2019 Tennis Seniors NSW State Championships
Entry Lists as of Monday, September 30 2019 - 11:34
186 players entered.
9 withdrawals.
177 players participating.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Y
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 7   AUS - 7   MGL - 1   NSW - 126   QLD - 14   RSA - 1   SRI - 1   VIC - 20   WA - 1  
^ ACT - Canberra   AUS - Australia   MGL - Mongolia   NSW - NSW  
AARON Issi  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BOW Bob
ACKERMANN Ivor  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
AINSWORTH Leonie  (ACT)
Event 17. 60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 37. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOWARD May
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with HARRIS Tim
ANDERSON Rick  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
ARMANDO Stanley  (INA) .... Withdrawn Sep.25
ARMS Christopher  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Bruce
ARMSTRONG Greg  (NSW)
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with BAKER Scott
ARON-DAWSON Renae  (VIC)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
AYLWARD Chris  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with CAMPBELL Anthony
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with DODSON Richard
^
BAKER Mary  (NSW)
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with YIANNAKOPOULOS Fay
BAKER Roger  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Sep.25
BAKER Scott  (AUS)
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with ARMSTRONG Greg
BALLARD Kerry  (NSW)
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with CARPENTER Paul
BATES Max  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with ORFORD Ross
BENSON Cathy  (NSW)
Event 15. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROUSE Anne
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with ROUSE David
BESTER Tertius  (RSA)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 40 MENS DOUBLES with BOTHA Willem
BILTON Peter  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with GRANT John
BINDON Dennis  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 29. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with DAVIS Ian
BIRCH Ray  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MEN'S SINGLES
BIVIANO Chris  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with KENT Paul
BLACKBURNE Kim  (NSW)
Event 19. 70/75 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 38. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with HANNA Lyn
BOTHA Willem  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 40 MENS DOUBLES with BESTER Tertius
BOW Bob  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with AARON Issi
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with BRADLEY Rosey
BOWLER Stephanie  (NSW)
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with PINCHBECK Nicole
BRADLEY Rosey  (NSW)
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with BOW Bob
BRENNAN Bernadette  (NSW)
Event 15. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with NOVAS Anabela
BROADBENT Jarrod  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
BROCKETT Elaine  (NSW)
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with IVES Raelene
BROPHY Phillip  (VIC)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
BRUTON Mick  (NSW)
Event 29. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with WALSH Alan
Event 28. 70/75 MENS DOUBLES with BUTLER John
BUTLER John  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 29. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with ROBINSON Anthony
Event 28. 70/75 MENS DOUBLES with BRUTON Mick
^
CACHIA Clive  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
CAMPBELL Anthony  (WA)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with AYLWARD Chris
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with STRUPL Tony
CAMPBELL Matt  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
CAREEM Sajjid  (NSW)
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with PHELAN Andrew
CARPENTER Paul  (NSW)
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with PENNEY George
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with BALLARD Kerry
CASTLE Robyn  (NSW)
CATTANACH Rodney  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 35 MENS DOUBLES with MARAGA Lee
CATTO Lisa  (NSW)
Event 15. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with PORTEOUS Julie
CATUSANU Edmond  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 35 MENS DOUBLES with KHA Hung
Event 22. 40 MENS DOUBLES with KHA Hung
CHEK Tiffany  (AUS)
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with MARSHALL Gary
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
CLARK Jason  (NSW)
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with ROUSE David
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with ROUSE Anne
CLARKIN Rod  (NSW)
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with DIXON Warren
COUPER Helen  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Sep.24
CREALY Alison  (NSW)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with KILLEN Sharon
^
DAVIS Ian  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 29. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with BINDON Dennis
DEZARNAULDS Cam  (NSW)
Event 11. 80/85 MEN'S SINGLES
DIXON Warren  (AUS)
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with CLARKIN Rod
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
DODSON Richard  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with AYLWARD Chris
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with HOWES Wanda
DOLAHENTY Melissa  (NSW)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with KEYES Kelley
^
ELLIS Suzy  (NSW)
Event 18. 65 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 37. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with EVERETT Rosemary
ETHERINGTON Mike  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
EVERETT Rosemary  (VIC)
Event 17. 60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 37. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with ELLIS Suzy
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with GARD Peter
^
FALKNER Anne  (NSW)
Event 18. 65 WOMEN'S SINGLES
FASCIANI Gino  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
FERGUSON Bruce  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with ARMS Christopher
FINE Stephen  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
FRASER Tim  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
^
GALLARDO Roberto  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
GARD Peter  (VIC)
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with SPINKS Greg
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with EVERETT Rosemary
GILLIS Chris  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with HANSEN Greg
GISCA Vladimir  (VIC)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with HAINES Brett
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with TSAGDAA Bayarsaikhan
GODDARD Sara  (NSW)
Event 17. 60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 37. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with NEALON Kaye
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with STICKA Graeme
GOODWIN Matt  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
GORDON Mary  (NSW)
Event 19. 70/75 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 38. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with KERWICK Sheryl
GRANT John  (QLD)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with BILTON Peter
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with KING Robert
GRULLEMANS Peter  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
^
HAINES Brett  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GISCA Vladimir
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with KILLEN Sharon
HALING Robert  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with ROSSITER Graeme
HALL Robert  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MEN'S SINGLES
HANBURY-BROWN Robert  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with WILKINSON Clive
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PEMBROKE Richard
HANDBURY Eric  (NSW)
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HERBERT Steve
HANNA Lyn  (NSW)
Event 19. 70/75 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 38. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with BLACKBURNE Kim
HANSEN Greg  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with GILLIS Chris
HANSSEN Anton  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Sep.22
HARRIS Tim  (ACT)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with ROSSITER Graeme
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with AINSWORTH Leonie
HAYES Geoffrey  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with TOMKA Janos
HAZELL Philip  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
HERBERT Steve  (NSW)
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HANDBURY Eric
HILL Kevan  (NSW)
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with STICKA Graeme
HILL Michelle  (VIC)
Event 16. 55 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with RAFTERY Narelle
HOBSON Terry  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MCLEAN Terry
HOLT Trevor  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Sep.24
HOOPER Allen  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with SOLOMONS Kenneth
HOWARD May  (NSW)
Event 37. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with AINSWORTH Leonie
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEAN Terry
HOWARD Michael  (AUS)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
Event 16. 55 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with PEARCE Karen
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with DODSON Richard
^
INCH Richard  (NSW)
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with NICCOL Tim
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MATAS Rainer
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with ROCHE Susan
IVES Raelene  (NSW)
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with BROCKETT Elaine
^
JOHNS Jan  (QLD)
Event 38. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with VICK Jan
Event 19. 70/75 WOMEN'S SINGLES
^
KAIN Rick  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
KENT Paul  (NSW)
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with BIVIANO Chris
KERWICK Sheryl  (VIC)
Event 18. 65 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 38. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with GORDON Mary
KEW Andrew  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with VICKERY Michael
KEYES Kelley  (NSW)
Event 15. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with DOLAHENTY Melissa
KHA Hung  (ACT)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 35 MENS DOUBLES with CATUSANU Edmond
Event 22. 40 MENS DOUBLES with CATUSANU Edmond
KILLEN Sharon  (NSW)
Event 15. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with CREALY Alison
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with HAINES Brett
KING Robert  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GRANT John
KURTI Agim  (VIC)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 35 MENS DOUBLES with STRUPL Tony
^
LANGDON Robyn  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Sep.24
LEUNG Daniel  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
LEUNG Gavin  (AUS)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
LIM Andrew  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
^
MACHO Peter  (NSW)
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PEARSON Malcolm
MARAGA Lee  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 35 MENS DOUBLES with CATTANACH Rodney
MARSHALL Gary  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with CHEK Tiffany
MATAS Rainer  (NSW)
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with INCH Richard
MATHESON Brad  (AUS)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with NGAUORA Noa
MAYBURY Jacqueline  (NSW)
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with TSAGDAA Bayarsaikhan
MCCULLAH John  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 28. 70/75 MENS DOUBLES with PYNE Michael
MCDONALD Frank  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MEN'S SINGLES
MCDONALD Neale  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with NICCOL Tim
MCLEAN Terry  (VIC)
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HOBSON Terry
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with HOWARD May
MIDDLETON Brad  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with WARWICK Martin
MORTIMER Don  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
MURRAY David  (NSW)
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with WINSTON Greg
MYERS Stephen  (VIC)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
^
NEALON Kaye  (NSW)
Event 37. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with GODDARD Sara
NEWBERY Glenn  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
NGAUORA Noa  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MATHESON Brad
NICCOL Tim  (NSW)
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with INCH Richard
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Neale
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with YIANNAKOPOULOS Fay
NOVAS Anabela  (QLD)
Event 15. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with BRENNAN Bernadette
^
O'BRIEN John  (NSW)
Event 11. 80/85 MEN'S SINGLES
ORFORD Ross  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BATES Max
^
PARDEY Brett  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 40 MENS DOUBLES with WYLD Ben
Event 21. 35 MENS DOUBLES with WYLD Ben
PARSLOW Michael  (NSW)
Event 28. 70/75 MENS DOUBLES with WHITTAKER John
PASCOE Wayne  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with WITHELL Craig
PEARCE Karen  (QLD)
Event 15. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOWES Wanda
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with SHEA Helen
PEARSON Malcolm  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MACHO Peter
PEMBROKE Richard  (NSW)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with HANBURY-BROWN Robert
PENNEY George  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with CARPENTER Paul
PHELAN Andrew  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with WILKINSON Clive
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with CAREEM Sajjid
PINCHBECK Nicole  (NSW)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with BOWLER Stephanie
PORTEOUS Julie  (NSW)
Event 14. 35/40/45 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with CATTO Lisa
PRESTON Ben  (NSW)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
PSALTIS Andoni  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
PYNE Michael  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 28. 70/75 MENS DOUBLES with MCCULLAH John
^
RADIC Manuel  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with WESTWOOD Greg
RAFTERY Narelle  (ACT)
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with HILL Michelle
Event 16. 55 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with WARWICK Martin
RAKHIMOV Igor  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 40 MENS DOUBLES with SMITH Graeme
RANAWEERA Widana  (SRI)
Event 1. 35 MEN'S SINGLES
REID Kellie  (NSW)
Event 16. 55 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with SHEA Helen
REQUIRED Partner1  (AUS)
RICHARDSON Norman  (NSW)
Event 11. 80/85 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 29. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with WHITTAKER John
RICKARD Robyn  (AUS) ....Withdrawn Sep.25
ROBINSON Anthony  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 29. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with BUTLER John
ROCHE Susan  (NSW)
Event 17. 60 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 37. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with YIANNAKOPOULOS Fay
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with INCH Richard
RODWELL Neville  (ACT)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
ROSEBY Fiona  (MGL)
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Kelly
ROSSITER Graeme  (ACT)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HARRIS Tim
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with HALING Robert
ROUSE Anne  (NSW)
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with BENSON Cathy
Event 15. 50 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with CLARK Jason
ROUSE David  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with CLARK Jason
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with BENSON Cathy
^
SEDGWICK Tim  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
SHEA Helen  (NSW)
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with REID Kellie
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with PEARCE Karen
SIMPSON Robert  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
SMITH Graeme  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 40 MENS DOUBLES with RAKHIMOV Igor
SOLOMONS Kenneth  (QLD)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with HOOPER Allen
SPINKS Greg  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with GARD Peter
STICKA Graeme  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with HILL Kevan
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with GODDARD Sara
STRUPL Tony  (VIC)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 21. 35 MENS DOUBLES with KURTI Agim
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with CAMPBELL Anthony
SULTER Ron  (NSW)
Event 11. 80/85 MEN'S SINGLES
SWANTON Will  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
^
TENNENT David  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
THOMAS Gary  (ACT)
Event 6. 60 MEN'S SINGLES
THOMAS Kelly  (NSW)
Event 33. 35/40/45 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROSEBY Fiona
THOMPSON Stuart  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
TOKAREFF Alex  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
TOMKA Janos  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Geoffrey
TRAVERSO Claudio  (CHI) .... Withdrawn Sep.27
TRINDER Mark  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
TSAGDAA Bayarsaikhan  (NSW)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 23. 45 MENS DOUBLES with GISCA Vladimir
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with MAYBURY Jacqueline
^
VEVERKA Mike  (QLD)
Event 4. 50 MEN'S SINGLES
VICK Jan  (QLD)
Event 18. 65 WOMEN'S SINGLES
Event 38. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with JOHNS Jan
VICKERY Michael  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with KEW Andrew
VINCENT Michael  (AUS) ....Withdrawn Sep.30
^
WALLER Graham  (NSW)
Event 8. 70 MEN'S SINGLES
WALSH Alan  (NSW)
Event 9. 75 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 29. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with BRUTON Mick
WARWICK Martin  (VIC)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MIDDLETON Brad
Event 43. 45/50/55 MIXED DOUBLES with RAFTERY Narelle
WATTS Alan  (NSW)
Event 3. 45 MEN'S SINGLES
WESTWOOD Greg  (NSW)
Event 5. 55 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 25. 55 MENS DOUBLES with RADIC Manuel
WHITTAKER John  (NSW)
Event 29. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with RICHARDSON Norman
Event 28. 70/75 MENS DOUBLES with PARSLOW Michael
WILKINSON Clive  (NSW)
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HANBURY-BROWN Robert
Event 24. 50 MENS DOUBLES with PHELAN Andrew
WILSON Barry  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
WINSTON Greg  (NSW)
Event 27. 65 MENS DOUBLES with MURRAY David
WITHELL Craig  (NSW)
Event 7. 65 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 26. 60 MENS DOUBLES with PASCOE Wayne
WYLD Ben  (NSW)
Event 2. 40 MEN'S SINGLES
Event 22. 40 MENS DOUBLES with PARDEY Brett
Event 21. 35 MENS DOUBLES with PARDEY Brett
^
YIANNAKOPOULOS Fay  (NSW)
Event 37. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROCHE Susan
Event 46. 60/65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with NICCOL Tim
Event 35. 50/55 WOMENS DOUBLES with BAKER Mary
QLD - Queensland   RSA - South Africa   SRI - Sri Lanka   VIC - Victoria   WA - Western Australia