2017 TSQ Sunshine Coast Championships

Entry Lists as of Friday, August 18 2017 - 10:11

22 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
22 players participating.
plus 13 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

B  C  D  F  G  H  J  L  M  O  P  S  T  V 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

NZL - 1    NSW - 5    QLD - 14    VIC - 2   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
BATES Max  (QLD)
BIRKS Neil  (NSW)
^
CLAYTON Michael  (NSW)
^
DREW John  (QLD)
^
FITZGERALD Tim  (QLD)
FLETCHER Jamie  (QLD)
^
GRANA Tony  (NSW)
^
HOOD Olive  (QLD)
HUTCHINS Julie  (VIC)
^
JOHNS Bevan  (NZL)
^
LONERGAN Kerry  (QLD)
^
MILLER Trudy  (QLD)
^
O'NEILL Denis  (QLD)
O'SHANESY Brent  (QLD)
^
PENNEY George  (NSW)
^
SOLOMONS Kenneth  (NSW)
SPINKS Greg  (VIC)
STANLEY-HUNT Elizabeth  (QLD)
^
TREVASKIS Reg  (QLD)
^
VAN_PEPERZEEL Heather  (QLD)
VESELY Ivan  (QLD)
VEVERKA Mike  (QLD)

NZL - New Zealand    NSW - New South Wales    QLD - Queensland    VIC - Victoria   


Event Lists as of Friday, August 18 2017 - 10:11

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57 

^Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES

1   FITZGERALD Tim   (QLD)

^Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES

1   JOHNS Bevan   (NZL)

^Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES

1   O'SHANESY Brent   (QLD)

^Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES

1   FLETCHER Jamie   (QLD)
2   SPINKS Greg   (VIC)
3   VESELY Ivan   (QLD)
4   VEVERKA Mike   (QLD)

^Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES

^Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES

1   PENNEY George   (NSW)
2   SOLOMONS Kenneth   (NSW)

^Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES

1   BATES Max   (QLD)
2   CLAYTON Michael   (NSW)
3   GRANA Tony   (NSW)

^Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES

^Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES

^Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES

^Event 11. 35 LADIES SINGLES

^Event 12. 40 LADIES SINGLES

^Event 13. 45 LADIES SINGLES

1   HOOD Olive   (QLD)

^Event 14. 50 LADIES SINGLES

^Event 15. 55 LADIES SINGLES

1   HUTCHINS Julie   (VIC)
2   LONERGAN Kerry   (QLD)

^Event 16. 60 LADIES SINGLES

^Event 17. 65 LADIES SINGLES

1   VAN_PEPERZEEL Heather   (QLD)

^Event 18. 70 LADIES SINGLES

^Event 19. 75 LADIES SINGLES

^Event 20. 90 COMB MENS DOUBLES

^Event 21. 110 COMB MENS DOUBLES

^Event 22. 120 COMB MENS DOUBLES

1   BIRKS Neil & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NSW)  ( )

^Event 23. 130 COMB MENS DOUBLES

^Event 24. 140 COMB MENS DOUBLES

^Event 25. 150 COMB MENS DOUBLES

1   O'NEILL Denis & _______________   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 26. 90 COMB LADIES DOUBLES

^Event 27. 110 COMB LADIES DOUBLES

1   LONERGAN Kerry & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (QLD)  ( )
2   STANLEY-HUNT Elizabeth & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 28. 120 COMB LADIES DOUBLES

^Event 29. 130 COMB LADIES DOUBLES

^Event 30. 35 MENS DOUBLES

1   FITZGERALD Tim & _______________   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 31. 45 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 32. 55 MENS DOUBLES

1   BIRKS Neil & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NSW)  ( )

^Event 33. 65 MENS DOUBLES

1   CLAYTON Michael & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NSW)  ( )
2   DREW John & _______________   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 34. 75 MENS DOUBLES

1   O'NEILL Denis & _______________   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 35. 35 LADIES DOUBLES

^Event 36. 45 LADIES DOUBLES

1   STANLEY-HUNT Elizabeth & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 37. 55 LADIES DOUBLES

1   LONERGAN Kerry & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 38. 65 LADIES DOUBLES

1   VAN_PEPERZEEL Heather & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 39. 75 LADIES DOUBLES

^Event 40. 40 MENS DOUBLES

1   JOHNS Bevan & _______________   (NZL)  ( )

^Event 41. 50 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 42. 60 MENS DOUBLES

1   BIRKS Neil & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NSW)  ( )
2   DREW John & _______________   (QLD)  ( )
3   GRANA Tony & PENNEY George   (NSW)  (NSW)
4   SOLOMONS Kenneth & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NSW)  ( )

^Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES

1   O'NEILL Denis & _______________   (QLD)  ( )
2   TREVASKIS Reg & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 44. 80 MENS DOUBLES

^Event 45. 40 LADIES DOUBLES

1   MILLER Trudy & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 46. 50 LADIES DOUBLES

1   LONERGAN Kerry & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 47. 60 LADIES DOUBLES

1   VAN_PEPERZEEL Heather & _______________   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 48. 70 LADIES DOUBLES

^Event 49. 35 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 50. 40 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 51. 45 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 52. 50 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 53. 55 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 54. 60 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 55. 65 MIXED DOUBLES

1   VAN_PEPERZEEL Heather (F) & ____________(M)   (QLD)  ( )

^Event 56. 70 MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 57. 75 MIXED DOUBLES