2013 Tennis Seniors NSW State Championships
Entry Lists as of Thursday, October 03 2013 - 09:03
250 players entered.
4 withdrawals.
246 players participating.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 5   ITA - 1   MAS - 2   NSW - 200   NZ - 2   NED - 1   QLD - 8   SYD - 2   SA - 4  
^ ACT - Australian Capital Territory   ITA - Italy   MAS - Malaysia   NSW - New South Wales  
VIC - 20   WA - 2  
Brian ADAMS  (NSW)
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Karen THOMPSON
David AHEL  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Naomi AMAKAWA  (NSW)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Aiko BURGER
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Aiko BURGER
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Anthony WU
Christopher ARMS  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Bruce FERGUSON
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Barry GOLIGHTLY
Event 41. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Wendy HARRISON
Simon ARMS  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Bruce FERGUSON
Glenn ARMSTRONG  (NSW)
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Peter GARD
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Craig EDWARDS
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Jo CLARKE
Barrie ARNOLD  (NSW)
Event 10. 75/80 MEN'S SINGLES
Stephanie ASPREY  (NSW)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Christine LUHRS
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Chris O'MARA
Vernon ASPREY  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Kim BAYLIS
Event 27. 75 MENS DOUBLES with Kim BAYLIS
Adrienne AVIS  (NSW)
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Helen WORLAND
Event 15. 55/60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Helen WORLAND
^
Roslyn BALODIS  (ACT)
Event 15. 55/60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kaye NEALON
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kaye NEALON
Event 42. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Colin HOLGATE
Maureen BARTELS  (NSW)
Event 49. 120& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Lesley PASCOE
Event 42. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Neale MCDONALD
Kim BAYLIS  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Vernon ASPREY
Event 27. 75 MENS DOUBLES with Vernon ASPREY
Cathy BENSON  (NSW)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Anne ROUSE
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Anne ROUSE
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with David ROUSE
Adam BICK  (WA)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Don BIDDLE  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Mick BRUTON
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Paul CARPENTER
Dennis BINDON  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Alan WALSH
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Alan WALSH
Karen BINDON  (NSW)
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Noelene LEGGATT
Paul BIRCH  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Ray BIRCH  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Neil BIRKS  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Mike HEATH
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Mike HEATH
Event 44. 60/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Virginia WARNE
Chris BIVIANO  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Shayne HARRIS
Paolo BODO  (ITA)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Bob BOW  (NSW)
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with John SCOLLIN
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with John SCOLLIN
Event 42. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Rosemary BRADLEY
Stephanie BOWLER  (NSW)
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Mary GORDON
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Brenda FOSTER
Rosemary BRADLEY  (NSW)
Event 42. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Bob BOW
John BRUCE  (NSW)
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with James STORMON
Mick BRUTON  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with John WHITTAKER
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Don BIDDLE
Aiko BURGER  (NSW)
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Naomi AMAKAWA
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Naomi AMAKAWA
John BUTLER  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with John PEDEMONT
^
Clive CACHIA  (NSW)
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Nicholas COLES
John CAMERON  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Robert HALING
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Les DARCY
Carol CAMPLING  (NSW) .... wWithdrawn from 17
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Margaret HARRIS
Nicholas CARNEY  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Christopher MUUL
Paul CARPENTER  (NSW)
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Don BIDDLE
Diane CASSEL  (NSW)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Wendy HARRISON
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Gaby LOS_SANTOS
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Gaby LOS_SANTOS
Robyn CASTLE  (NSW)
Event 49. 120& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Peg HOYSTED
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Jan MCCOY
Brian CAVILL  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
James CHAPMAN  (SA)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Stephen SEETO
Ian CHOAT  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Jo CLARKE  (NSW)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Sharon MITCHELL
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Glenn ARMSTRONG
Nicholas COLES  (NSW)
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Clive CACHIA
John COLLEY  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Mike WILKEN
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Gino FASCIANI
Andrew CORBETT  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Alan WATTS
James COULSON  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 41. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Fiona WALKER
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Colin HOLGATE
Jim COUTLIS  (NSW)
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Steve HARRIS
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Steve HARRIS
^
Les DARCY  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with John CAMERON
Dino DAVANZO  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
John DAVIS  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with John WAKEFIELD
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with John WAKEFIELD
Scott DORRINGTON  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with David ROUSE
Chris DOUCAS  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Bob DUFFIN  (NSW)
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Robert HALL
Michael DUNN  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Neale MCDONALD
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Neale MCDONALD
^
Bev EDDINGTON  (NSW)
Event 17. 65/70 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Theresa STAPP
Event 44. 60/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Lee TAYLOR
Craig EDWARDS  (NSW)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Glenn ARMSTRONG
Vladimir EJOV  (SA)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Mike ETHERINGTON  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Greg EVANS  ()
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Michaels EVANS
Michaels EVANS  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Greg EVANS
Ron EVANS  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
^
Gino FASCIANI  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with John COLLEY
Bruce FERGUSON  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Christopher ARMS
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Simon ARMS
John FIELD  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Oct.02
Stephen FINE  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Ian FISHER  (NSW)
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Greg SCOTT
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Michael HOOK
Narelle FOLLINGTON  (NSW)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Joanne WALTER
Brenda FOSTER  (NSW)
Event 14. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Stephanie BOWLER
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Helen SHEA
Tim FRASER  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Oct.02
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Peter FROELICH  (QLD)
Event 10. 75/80 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 75 MENS DOUBLES with Tony HARKIN
^
Peter GARD  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Glenn ARMSTRONG
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Terry MCLEAN
Nadine GEMMELL  (NSW)
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Catherine GRIFFITHS
Lindy GERKE  (NSW)
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Judy HALBEDL
Chris GILLIS  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Greg HANSEN
Sara GODDARD  (NSW)
Event 15. 55/60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen PEARCE
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Wendy HARRISON
Event 42. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Graeme STICKA
Barry GOLIGHTLY  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Christopher ARMS
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Julie GOLIGHTLY
Julie GOLIGHTLY  (VIC)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Narelle RAFTERY
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Barry GOLIGHTLY
Alan GORDON  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Mary GORDON  (NSW)
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Stephanie BOWLER
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Julie PRATT
Tony GRANA  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with George PENNEY
Armistead GREG  (NSW)
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Bruce LEONARD
Catherine GRIFFITHS  (NSW)
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Nadine GEMMELL
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Lyle KING
^
Judy HALBEDL  (NSW)
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Anne WALLIS
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Lindy GERKE
Robert HALING  (NSW)
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with John CAMERON
Robert HALL  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Bob DUFFIN
Mark HAMMOND  (NZ)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Phillip HEMPSTEAD
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Phillip HEMPSTEAD
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Phillip HEMPSTEAD
Karen HANRATTY  (NSW)
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Carolyn PERKS
Greg HANSEN  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Chris GILLIS
Ben HANSON  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Justin WOODWARD
Tony HARKIN  (NSW)
Event 27. 75 MENS DOUBLES with Peter FROELICH
Margaret HARRIS  (VIC)
Event 17. 65/70 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Carol CAMPLING
Shayne HARRIS  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Terry MCLEAN
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Chris BIVIANO
Steve HARRIS  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Jim COUTLIS
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Jim COUTLIS
Belinda HARRISON  (NSW)
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Fay YIANNAKOPOULOS
Wendy HARRISON  (VIC)
Event 15. 55/60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Diane CASSEL
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Sara GODDARD
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Helen SHEA
Event 41. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Christopher ARMS
Mike HEATH  (NSW)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Neil BIRKS
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Neil BIRKS
Phillip HEMPSTEAD  (NZ)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Mark HAMMOND
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Mark HAMMOND
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Mark HAMMOND
Mark HODGSON  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Konrad HOERSCH  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Colin HOLGATE  (ACT)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with James COULSON
Event 42. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Roslyn BALODIS
Trevor HOLT  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Willie HONG  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Michael HOOK  (NSW)
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Ian FISHER
Jacinta HOWDEN  (NSW)
Bob HOWES  (VIC)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Peg HOYSTED  (NSW)
Event 49. 120& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Robyn CASTLE
^
Kym IRELAND  (QLD)
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen PEARCE
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen PEARCE
^
Greg JOHNSON  (VIC)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Susan JOHNSTON  (NSW)
Event 49. 120& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Julie PRATT
Igor JOVANOVIC  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
^
Trent KAROLL  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Matt OLSEN
Michael KELLY  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Glenys KENNETT  (NSW)
Event 17. 65/70 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Andrew KEW  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Peter KILBORN  (NSW)
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Alan PICAUD
Robert KILBORN  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Neil SMITH
Lyle KING  (NSW)
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Catherine GRIFFITHS
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Jason MORTIMER
Peter KODELA  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
^
Fairlie LAMOND  (VIC)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Fiona WALKER
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Fiona WALKER
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Fiona WALKER
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Tim NICCOL
Robyn LANGDON  (NSW)
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Fay YIANNAKOPOULOS
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Samantha REID
John LANGE  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with John MORGAN
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with John MORGAN
Noelene LEGGATT  (NSW)
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen BINDON
Karen LENZ  (NSW)
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerri SUMMERHAYES
Bruce LEONARD  (NSW)
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Armistead GREG
Michele LEROY  (NSW)
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Samantha REID
Steve LEROY  (NSW)
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Bill THOMSON
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Bill THOMSON
Michael LE_PINE  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
John LINDSAY  (NSW)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Roger SPRAGGON
Marianne LIONS  (NSW)
Event 49. 120& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Virginia WARNE
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Virginia WARNE
James LONGA  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Gaby LOS_SANTOS  (MAS)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Diane CASSEL
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Diane CASSEL
Juan LOS_SANTOS  (MAS)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Bruce LUCKIE  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Kerry WHITE
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Kerry WHITE
Christine LUHRS  (SA)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Stephanie ASPREY
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Andrew SCHUELKE
^
Peter MACHO  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Malcolm PEARSON
Dennis MADDERN  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Jorma MALMBERG  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Gary MARSHALL  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Gavin MCCLAY
Paul MASTERSON  (NSW)
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Michael TETTERIS
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Michael TETTERIS
Rainer MATAS  (NSW)
Event 41. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Fay YIANNAKOPOULOS
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Terry MCLEAN
Gavin MCCLAY  (VIC)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Gary MARSHALL
Jan MCCOY  (NSW)
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Robyn CASTLE
John MCCULLAH  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Michael PYNE
Frank MCDONALD  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Neale MCDONALD  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Michael DUNN
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Michael DUNN
Event 42. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Maureen BARTELS
Don MCINDOE  (NSW)
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Ian WORLAND
Terry MCLEAN  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Peter GARD
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Rainer MATAS
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Shayne HARRIS
Alan MCSEVENY  (NSW)
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Graham WALLER
Brad MIDDLETON  (NSW)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Malcolm PEARSON
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Andrew SCHUELKE
Carl MINERS  (NSW)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Mark TAYLOR
Sharon MITCHELL  (NSW)
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Jo CLARKE
Patrick MOLONEY  (ACT)
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with John STARK
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Hayden REES
John MORGAN  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with John LANGE
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with John LANGE
Jason MORTIMER  (NSW)
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Lyle KING
Daryl MUNDAY  (NSW)
Event 27. 75 MENS DOUBLES with Brian WARE
David MURRAY  (NSW)
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Greg WINSTON
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Greg WINSTON
Peter MUSGROVE  (NSW)
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Dallas WADE
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Dallas WADE
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Dallas WADE
Christopher MUUL  (SYD)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Nicholas CARNEY
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Vanessa NG
^
Kaye NEALON  (NSW)
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Kerri SUMMERHAYES
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Roslyn BALODIS
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Roslyn BALODIS
Vanessa NG  (NSW)
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Christopher MUUL
Tim NICCOL  (NSW)
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with George PENNEY
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Fairlie LAMOND
^
John O'BRIEN  (NSW)
Event 10. 75/80 MEN'S SINGLES
John O'LEARY  (NSW)
Event 10. 75/80 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 75 MENS DOUBLES with Bert ROSENBERG
Chris O'MARA  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Guido SCHOUTETEN
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Stephanie ASPREY
Keith OLDS  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Ken SMITH
Matt OLSEN  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Trent KAROLL
^
Lesley PASCOE  (NSW)
Event 49. 120& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Maureen BARTELS
Wayne PASCOE  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Karen PEARCE  (QLD)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Sara GODDARD
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kym IRELAND
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Kym IRELAND
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Guido SCHOUTETEN
Malcolm PEARSON  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Brad MIDDLETON
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Peter MACHO
John PEDEMONT  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with John BUTLER
Richard PEMBROKE  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
George PENNEY  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Tony GRANA
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Tim NICCOL
Carolyn PERKS  (NSW)
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen HANRATTY
Alan PICAUD  (NSW)
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Peter KILBORN
Leo PIJNACKER  (NED)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Alison POOL  (NSW)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Julie PRATT  (NSW)
Event 49. 120& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Susan JOHNSTON
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Mary GORDON
Michael PYNE  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with John MCCULLAH
^
Narelle RAFTERY  (ACT)
Event 14. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Julie GOLIGHTLY
Igor RAKHIMOV  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Shri RAMLU  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Pramote RATSOONGNOEN  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Hayden REES  (VIC)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Patrick MOLONEY
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Lee TAYLOR
Samantha REID  (NSW)
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Michele LEROY
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Robyn LANGDON
Partner2 REQUIRED  (NSW)
Partner1 REQUIRED  (SYD)
Andrew ROBERTSON  (NSW)
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Helen SHEA
Brett RODDY  (NSW)
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Paul RODDY
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Paul RODDY
Paul RODDY  (NSW)
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Brett RODDY
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Brett RODDY
Petr ROKUSEK  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Bert ROSENBERG  (NSW)
Event 10. 75/80 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 75 MENS DOUBLES with John O'LEARY
Anne ROUSE  (NSW)
Event 13. 45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Cathy BENSON
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Cathy BENSON
David ROUSE  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Scott DORRINGTON
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Cathy BENSON
Micheal RUSSELL  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
^
Guido SCHOUTETEN  (QLD)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Chris O'MARA
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Karen PEARCE
Andrew SCHUELKE  (SA)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Brad MIDDLETON
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Christine LUHRS
John SCOLLIN  (NSW)
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Bob BOW
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Bob BOW
Greg SCOTT  (NSW)
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Ian FISHER
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Geoffrey WALSH
Frank SEBARATNAM  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Stephen SEETO  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with James CHAPMAN
Barry SHAW  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Gordon WAYGOOD
Helen SHEA  (NSW)
Event 15. 55/60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Brenda FOSTER
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Wendy HARRISON
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Andrew ROBERTSON
Ken SMITH  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Keith OLDS
Neil SMITH  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Robert KILBORN
Kenneth SOLOMONS  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Graeme STICKA
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Clive WILKINSON
Monique SPILLER  (NSW)
Roger SPRAGGON  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with John LINDSAY
Yvonne STANTON  (NSW)
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen THOMPSON
Theresa STAPP  (NSW)
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Bev EDDINGTON
John STARK  (ACT)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Patrick MOLONEY
Graeme STICKA  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Kenneth SOLOMONS
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Justin WOOD
Event 42. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with Sara GODDARD
James STORMON  (NSW)
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with John BRUCE
Kerri SUMMERHAYES  (NSW)
Event 14. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Kaye NEALON
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Karen LENZ
^
Lee TAYLOR  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Hayden REES
Event 44. 60/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Bev EDDINGTON
Mark TAYLOR  (NSW)
Event 22. 50 MENS DOUBLES with Carl MINERS
Michael TETTERIS  (NSW)
Event 20. 40 MENS DOUBLES with Paul MASTERSON
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Paul MASTERSON
Karen THOMPSON  (NSW)
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Yvonne STANTON
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Brian ADAMS
Stuart THOMPSON  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Bill THOMSON  (NSW)
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Steve LEROY
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Steve LEROY
Mark TRINDER  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Max TURNER  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
^
Scott UTLEY  (WA)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
^
Michael VICKERY  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Greg WESTWOOD
^
Dallas WADE  (NSW)
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Peter MUSGROVE
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Peter MUSGROVE
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Peter MUSGROVE
John WAKEFIELD  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with John DAVIS
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with John DAVIS
Fiona WALKER  (VIC)
Event 14. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 47. 100& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Fairlie LAMOND
Event 30. 40 WOMENS DOUBLES with Fairlie LAMOND
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Fairlie LAMOND
Event 41. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with James COULSON
Graham WALLER  (NSW)
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Alan MCSEVENY
Anne WALLIS  (NSW)
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Judy HALBEDL
Alan WALSH  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Dennis BINDON
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Dennis BINDON
Geoffrey WALSH  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Greg SCOTT
Joanne WALTER  (NSW)
Event 31. 35/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with Narelle FOLLINGTON
Brian WARE  (NSW)
Event 27. 75 MENS DOUBLES with Daryl MUNDAY
Virginia WARNE  (NSW)
Event 44. 60/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Neil BIRKS
Event 35. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES with Marianne LIONS
Event 49. 120& OVER WOMENS DOUBLES with Marianne LIONS
Alan WATTS  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 100& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Andrew CORBETT
Bev WAUGH  (NSW) .... wWithdrawn from 17
Event 44. 60/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Roger WAUGH
Roger WAUGH  (NSW)
Event 44. 60/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Bev WAUGH
Gordon WAYGOOD  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Barry SHAW
Greg WESTWOOD  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with Michael VICKERY
Kerry WHITE  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Bruce LUCKIE
Event 26. 70 MENS DOUBLES with Bruce LUCKIE
John WHITTAKER  (NSW)
Event 52. 140& OVER MENS DOUBLES with Mick BRUTON
Mike WILKEN  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 45 MENS DOUBLES with John COLLEY
Clive WILKINSON  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 23. 55 MENS DOUBLES with Kenneth SOLOMONS
Greg WINSTON  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 48. 120& OVER MENS DOUBLES with David MURRAY
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with David MURRAY
Darren WOOD  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Justin WOOD  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 60 MENS DOUBLES with Graeme STICKA
Justin WOODWARD  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 19. 35 MENS DOUBLES with Ben HANSON
Helen WORLAND  (NSW)
Event 15. 55/60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Adrienne AVIS
Event 44. 60/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Ian WORLAND
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Adrienne AVIS
Ian WORLAND  (NSW)
Event 25. 65 MENS DOUBLES with Don MCINDOE
Event 44. 60/65 MIXED DOUBLES with Helen WORLAND
Anthony WU  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 40. 35/40/45 MIXED DOUBLES with Naomi AMAKAWA
^
Fay YIANNAKOPOULOS  (NSW)
Event 32. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES with Robyn LANGDON
Event 33. 55/60 WOMENS DOUBLES with Belinda HARRISON
Event 41. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with Rainer MATAS
Morgan YOUNG  (VIC)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
^
Robert ZAGARELLA  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
NZ - New Zealand   NED - Netherlands   QLD - Queensland   SYD - Sydney   SA - South Australia  
VIC - Victoria   WA - Western Australia