2012 TSQ Claycourt Championships
Entry Lists as of Thursday, August 02 2012 - 14:52
100 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
100 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D E F G H J L M N O P R S T V W
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 2   NSW - 5   QLD - 92   VIC - 3  
Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full
^
Brett ANDREWS  (QLD)
Leslie APOLLONI  (QLD)
Warren ARNELL  (QLD)
^
Ken BAGGET  (QLD)
Roger BAKER  (QLD)
Scott BARLOW  (QLD)
Max BATES  (QLD)
Reg BAXTER  (QLD)
Doug BERRY  (QLD)
Aaron BESCH  (QLD)
Kevin BIANCHI  (QLD)
Dennis BIGGS  (QLD)
Louis BLACKWELL  (QLD)
Kerry BURKE  (QLD)
^
Steven CANE  (QLD)
Peter COLEMAN  (QLD)
Wayne COWLEY
^
Margaret DANIELL  (QLD)
Bill DEACON  (QLD)
Paul DEHLE  (QLD)
Tony DE_PASQUALE  (QLD)
Peter DIGHTON  (QLD)
Chris DOCKER  (QLD)
Edward DODD  (QLD)
Paul DONOVAN  (QLD)
Peter DOOHAN  (NSW)
John DREW  (QLD)
Emma DUDLEY  (VIC)
Julie DYBENDAHL  (QLD)
^
David EVANS  (QLD)
^
Chris FOTIS  (NSW)
^
Ian GALLAGHER  (QLD)
Wendy GILCHRIST  (QLD)
David GLINSTER  (QLD)
Leon GLINSTER  (QLD)
John GRADWELL  (QLD)
Wayne GRAY  (QLD)
Jenny GRIGGS  (QLD)
^
Ron HAMBLETON  (QLD)
Ros HAND  (QLD)
Mark HENDERSON  (NSW)
Mark HENESEY-SMITH  (QLD)
John HENNING  (QLD)
Mark HODGSON  (QLD)
Brad HUBBARD  (QLD)
Michel HUMAIR  (QLD)
David HUNTLEY  (QLD)
^
Jan JOHNS  (QLD)
^
Brad LANGEVAD  (QLD)
Neville LANGFORD  (QLD)
Aki LEPPER  (QLD)
Chris LEWIS  (QLD)
Tim LOWE  (QLD)
^
Adrian MACUMBER  (QLD)
Gavin MCCLAY  (VIC)
Rhonda MCDERMOTT  (QLD)
Geoff MC_GRATH  (QLD)
Maree METCALFE  (QLD)
Patrick MOLONEY  (ACT)
Gregory MORRIS  (QLD)
Stephen MURPHY  (QLD)
^
Howard NIELSEN  (QLD)
Olav NORDBY  (QLD)
^
David O'BRIEN  (QLD)
^
Stephen PARR  (QLD)
Karen PEARCE  (QLD)
Alison PETERS  (QLD)
Carl PIERCE  (QLD)
Greg PLOETZ  (QLD)
Annette PRATT  (QLD)
^
Pramote RATSOONGNOEN  (NSW)
Partner1 REQUIRED  (QLD)
Partner2 REQUIRED  (QLD)
Susan RHEINBERGER  (QLD)
Merv RICKARDS  (QLD)
John RIVERS  (QLD)
Judith RODINS  (QLD)
Neville RODWELL  (ACT)
Sheryl RUMMELL  (QLD)
Michael RUSSELL  (QLD)
Richard RYLANDS  (QLD)
^
Brian SAVAGE  (QLD)
John SCOLLIN  (NSW)
Tony SCOTT  (QLD)
Ian SOMERS  (QLD)
Scott SOMMERVILLE  (QLD)
Jason SPARKSMAN  (QLD)
^
Lee TAYLOR  (QLD)
Ed TONKIN  (QLD)
Michelle TOWNSON  (QLD)
Jeffrey TREVARTHEN  (QLD)
Reg TREVASKIS  (QLD)
^
Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL  (QLD)
Darren VERRALL  (QLD)
^
John WAKELY  (QLD)
Donna WALKER  (QLD)
John S WALKER  (QLD)
Michael WALTERS  (QLD)
Garth WENCK  (QLD)
Margaret WEST  (QLD)
Raymond WEST  (QLD)
Kevin SMITH  (QLD)
ACT - Australian Capital Territory   NSW - New South Wales   QLD - Queensland   VIC - Victoria  
Event Lists as of Thursday, August 02 2012 - 14:52
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54
^Event 1. 35/40 MENS SINGLES
1 Scott BARLOW (QLD)^Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
^Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
1 Warren ARNELL (QLD)^Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
1 Brett ANDREWS (QLD)^Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
1 Roger BAKER (QLD)^Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
1 Max BATES (QLD)^Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
1 Leslie APOLLONI (QLD)^Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
1 John GRADWELL (QLD)^Event 9. 75/80 MENS SINGLES
1 Kerry BURKE (QLD)^Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
^Event 11. 35 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 12. 40/45 WOMENS SINGLES
1 Emma DUDLEY (VIC)^Event 13. 45 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 14. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 15. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 16. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
1 Wendy GILCHRIST (QLD)^Event 17. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 18. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
^Event 19. 100/110 COMB MENS DOUBLES
1 Warren ARNELL & Wayne GRAY (QLD) (QLD)^Event 20. 110 COMB MENS DOUBLES
^Event 21. 120 COMB MENS DOUBLES
^Event 22. 120/130 COMB MENS DOUBLES
1 Leslie APOLLONI & John GRADWELL (QLD) (QLD)^Event 23. 140 COMB MENS DOUBLES
^Event 24. 150 COMB MENS DOUBLES
1 Kerry BURKE & Garth WENCK (QLD) (QLD)^Event 25. COMBINED WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Wendy GILCHRIST & Jan JOHNS (QLD) (QLD)^Event 26. 110 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 27. 120 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 28. 130 COMB WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 29. 35 MENS DOUBLES
1 Steven CANE & Chris DOCKER (QLD) (QLD)^Event 30. 45 MENS DOUBLES
1 Warren ARNELL & David EVANS (QLD) (QLD)^Event 31. 55 MENS DOUBLES
1 Max BATES & Brian SAVAGE (QLD) (QLD)^Event 32. 65 MENS DOUBLES
1 Leslie APOLLONI & John GRADWELL (QLD) (QLD)^Event 33. 75 MENS DOUBLES
1 Kerry BURKE & Garth WENCK (QLD) (QLD)^Event 34. 35 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Emma DUDLEY & Julie DYBENDAHL (VIC) (QLD)^Event 35. 45 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 36. 55/65 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Margaret DANIELL & Alison PETERS (QLD) (QLD)^Event 37. 65 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 38. 40 MENS DOUBLES
1 Warren ARNELL & Wayne COWLEY (QLD) (VIC)^Event 39. 50 MENS DOUBLES
1 Reg BAXTER & Peter DIGHTON (QLD) (QLD)^Event 40. 60/70 MENS DOUBLES
1 Max BATES & Merv RICKARDS (QLD) (QLD)^Event 41. 70 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 42. 80 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 43. 40-60 WOMENS DOUBLES
1 Wendy GILCHRIST & Jan JOHNS (QLD) (QLD)^Event 44. 50 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 45. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 46. 70 WOMENS DOUBLES
^Event 47. 35 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 48. 40 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 49. 45-65 MIXED DOUBLES
1 Warren ARNELL (M) & Susan RHEINBERGER (F) (QLD) (QLD)^Event 50. 50 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 51. 55 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 52. 60 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 53. 65 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 54. 70 MIXED DOUBLES