2018 Shepparton Easter Tennis Tournament
Entry Lists as of Saturday, March 24 2018 - 11:05
385 players entered.
5 withdrawals.
380 players participating.
A B C D F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACE - 2   ACT - 2   ALBY - 3   BEND - 3   BERW - 2   BEAU - 1   DONC - 2   DELA - 2   EILD - 4  
^ ACE - Ace   ACT - Canberra   ALBY - Albury   BEND - Bendigo  
EMAL - 16   EURO - 3   FRNK - 12   FURP - 9   GEEL - 14   HAWT - 2   HAWK - 1   KOOY - 4   KILS - 1   LANG - 2  
MELB - 71   MLBN - 3   MLBS - 7   MELI - 7   MLBE - 11   MTEV - 19   MLBW - 4   MANC - 1   MLBU - 13   OPP - 13  
PEAR - 5   QLD - 1   RIOR - 19   RSY - 1   SHEP - 84   SUNS - 8   SA - 1   SEYM - 1   TAT - 2   VERM - 1  
VIC - 27  
ANDREW Giselle  (SEYM)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
ANDREWS Kyle  (EURO)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Fergus
ANSCOMBE Scott  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MARQUEZ Tasha
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BROWN Graham
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
ARMSTRONG Bianca  (VIC)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEHNER Brett
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with SOCRATOUS Nina
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
ARNOLD Pam  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ARNOLD Ryley
ARNOLD Ryley  (SHEP)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ARNOLD Pam
AUSTIN Ashley  (VIC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with AUSTIN Tiffany
AUSTIN Tiffany  (VIC)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with AUSTIN Ashley
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOUNDY Aysha
AVERS Lorraine  (FRNK)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with SOCRATOUS Nina
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BAYLEY Richard
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with CANNON Gail
^
BAKER Ashlea  (SHEP)
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with LONG Eliza
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with DIXON Luke
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DWYER Gab
BALASSIS Dean  (VIC)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BAYLEY Lachie
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
BATISTICH Mark  (SA)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
BAXENDALE Amelia  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HICKS Jack
BAYLEY Lachie  (EMAL)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BALASSIS Dean
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
BAYLEY Miles  (EMAL)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
BAYLEY Richard  (EMAL)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RILEY Mark
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with AVERS Lorraine
BAYLEY Tim  (EMAL)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KAKULAS Brandt
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
BAYNE Fletcher  (MELI)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with WITNEY Tom
BENGOUGH Cassandra  (MELB)
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with STARLING Brooke
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with TRAN Joshua
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
BERGIN Joshua  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BYRNES Jarryd
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Dallan
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CAPE Lauren
BINGHAM Jarrod  (SHEP)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with GATTUSO Nicholas
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with LONG Eliza
BIRCH Alanna  (EURO)
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 36. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 41. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Wambui
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THOMSON Charlie
BLITZ Aaron  (PEAR)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with QUILTY Paul
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with QUILTY Peter
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Jordan
BODIN Marnie  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BYRNES Jarryd
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WARD Hayley
BOUNDY Aysha  (FRNK)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HUTCHINS Matthew
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with AUSTIN Tiffany
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PULSFORD Evie
BOUNDY Charmian  (FRNK)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOUNDY Tony
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PULSFORD Imogen
BOUNDY Kennedy  (FRNK)
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOUNDY Nadine
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HUTCHINS Henry
BOUNDY Nadine  (FRNK)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOUNDY Kennedy
BOUNDY Tony  (FRNK)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOUNDY Charmian
BOURKE Joel  (MELB)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy
BOWEN Leyton  (BERW)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BOWEN Sean
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BOWEN Sean
BOWEN Sean  (BERW)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BOWEN Leyton
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BOWEN Leyton
BREESE Pamela  (SHEP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with STREATFEILD Pauline
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NEYLAN John
BRENNAN Tom  (RIOR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HODGSON Nathan
BRIFFA Leanne  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with VAUGHAN Leanne
BRIFFA Taylor  (VIC)
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 41. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with VAUGHAN Caitlyn
BROWN Graham  (VIC)
Event 29. 45 MENS DOUBLES with SOCRATOUS Vasilis
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SOCRATOUS Vasilis
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ANSCOMBE Scott
BRUNGER Kellie  (GEEL)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with FINDLAY Jenelle
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Carol
BUCHANAN Dougal  (RIOR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HICKEY Mitch
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCCLEARY Josh
BUTLER Alister  (MLBS)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Stephanie
BUTLER Jennifer  (MLBS)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BUTLER Stephanie
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with QUILTY Paul
BUTLER Kerry  (OPP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with VORBACH Simone
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VORBACH Cameron
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with VORBACH Simone
BUTLER Peter  (MLBS)
Event 29. 45 MENS DOUBLES with QUILTY Peter
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOWNS Belinda
BUTLER Stephanie  (MLBS)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Alister
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BUTLER Jennifer
BYRNES Caitln  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BYRNES Lauren
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Lizzy
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BYRNES Daniel
BYRNES Daniel  (VIC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BYRNES Jarryd
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BYRNES Caitln
BYRNES Jarryd  (MELB)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BYRNES Daniel
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BERGIN Joshua
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BODIN Marnie
BYRNES Lauren  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VILLANTI Nicholas
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BYRNES Caitln
^
CANNON Ella  (FURP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Jane
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CANNON Tim
CANNON Gail  (VIC)
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with AVERS Lorraine
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MARQUEZ Tasha
CANNON Tim  (FURP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUETJENS Scott
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CANNON Ella
CAPE Lauren  (VIC)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BERGIN Joshua
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with RHODES Kate
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
CARROLL Ben  (EILD)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CARROLL Greg
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CARROLL Tanya
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with KENDRICK Alexander
CARROLL Greg  (EILD)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with STREATFEILD Pauline
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CARROLL Ben
CARROLL Tanya  (EILD)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CARROLL Ben
CHAMBERS Thomas  (MLBE)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TUNE Benjamin
CHRISTOPHER Katie  (SHEP)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COOMBES Tyson
CLAPP Joanna  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FRIZZELL Michael
CLARK Sharon  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HENRY Jack
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROHDE Ella
COLLIER Chris  (VIC)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COLLIER Jarred
COLLIER Jarred  (MLBN)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COLLIER Chris
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
COLLIS-BROWN Greg  (KOOY)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAYLOR Natalie
CONWAY Donald  (SHEP)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CONWAY Hugh
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCCAFFREY Alexandra
CONWAY Hugh  (SHEP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MAUDE Charlie
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEYSON Alison
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CONWAY Donald
COOMBES Nathan  (FRNK)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GELLERT Lauren
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COOMBES Tyson
COOMBES Tyson  (SHEP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with COOMBES Nathan
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CHRISTOPHER Katie
CROW Tim  (RIOR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WOOD Callum
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WOOD Callum
CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy  (SHEP)
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MUSKEE Andrea
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOURKE Joel
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
CURTIS-MCDONALD James  (SHEP)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with VAN_DER_LANS Pieter
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
CVITKOVIC Maria  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CVITKOVIC Roberto
CVITKOVIC Roberto  (VIC)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CVITKOVIC Maria
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEVEQUE Damien
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
^
DALGLEISH Amber  (MTEV)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Brianna
Event 37. 15 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Brianna
Event 36. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DALGLEISH Lachlan
DALGLEISH Lachlan  (MTEV)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GLOVER David
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DALGLEISH Amber
DALLA_RIVA Ben  (MELB)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DALLA_RIVA Nicholas
DALLA_RIVA Nicholas  (MELB)
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DALLA_RIVA Ben
DALTON Jessica  (SHEP)
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Jaslyn
DANCE Michael  (RIOR)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NUNN Ed
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MASON Cameron
DAOUD Nedal  (MLBE)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
DARLING Will  (MLBE)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FOAT Callum
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WARD Hayley
DAS Subhash  (BEND)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SOCRATOUS Vasilis
DAVIES Anthony  (MLBU)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SHUNICHEV Daniel
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SHUNICHEV Daniel
DAVIES Ry  (GEEL)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with LASKY Adam
DEVINE Georgie  (TAT)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MAUDE Charlie
DEWHIRST Josh  (BEAU)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NEYLAN Cassandra
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NEYLAN Michael
DIAS Wayne  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HARMAN Andrew
DIXON Luke  (SHEP)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Fergus
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with BAKER Ashlea
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Hugo
DI_PAOLO Gerard  (MELB)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with STARLING Matthew
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with LIU Mary Ann
DOBSON Bailey  (MLBE)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOBSON Paul
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOBSON Paul
DOBSON Elizabeth  (HAWT)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with LINDNER Elke
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with O'NEILL Rema
DOBSON Paul  (MLBE)
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOBSON Bailey
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOBSON Bailey
DORE Ashley  (VIC)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DORE Lee
DORE Lee  (VIC)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DORE Ashley
DOWNS Belinda  (VIC)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Peter
DOYLE Jayden  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Trent
DOYLE Trent  (GEEL)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DOYLE Jayden
DREW Ashley  (EMAL)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DREW Bart
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DREW Georgina
DREW Bart  (EMAL)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DREW Ashley
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DREW Denis
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DREW Caroline
DREW Caroline  (EMAL)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DREW Jillian
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DREW Bart
DREW Denis  (EMAL)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DREW Bart
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DREW Jillian
DREW Georgina  (EMAL)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DREW Jillian
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DREW Ashley
DREW Jillian  (EMAL)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DREW Georgina
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DREW Caroline
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DREW Denis
DRISCOLL Guy  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GATES David
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NYAMBURA Schola
DUMMETT Wally  (GEEL)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KELLY Tom
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KELLY Tom
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GLASCOTT Jenny
DUNBAR Sam  (MELB)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
DWYER Gab  (SHEP)
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BAKER Ashlea
^
FERGUSON Jaslyn  (SHEP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DALTON Jessica
FILIPPOU Karen  (GEEL)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Emma
FILIPPOU Nicole  (GEEL)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with GLASCOTT Jayde
FINDLAY Jenelle  (GEEL)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with BRUNGER Kellie
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FITCHER Billiejean
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with MCARTHUR James
FITCHER Billiejean  (SUNS)
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FINDLAY Jenelle
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
FITCHER Ella  (SUNS)
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 41. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with FITCHER Maggie
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FITCHER Maggie
FITCHER Lenny  (SUNS)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FITCHER Maggie
FITCHER Maggie  (SUNS)
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 41. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with FITCHER Ella
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FITCHER Lenny
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FITCHER Ella
FOAT Callum  (MLBE)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DARLING Will
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PROSSOR Louise
FORREST James  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RHODES Patrick
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Dallan
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MIDGLEY Jacqui
FRIZZELL Michael  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLAPP Joanna
FURPHY Adam  (SHEP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Isabel
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Will
FURPHY Emma  (ALBY)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GOODING Justine
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCNICOL Callum
FURPHY Isabel  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Adam
FURPHY Jack  (FURP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MONTANA Adrian
FURPHY Jeannie  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Will
FURPHY Jane  (FURP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CANNON Ella
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LUETJENS Scott
FURPHY Nathan  (ALBY)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GOODING Justine
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCNICOL Callum
FURPHY Will  (SHEP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Jeannie
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Adam
^
GARWOOD Curt  (VIC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with GARWOOD Ward
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCARTHUR James
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
GARWOOD Elise  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GARWOOD Ward
GARWOOD Ward  (MELB)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with GARWOOD Curt
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GARWOOD Elise
GATES David  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DRISCOLL Guy
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PROWSE Lucy
GATTUSO Georgia  (SHEP)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GATTUSO Nicholas
GATTUSO Nicholas  (SHEP)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with BINGHAM Jarrod
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GATTUSO Georgia
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
GELLERT Lauren  (MLBU)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COOMBES Nathan
GILLESPIE Lachlan  (MELB)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with WHITEHILL Jason
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
GLASCOTT Bailey  (GEEL)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GLASCOTT Jayde
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
GLASCOTT Jayde  (GEEL)
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with FILIPPOU Nicole
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCGANN Carolyn
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GLASCOTT Bailey
GLASCOTT Jenny  (GEEL)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DUMMETT Wally
GLOVER David  (MTEV)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'TOOLE Matt
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DALGLEISH Lachlan
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
GOODING Justine  (VIC)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Nathan
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Emma
GOULD Eleanor  (HAWT) .... Withdrawn Mar.20
GRAHAM Johnny  (RIOR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCKNIGHT Stuart
GRIGORE Olaru  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VISESCU Dana
^
HABEL Ron  (SHEP)
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MUSKEE Andrea
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Mark
HARMAN Andrew  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DIAS Wayne
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
HARRINGTON Jai  (EILD)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
HARRISON Melissa  (VIC)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KANE Travis
HASSALL Damien  (SHEP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HASSALL Jessica
HASSALL Jessica  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HASSALL Damien
HENRY Jack  (SHEP)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARK Sharon
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SERRA Blake
HICKEY Mitch  (RIOR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCFLEISH Tom
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUCHANAN Dougal
HICKS Fraser  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SERRA Joel
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Jack
HICKS Jack  (SHEP)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Fraser
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BAXENDALE Amelia
HILL Sophie  (MLBN)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBSON Samuel
HOBIJN-ALLEN Olivia  (SHEP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HOBIJN Gaynor
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOBIJN-ALLENSCT Scott
HOBIJN-ALLENSCT Scott  (SHEP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOBIJN-ALLEN Stuart
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOBIJN-ALLEN Olivia
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
HOBIJN-ALLEN Stuart  (SHEP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HOBIJN-ALLENSCT Scott
HOBIJN Gaynor  (SHEP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HOBIJN-ALLEN Olivia
HODGSON Nathan  (RIOR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BRENNAN Tom
HOLLOWAY Georgina  (MLBE)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MORAN Rae
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with O'NEILL Rema
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TREVEIL William
HOSKIN Joshua  (MELB)
Event 38. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
HOSKIN John  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
HUNTER Joshua  (MELB)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SNOW Adam
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HUNTER Kate
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SNOW Adam
HUNTER Kate  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HUNTER Joshua
HUTCHINS Henry  (LANG)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOUNDY Kennedy
HUTCHINS Matthew  (LANG)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOUNDY Aysha
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
^
INALL Peter  (FRNK)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREVEIL William
^
JACKSON Hugh  (SHEP)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
JAMES Leigh  (SHEP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with JAMES Penny
JAMES Linton  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ONISHI Yuko
JAMES Penny  (SHEP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with JAMES Leigh
JEFFREYS Emily  (RIOR)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Carol
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with SWEENEY Julia
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NELSON Daniel
^
KAKULAS Brandt  (MLBE)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BAYLEY Tim
KANE Travis  (MANC)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR James
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HARRISON Melissa
KEARNEY Anson  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Michael
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
KEARNEY Fergus  (SHEP)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with DIXON Luke
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ANDREWS Kyle
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Hugo
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
KEARNEY Hugo  (SHEP)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DIXON Luke
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Fergus
KEARNEY Michael  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KEARNEY Anson
KELLY Tom  (GEEL)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DUMMETT Wally
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DUMMETT Wally
KENDRICK Alexander  (VIC)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with CARROLL Ben
KENNEDY Andrew  (SHEP)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with POGUE Kadeyn
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with POGUE Kadeyn
KINNEAVY Christine  (MTEV)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KRUEGER Jan
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KINNEAVY Georgia
KINNEAVY Georgia  (MTEV)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KINNEAVY Christine
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Murray
KOH Christy  (MLBU)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with YING_LIN Lynn
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with TRANQUILLE Tyler
KOOP Jackson  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEOD Erin
KRUEGER Jan  (MTEV)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Jennifer
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KINNEAVY Christine
^
LAKE Jeff  (MLBW)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 29. 45 MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Craig
LANE Ralph  (FURP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MONTANA Jasper
LASKY Adam  (GEEL)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with DAVIES Ry
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Emma
LEHNER Brett  (MLBS)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ARMSTRONG Bianca
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEHNER Coby
LEHNER Coby  (MLBS)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LEHNER Brett
LEVEQUE Damien  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CVITKOVIC Roberto
LEYSON Alison  (SHEP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCCAFFREY Alexandra
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CONWAY Hugh
LIMPENS Ashton  (OPP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
LIMPENS Ava  (OPP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with LIMPENS Elizabeth
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MALAU Hiram
LIMPENS Elizabeth  (OPP)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MAZALIN Peter
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with LIMPENS Ava
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
LINDNER Elke  (HAWT)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DOBSON Elizabeth
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
LINDSAY Fiona  (EURO)
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
LIU Mary Ann  (MELB)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with DI_PAOLO Gerard
LONG Eliza  (BEND)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with BAKER Ashlea
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with BINGHAM Jarrod
LOSCHIAVO Dominic  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VILLANTI Nicholas
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHORTAL Emily
LUETJENS Brent  (FURP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUETJENS Scott
LUETJENS Scott  (FURP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CANNON Tim
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LUETJENS Brent
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Jane
^
MALAU Hiram  (OPP)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WILSON Nick
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MAZALIN Peter
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LIMPENS Ava
MARQUEZ Tasha  (MELB)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ANSCOMBE Scott
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CANNON Gail
MARX Campbell  (SHEP)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SNOW Troy
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SNOW Troy
MASON Cameron  (RIOR)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DANCE Michael
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SWEENEY Julia
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NELSON Daniel
MAUDE Charlie  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DEVINE Georgie
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CONWAY Hugh
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
MAZALIN Peter  (OPP)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LIMPENS Elizabeth
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MALAU Hiram
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
MCARTHUR Jim  (MELB)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SIMMIE Layla
MCARTHUR James  (MELB)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GARWOOD Curt
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with FINDLAY Jenelle
MCCAFFREY Alexandra  (SHEP)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with LEYSON Alison
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CONWAY Donald
MCCLEARY Josh  (RIOR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BUCHANAN Dougal
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCFLEISH Tom
MCDONALD Adam  (MLBW)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Ben
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Craig
MCDONALD Ben  (MLBW)
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Adam
MCDONALD Craig  (MLBW)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Adam
Event 29. 45 MENS DOUBLES with LAKE Jeff
MCFLEISH Tom  (RIOR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HICKEY Mitch
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MCCLEARY Josh
MCGANN Carolyn  (GEEL)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with NEW Josephine
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with GLASCOTT Jayde
MCKEE Jarrod  (VIC)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
MCKNIGHT Stuart  (RIOR)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GRAHAM Johnny
MCLEAN Jennifer  (MTEV)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCOTT Garry
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KRUEGER Jan
MCLEOD Angela  (SHEP)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEOD Leon
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD Isabella
MCLEOD El  (RIOR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WARK Anna
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PLANT Luke
MCLEOD Erin  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KOOP Jackson
MCLEOD Isabella  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VARAPODIO Declan
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD Angela
MCLEOD Leon  (SHEP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEOD Angela
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
MCNICOL Callum  (ALBY)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Nathan
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURPHY Emma
MEADOWS Alexandra  (KOOY) .... Withdrawn Mar.21
MIDGLEY Jacqui  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FORREST James
MIFKA Ellie  (SHEP)
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with WALL Elena
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROHDE Will
MIFKA Robbie  (SHEP)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALL Elena
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
MIJIC Danijela  (RSY)
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAYLOR Jack
MONTANA Adrian  (FURP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FURPHY Jack
MONTANA Jasper  (FURP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LANE Ralph
MOORE Gina  (MELB)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with MORAN Rae
MORAN Rae  (BEND)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with HOLLOWAY Georgina
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with STOCKWELL Charlotte
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with MOORE Gina
MURDOCH Charlie  (TAT)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with NIGLIA Aaron
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
MURPHY Dallan  (MLBE)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BERGIN Joshua
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FORREST James
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAYLOR Lizzy
MURPHY Declan  (MLBU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with REID Tsutomu
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
MUSKEE Andrea  (SHEP)
Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD D'arcy
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HABEL Ron
^
NELSON Brent  (HAWK)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TOTTON Clare
NELSON Daniel  (RIOR)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MASON Cameron
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JEFFREYS Emily
NELSON Glenn  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NELSON Libbie
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NELSON Steven
NELSON Libbie  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NELSON Glenn
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TOTTON Clare
NELSON Steven  (VERM)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NELSON Glenn
NEW Josephine  (MLBE)
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with MCGANN Carolyn
NEW Viv  (SHEP)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with REYNOLDS Anna
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with REYNOLDS Anna
NEYLAN Cassandra  (OPP)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Carol
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DEWHIRST Josh
NEYLAN John  (OPP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NEYLAN Michael
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BREESE Pamela
NEYLAN Michael  (OPP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NEYLAN John
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DEWHIRST Josh
NGOH Shakil  (MLBU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SUNDARAM Siddarth
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SUNDARAM Siddarth
NIGLIA Aaron  (VIC)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with MURDOCH Charlie
NUNN Ed  (RIOR)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DANCE Michael
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
NYAMBURA Schola  (ACT)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Wambui
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DRISCOLL Guy
NYERENYERE Tadiwanashe  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
^
O'CALLAGHAN Tony  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with THIEL Malcolm
O'NEILL Rema  (ACE)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOLLOWAY Georgina
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DOBSON Elizabeth
O'REILLY Terry  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WELLS Mike
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WELLS Mike
O'TOOLE Lauren  (MTEV)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Brianna
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'TOOLE Matt
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
O'TOOLE Matt  (MTEV)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with GLOVER David
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'TOOLE Lauren
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Daniel
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WATTS Stuart
O'TOOLE Sienna  (MTEV)
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
ONISHI Yuko  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAMES Linton
^
PAATSCH Louis  (MELB)
Event 38. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
PFEIFFER Blake  (EMAL)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TEAGUE James
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
PHIPPS Gabriel  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
PISANI Aaron  (MELB)
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Jack
PLANT Luke  (RIOR)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEOD El
POGUE Adrian  (SHEP)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with POGUE Kadeyn
POGUE Kadeyn  (SHEP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KENNEDY Andrew
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KENNEDY Andrew
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with POGUE Adrian
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
PRESTON Chris  (KOOY)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PRESTON Sarah
PRESTON Sarah  (EMAL)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PRESTON Chris
PROSSOR Louise  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FOAT Callum
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Lizzy
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
PROWSE Lucy  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GATES David
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
PULSFORD Evie  (FRNK)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOUNDY Aysha
PULSFORD Imogen  (FRNK)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BOUNDY Charmian
^
QUIGLEY Josh  (SHEP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with QUIGLEY Olivia
QUIGLEY Olivia  (SHEP)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 7. JEWELL/RYAN PLATE LADIES SINGLES
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with QUIGLEY Josh
QUILTY Patrick  (PEAR)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with QUILTY Peter
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VORBACH Max
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
QUILTY Paul  (PEAR)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BLITZ Aaron
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VORBACH Cameron
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Jennifer
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
QUILTY Peter  (PEAR)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BLITZ Aaron
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with QUILTY Patrick
Event 29. 45 MENS DOUBLES with BUTLER Peter
^
RANSON Karen  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RANSON Thomas
RANSON Paul  (SHEP)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RANSON Thomas
RANSON Thomas  (SHEP)
Event 38. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RANSON Paul
Event 39. 12 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RANSON Karen
RANSON Zach  (SHEP)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TURCATO Tom
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROHDE Ella
REEVE Oscar  (MELB) .... Withdrawn Mar.22
REID Tsutomu  (MLBU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MURPHY Declan
REQUIRED Partner1  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner2  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner4  (SHEP)
REQUIRED Partner5  (SHEP)
REYNOLDS Anna  (SHEP)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with NEW Viv
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with NEW Viv
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
RHODES Kate  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CAPE Lauren
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RHODES Patrick
RHODES Patrick  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RHODES Kate
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with FORREST James
RILEY Ben  (EMAL)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with RILEY Lucas
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RILEY Mark
RILEY Lucas  (EMAL)
Event 38. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with RILEY Ben
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
RILEY Mark  (EMAL)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BAYLEY Richard
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RILEY Ben
ROBINSON Brianna  (MTEV)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBINSON Craig
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with O'TOOLE Lauren
Event 37. 15 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with DALGLEISH Amber
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with DALGLEISH Amber
ROBINSON Craig  (MTEV)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Daniel
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBINSON Brianna
ROBINSON Daniel  (MTEV)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Craig
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'TOOLE Matt
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBINSON Kellie
ROBINSON Kellie  (MTEV)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBINSON Daniel
ROBINSON Luke  (MTEV)
Event 39. 12 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with partner required.
ROBSON Samuel  (MLBN)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HILL Sophie
ROGAN Merryn  (VIC)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SNOW Troy
ROHDE Ella  (SHEP)
Event 37. 15 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with TURCATO Emily
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RANSON Zach
Event 36. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with CLARK Sharon
ROHDE Will  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TURCATO Luke
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TURCATO Luke
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MIFKA Ellie
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
RUSSELL Dyson  (MELB)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
^
SCOTT Garry  (MTEV)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Murray
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEAN Jennifer
SERRA Blake  (SHEP)
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with TURCATO Tom
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HENRY Jack
SERRA Joel  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Fraser
SHORTAL Emily  (MELB)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LOSCHIAVO Dominic
SHUNICHEV Daniel  (MLBU)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DAVIES Anthony
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DAVIES Anthony
SIMMIE Layla  (SHEP)
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCARTHUR Jim
SINGHSACHAKUL Ranvir  (MLBU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TRANQUILLE Tyler
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with YANG William
SMITH Coby  (MTEV)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Murray
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WATTS Stuart
SMITH Gabe  (VIC)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Pat
SMITH Murray  (MELI)
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Coby
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KINNEAVY Georgia
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SCOTT Garry
SMITH Pat  (VIC)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Gabe
SNOW Adam  (MELB)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HUNTER Joshua
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HUNTER Joshua
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with partner required.
SNOW Troy  (SHEP)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARX Campbell
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MARX Campbell
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROGAN Merryn
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
SOCRATOUS Nina  (DONC)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with ARMSTRONG Bianca
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SOCRATOUS Vasilis
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with AVERS Lorraine
SOCRATOUS Vasilis  (DONC)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with BROWN Graham
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SOCRATOUS Nina
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with DAS Subhash
Event 29. 45 MENS DOUBLES with BROWN Graham
STAGG Glenn  (DELA)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STAGG Timothy
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STAGG Timothy
STAGG Timothy  (DELA)
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STAGG Glenn
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with STAGG Glenn
STARLING Brooke  (SHEP)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with STARLING Matthew
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with BENGOUGH Cassandra
STARLING Matthew  (VIC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with DI_PAOLO Gerard
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with STARLING Brooke
STOCKWELL Charlotte  (ACE)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MORAN Rae
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
STREATFEILD Pauline  (KILS)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BREESE Pamela
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CARROLL Greg
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
SUNDARAM Siddarth  (MLBU)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NGOH Shakil
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with NGOH Shakil
SWEENEY Julia  (RIOR)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with JEFFREYS Emily
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MASON Cameron
^
TAYLOR Alexander  (MELB)
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with partner required.
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Andrew
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
TAYLOR Andrew  (MELB)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Alexander
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Sammy
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAYLOR Deb
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
TAYLOR Deb  (MELB)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAYLOR Andrew
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Lucy
TAYLOR Jack  (MELB)
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TRAN Joshua
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with PISANI Aaron
Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MIJIC Danijela
TAYLOR James  (MELB)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with KANE Travis
TAYLOR Lucy  (MELB)
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Deb
TAYLOR Lizzy  (MLBS)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with PROSSOR Louise
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MURPHY Dallan
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BYRNES Caitln
TAYLOR Natalie  (KOOY)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COLLIS-BROWN Greg
TAYLOR Sammy  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Andrew
TAYLOR Wambui  (ACT)
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with NYAMBURA Schola
Event 41. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with BIRCH Alanna
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
TEAGUE James  (EMAL)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with PFEIFFER Blake
Event 32. 18 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
THIEL Hannah  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THIEL Malcolm
THIEL Malcolm  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'CALLAGHAN Tony
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THIEL Hannah
THOMPSON Carol  (MELB)
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with NEYLAN Cassandra
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with JEFFREYS Emily
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with BRUNGER Kellie
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Mark
THOMPSON Emma  (GEEL)
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
Event 4. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES with FILIPPOU Karen
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with LASKY Adam
THOMPSON Jordan  (PEAR)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BLITZ Aaron
THOMPSON Mark  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with HABEL Ron
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Carol
THOMSON Charlie  (VIC)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BIRCH Alanna
TOTTON Clare  (QLD)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with NELSON Libbie
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NELSON Brent
TRAN Joshua  (MELB)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with TRANQUILLE Tyler
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with BENGOUGH Cassandra
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TAYLOR Jack
TRANQUILLE Tyler  (MLBU)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with TRAN Joshua
Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with KOH Christy
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SINGHSACHAKUL Ranvir
TREVEIL Joanne  (OPP)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TREVEIL Nerissa
TREVEIL Joel  (OPP)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WILSON Nick
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREVEIL William
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TREVEIL Nerissa
TREVEIL Nerissa  (OPP)
Event 25. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with TREVEIL Joanne
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TREVEIL Joel
TREVEIL William  (MELI)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOLLOWAY Georgina
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREVEIL Joel
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with INALL Peter
TUFFNELL Andrew  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
TULLOCH Charlie  (KOOY) .... Withdrawn Mar.17
TUNE Benjamin  (MLBE)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CHAMBERS Thomas
TURCATO Emily  (SHEP)
Event 37. 15 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with ROHDE Ella
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TURCATO Tom
TURCATO Luke  (SHEP)
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROHDE Will
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with ROHDE Will
TURCATO Tom  (SHEP)
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with SERRA Blake
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TURCATO Emily
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with RANSON Zach
^
VAN_DER_LANS Pieter  (MELB)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with CURTIS-MCDONALD James
VARADI Steve  (VIC)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
VARAPODIO Declan  (SHEP)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEOD Isabella
VAUGHAN Caitlyn  (SUNS)
Event 41. 12 + UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES with BRIFFA Taylor
Event 40. 12 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VAUGHAN Craig
VAUGHAN Craig  (SUNS)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VAUGHAN Cyle
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VAUGHAN Caitlyn
VAUGHAN Cyle  (SUNS)
Event 38. 12 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VAUGHAN Craig
VAUGHAN Dylan  (KOOY)
Event 1. MAURIE ROWLANDS OPEN MENS SINGLES
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
VAUGHAN Leanne  (SUNS)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BRIFFA Leanne
VILLANTI Nicholas  (MELB)
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with LOSCHIAVO Dominic
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BYRNES Lauren
VISESCU Dana  (MELB)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 30. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GRIGORE Olaru
VORBACH Cameron  (MELI)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with QUILTY Paul
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VORBACH Max
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Kerry
VORBACH Max  (MELI)
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VORBACH Simone
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with VORBACH Cameron
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with QUILTY Patrick
VORBACH Simone  (MELI)
Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BUTLER Kerry
Event 31. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with BUTLER Kerry
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VORBACH Max
^
WALL Elena  (SHEP)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MIFKA Ellie
Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MIFKA Robbie
WALTON Marcus  (MELB)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
WARD Hayley  (MELB)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with BODIN Marnie
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DARLING Will
WARK Anna  (RIOR)
Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with MCLEOD El
WATTS Alexander  (MTEV) .... Withdrawn Mar.18
WATTS Elizabeth  (MTEV)
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WATTS Stuart
WATTS Stuart  (MTEV)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WATTS Elizabeth
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'TOOLE Matt
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Coby
WELLS Mike  (MELB)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'REILLY Terry
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with O'REILLY Terry
WHITEHILL Jason  (MELB)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 2. OPEN MENS DOUBLES with GILLESPIE Lachlan
WILSON Nick  (OPP)
Event 6. MULLINS PLATE MENS SINGLES
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 9. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES with MALAU Hiram
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with TREVEIL Joel
WITNEY Charlotte  (FRNK)
Event 20. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 33. 18 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WITNEY Ron
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
WITNEY Ron  (FRNK)
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WITNEY Charlotte
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WITNEY Tom
WITNEY Tom  (MELI)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 34. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES
Event 35. 15 + UNDER BOYS DOUBLES with BAYNE Fletcher
Event 24. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES with WITNEY Ron
WOOD Callum  (RIOR)
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROW Tim
Event 19. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES with CROW Tim
^
YANG William  (MLBU)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 14. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES with SINGHSACHAKUL Ranvir
YING_LIN Lynn  (MLBU)
Event 15. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES with KOH Christy
Event 10. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES
Event 3. CHERYL COTTRELL OPEN WOMENS SINGLES
^
ZABLE Alexander  (MLBU)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
ZENGIN Rojdar  (VIC)
Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES
ZHENG Jason  (MELB)
Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES
Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES
BERW - Berwick   BEAU - Beaumaris   DONC - Doncaster   DELA - Delahey   EILD - Eildon Park  
EMAL - East Malvern   EURO - Euroa   FRNK - Frankston   FURP - Furphy Group   GEEL - Geelong  
HAWT - Hawthorn   HAWK - Hawksburn   KOOY - Kooyong   KILS - Kilsyth   LANG - Langwarrin  
MELB - Melbourne   MLBN - Melb Northern   MLBS - Melbourne Southern   MELI - Mt Eliza   MLBE - Melbourne Eastern  
MTEV - Mt Evelyn   MLBW - Melbourne Western   MANC - Manchester Heights   MLBU - Melboutne UNi   OPP - Overport Park  
PEAR - Pearcedale   QLD - Queensland   RIOR - Riordan Group   RSY - Royal South Yarra   SHEP - Shepparton  
SUNS - Sunshine Park   SA - South Australia   SEYM - Seymour   TAT - Tatura   VERM - Vermont  
VIC - Victoria