2013 TSQ Claycourt Championships
Entry Lists as of Monday, August 05 2013 - 11:51
85 players entered.
2 withdrawals.
83 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Y
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
EGY - 1   INA - 1   NSW - 6   QLD - 69   VIC - 5   WA - 2  
Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full
^
Leslie APOLLONI  (QLD)
Roy ARCHIBALD  (QLD)
^
Roger BAKER  (QLD)
Scott BARLOW  (QLD)
Max BATES  (QLD)
Reginald BAXTER  (QLD)
Aaron BESCH  (QLD)
Adam BICK  (WA)
Darren BLADE  (QLD)
^
Anthony CAMPBELL  (WA)
Steven CANE  (QLD)
Diane CASSEL  (NSW)
John COLLEY  (NSW)
Ann COSGROVE  (QLD)
^
Rosemary DAVIS  (VIC)
Tony DE_PASQUALE  (QLD)
Peter DIGHTON  (QLD)
Chris DOCKER  (QLD)
John DREW  (QLD)
^
David EVANS
^
Khaled FAYED  (EGY)
Margaret FISHER  (NSW)
Mike FORD  (QLD)
Peter FROELICH  (QLD)
^
Ian GALLAGHER  (QLD)
Robert GIBSON  (QLD)
Wendy GILCHRIST  (QLD)
David GLINSTER  (QLD)
Sara GODDARD  (NSW)
John GRADWELL  (QLD)
Jenny GRIGGS  (QLD)
^
Neal HEALY  (QLD)
John HENNING  (QLD)
Mark HODGSON  (QLD)
Danny HOVEY  (QLD)
Michel HUMAIR  (QLD)
^
Jan JOHNS  (QLD)
^
Dennis KRONK  (QLD)
^
Neville LANGFORD  (QLD)
Tim LOWE  (QLD)
^
Paul MACKNAMARA  (QLD)
Adrian MACUMBER  (QLD)
Dennis MADDERN  (VIC)
Felix MANGUNPRATOMO  (INA)
Rhonda MC_DERMOTT  (QLD)
Norma MC_GHIE  (QLD)
Geoff MC_GRATH  (QLD)
Terry MC_LELLAN  (QLD)
Fiona MEDINA  (VIC)
Peter MEYER  (QLD)
Dennis MIHELYI  (VIC)
Paul MOONEY  (QLD)
Owen MORGAN  (QLD)
^
Joel NEILSEN  (QLD)
Howard NIELSEN  (QLD)
Olav NORDBY  (QLD)
^
Chris O'MARA  (QLD)
^
Stephen PARR  (QLD)
George PENNEY  (NSW) .... Withdrawn 31/07/13 6 25
Leo PIJNACKER  (QLD)
Greg PLOETZ  (QLD)
John POLLOCK  (QLD)
Damien POUND  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Aug.03 2SStarts Friday will ad
Annette PRATT  (QLD)
Robert PRICKETT  (QLD)
Peter PROOST  (QLD)
^
Bernard RECHTMAN  (QLD)
Judith RODINS  (QLD)
Richard RYLANDS  (QLD)
^
Christian SCHATZ  (QLD)
Guido SCHOUTETEN  (QLD)
Kevin SMITH  (QLD)
Graeme STICKA  (NSW)
^
Lee TAYLOR  (QLD)
Michael TEBBUTT  (NSW)
Ed TONKIN  (QLD)
Jeff TREVARTHEN  (QLD)
Reg TREVASKIS  (QLD)
Sean TUNNY  (QLD)
^
Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL  (QLD)
^
Phillip WAIGHT  (QLD)
Donna WALKER  (QLD)
John S WALKER  (QLD)
Peter WEBB  (QLD)
^
Morgan YOUNG  (VIC)
Partner1 REQUIRED  (QLD)
EGY - Egypt   INA - Indonesia   NSW - New South Wales   QLD - Queensland  
VIC - Victoria   WA - Western Australia  
Event Lists as of Monday, August 05 2013 - 11:51
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54
^Event 1. 35 MENS SINGLES
1 Scott BARLOW (QLD)^Event 2. 40 MENS SINGLES
1 Peter MEYER (QLD)^Event 3. 45 MENS SINGLES
1 Darren BLADE (QLD)^Event 4. 50 MENS SINGLES
1 Reginald BAXTER (QLD)^Event 5. 55 MENS SINGLES
1 Mike FORD (QLD)^Event 6. 60 MENS SINGLES
1 Roger BAKER (QLD)^Event 7. 65 MENS SINGLES
1 Leslie APOLLONI (QLD)^Event 8. 70 MENS SINGLES
1 John GRADWELL (QLD)^Event 9. 75 MENS SINGLES
^Event 10. 80 MENS SINGLES
^Event 11. 35 LADIES SINGLES
^Event 12. 40 LADIES SINGLES
^Event 13. 45/55 LADIES SINGLES
1 Diane CASSEL (NSW)^Event 14. 50 LADIES SINGLES
^Event 15. 55 LADIES SINGLES
^Event 16. 60 LADIES SINGLES
1 Wendy GILCHRIST (QLD)^Event 17. 65 LADIES SINGLES
^Event 18. 70 LADIES SINGLES
^Event 19. 75 LADIES SINGLES
^Event 20. 35 MENS DOUBLES
1 Adam BICK & David EVANS (WA) (QLD)^Event 21. 40 MENS DOUBLES
1 Anthony CAMPBELL & Michael TEBBUTT (WA) (NSW)^Event 22. 45 MENS DOUBLES
1 Darren BLADE & Christian SCHATZ (QLD) (QLD)^Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES
1 Reginald BAXTER & Peter DIGHTON (QLD) (QLD)^Event 24. 55 MENS DOUBLES
1 Robert GIBSON & Greg PLOETZ (QLD) (QLD)^Event 25. 60 MENS DOUBLES
1 Leslie APOLLONI & Neal HEALY (QLD) (QLD)^Event 26. 65/70 MENS DOUBLES
1 Leslie APOLLONI & John GRADWELL (QLD) (QLD)^Event 27. 70 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 28. 75 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 29. 80 MENS DOUBLES
^Event 30. 35 LADIES DOUBLES
^Event 31. 40 LADIES DOUBLES
^Event 32. 45/65 LADIES DOUBLES
1 Diane CASSEL & Fiona MEDINA (NSW) (VIC)^Event 33. 50 LADIES DOUBLES
^Event 34. 55 LADIES DOUBLES
^Event 35. 60 LADIES DOUBLES
^Event 36. 65 LADIES DOUBLES
^Event 37. 70 LADIES DOUBLES
^Event 38. 75 LADIES DOUBLES
^Event 39. 35 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 40. 40 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 41. 45/60 MIXED DOUBLES
1 Mike FORD (M) & Fiona MEDINA (F) (QLD) (VIC)^Event 42. 50 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 43. 55 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 44. 60 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 45. 65 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 46. 70 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 47. 75 MIXED DOUBLES
^Event 48. 100 COMBINED MENS DOUBLES
^Event 49. COMBINED MENS DOUBLES
1 Max BATES & Ian GALLAGHER (QLD) (QLD)^Event 50. 140 COMBINED MENS DOUBLES
^Event 51. 150 COMBINED MENS DOUBLES
^Event 52. COMBINED LADIES DOUBLES
1 Diane CASSEL & Heather VAN_PEPERZEEL (NSW) (QLD)^Event 53. 120 COMBINED LADIES DOUBLES
^Event 54. 140 COMBINED LADIES DOUBLES