCU Dana   (MELB)
15   WALKER Eliza   (TORQ)
16   WALL Elena   (SHEP)

^Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   AVERS Lorraine & BUTLER Kerry   (FRNK)  (MTEL)
2   BUZZA Judy & SIMPSON June   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
3   FERNANDO Caroline & SZAFRANSKI Danusia   (BEAU)  (WPRK)
4   HABEL Rosie & NEW Viv   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
5   HARRISON Melissa & STREATFEILD Rose   (VIC)  (VIC)
6   MIFKA Ellie & WALL Elena   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
7   O'TOOLE Lauren & SOMMERS Carla   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
8   PRESSER Helen & PRESSER Monika   (FITZ)  (FITZ)
9   THOMPSON Carol & _______________   (DONV)  ( )

^Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   BAKER Nathan (M) & ____________(F)   (MELB)  ( )
2   BUTLER Kerry (F) & VORBACH Cameron (M)   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
3   CONWAY Donald (M) & MCCAFFREY Alexandra (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
4   DREW Ashley (M) & DREW George (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
5   GATTUSO Georgia (F) & GATTUSO Nicholas (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
6   GLOVER David (M) & SOMMERS Carla (F)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
7   HARRISON Melissa (F) & TAYLOR James (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
8   HOPKINS Laura (F) & SNOW Adam (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
9   KOOLE Amelia (F) & WATTS Stuart (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
10   LANGHOLCS Ethan (M) & WALL Elena (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
11   LINDNER Elke (F) & ____________(M)   (HAWT)  ( )
12   MCARTHUR James (M) & SIMMIE Layla (F)   (MELB)  (SHEP)
13   O'TOOLE Lauren (F) & O'TOOLE Matt (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
14   OECHSLE Michael (M) & SZAFRANSKI Danusia (F)   (MELB)  (WPRK)
15   STREATFEILD Rose (F) & ____________(M)   (VIC)  ( )
16   THOMPSON Carol (F) & THOMPSON Mark (M)   (DONV)  (MELB)
17   WADE Linley (F) & ZHENG Jason (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)

^Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   AHMED Mohamed M   (MLBU)
2   ANSCOMBE Scott   (MELB)
3   BAKER Nathan   (MELB)
4   BATINIC Adam   (MELB)
5   BAYLEY Richard   (MLBE)
6   BELL Giacomo   (MLBU)
7   BOWEN Sean   (BEAC)
8   BULJAN Marko   (MLBU)
9   CALLAHAN Harrison   (RIOR)
10   CROW Tim   (RIOR)
11   DIAS Wayne   (MELB)
12   DOBSON Nick   (ELEY)
13   DOBSON Paul   (ELEY)
14   FOX Michael   (MLBU)
15   FRANCIS Thomas   (MLBU)
16   GLASCOTT Bailey   (GEEL)
17   HADDAD Tony   (MELB)
18   HESTER Corey   (FRNK)
19   HOWELL Lachlan   (TORQ)
20   HUNTER Bill   (SHEP)
21   JIN Shiyu   (MLBU)
22   KELLY Tom   (GEEL)
23   KINNEAVY Ben   (MTEV)
24   KOMLJENOVIC Roberto   (MLBU)
25   LAWRENCE Ben   (FRNK)
26   LEVEQUE Damien   (VIC)
27   MASON Cameron   (RIOR)
28   MCFEISH Tom   (RIOR)
29   MCLEOD Leon   (SHEP)
30   MURPHY Tim   (MELB)
31   MYLECHARANE Hugo   (RIOR)
32   NETHERSOLE James   (SHEP)
33   NEYLAN Michael   (OPPK)
34   POGUE Adrian   (VIC)
35   PORFLIT Kurt   (MLBW)
36   PRESSER Mark   (MELB)
37   QUILTY Patrick   (PEAR)
38   REID Nick   (RIOR)
39   RHODES Patrick   (MELB)
40   RIDDIFORD Glenn   (MTEV)
41   ROYLE-YOUNG James   (VIC)
42   RUSSELL Dyson   (VIC)
43   SAKAMOTO Sean   (FRNK)
44   SMITH Pat   (VIC)
45   TUFFNELL Andew   (VIC)
46   TUTTLEBY Sean   (WPRK)
47   WALKER Riley   (DEND)
48   WATTS Stuart   (MTEV)
49   WU Kevin   (MLBU)
50   YUE Paul   (FRNK)
51   YUE Shaun   (FRNK)
52   ZABLE Alexander   (MLBU)

^Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ANSCOMBE Scott & KUBERAN Rk   (MELB)  (MLBU)
2   BAKER Nathan & ZABLE Alexander   (MELB)  (MLBU)
3   BAYLEY Richard & _______________   (MLBE)  ( )
4   BELL Giacomo & FRANCIS Thomas   (MLBU)  (MLBU)
5   BERGIN Josh & BYRNES Jarryd   (MELB)  (MELB)
6   BOWEN Leyton & BOWEN Sean   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
7   BROWN Graham & BUTLER Peter   (BELV)  (MTEL)
8   BUCHANAN Dougal & FOGARTY-PHIPS Gabriel   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
9   CALLAHAN Harrison & GRAHAM Johnny   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
10   CARACELLA Josh & RUNACRES Cameron   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
11   COLLARD Mick & GARTH Steve   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
12   CROW Tim & WOOD Callum   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
13   DE_FREITAS Matt & MULLUMBY Jack   (WOD)  (ACT)
14   DOBSON Nick & DOBSON Paul   (ELEY)  (ELEY)
15   DOYLE Chris & MOLDRICH Paul   (OPPK)  (FRNK)
16   DOYLE Jayden & DOYLE Mark   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
17   DREW Ashley & DREW Bart   (MELB)  (MLBE)
18   FINDLAY Kim & HANSON Thomas   (MELB)  (WARN)
19   FORREST James & MURPHY Dal   (MELB)  (MELB)
20   FUH Norm & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
21   GLEESON James & O'CALAGHAN Oliver   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
22   HOOK Michael & JENKINS Michael   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
23   HUNTER Bill & PRESSER Trevor   (SHEP)  (FITZ)
24   HUNTER Joshua & SMITH Pat   (MELB)  (VIC)
25   JAMES Neil & RILEY Mark   (SHEP)  (MLBE)
26   JIN Shiyu & KOMLJENOVIC Roberto   (MLBU)  (MLBU)
27   KEARNEY Anson & KEARNEY Michael   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
28   KINNEAVY Ben & O'LOUGHLIN Noah   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
29   LAWRENCE Ben & YUE Shaun   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
30   MASON Cameron & MYLECHARANE Hugo   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
31   MIAO Jeremy & ZHENG Jason   (MELB)  (MELB)
32   MOON Graeme & MOON Stuart   (MELB)  (MELB)
33   NELSON-SCHMELLS Daniel & SIMPSON Matt   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
34   NETHERSOLE James & NETHERSOLE Tim   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
35   NEYLAN John & NEYLAN Michael   (OPPK)  (OPPK)
36   NORMAN David & NORMAN Joshua   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
37   O'CALLAGHAN Tony & THIEL Malcolm   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
38   O'TOOLE Matt & ROBINSON Daniel   (MTEV)  (MTEL)
39   POGUE Adrian & POGUE Kadeyn   (VIC)  (SHEP)
40   PRESSER Mark & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
41   QUILTY Patrick & QUILTY Peter   (PEAR)  (PEAR)
42   RIDDIFORD Glenn & RIDDIFORD Lachlan   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
43   RUSSELL Dyson & TUFFNELL Andew   (VIC)  (VIC)
44   SAKAMOTO Sean & YUE Paul   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
45   SARTORI David & THOMPSON Mark   (MELB)  (MELB)
46   SMITH Coby & SMITH Murray   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
47   SOCRATOUS Vasilis & _______________   (DONC)  ( )
48   STAGG Glenn & STAGG Timothy   (MELB)  (MELB)
49   SUTTON Daniel & _______________   (EPPI)  ( )
50   SZAFRANSKI Michael & TUTTLEBY Sean   (WPRK)  (WPRK)
51   VORBACH Cameron & VORBACH Max   (MTEL)  (MTEL)

^Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   ALDERTON Amanda   (RIOR)
2   ARMSTRONG Bianca   (BELV)
3   CORBIC Esma   (SHEP)
4   FILIPPOU Nicole   (GEEL)
5   FYFE-JAMIESON Georgie   (ACE)
6   HANSON Kellie   (WARN)
7   HARRIS Caterina   (MLBE)
8   KITVITEE-BUCKLEY Lisa   (ACT)
9   KOOLE Amelia   (MTEV)
10   MCCAFFREY Alexandra   (SHEP)
11   MOORE Gina   (ACE)
12   NEYLAN Cassandra   (OPPK)
13   O'NEILL Rema   (ACE)
14   PRESSER Monika   (FITZ)
15   REID Carla   (RIOR)
16   SAKAMOTO Emily   (FRNK)
17   SHAH Sonal   (SHEP)
18   SOCRATOUS Nina   (DONC)
19   STAGG Amanda   (MELB)
20   SZAFRANSKI Danusia   (WPRK)
21   THOMAS Judy   (MLBE)
22   VISESCU Dana   (MELB)
23   WALKER Cathy   (DEND)
24   WALKER Eliza   (TORQ)

^Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ARMOUR Wendy & MOORE Nicole   (VIC)  (VIC)
2   ARMSTRONG Bianca & CLARK Kathryn   (BELV)  (BELV)
3   BAXTER Robyn & MCKENZIE Andrea   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
4   BOLDISTON Denise & COTTRELL Cheryl   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
5   BUCKLEY Julia & KITVITEE-BUCKLEY Lisa   (ACT)  (ACT)
6   CORBIC Esma & SHAH Sonal   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
7   DALTON Jessica & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SHEP)  ( )
8   DOYLE Sue & _______________   (OPPK)  ( )
9   FERGUSON Jaslyn & WALL Elena   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
10   FORSYTH Anthea & MAKEPEACE Ella   (SEYM)  (SHEP)
11   FYFE-JAMIESON Georgie & MOORE Gina   (ACE)  (ACE)
12   GRANDE Soula & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
13   GROVES Claire & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
14   HOLLOWAY Georgina & MORAN Rae   (YARA)  (BEND)
15   HUNTER Jenni & HUNTER Kate   (MELB)  (MELB)
16   KINNEAVY Christine & KINNEAVY Georgia   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
17   KOOLE Amelia & O'TOOLE Lauren   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
18   LEYSON Alison & MCCAFFREY Alexandra   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
19   NEYLAN Cassandra & NEYLAN Gayle   (OPPK)  (OPPK)
20   O'BRIEN Cathy & RANSON Karen   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
21   O'NEILL Rema & STARR Robyn   (ACE)  (MELB)
22   PRESSER Helen & PRESSER Monika   (FITZ)  (FITZ)
23   RIGONI Scout & SIDDIQUE Fatimah   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
24   SAKAMOTO Therese & YUE Bonnie   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
25   SMITH Fiona & SOMMERS Carla   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
26   SZAFRANSKI Danusia & SZAFRANSKI Diana   (WPRK)  (WPRK)
27   TAYLOR Lizzy & YULE Michelle   (MELB)  (VIC)
28   THOMAS Judy & _______________   (MLBE)  ( )
29   WALKER Eliza & WALKER Pip   (TORQ)  (TORQ)

^Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ANSCOMBE Scott (M) & HOLLOWAY Georgina (F)   (MELB)  (YARA)
2   ARMSTRONG Bianca (F) & BROWN Graham (M)   (BELV)  (BELV)
3   AVERS Lorraine (F) & ____________(M)   (FRNK)  ( )
4   BAYLEY Richard (M) & ____________(F)   (MLBE)  ( )
5   BLITZ Aaron (M) & THOMPSON Jordan (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
6   BODIN Marnie (F) & BYRNES Jarryd (M)   (MLBE)  (MELB)
7   BUCKLEY Paul (M) & KITVITEE-BUCKLEY Lisa (F)   (ACT)  (ACT)
8   BUTLER Peter (M) & SOCRATOUS Nina (F)   (MTEL)  (DONC)
9   CLARK Kathryn (F) & SOCRATOUS Vasilis (M)   (BELV)  (DONC)
10   COLLARD Mick (M) & SAKAMOTO Therese (F)   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
11   CONWAY Hugh (M) & LEYSON Alison (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
12   COOMBES Tyson (M) & CORBIC Esma (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
13   CVITKOVIC Maria (F) & CVITKOVIC Rob (M)   (VIC)  (MELB)
14   DALTON Jessica (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (SHEP)  ( )
15   DAS Subhash (M) & ____________(F)   (BEND)  ( )
16   DOYLE Trent (M) & MCLEOD Ruth (F)   (GEEL)  (SHEP)
17   FEGAN Riley (M) & JENSEN Natalie (F)   (ESSN)  (MELB)
18   FUH Norm (M) & MCLEAN Michelle (F)   (VIC)  (FRNK)
19   GLASCOTT Bailey (M) & GLASCOTT Jayde (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
20   HABEL Ronnie (M) & HABEL Rosie (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
21   HANSON Kellie (F) & HANSON Thomas (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
22   HARRIS Caterina (F) & RHODES Patrick (M)   (MLBE)  (MELB)
23   HUNTER Joshua (M) & HUNTER Kate (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
24   KINNEAVY Ben (M) & KINNEAVY Christine (F)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
25   LEWIS Zoe (F) & MULLUMBY Jack (M)   (ACT)  (ACT)
26   MAZZUCCO Agustina (F) & THOMAS Chris (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
27   MCLEOD Angela (F) & MCLEOD Leon (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
28   MOLDRICH Paul (M) & SAKAMOTO Emily (F)   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
29   NEYLAN Cassandra (F) & NEYLAN Michael (M)   (OPPK)  (OPPK)
30   OLARU Grigore (M) & VISESCU Dana (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
31   PAYNE Matthew (M) & STEWART Tamasine (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
32   PRESSER Helen (F) & PRESSER Trevor (M)   (FITZ)  (FITZ)
33   PRESSER Mark (M) & PRESSER Monika (F)   (MELB)  (FITZ)
34   RIDDIFORD Glenn (M) & RIDDIFORD Marina (F)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
35   STAGG Amanda (F) & STAGG Glenn (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
36   THOMAS Ian (M) & THOMAS Judy (F)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
37   WALKER Cathy (F) & WALKER Riley (M)   (DEND)  (DEND)
38   YUE Bonnie (F) & YUE Paul (M)   (FRNK)  (FRNK)

^Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   AHMED Mohamed M   (MLBU)
2   ALLATT Peter   (LILY)
3   BALASSIS Dean   (MELB)
4   BAYLEY Miles   (MLBE)
5   BAYLEY Tim   (MLBE)
6   BERGIN Josh   (MELB)
7   BEUTLER Ryan   (MELB)
8   BOWEN Leyton   (BEAC)
9   BOWEN Sean   (BEAC)
10   BOYCE Sam   (RIOR)
11   BRENNAN Tom   (RIOR)
12   BUCHANAN Dougal   (RIOR)
13   BUCKLEY Logan   (ACT)
14   BUCKLEY Paul   (ACT)
15   CALLAHAN Harrison   (RIOR)
16   CAMPBELL Louis   (RIOR)
17   CAMPBELL Nick   (RIOR)
18   CARACELLA Josh   (FRNK)
19   CARROLL Nick   (MELB)
20   CASLEY Luke   (MELB)
21   CEFALA Chris   (RIOR)
22   CONWAY Hugh   (SHEP)
23   COOPER James   (RIOR)
24   CORDEN Patrick   (RIOR)
25   COULSON Ty   (FRNK)
26   DARLING Will   (MELB)
27   DE_FREITAS Matt   (WOD)
28   DIAS Wayne   (MELB)
29   DOBSON Bailey   (ELEY)
30   DRISCOLL Guy   (MELB)
31   FOAT Callumn   (MELB)
32   FOGARTY-PHIPS Gabriel   (RIOR)
33   FORREST James   (MELB)
34   FOX Michael   (MLBU)
35   FURPHY Adam   (SHEP)
36   GEORGE Stuart   (RIOR)
37   GLEESON James   (RIOR)
38   GRAHAM Johnny   (RIOR)
39   HADDAD Tony   (MELB)
40   HANSON Thomas   (WARN)
41   HARKIN Sam   (MELB)
42   HEALY Ross   (MELB)
43   HEDE Jeremy   (RIOR)
44   HODGSON Nathan   (RIOR)
45   HOOK Michael   (RIOR)
46   HOON Jonny   (RIOR)
47   HOWELL Lachlan   (TORQ)
48   JENKINS Michael   (RIOR)
49   KELLY Tom   (GEEL)
50   LEVEQUE Damien   (VIC)
51   LOSCHIAVO Dom   (MLBE)
52   LUETJENS Scott   (SHEP)
53   MCFEISH Tom   (RIOR)
54   MCNICOL Matt   (RIOR)
55   MURPHY Dal   (MELB)
56   MUSTON Patrick   (RIOR)
57   NELSON Glenn   (HAWK)
58   NORMAN Hunter   (TORQ)
59   NORMAN Joshua   (TORQ)
60   OLARU Grigore   (MELB)
61   QUILTY Patrick   (PEAR)
62   REYNOLDS Nathan   (RIOR)
63   RHODES Patrick   (MELB)
64   RILEY Tom   (MLBE)
65   RIORDAN Humphrey   (RIOR)
66   ROBINSON Craig   (MTEL)
67   ROYLE-YOUNG James   (VIC)
68   RUNACRES Cameron   (FRNK)
69   SARGOOD Nathan   (RIOR)
70   SHAH Nihir   (SHEP)
71   SIMPSON Matt   (RIOR)
72   TUTTLEBY Sean   (WPRK)
73   VILLANTI Nick   (MELB)
74   VORBACH Max   (MTEL)
75   WILSON James   (RIOR)
76   WITNEY Ron   (FRNK)
77   WU Kevin   (MLBU)

^Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   ALLEN Peter & CONNAUGHTON Paul   (MLBE)  (SHEP)
2   ARNOLD Ryely & HENRY Jack   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
3   BAYLEY Miles & _______________   (MLBE)  ( )
4   BAYLEY Tim & RILEY Tom   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
5   BELL Giacomo & FOX Michael   (MLBU)  (MLBU)
6   BERGIN Josh & MURPHY Dal   (MELB)  (MELB)
7   BEUTLER Ryan & HEALY Ross   (MELB)  (MELB)
8   BOWEN Leyton & BOWEN Sean   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
9   BOYCE Sam & CAMPBELL Louis   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
10   BRENNAN Tom & HODGSON Nathan   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
11   BROWN Graham & SOCRATOUS Vasilis   (BELV)  (DONC)
12   BUCKLEY Logan & BUCKLEY Paul   (ACT)  (ACT)
13   BULJAN Marko & KOMLJENOVIC Roberto   (MLBU)  (MLBU)
14   CAMPBELL Nick & MUSTON Patrick   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
15   CANNON Tim & LUETJENS Brent   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
16   CARACELLA Josh & RUNACRES Cameron   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
17   CARROLL Nick & DRAGONETTI Dean   (MELB)  (MELB)
18   CASLEY Luke & HARKIN Sam   (MELB)  (MELB)
19   CEFALA Chris & HOON Jonny   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
20   COOPER James & FOGARTY-PHIPS Gabriel   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
21   CORDEN Patrick & HOOK Michael   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
22   COULSON Ty & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (FRNK)  ( )
23   DARLING Will & FOAT Callumn   (MELB)  (MELB)
24   DE_FREITAS Matt & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WOD)  ( )
25   DOBSON Bailey & DOBSON Paul   (ELEY)  (ELEY)
26   DOWNS Conrad & DOWNS Josh   (VIC)  (BERW)
27   DOYLE Chris & MOLDRICH Paul   (OPPK)  (FRNK)
28   DOYLE Jayden & HICKS Jack   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
29   DREW Bart & DREW Denis   (MLBE)  (WPRK)
30   DUMMETT Wally & KELLY Tom   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
31   FIORE Zach & GLEESON Christopher   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
32   FORREST James & RHODES Patrick   (MELB)  (MELB)
33   FRANCIS Thomas & WU Kevin   (MLBU)  (MLBU)
34   GEORGE Stuart & SARGOOD Nathan   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
35   GRAHAM Johnny & MCKNIGHT Stuart   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
36   HEDE Jeremy & MCNICOL Matt   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
37   HOLDSWORTH John & HOOKEY Kyle   (MELB)  (MLBE)
38   HOWELL Lachlan & WALKER Heath   (TORQ)  (WPRK)
39   JAMES Neil & MUIR Brett   (SHEP)  (JMS)
40   JARVIS Julian & LUETJENS Scott   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
41   JENKINS Michael & WILSON James   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
42   KOOLE Jerome & KOOLE Thomas   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
43   LAWRENCE Ben & YUE Shaun   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
44   LOSCHIAVO Dom & VILLANTI Nick   (MLBE)  (MELB)
45   MCFEISH Tom & NELSON-SCHMELLS Daniel   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
46   MCINTYRE Braden & SIMMIE Jai   (VIC)  (SHEP)
47   MCLEOD Leon & MOTE Daniel   (SHEP)  (VIC)
48   NELSON Glenn & NELSON Steve   (HAWK)  (VERM)
49   NORMAN David & NORMAN Hunter   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
50   O'BRIEN Jeremy & RANSON Zach   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
51   QUILTY Patrick & VORBACH Max   (PEAR)  (MTEL)
52   RANSON Paul & RANSON Thomas   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
53   REYNOLDS Nathan & RIORDAN Humphrey   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
54   RIDDIFORD Lachlan & SMITH Coby   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
55   RILEY Ben & RILEY Mark   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
56   ROBINSON Craig & ROBINSON Daniel   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
57   STAGG Glenn & STAGG Timothy   (MELB)  (MELB)
58   SZAFRANSKI Michael & SZAFRANSKI Richard   (WPRK)  (WPRK)
59   WATTS Alexander & WATTS Stuart   (MTEV)  (MTEV)

^Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   BANKS Sophie   (RIOR)
2   BUCKLEY Leila   (ACT)
3   CARPENTER Emily   (RIOR)
4   CLOWES Clare   (RIOR)
5   CURRAN Anna   (RIOR)
6   CVITKOVIC Maria   (VIC)
7   DRAW Natalie   (RIOR)
8   FURPHY Jeannie   (SHEP)
9   FURPHY Jane   (SHEP)
10   FYFE-JAMIESON Georgie   (ACE)
11   GROVES Claire   (MELB)
12   HARRIS-WETHERBEE Josie   (VIC)
13   JAGEURS Caitlin   (MELB)
14   JEFFREYS Emily   (RIOR)
15   JENSEN Natalie   (MELB)
16   LAWSON Erika   (RIOR)
17   MAHER Caity   (RIOR)
18   MAZZUCCO Agustina   (RIOR)
19   MCCONCHIE Olivia   (RIOR)
20   MIDGLEY Jacqui   (MELB)
21   MITCHELL Claudia   (RIOR)
22   MYLECHARANE Bridget   (RIOR)
23   NELSON Libbie   (HAWK)
24   SARGOOD Jane   (RIOR)
25   SCOTT Caroline   (RIOR)
26   SHORTAL Emily   (MELB)
27   SIDDIQUE Fatimah   (RIOR)
28   STAGG Amanda   (MELB)
29   STREATFEILD Pauline   (KILS)
30   TAYLOR Lizzy   (MELB)
31   WHITTY Annabelle   (MELB)
32   WITNEY Charlotte   (FRNK)

^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ALDERTON Amanda & MITCHELL Claudia   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
2   ALLEN Carolyn & CONNAUGHTON Jessica   (MLBE)  (SHEP)
3   ARMOUR Wendy & MOORE Nicole   (VIC)  (VIC)
4   BANKS Sophie & MAHER Caity   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
5   BODIN Marnie & WARD Hayley   (MLBE)  (MELB)
6   BOLDISTON Denise & COTTRELL Cheryl   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
7   BREESE Pam & STREATFEILD Pauline   (SHEP)  (KILS)
8   BUCKLEY Catherine & SIDDIQUE Fatimah   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
9   BUCKLEY Julia & BUCKLEY Leila   (ACT)  (ACT)
10   CANNON Ella & FURPHY Jane   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
11   CAPE Lauren & YULE Michelle   (MELB)  (VIC)
12   CARPENTER Emily & LAWSON Erika   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
13   CLARK Sharon & ROHDE Ella   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
14   CLOWES Clare & SARGOOD Jane   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
15   CONDELLO Gabby & MYLECHARANE Bridget   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
16   CONWAY Elizabeth & MCCAFFREY Alexandra   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
17   CURRAN Anna & MCCONCHIE Olivia   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
18   DALGLEISH Amber & ROBINSON Brianna   (MTEV)  (MTEL)
19   DALGLEISH Jessica & SCHMIDTKE Taylah   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
20   DOYLE Sue & _______________   (OPPK)  ( )
21   DRAW Natalie & JEFFREYS Emily   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
22   DREW Jillian & SZAFRANSKI Diana   (WPRK)  (WPRK)
23   FIORE Ella & GLEESON Marie   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
24   GARTH Shirley & MCLEAN Michelle   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
25   GROVES Claire & SHORTAL Emily   (MELB)  (MELB)
26   GUO Neala & HARRIS-WETHERBEE Josie   (VIC)  (VIC)
27   HANSON Kellie & MORRIS Stacey   (WARN)  (MELB)
28   JAMES Penny & MILLER Justine   (SHEP)  (TAT)
29   KING Alex & XU Lillian   (MELB)  (MLBW)
30   MAZZUCCO Agustina & _______________   (RIOR)  ( )
31   MCLEOD Angela & MCLEOD Isabella   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
32   NEGRI Bridget & WHITTY Annabelle   (MELB)  (MELB)
33   NELSON Libbie & NELSON Wendy   (HAWK)  (VERM)
34   NORMAN Rachel & WALKER Pip   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
35   PROSSOR Louise & TAYLOR Lizzy   (MELB)  (MELB)
36   RIDDIFORD Marina & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MTEV)  ( )
37   SCOTT Caroline & STEWART Tamasine   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
38   SHAH Sonal & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SHEP)  ( )
39   SOCRATOUS Nina & _______________   (DONC)  ( )
40   TOMICIC Haylee & TOMICIC Michelle   (GEEL)  (GEEL)

^Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ALDERTON Amanda (F) & HOON Jonny (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
2   ALLEN Carolyn (F) & ALLEN Peter (M)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
3   ARNOLD Pam (F) & ____________(M)   (SHEP)  ( )
4   ARNOLD Ryely (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (SHEP)  ( )
5   BALASSIS Dean (M) & GROVES Claire (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
6   BANKS Sophie (F) & WILSON James (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
7   BAXENDALE Amelia (F) & HICKS Jack (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
8   BERGIN Josh (M) & CAPE Lauren (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
9   BINGHAM Simon (M) & MILLER Justine (F)   (SHEP)  (TAT)
10   BORZILLO Alex (F) & HEDE Jeremy (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
11   BREESE Pam (F) & ____________(M)   (SHEP)  ( )
12   BROCK Rohan (M) & FERGUSON Jaslyn (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
13   BUCKLEY Catherine (F) & RIORDAN Humphrey (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
14   BUCKLEY Julia (F) & BUCKLEY Logan (M)   (ACT)  (ACT)
15   CAMPBELL Louis (M) & MAHER Caity (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
16   CAMPBELL Nick (M) & MITCHELL Claudia (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
17   CANNON Ella (F) & CANNON Tim (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
18   CARPENTER Emily (F) & GLEESON James (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
19   CARROLL Nick (M) & DE_BOM Silke (F)   (MELB)  (MLBE)
20   CEFALA Chris (M) & MYLECHARANE Bridget (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
21   CLAPP Joanna (F) & FRIZZELL Michael (M)   (GLEN)  (SHEP)
22   CLARK Sharon (F) & HENRY Jack (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
23   CLOWES Clare (F) & GEORGE Stuart (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
24   COBBLEDICK Joe (M) & JAMES Penny (F)   (MELB)  (SHEP)
25   CONDELLO Gabby (F) & CORDEN Patrick (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
26   CONNAUGHTON Jessica (F) & CONNAUGHTON Paul (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
27   COOPER James (M) & SCOTT Caroline (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
28   DALGLEISH Amber (F) & DALGLEISH Lachlan (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
29   DOBSON Bailey (M) & DOBSON Jodie (F)   (ELEY)  (ELEY)
30   DOWNS Belinda (F) & DOWNS Josh (M)   (SHEP)  (BERW)
31   DOYLE Chris (M) & DOYLE Sue (F)   (OPPK)  (OPPK)
32   DRAGONETTI Dean (M) & WHITTY Annabelle (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
33   DRAW Natalie (F) & SIMPSON Matt (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
34   DREW Bart (M) & MARX Morgan (F)   (MLBE)  (SHEP)
35   DREW Denis (M) & DREW Jillian (F)   (WPRK)  (WPRK)
36   DRISCOLL Guy (M) & ____________(F)   (MELB)  ( )
37   DUMMETT Wally (M) & GLASCOTT Jenny (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
38   EDWARDS Brittany (F) & FIORE Zach (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
39   FINDLAY Kim (M) & MORRIS Stacey (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
40   FIORE Ella (F) & SARKADY Dale (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
41   FOAT Callumn (M) & PROSSOR Louise (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
42   FOGARTY-PHIPS Gabriel (M) & ____________(F)   (RIOR)  ( )
43   FORREST James (M) & MIDGLEY Jacqui (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
44   FRANCIS Thomas (M) & HARRIS-WETHERBEE Josie (F)   (MLBU)  (VIC)
45   FURPHY Jane (F) & LUETJENS Scott (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
46   GARTH Shirley (F) & GARTH Steve (M)   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
47   GLEESON Christopher (M) & GLEESON Marie (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
48   GRANDE Nick (M) & GRANDE Soula (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
49   GUO Neala (F) & WU Kevin (M)   (VIC)  (MLBU)
50   HILL Sophie (F) & ROBSON Samuel (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
51   HOLDSWORTH John (M) & TAYLOR Lizzy (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
52   HOOKEY Kyle (M) & YULE Michelle (F)   (MLBE)  (VIC)
53   HOWELL Lachlan (M) & WALKER Eliza (F)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
54   JAGEURS Caitlin (F) & VILLANTI Nick (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
55   JARVIS Julian (M) & SWENSON Kristen (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
56   JEFFREYS Emily (F) & NELSON-SCHMELLS Daniel (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
57   KEARNEY Anson (M) & THIEL Rachel (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
58   LAWSON Erika (F) & MUSTON Patrick (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
59   LOSCHIAVO Dom (M) & SHORTAL Emily (F)   (MLBE)  (MELB)
60   MARX Campbell (M) & WHITE Aj (F)   (SHEP)  (GEEL)
61   MCCONCHIE Olivia (F) & MYLECHARANE Hugo (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
62   MCLEOD El (F) & PLANT Luke (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
63   MCLEOD Erin (F) & RYAN Declan (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
64   MCLEOD Isabella (F) & VARAPODIO Declan (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
65   MIFKA Ellie (F) & ROHDE Will (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
66   MORAN Rae (F) & ____________(M)   (BEND)  ( )
67   MURPHY Dal (M) & WARD Hayley (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
68   MURPHY Tim (M) & NEGRI Bridget (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
69   NELSON Glenn (M) & NELSON Libbie (F)   (HAWK)  (HAWK)
70   NELSON Steve (M) & NELSON Wendy (F)   (VERM)  (VERM)
71   NEYLAN Gayle (F) & NEYLAN John (M)   (OPPK)  (OPPK)
72   NORMAN Joshua (M) & NORMAN Rachel (F)   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
73   O'BRIEN Alice (F) & O'BRIEN Jeremy (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
74   O'CALAGHAN Oliver (M) & RIGONI Scout (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
75   RANSON Zach (M) & ROHDE Ella (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
76   REID Carla (F) & REID Nick (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
77   REYNOLDS Nathan (M) & SIDDIQUE Fatimah (F)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
78   ROBINSON Brianna (F) & ROBINSON Craig (M)   (MTEL)  (MTEL)
79   SARGOOD Jane (F) & SARGOOD Nathan (M)   (RIOR)  (RIOR)
80   SHAH Nihir (M) & SHAH Sonal (F)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
81   SMITH Fiona (F) & SMITH Murray (M)   (MTEV)  (MTEV)
82   SMITH Gabrielle (F) & SMITH Pat (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
83   SPIZZICA Daniel (M) & STREATFEILD Pauline (F)   (VIC)  (KILS)
84   SZAFRANSKI Diana (F) & SZAFRANSKI Richard (M)   (WPRK)  (WPRK)
85   SZAFRANSKI Joanne (F) & SZAFRANSKI Michael (M)   (WPRK)  (WPRK)
86   TOMICIC Adam (M) & TOMICIC Mikayla (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
87   WITNEY Charlotte (F) & WITNEY Ron (M)   (FRNK)  (FRNK)

^Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES

1   ANSCOMBE Scott   (MELB)
2   BUCKLEY Paul   (ACT)
3   HABEL Ronnie   (SHEP)
4   PORFLIT Kurt   (MLBW)
5   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
6   QUILTY Peter   (PEAR)
7   THOMAS Ian   (MLBE)
8   WALKER Steve   (DEND)
9   WITNEY Ron   (FRNK)

^Event 29. 45 MENS DOUBLES

1   BUTLER Peter & QUILTY Peter   (MTEL)  (PEAR)
2   COLLARD Mick & GARTH Steve   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
3   DAS Subhash & HALL Michael   (BEND)  (SHEP)
4   FUH Norm & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
5   HUNTER Bill & PRESSER Trevor   (SHEP)  (FITZ)
6   NEYLAN John & _______________   (OPPK)  ( )
7   SOCRATOUS Vasilis & _______________   (DONC)  ( )

^Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES

1   AVERS Lorraine   (FRNK)
2   BUZZA Judy   (SHEP)
3   DOBSON Elizabeth   (HAWT)
4   FITCHER Billie-Jean   (SUNS)
5   MOORE Gina   (ACE)
6   O'BRIEN Cathy   (SHEP)
7   O'NEILL Rema   (ACE)
8   VISESCU Dana   (MELB)

^Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES

1   AVERS Lorraine & BUTLER Kerry   (FRNK)  (MTEL)
2   BRIFFA Leanne & FITCHER Billie-Jean   (GLEN)  (SUNS)
3   BUZZA Judy & SIMPSON June   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
4   DOWNS Belinda & SOCRATOUS Nina   (SHEP)  (DONC)
5   FYFE-JAMIESON Georgie & STARR Robyn   (ACE)  (MELB)
6   GARTH Shirley & MCLEAN Michelle   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
7   HABEL Rosie & NEW Viv   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
8   HOLLOWAY Georgina & O'NEILL Rema   (YARA)  (ACE)
9   MOORE Gina & MORAN Rae   (ACE)  (BEND)
10   NEYLAN Gayle & _______________   (OPPK)  ( )
11   O'BRIEN Cathy & RANSON Karen   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
12   SAKAMOTO Therese & YUE Bonnie   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
13   THOMPSON Carol & _______________   (DONV)  ( )

^Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BAYLEY Miles   (MLBE)
2   BAYLEY Tim   (MLBE)
3   DALGLEISH Lachlan   (MTEV)
4   HARTNETT Max   (DONV)
5   KEARNEY Hugo   (SHEP)
6   MIAO Jeremy   (MELB)
7   MIFKA Robbie   (SHEP)
8   NETHERSOLE James   (SHEP)
9   NORMAN Joshua   (TORQ)
10   RILEY Tom   (MLBE)
11   ROYLE-YOUNG James   (VIC)

^Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   DALTON Jessica   (SHEP)
2   GUO Neala   (VIC)
3   KINNEAVY Georgia   (MTEV)
4   QUIGLEY Olivia   (SHEP)
5   WITNEY Charlotte   (FRNK)

^Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BAYLEY Lachlan   (MLBE)
2   BUCKLEY Logan   (ACT)
3   COULSON Ty   (FRNK)
4   DOBSON Bailey   (ELEY)
5   KENNEDY Andrew   (SHEP)
6   LANGHOLCS Ethan   (SHEP)
7   LAWRENCE Ben   (FRNK)
8   MIAO Jeremy   (MELB)
9   POGUE Kadeyn   (SHEP)
10   RIDDIFORD Lachlan   (MTEV)
11   RILEY Ben   (MLBE)
12   SMITH Coby   (MTEV)
13   STAGG Timothy   (MELB)
14   VAUGHAN Dylan   (SUNS)
15   VORBACH Max   (MTEL)
16   WALKER Riley   (DEND)
17   YUE Shaun   (FRNK)

^Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   ARNOLD Ryely & HENRY Jack   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
2   BAYLEY Lachlan & MIAO Jeremy   (MLBE)  (MELB)
3   COULSON Ty & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (FRNK)  ( )
4   CURTIS Matthew & WARD Sam   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
5   JONES Bailey & ROHDE Will   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
6   KENNEDY Andrew & POGUE Kadeyn   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
7   RILEY Ben & RILEY Lukey   (MLBE)  (MLBE)

^Event 36. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   DALGLEISH Amber   (MTEV)
2   ROBINSON Brianna   (MTEL)
3   SAKAMOTO Emily   (FRNK)
4   TOMICIC Mikayla   (GEEL)

^Event 37. 15 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BUCKLEY Julia & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
2   DALGLEISH Amber & ROBINSON Brianna   (MTEV)  (MTEL)

^Event 38. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   FITCHER Lenny   (SUNS)
2   FURPHY William   (SHEP)
3   NIGLIA Aaron   (VIC)
4   O'BRIEN Jeremy   (SHEP)
5   RANSON Zach   (SHEP)
6   RILEY Lukey   (MLBE)
7   SMITH Coby   (MTEV)
8   VAUGHAN Cyle   (SUNS)
9   WATTS Alexander   (MTEV)

^Event 39. 12 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   FITCHER Lenny & _______________   (SUNS)  ( )
2   O'BRIEN Jeremy & RANSON Zach   (SHEP)  (SHEP)

^Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BRIFFA Taylor   (SUNS)
2   BUCKLEY Leila   (ACT)
3   BUCKLEY Olive   (ACT)
4   FITCHER Ella   (SUNS)
5   FITCHER Maggie   (SUNS)
6   FURPHY Isabel   (SHEP)
7   RIDDIFORD Yasmin   (MTEV)
8   VAUGHAN Caitlyn   (SUNS)
9   YIANGOULLI Dionne   (VIC)

^Event 41. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BRIFFA Taylor & VAUGHAN Caitlyn   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
2   BUCKLEY Leila & BUCKLEY Olive   (ACT)  (ACT)
3   FITCHER Ella & FITCHER Maggie   (SUNS)  (SUNS)
4   ROHDE Ella & _______________   (SHEP)  ( )