2012 TSQ Sunshine Coast Championships
Entry Lists as of Friday, September 14 2012 - 21:44
182 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
182 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Y
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 1   MAS - 2   NSW - 20   NZL - 2   QLD - 150   SA - 2   VIC - 7  
Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full
^
Yuka AKIYAMA  (QLD)
Don ANDERSON  (QLD)
Brett ANDREWS  (QLD)
Joy ANEAR  (QLD)
Steve ANEAR  (QLD)
Leslie APOLLONI  (QLD)
Christopher ARMS  (VIC)
Warren ARNELL  (QLD)
^
Ken BAGGET  (QLD)
Ross BAVERSTOCK  (QLD)
Reg BAXTER  (QLD)
Michelle BECKER  (QLD)
Sue BELL  (QLD)
Jeff BENTLEY  (QLD)
Aaron BESCH  (QLD)
Dennis BIGGS  (QLD)
Ross BLACKLEY  (QLD)
Kevin BRADLEY  (QLD)
Christopher BRAITHWAITE  (QLD)
Jill BRECKENRIDGE  (QLD)
Graham BROWN  (QLD)
Angela BUETI  (QLD)
Kerry BURKE  (QLD)
^
Daniel CARROLL  (QLD)
Diane CASSEL  (NSW)
Andrea CHAPMAN  (QLD)
Noel CHESHIRE  (QLD)
John COLLEY  (NSW)
Jane COLLINGS  (QLD)
Marco CORRADO  (QLD)
Haydyn CRAVEN  (NZL)
Geoff CROZIER  (QLD)
Kerryn CYPRIEN  (QLD)
Patrick CYPRIEN  (QLD)
^
Bill DEACON
Tony DE_PASQUALE  (QLD)
Peter DIGHTON  (QLD)
Marian DONNELLY  (QLD)
Paul DONOVAN  (QLD)
Jennifer DOWNES  (QLD)
John DREW  (QLD)
Michael DUNN  (NSW)
John DUNNETT  (QLD)
Julie DYBENDAHL  (QLD)
^
David EVANS  (QLD)
Ros EVANS  (QLD)
^
Darren FEARY  (QLD)
Robert FERGUSON  (QLD)
John FERGUSSON  (QLD)
Stephen FINE  (QLD)
David FLETCHER  (NSW)
Jamie FLETCHER  (QLD)
Narelle FOLLINGTON  (NSW)
Mike FORD  (QLD)
Brenda FOSTER  (NSW)
^
John GRADWELL  (QLD)
Wayne GRAY  (QLD)
^
Glenda HALL  (QLD)
Mark HALL  (QLD)
Ron HAMBLETON  (QLD)
Tony HARKIN  (NSW)
Mark HENDERSON  (NSW)
Mark HENESEY-SMITH  (QLD)
John HENNING  (QLD)
Mark HODGSON  (QLD)
Matt HOOLE  (QLD)
Sharon HOOLE  (QLD)
Allen HOOPER  (QLD)
Brad HUBBARD  (QLD)
Michel HUMAIR  (QLD)
Craig HUNT  (NSW)
Philip HUNTER  (QLD)
Julie HUTCHINS  (VIC)
^
Liz IRELAND-JONES  (QLD)
Kym IRELAND  (QLD)
^
William JAEDE  (QLD)
Michael JAMES  (QLD)
^
Rick KNOWLES  (QLD)
James KNOWLMAN  (QLD)
Brian KRONK  (QLD)
Dennis KRONK  (QLD)
Donna KUSKOPF  (QLD)
^
Neville LANGFORD  (QLD)
Margaret LEA  (QLD)
Aki LEPPER  (QLD)
Pam LEVER  (QLD)
Laura LIVINGSTON  (QLD)
Gaby LOS_SANTOS  (MAS)
Juan LOS_SANTOS  (MAS)
Douglas LUDINSKI  (QLD)
Christine LUHRS  (SA)
^
Adrian MACUMBER  (QLD)
Jennifer MARKS  (QLD)
Paul MCGOLDRICK  (NSW)
Loretta MC_DOUGALL  (QLD)
Michael MC_DOUGALL  (QLD)
Geoff MC_GRATH  (QLD)
Matthew MC_GRATH  (QLD)
Stuart MC_LAY  (QLD)
Terry MC_LELLAN  (QLD)
Drew MC_MENAMIN  (QLD)
Noelene MEACHAM  (QLD)
Fiona MEDINA  (VIC)
Liz MELLISH  (QLD)
Nicole MOODY  (QLD)
Paul MOONEY  (QLD)
Gregory MORRIS  (QLD)
Robert MURTHA  (NSW)
^
Joel NEILSEN  (QLD)
Howard NIELSEN  (QLD)
Charmaine NIXON  (QLD)
June NOBLET  (NSW)
Olav NORDBY  (QLD)
^
David O'BRIEN  (QLD)
Chris O'MARA  (QLD)
Denis O'NEILL  (QLD)
Don OWEN  (QLD)
Stuart OWEN  (QLD)
^
Peter PARNELL  (QLD)
Reg E. PAYNE  (QLD)
Karen PEARCE  (QLD)
Malcolm PEARSON  (VIC)
Kylie PERRETT  (QLD)
Alison PETERS  (QLD)
Gary PETTERSON  (QLD)
Glen PHILP  (QLD)
Ian PILZ  (QLD)
Damien POUND  (VIC)
Warwick POWER  (QLD)
Gregg PRADELLA  (QLD)
Peter PROOST  (QLD)
^
Pramote RATSOONGNOEN  (NSW)
Susan RHEINBERGER  (QLD)
Joy RIGTER  (QLD)
John RIVERS  (QLD)
Linda ROBERTS  (QLD)
Neville RODWELL  (ACT)
David RUSSELL  (QLD)
Michael RUSSELL  (QLD)
Micheal N RUSSELL  (NSW)
Richard RYLANDS  (QLD)
^
Philip SALTER  (NSW)
Alfonso SAMMASSIMO  (VIC)
Guido SCHOUTETEN  (QLD)
Andrew SCHUELKE  (SA)
Bev SCOTT  (QLD)
Tony SCOTT  (QLD)
Frank SEBARATNAM  (NSW)
Barbara SLADE  (QLD)
Kevin SMITH  (QLD)
Ian SOMERS  (QLD)
Scott SOMMERVILLE  (QLD)
Jason SPARKSMAN  (QLD)
Lyn STAMPER  (QLD)
Dean STANSELL  (QLD)
Graeme STICKA  (NSW)
Tony STRUPL  (VIC)
^
Lee TAYLOR  (QLD)
Graeme THOMPSON  (NZL)
Ed TONKIN  (QLD)
Gary TONKS  (QLD)
Michelle TOWNSON  (QLD)
Jeffrey TREVARTHEN  (QLD)
Richard TYRWHITT  (QLD)
Anna TYSOE  (QLD)
^
Frank VAN_DER_LAAN  (QLD)
Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL  (QLD)
Serge VATOVEY  (QLD)
Bruce VON_HOFF  (QLD)
^
Phil WAIGHT  (QLD)
John WAKELY  (QLD)
Joanne WALTER  (NSW)
Helen WEBB  (NSW)
Garth WENCK  (QLD)
Claude WENZEL  (QLD)
Raymond WEST  (QLD)
Greg WESTWOOD  (NSW)
Tony WHITTALL  (QLD)
Dyan WILLIAMS  (QLD)
Peter WILLIAMS  (QLD)
Stephen WILLIAMS  (QLD)
^
Ernie YOUNG  (QLD)
Partner1 REQUIRED  (QLD)
Partner2 REQUIRED  (QLD)
ACT - Australian Capital Territory   MAS - Malaysia   NSW - New South Wales   NZL - New Zealand  
QLD - Queensland   SA - South Australia   VIC - Victoria  
Event Lists as of Friday, September 14 2012 - 21:44
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54
^Event 1. 35/40 MENS SINGLES
1 Aaron BESCH (QLD)^Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
^Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
1 Ken BAGGET (QLD)^Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
1 Brett ANDREWS (QLD)^Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
1 Michael DUNN (NSW)^Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
1 David FLETCHER (NSW)^Event 7. 65/70 MENS SINGLES
1 John GRADWELL (QLD)^Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
^Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
1 Graham BROWN (QLD)^Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
^Event 11. 35 WOMENS SINGLES
1 Yuka AKIYAMA (QLD)^Event 12. 40 WOMENS SINGLES
1 Kerryn CYPRIEN (QLD)^Event 13. 45/50 WOMENS SINGLES
1 Diane CASSEL (NSW)^Event 14. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 15. 55/60 WOMENS SINGLES
1 Jane COLLINGS (QLD)^Event 16. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 17. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 18. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 19. 100 COMB MENS DOUBLES
1 Christopher ARMS & John COLLEY (VIC) (NSW)^Event 20. 110/120 COMB MENS DOUBLES
1 Ross BAVERSTOCK & Haydyn CRAVEN (QLD) (NZL)^Event 21. 120 COMB MENS DOUBLES
^Event 22. 130/140 COMB MENS DOUBLES
1 Leslie APOLLONI & John GRADWELL (QLD) (QLD)^Event 23. 140 COMB MENS DOUBLES
^Event 24. 150 COMB MENS DOUBLES
1 Don ANDERSON & Stuart MC_LAY (QLD) (QLD)^Event 25. 100-120 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Joy ANEAR & Angela BUETI (QLD) (QLD)^Event 26. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 27. 120 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 28. 130 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 29. 35 MENS DOUBLES
1 Philip HUNTER & Gregg PRADELLA (QLD) (QLD)^Event 30. 45 MENS DOUBLES
1 Brett ANDREWS & Kevin SMITH (QLD) (QLD)^Event 31. 55 MENS DOUBLES
1 Christopher BRAITHWAITE & John FERGUSSON (QLD) (QLD)^Event 32. 65 MENS DOUBLES
1 Leslie APOLLONI & John GRADWELL (QLD) (QLD)^Event 33. 75 MENS DOUBLES
1 Don ANDERSON & Warwick POWER (QLD) (QLD)^Event 34. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Michelle BECKER & Jennifer MARKS (QLD) (QLD)^Event 35. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Diane CASSEL & Gaby LOS_SANTOS (NSW) (MAS)^Event 36. 55/65 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Jill BRECKENRIDGE & Donna KUSKOPF (QLD) (QLD)^Event 37. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 38. 40 MENS DOUBLES
1 Ross BLACKLEY & Matt HOOLE (QLD) (QLD)^Event 39. 50 MENS DOUBLES
1 Reg BAXTER & Peter DIGHTON (QLD) (QLD)^Event 40. 60 MENS DOUBLES
1 Leslie APOLLONI & Ian SOMERS (QLD) (QLD)^Event 41. 70 MENS DOUBLES
1 Don ANDERSON & Stuart MC_LAY (QLD) (QLD)^Event 42. 80 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 43. 40/50 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Michelle BECKER & Jennifer MARKS (QLD) (QLD)^Event 44. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 45. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Joy ANEAR & Joy RIGTER (QLD) (QLD)^Event 46. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 47. 35 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 48. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES
1 Daniel CARROLL (M) & Anna TYSOE (F) (QLD) (QLD)^Event 49. 45/50 MIXED DOUBLES
1 Warren ARNELL (M) & Susan RHEINBERGER (F) (QLD) (QLD)^Event 50. 50 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 51. 55 MIXED DOUBLES
1 Sue BELL (F) & Wayne GRAY (M) (QLD) (QLD)^Event 52. 60/65 MIXED DOUBLES
1 Joy ANEAR (F) & Steve ANEAR (M) (QLD) (QLD)^Event 53. 65 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 54. 70 MIXED DOUBLES