2016 TSQ Sunshine Coast Championships
Entry Lists as of Wednesday, September 07 2016 - 17:49
176 players entered.
3 withdrawals.
173 players participating.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 2   GER - 1   NZL - 6   NSW - 3   NT - 1   QLD - 135   SA - 1   TAS - 1   VIC - 23  
^ ACT - Australian Capital Territory   GER - Germany   NZL - New Zealand   NSW - New South Wales  
WA - 1  
Julie AKERS  (QLD)
Event 15. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with Patricia SWIFT
Ralph AMITRANO  (QLD)
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Noel CHESHIRE
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Noel CHESHIRE
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Noel CHESHIRE
Don ANDERSON  (QLD)
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Denis O'NEILL
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Denis O'NEILL
Ian ANDERSON  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 90 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Bruce FERGUSON
Kevin ANDERSON  (QLD)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Ron HAMBLETON
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Ron HAMBLETON
Warren ARNELL  (QLD)
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Michel HUMAIR
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Gary TONKS
Dave ASHTON  (NZL)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 110 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Mike CALLARD
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Mike CALLARD
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Mike CALLARD
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Marietta DUFFY-BURGESS
Chris AYLWARD  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Gavin REEVES
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Gavin REEVES
^
Joanne BARKLA  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Sep.07
Reg BAXTER  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Peter WEBB
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Wanda HOWES
Jeff BENTLEY  (QLD)
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Bob SPURLING
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Bob SPURLING
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Bob SPURLING
Kevin BIANCHI  (QLD)
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Ros EVANS
Dennis BIGGS  (QLD)
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Edward DODD
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Edward DODD
Event 54. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with Vicki PERLIC
Peter BILTON  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Mark BOON
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Kym IRELAND
Neil BIRKS  (NSW)
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Mike HEATH
Event 32. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Mike HEATH
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Mike HEATH
Darren BLADE  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with David EVANS
Ben BLEECHMORE  (QLD)
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Peter WILLIAMS
Mark BOON  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Peter BILTON
Bruce BOYD  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with John DREW
Event 54. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with Marg CLODE
Paul BRENNAN  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Matthew BROWN  (QLD)
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Michael CRAIG
Paul BROWN  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with John DREW
Robyn BROWN  (QLD)
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Jennifer MARKS
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Jennifer MARKS
John BURNESS  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Wayne HAWKER
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Judith BURNESS
Judith BURNESS  (QLD)
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with John BURNESS
Frank BYRNES  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Wayne GRAY
^
Mike CALLARD  (NZL)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 110 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Dave ASHTON
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Dave ASHTON
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Dave ASHTON
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Janis SMITH
Noel CHESHIRE  (QLD)
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Ralph AMITRANO
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Ralph AMITRANO
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Ralph AMITRANO
Karen CHRISTOFF  (QLD)
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Vicki PERLIC
Nicholas CLARKE  (QLD)
Event 1. 35/40 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Pete JENKINS
Marg CLODE  (VIC)
Event 16. 60/65/70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 54. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with Bruce BOYD
Tahnee CLYDE  (QLD)
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Taryn VOSLOO
Jane COLLINGS  (QLD)
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Dyan WILLIAMS
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Laura LIVINGSTON
Event 51. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with Marco CORRADO
Annette CONEN  (GER)
Event 13. 45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kim TANNER
Marco CORRADO  (QLD)
Event 20. 90 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Jason DI_PIETRO
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Jason DI_PIETRO
Event 51. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with Jane COLLINGS
Andrew COWAN  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Libor KUTHAN
Michael CRAIG  (QLD)
Event 1. 35/40 MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 90 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Gary TONKS
Event 30. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Nathan WADDELL
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Matthew BROWN
Elizabeth CUSSEN  (QLD)
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Elizabeth LOPES
Kerryn CYPRIEN  (QLD)
Event 13. 45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Linda ROBERTS
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Linda ROBERTS
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Linda ROBERTS
Event 51. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with Patrick CYPRIEN
Patrick CYPRIEN  (QLD)
Event 51. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with Kerryn CYPRIEN
^
Roger DAVEY  (SA)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Ulrike DEUTSCH-WATSON  (QLD)
Event 14. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerry LONERGAN
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerry LONERGAN
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Brenda FOSTER
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with David EVANS
Tony DE_PASQUALE  (QLD)
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Warren MCGREGOR
Jason DI_PIETRO  (QLD)
Event 49. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with Trudy MILLER
Event 20. 90 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Marco CORRADO
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Marco CORRADO
Edward DODD  (QLD)
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Laurie WYVILL
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Dennis BIGGS
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Dennis BIGGS
John DREW  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Paul BROWN
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Bruce BOYD
Marietta DUFFY-BURGESS  (NZL)
Event 16. 60/65/70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Janis SMITH
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Janis SMITH
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Janis SMITH
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Dave ASHTON
Neil DUNNE  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Matthew ILOTT
Rohan DWYER  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
^
Nobuhiko ETO  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
David EVANS  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Darren BLADE
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Ulrike DEUTSCH-WATSON
Ros EVANS  (QLD)
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Lynette ROBINSON
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Elizabeth IRELAND-JONES
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Elizabeth IRELAND-JONES
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Kevin BIANCHI
Rosemary EVERETT  (VIC)
Event 15. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Lynette ROBINSON
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with Wendy HARRISON
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Tony STAPLETON
^
Bruce FERGUSON  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 90 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Ian ANDERSON
John FERGUSSON  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 110 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Peter WEBB
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Ian GALLAGHER
Stephen FINE  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Jamie FLETCHER  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Catherine FLYNN  (QLD)
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Leigh-Anne FRASER
Event 49. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with Patrick FLYNN
Patrick FLYNN  (QLD)
Event 49. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with Catherine FLYNN
Brenda FOSTER  (NSW)
Event 14. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Annie SAVILLE
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Ulrike DEUTSCH-WATSON
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Peter GARD
Leigh-Anne FRASER  (QLD)
Event 11. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Catherine FLYNN
^
Ian GALLAGHER  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with John FERGUSSON
Peter GARD  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 110 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Stephen MYERS
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Lloyd SAVILLE
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Greg SPINKS
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Brenda FOSTER
John GRADWELL  (QLD)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Richard RYLANDS
Nicholas GRAY  (WA)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Bryn HUGHES
Wayne GRAY  (QLD)
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Frank BYRNES
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Lynette ROBINSON
Delwyn GUILFORD  (NZL)
Event 14. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Helen LITT
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Helen LITT
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Helen LITT
^
Glenda HALL  (QLD)
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Wanda HOWES
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Wanda HOWES
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Susan RHEINBERGER
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Vaughan SMITH
Ron HAMBLETON  (QLD)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Kevin ANDERSON
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Kevin ANDERSON
Wendy HARRISON  (VIC)
Event 15. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with Rosemary EVERETT
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Partner1 REQUIRED
Wayne HAWKER  (QLD)
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with John BURNESS
Mike HEATH  (QLD)
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Neil BIRKS
Event 32. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Neil BIRKS
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Neil BIRKS
John HENNING  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Scott SOMMERVILLE
Terry HOBSON  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Colin HOLGATE
Glen HOCKING  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Colin HOLGATE  (ACT)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Terry HOBSON
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Lesley WALTON
Brenda HOLMES  (QLD)
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kelly PARTRIDGE
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Dyan WILLIAMS
Olive HOOD  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Sep.07
William HOUGHTON  (QLD)
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with John RIVERS
Wanda HOWES  (VIC)
Event 15. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Glenda HALL
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Glenda HALL
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerri ILLANGASINGHE
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Reg BAXTER
Bryn HUGHES  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Nicholas GRAY
Michel HUMAIR  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Warren ARNELL
Philip HUNTER  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 20. 90 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Gregg PRADELLA
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Denis WEILY
^
Kerri ILLANGASINGHE  (QLD)
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Wanda HOWES
Matthew ILOTT  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Neil DUNNE
Elizabeth IRELAND-JONES  (QLD)
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Ros EVANS
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Ros EVANS
Kym IRELAND  (QLD)
Event 14. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen PEARCE
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Peter BILTON
^
Pete JENKINS  (QLD)
Event 1. 35/40 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Nicholas CLARKE
Noel JENSEN  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Stephen MYERS
^
Dennis KRONK  (QLD)
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Bruce VON_HOFF
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Bruce VON_HOFF
Libor KUTHAN  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Andrew COWAN
^
Margaret LEA  (QLD)
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Susan RHEINBERGER
Event 47. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Patricia SWIFT
Aki LEPPER  (QLD)
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Michelle TOWNSON
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Michelle TOWNSON
Helen LITT  (NZL)
Event 15. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Delwyn GUILFORD
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Delwyn GUILFORD
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Delwyn GUILFORD
Laura LIVINGSTON  (QLD)
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Jane COLLINGS
Kerry LONERGAN  (QLD)
Event 15. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Ulrike DEUTSCH-WATSON
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Ulrike DEUTSCH-WATSON
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Lesley WALTON
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Stuart OWEN
Elizabeth LOPES  (QLD)
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Elizabeth CUSSEN
^
Kate MADDOCK  (QLD)
Event 11. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate OGAWA
Jennifer MARKS  (QLD)
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Robyn BROWN
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Robyn BROWN
Angus MARTIN  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Richard WYNWOOD
Warren MCGREGOR  (QLD)
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Tony DE_PASQUALE
Scott MCKENNA  (QLD)
Event 30. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Peter WILLIAMS
Geoff MC_GRATH  (QLD)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Scott MC_MENAMIN  (QLD)
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Ron SCHAFFER
Ron MILLEDGE  (VIC)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with William SALE
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with William SALE
Trudy MILLER  (QLD)
Event 11. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Susan RHEINBERGER
Event 49. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with Jason DI_PIETRO
Owen MORGAN  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Vaughan SMITH
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Vaughan SMITH
Graham MULROONEY  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Stephen MYERS  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 21. 110 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Peter GARD
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Noel JENSEN
^
Howard NIELSEN  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
June NOBLET  (NSW)
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with Alison PETERS
Michelle NOFFKE  (QLD)
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Megan WOELDERS
Anabela NOVAS  (QLD)
Event 13. 45 WOMENS SINGLES
^
David O'BRIEN  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Tony SCOTT
Chris O'MARA  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Denis O'NEILL  (QLD)
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Don ANDERSON
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Don ANDERSON
Kate OGAWA  (QLD)
Event 11. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kate MADDOCK
Stuart OWEN  (NT)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 32. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Tony STAPLETON
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Tony STAPLETON
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Kerry LONERGAN
^
Kelly PARTRIDGE  (QLD)
Event 13. 45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Brenda HOLMES
Karen PEARCE  (QLD)
Event 13. 45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kym IRELAND
George PENNEY  (NSW) .... Withdrawn 01-Sep6
Vicki PERLIC  (QLD)
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen CHRISTOFF
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with Christine RIDLEY
Event 47. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Christine RIDLEY
Event 54. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with Dennis BIGGS
Alison PETERS  (QLD)
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with June NOBLET
Gregg PRADELLA  (QLD)
Event 20. 90 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Philip HUNTER
^
Gavin REEVES  (QLD)
Event 30. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Chris AYLWARD
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Chris AYLWARD
Susan RHEINBERGER  (QLD)
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Margaret LEA
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Trudy MILLER
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Glenda HALL
Vivienne RICHARDSON  (QLD)
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with Wendy SHEAHAN
Christine RIDLEY  (QLD)
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with Vicki PERLIC
Event 47. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Vicki PERLIC
Event 54. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with Laurie WYVILL
Timo RIIPPA  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Rowan WHITE
John RIVERS  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with William HOUGHTON
Linda ROBERTS  (QLD)
Event 14. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerryn CYPRIEN
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerryn CYPRIEN
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerryn CYPRIEN
Lynette ROBINSON  (VIC)
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Rosemary EVERETT
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Ros EVANS
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Wayne GRAY
Judith RODINS  (QLD)
Event 16. 60/65/70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 47. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL
Neville RODWELL  (ACT)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Serge VATOVEY
Ian RUFFLES  (QLD)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Richard RYLANDS  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with John GRADWELL
^
William SALE  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Ron MILLEDGE
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Ron MILLEDGE
Annie SAVILLE  (VIC)
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Brenda FOSTER
Event 51. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with Lloyd SAVILLE
Lloyd SAVILLE  (VIC)
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Peter GARD
Event 51. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with Annie SAVILLE
Ron SCHAFFER  (QLD)
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Scott MC_MENAMIN
Tony SCOTT  (QLD)
Event 32. 55 MENS DOUBLES with David O'BRIEN
Ross SHAW  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Wendy SHEAHAN  (QLD)
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with Vivienne RICHARDSON
Janis SMITH  (NZL)
Event 14. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 27. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Marietta DUFFY-BURGESS
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Marietta DUFFY-BURGESS
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Marietta DUFFY-BURGESS
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Mike CALLARD
Kevin SMITH  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Ollie SMITH
Ollie SMITH  (QLD)
Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Kevin SMITH
Vaughan SMITH  (VIC)
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Owen MORGAN
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Owen MORGAN
Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Glenda HALL
Scott SOMMERVILLE  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with John HENNING
Stuart SPARKSMAN  (QLD)
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Laurie WYVILL
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Laurie WYVILL
Greg SPINKS  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Peter GARD
Bob SPURLING  (VIC)
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Jeff BENTLEY
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Jeff BENTLEY
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Jeff BENTLEY
Tony STAPLETON  (QLD)
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Rosemary EVERETT
Event 32. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Stuart OWEN
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Stuart OWEN
Ken STOKES  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Paul VILJOEN
Patricia SWIFT  (QLD)
Event 37. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with Julie AKERS
Event 47. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Margaret LEA
^
Kim TANNER  (QLD)
Event 11. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Annette CONEN
Liza THOMPSON  (QLD)
Event 13. 45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Lesley WALTON
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Lesley WALTON
Gary TONKS  (QLD)
Event 20. 90 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Michael CRAIG
Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Warren ARNELL
Michelle TOWNSON  (QLD)
Event 11. 35/40 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 49. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with Nathan WADDELL
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Aki LEPPER
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Aki LEPPER
^
Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL  (QLD)
Event 16. 60/65/70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 47. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Judith RODINS
Event 54. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with Ernie YOUNG
Serge VATOVEY  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Neville RODWELL
Mike VEVERKA  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
Paul VILJOEN  (QLD)
Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Ken STOKES
Bruce VON_HOFF  (QLD)
Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Dennis KRONK
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Dennis KRONK
Taryn VOSLOO  (QLD)
Event 35. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES with Tahnee CLYDE
^
Nathan WADDELL  (QLD)
Event 1. 35/40 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Michael CRAIG
Event 49. 35/40 MIXED DOUBLES with Michelle TOWNSON
Lesley WALTON  (QLD)
Event 16. 60/65/70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 26. 90 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES with Liza THOMPSON
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Liza THOMPSON
Event 46. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerry LONERGAN
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Colin HOLGATE
Peter WEBB  (QLD)
Event 21. 110 COMB MENS DOUBLES with John FERGUSSON
Event 32. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Reg BAXTER
Denis WEILY  (VIC)
Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Philip HUNTER
Rowan WHITE  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Timo RIIPPA
Dyan WILLIAMS  (QLD)
Event 36. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Jane COLLINGS
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Brenda HOLMES
Event 51. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with Stephen WILLIAMS
Peter WILLIAMS  (QLD)
Event 30. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Scott MCKENNA
Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Ben BLEECHMORE
Stephen WILLIAMS  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 51. 45 MIXED DOUBLES with Dyan WILLIAMS
Megan WOELDERS  (QLD)
Event 45. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Michelle NOFFKE
Richard WYNWOOD  (TAS)
Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Angus MARTIN
Laurie WYVILL  (QLD)
Event 24. 140/150 COMB MENS DOUBLES with Edward DODD
Event 33. 65/75 MENS DOUBLES with Stuart SPARKSMAN
Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Stuart SPARKSMAN
Event 54. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with Christine RIDLEY
Partner1 REQUIRED  (QLD)
Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Wendy HARRISON
Ernie YOUNG  (QLD)
Event 54. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL
NT - Northern Territory   QLD - Queensland   SA - South Australia   TAS - Tasmania   VIC - Victoria  
WA - Western Australia