WARRNAMBOOL OPEN 2019

Entry Lists as of Sunday, February 17 2019 - 15:57

758 players entered.
4 withdrawals.
754 players participating.
plus 2 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ALET - 19    ALBY - 1    BEAU - 16    BRCK - 4    CARM - 6    CLAC - 4    CAST - 1    CAMB - 1    DPRK - 3   
DONV - 3    EPRK - 1    ESSN - 12    EAGL - 3    EMAL - 14    FRNK - 2    GDLE - 55    GEEL - 36    GLEN - 3    HIGH - 19   
HAML - 2    HAWT - 2    JJUC - 10    KOOY - 30    KNOX - 2    KING - 4    LIST - 9    LARA - 1    MELB - 85    MCBI - 4   
MLBE - 39    MLBS - 16    MELI - 5    MURM - 3    MPND - 4    MAFF - 1    MACL - 4    NILL - 2    OGRV - 8    ORMD - 2   
PFRY - 1    RSY - 39    RIGN - 1    SURF - 34    SPAT - 4    STAW - 3    SHEP - 1    SA - 1    TWLD - 9    TORQ - 3   
TESB - 16    TAS - 1    VIC - 38    WARN - 114    WPND - 8    WA - 1    WOD - 2    WAND - 14    YGLN - 10    YARV - 4   

^
ABLETT Lyndal  (MELB)
ABSALOM Michael  (WARN)
AITKEN Jordyn  (GDLE)
AITKEN Kira  (GDLE)
AITKEN Peter  (GDLE)
AITKEN Vanessa  (GDLE)
ALLAN-GOODWIN Julia  (MELB)
ALLAN-GOODWIN Marc  (MELB)
ALLAN Gemma  (KING)
ALLAN Laynton  (KING)
ALLAN Rachel  (KING)
ALLAN Ryan  (KING)
ALLEN Peter  (MELB)
ALLIS Matthew  ()
ALTMAN Calvin  (ALET)
ANDERSON James  (HIGH)
ANDREWS Rebecca  (HAWT)
APPLETON Jack  (EMAL)
APPLETON Lachlan  (EMAL)
APPLETON Rohan  (EMAL)
ARMSTRONG Brett  (GEEL)
ARMSTRONG Mimi  (GEEL)
ARNOLD Jarrod  (HIGH)
ARTZ Alistair  (WARN)
ASCENZO Estelle  (GDLE)
ATTRILL Darren  (VIC)
ATTRILL Naomi  (VIC)
AXELRAD Kristy  (GDLE)
^
BAINES Rob  (MELB)
BANFIELD-LYNCH Charlotte  (MELB)
BARNES Harrison  (WARN)
BARNES Kate-Maree  (WARN)
BARNES Ryan  (WARN)
BARNETT Maddi  (DPRK)
BARR Damien  (MELI)
BARR Xavier  (MELI)
BARTON Joel  (TWLD)
BARTON Ken  (MELB)
BARTON Kris  (TWLD)
BARTON Ruth  (MELB)
BARTON Suzana  (LIST)
BATH Tom  (HIGH)
BAULCH Prudence  (WARN)
BAULCH Sam  (WARN)
BAULCH Thomas  (WARN)
BEARDSELL Alex  (GEEL)
BEER Lachlan  (RSY)
BEGALA Daniel  (VIC)
BEHR Ryan  (MCBI)
BELBEN Alistair  (MELB)
BERTONCINI Poida  (CAST)
BIRMINGHAM Ej  (MELB)
BIRMINGHAM John  (MLBS)
BLAKEY Sue  (STAW)
BOND Paul  (GDLE)
BOOKER Max  (GEEL)
BOOLEY Craig  (OGRV)
BOSSE Aaron  (WARN)
BOSSE Ayden  (WARN)
BOYD Harry  (WARN)
BOYD Lori  (WARN)
BRENNAN Mycalah  (WAND)
BRIAN Isaac  (WARN)
BRIODY Amanda  (MLBS)
BRISBANE Josh  (KOOY)
BRITTAIN Marcus  (DPRK)
BRITTAIN Rowan  (MELB)
BRITTON Ben  (MELB)
BROOKS Chris  (TWLD)
BROWN Annelise  (MLBE)
BROWNE Bo  (CARM)
BROWNE Kelli  (MELB)
BROWNE Sienna  (MELB)
BROWNE Tao  (MELB)
BROWNING Zoe  (RSY)
BRUSHFIELD Garcia  (GEEL)
BRUSHFIELD James  (GEEL)
BULL James  (RSY)
BULLIVANT Lindsay  (WARN)
BULLIVANT Sophie  (WARN)
BURGE Matthew  (MLBS)
BYRNE Simon  (MELI)
^
CANNON Brock  (VIC)
CAREW Danielle  (VIC)
CAREY Kate  (VIC)
CARNEMOLLA Chris  (MELB)
CARPANI Gianfranco  (JJUC)
CARR Georgia  (GDLE)
CARR Sam  (GDLE)
CARTER Andrew  (GLEN)
CARTER Dallas  (RIGN)
CASBOULT Alex  (MLBS)
CASTON Alison  (VIC)
CAUSON Max  (SURF)
CAYZER Analiese  (GEEL)
CAYZER Taj  (GEEL)
CHAMBERS Richard  (MELB)
CHARLES Chloe  (HIGH)
CHRISTIE Lachlan  (BEAU)
CHRISTIE Nicole  (BEAU)
CHRISTIE Rohan  (BEAU)
CHRISTIE Sophie  (BEAU)
CHRISTOU Jason  (MELB)
CIUFFETELLI Amelie  (SURF)
CLARK Miranda  (RSY)
CLATWORTHY Mark  (JJUC)
CLATWORTHY Sienna  (JJUC)
CLIMPSON Jacob  (HIGH)
CLOHESY Stephanie  (VIC)
CONDON Sam  (WOD)
CONWAY Larry  (MELB)
COOK Ella  (WARN)
COOK Oliver  (WARN)
COOPER Paul  (KOOY)
CORDA Emily  (VIC)
CORDA Nick  (VIC)
COSWAY Aren  (YARV)
COSWAY Neo  (YARV)
COSWAY Richard  (YARV)
CRAPPER Charlotte  (WPND)
CROWE-OWEN Adam  (WARN)
CURNOW Andrew  (MLBE)
^
DABIZZI Greta  (WARN)
DALTERA Kate  (GDLE)
DALY Genevieve  (KOOY)
DARCY Briony  (TESB)
DARCY Clementine  (TESB)
DARCY Grace  (TESB)
DARCY Jon  (WARN)
DARCY Olivia  (WARN)
DARCY Rebecca  (TESB)
DARCY Rosie  (TESB)
DARCY Sean  (TESB)
DARCY Woody  ()
DAVID Nathan  (VIC)
DAVIES Owen  (MLBE)
DAVIES Ry  (MELB)
DEL_RIO Lauren  (GDLE)
DEL_RIO Tom  (GDLE)
DEL_RIO Will  (GDLE)
DICKIE Adam  (EAGL)
DIGBY Liam  (GEEL)
DINSDALE Luke  (MELB)
DODD Michael  (MELB)
DOSSOR Piper  (TORQ)
DOUGHERTY James  (MELB)
DOUGLAS Jonathan  (MACL)
DOUPE Brigitte  (RSY)
DRAKE Callum  (LIST)
DRAKE Patrick  (WARN)
DRAKE Sophie  (WARN)
DRISCOLL Glen  (STAW)
DUFF Tim  (MELB)
DUMMETT Wally  (GEEL)
DUNN Elise  (LARA)
DUNN Howard  (STAW)
DUNN Jake  (WARN)
DUNN Matt  (WARN)
DYKSTRA Taylor  (MELB)
DYSON Zac  (WARN)
^
EAGLETON Mark  (TWLD)
ECCLESTON Andrea  (HIGH)
ECCLESTON James  (HIGH)
ECCLESTON Nick  (HIGH)
EFTHIMIADIS Efthimios  (TESB)
EGAN James  (KOOY)
EGAN Lily  (KOOY)
EINSIEDEL Oliver  (VIC)
ELLIS Andrew  (BEAU)
ENNOR Jim  (CLAC)
ENNOR Tom  (CLAC)
ESHAK Stephanie  (MELB)
EVANS Katherine  (MELB)
EYCK Leon  (TESB)
EYCK Riley  (TESB)
^
FAIRLEY Lachlan  (MELB)
FARLEY-STANLEY Mollie  (WARN)
FEILE Anna  (MLBE)
FEILE Jane  (MLBE)
FEILE Norm  (KOOY)
FEILE Sebastian  (KOOY)
FERGIE Dean  (MELB)
FERNANDO Anthony  (MELB)
FERRY Tom  (GEEL)
FIELD Louise  (RSY)
FILIPPOU Karen  (GEEL)
FILIPPOU Nicole  (GEEL)
FINDLAY Jenelle  (GEEL)
FINLAYSON Francyne  (MLBS)
FINLAYSON Mitch  (MLBS)
FISHER Annabelle  (GEEL)
FISHER Deborah  (GEEL)
FISHER Jono  (GEEL)
FISHER Matthew  (GEEL)
FISHER Sam  (GEEL)
FITZGERALD Joshua  (WARN)
FITZGERALD Sharyn  (KOOY)
FLYNN Kate  (GEEL)
FORBES Jenna  (MELB)
FOWLER Jordyn  (GDLE)
FOWLER Tom  (GDLE)
FREEMAN James  (MELB)
^
GARNER Michael  (MELB)
GARNER Tom  (MELB)
GATES Amelia  (MELB)
GEDYE Shane  (WARN)
GEDYE Toby  (WARN)
GEDYE Tom  (WARN)
GEORGAKOPOULOS Katerina  (MELB)
GIBSON Jill  (PFRY)
GILLIE Jared  (WARN)
GILLIE Rhonda  (VIC)
GLADMAN Darren  (WARN)
GLASCOTT Bailey  (GEEL)
GLASCOTT Jayde  (GEEL)
GLASCOTT Jen  (GEEL)
GLASCOTT Marlene  (GEEL)
GLASS Ainsley  (YARV)
GLASS Alex  (BRCK)
GLASS Courtney  (WOD)
GLASS Mitchell  (BRCK)
GOLDSTRAW Loreto  (WARN)
GOLDSTRAW Robert  (WARN)
GOLDSWORTHY Chae  (ALET)
GOLDSWORTHY Chelsea  (ALET)
GOLDSWORTHY Dean  (ALET)
GOLIGHTLY Barry  (OGRV)
GOLIGHTLY Daniel  (OGRV)
GOLIGHTLY Julie  (OGRV)
GOODALL Catherine  (WARN)
GORSKI Anna  ()
GRAHAM-BOWMAN Nick  (MLBE)
GRAHAM Isaac  (GDLE)
GRAHAM Lisa  (GDLE)
GRANT Lynne  (MLBE)
GRANT Maddie  (MLBE)
GRANT Tyson  (MLBE)
GRAOVAC Conrad  (NILL)
GRAY Toby  (WARN)
GREAVES Wayne  (KNOX)
GRIESHEIMER Adrian  (VIC)
GRIST Charlie  (VIC)
GROEGER Katelyn  (ALET)
^
HAEUSLER Jane  (WARN)
HAEUSLER Michael  (HIGH)
HAM Andrew  (GEEL)
HAM Charlotte  (MELB)
HARDIMAN Andrew  (WARN)
HARRIS Ben  (TESB)
HARRIS Claire  (TESB)
HARRIS Jono  (TESB)
HARRIS Xander  (TESB)
HART Jesse  (MELB)
HARTNEY Thomas  (GEEL)
HARVEY Christine  (MLBS)
HARWOOD Bridgette  (KOOY)
HARWOOD Craig  (KOOY)
HARWOOD Natalie  (KOOY)
HATELEY Stephanie  (MELB)
HAVRYLUK Mia  (LIST)
HAVRYLUK Zac  (LIST)
HAY Amber  (WARN)
HAY Benjamin  (WARN)
HAY Josh  (WARN)
HAYES Mark  (RSY)
HAYNES Sam  (NILL)
HEATON Jamie  (HIGH)
HEATON John  (HIGH)
HEAVER Ash  (LIST)
HENRY Chris  (MELB)
HEPWORTH Dianne  (RSY)
HEPWORTH David  (RSY)
HICKS Matt  (GEEL)
HIGGINS Amy  (OGRV)
HIGGINS Danielle  (WARN)
HIGGINS Marnie  (OGRV)
HINCHCLIFFE Alex  (MELB)
HINDLE Darcy  (SURF)
HINDLE Gary  (SURF)
HINDLE Kelly  (SURF)
HINDLE Lochlan  (SURF)
HINES Katie  (SURF)
HODGKINS Conner  (GDLE)
HODGKINS Neil  (GDLE)
HODGKINS Wendy  (GDLE)
HOLLIS Amy  (YGLN)
HOLLIS Deborah  (YGLN)
HOLLIS Dustin  (YGLN)
HOLLIS Michael  (YGLN)
HOLLIS Mark  (YGLN)
HOOD Alex  (SURF)
HOOTON Phil  ()
HOR Hann  (MLBS)
HORSLEY Bianca  (RSY)
HORSLEY Monique  (MELB)
HOWER Sam  (LIST)
HOWLAND Grant  (WARN)
HOY Justin  (KOOY)
HOY William  (KOOY)
HUGHES Lucy  (WARN)
HUNT David  (WARN)
HUNT Georgia  (WARN)
^
JABLONSKI Andrew  (JJUC)
JABLONSKI Eva-May  (SURF)
JABLONSKI Matilda  (JJUC)
JACKSON Harriet  (VIC)
JACKSON Lewis  (MELB)
JAMES Jon  (MLBE)
JANISZEWSKI Stuart  (MELB)
JENKINS Tom  (VIC)
JENKINSON Matthew  (HAWT)
JOHNSON Charlie  (TORQ)
JOHNSON Ruby  (HIGH)
JOHNSON Ross  (TORQ)
JOY Ryan  (MELB)
JOYCE Bailey  (EMAL)
JOYCE Brett  (MPND)
JOYCE Connor  (MPND)
JOYCE Loretta  (MPND)
JOYCE Rory  (MPND)
^
KARATZAS Christian  (DPRK)
KARATZAS Dina  (MLBS)
KARATZAS Thomas  (MLBS)
KATSIS Alex  (MELB)
KELLY Tom  (GEEL)
KENDALL Julia  (VIC)
KENNEDY Adam  (SURF)
KENNEDY Martin  (WARN)
KENNEDY Paige  (WARN)
KENNEDY Therese  (WARN)
KEO Morikot  (SPAT)
KEPHALA Stella  (RSY)
KILMARTIN David  (SPAT)
KILMARTIN Hayley  (SPAT)
KILMARTIN Sharon  (SPAT)
KOTSIRIS Marie  (ESSN)
KOWALSKI Peta  (RSY)
KRINGS Kelly  (FRNK)
KRINGS Paul  (FRNK)
KRUMHOLZ Tyler  (GDLE)
KRZYSIK Jack  (MLBE)
KRZYSIK Karen  (MELB)
^
LANDY Charlotte  (ALBY)
LASKY Adam  (GEEL)
LAWLESS-PYNE Kim  (SURF)
LAWRY Sarah  (MELB)
LEE Andrew  (GDLE)
LEE Belinda  (GDLE)
LEE Fay  (SURF)
LEE Jessica  (GDLE)
LEE James  (WAND)
LEE Natasha  (WAND)
LEE Rebecca  (WAND)
LEE Ryan  (GDLE)
LEE Sharon  (WAND)
LEGGETT John  (MLBE)
LESTER William  (MELB)
LICHENI Elly  (SURF)
LICHENI Georgia  (SURF)
LICHENI Rodger  (SURF)
LIDSTONE Elissa  (RSY)
LIDSTONE Sam  (EMAL)
LIPSON Andrew  (MLBE)
LISTER Vivienne  (WARN)
LLOYD Austin  (WARN)
LLOYD Mitchell  (WARN)
LOCK Oliver  (ALET)
LOCKWOOD Ian  (KOOY)
LONDON Jess  (WARN)
LUBCKE Braeden  (GDLE)
LUBCKE Terry  (GDLE)
LUCAS Ross  (KOOY)
LUSCOMBE Annabel  (MELB)
LYNCH Charlie  (WARN)
LYNCH Cooper  (WARN)
LYNCH Michael  (MELB)
^
MACFARLANE Andrew  (RSY)
MACIVER Morris  (MELB)
MACKEY Lucy  (BEAU)
MACKEY Mandi  (BEAU)
MACKEY Paul  (BEAU)
MACKEY Sophie  (BEAU)
MACLEOD-SMITH Courtney  (VIC)
MACLEOD-SMITH Stuart  (VIC)
MAHONY Emily  (WARN)
MAHONY Joseph  (WARN)
MAIN Lachlan  (WARN)
MAIN Nicholas  (WARN)
MAROUDAS Peter  (BEAU)
MARSHALL Darren  (GDLE)
MARSHALL Lynette  (GDLE)
MARSHALL Tegan  (GDLE)
MARTIN Ebony  (GDLE)
MASLIN Darcy  (ESSN)
MASLIN Matthew  (ESSN)
MAURICE Will  (MELB)
MAYA Alejandra  (MELB)
MAYNARD Sam  (MELB)
MCANDREW David  (KOOY)
MCANDREW Lachlan  (KOOY)
MCANDREW Lucy  (KOOY)
MCBETH_JEPHCOTT Issy  (BRCK)
MCCANN Joshua  (ALET)
MCCANN Nicholas  (ALET)
MCCONNELL Daniel  (VIC)
MCCONNELL Sophie  (WARN)
MCCREESH Connor  (MELI)
MCCREESH Liam  (MELI)
MCDONOUGH Jason  (WARN)
MCEWAN Chris  (WARN)
MCGANN Carolyn  (GEEL)
MCGAY Nicolas  (SURF)
MCGAY Tom  (SURF)
MCINERNEY Hamish  (MURM)
MCINERNEY Jennie  (KOOY)
MCINERNEY James  (MURM)
MCINERNEY Sam  (MURM)
MCINTOSH Shannon  (GEEL)
MCLAREN Paul  (WARN)
MCLEAN Andrew  (RSY)
MCLEAN Bailey  (RSY)
MCLEAN Caz  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Cory  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Larry  (BEAU)
MCLEAN Oliver  (RSY)
MCLEAN Ryan  (RSY)
MCLEAN Sam  (RSY)
MCLEAN Tanami  (BEAU)
MCNAMARA Jack  (GEEL)
MCRAE Rachel  (RSY)
MCRAE Stuart  (RSY)
MCROBERT Karin  (WARN)
MCVEAN Andrew  (EMAL)
MCVEAN Josh  (EMAL)
MEADOWS Charlie  (GDLE)
MEADOWS Darren  (GDLE)
MEDLEY Jack  (MACL)
MEDLEY Mark  (MACL)
MENZEL Daniel  (MELB)
MERCER Nathan  (MELB)
METZ Nick  (MAFF)
MIDDLETON Josh  (SURF)
MIJAT Rebecca  (YGLN)
MIJIC Danijela  (RSY)
MILLARD Peta  (VIC)
MILROY Frank  (WARN)
MILROY Sarah  (WARN)
MOLONEY Matthew  (WARN)
MONAHAN James  ()
MORAN Veronica  (OGRV)
MOREY Jeremy  (MELB)
MORRIS Brendan  (VIC)
MUIR Thomas  (VIC)
MULLEN Alana  (WPND)
MULLEN Jo  (WPND)
MULLEN Mikaela  (WPND)
MULLEN Nicole  (WPND)
MUNN James  (SA)
MURATORI Linda  (GDLE)
MURATORI Stephen  (GDLE)
MURRAY Deb  (BEAU)
^
NEALES Chris  (BRCK)
NEALES Emma  (MLBE)
NEALES Jenny  (MLBS)
NEALES Tim  (MLBS)
NICHOLS Brook  (TAS)
NORTON James  (WARN)
NORTON Zac  (WARN)
^
O'BRIEN Bonnie  (WARN)
O'BRIEN Frances  (MLBS)
O'BRIEN Laura  (YGLN)
O'CALLAGHAN Francis  (KOOY)
O'CALLAGHAN Matt  (KOOY)
O'CALLAGHAN Tess  ()
O'FARRELL Gemma  (RSY)
O'LEARY Monique  (VIC)
O'NEILL Aidan  (ESSN)
O'NEILL Kevin  (ESSN)
O'NEILL Lachlan  (MLBE)
O'NEILL Rachel  (EPRK)
O'NEILL Robin  (ALET)
O'NEILL Rory  (ESSN)
O'NEILL Seamus  (ESSN)
O'RILEY Paul  (ALET)
O'SULLIVAN Kerry  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Jan.29
O'SULLIVAN Michael  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Jan.29
OFFICER Diana  (WARN)
OFFICER Kate  (WARN)
OFFICER Robert  (WARN)
OLARU Grigore  (TWLD)
OLDFIELD Scott  (WARN)
OLDFIELD Siobhan  (MELB)
OLIVER Jess  (MELB)
^
PAPADIMITRIOUOO Arthur  (KOOY)
PAPADIMITRIOU Alice  (ORMD)
PAPADIMITRIOU George  (ORMD)
PAPADIMITRIOU Jenny  (KOOY)
PAPADIMITRIOU Yianni  (WPND) .... Withdrawn Feb.05
PARK Steven  (DONV)
PARRISH Wayan  ()
PARSONS Josh  (WARN)
PASPALIARIS Angie  (WARN)
PATON Fraser  (WARN)
PATRICK Chelsea  (LIST)
PATRICK Tiffany  (LIST)
PAYNE Sam  (MLBS)
PEART Bridie  (WAND)
PEART David  (WAND)
PEART Joseph  (WAND)
PEART Lauren  (WAND)
PERSICO Matthew  ()
PERTZEL Nicole  (GDLE)
PHILLIPS Max  (VIC)
PHILLPOT Cooper  (WARN)
PILGRIM Kane  (WPND)
PLASTOW Zoe  (MLBE)
PLECIC Anna  (ALET)
PLOWMAN Jack  (SURF)
POCKNEE Will  (CAMB)
PONTING Harry  (WARN)
POOL Hunter  (MLBE)
PORTER Matilda  (JJUC)
PORTER Will  (JJUC)
POTTER Ashley  (GEEL)
POULTON Robert  (MELB)
POWELL Brendon  (JJUC)
POWELL Jasmin  (JJUC)
POWELL Lucas  (JJUC)
PRESSER Helen  (YGLN)
PRESSER Mark  (YGLN)
PRESSER Trevor  (MLBE)
PRESTON Angus  (HIGH)
PRESTON Bruce  (HIGH)
PRESTON Chris  (KOOY)
PURCELL Ryan  (MELB)
PYE Alex  (WARN)
^
QUINLAN Benjamin  (VIC)
^
RADICI Paul  (TWLD)
RAFFELT Daniel  (YGLN)
RAGAUSKAS Ella  (VIC)
RAGG Ben  (ESSN)
RAGG Darija  (ESSN)
RAGG Eleanor  (ESSN)
RAGG James  (ESSN)
RAITI Justin  (MLBE)
RALPH Abby  (RSY)
RALPH Fiona  (RSY)
RALPH Richard  (RSY)
RALPH Toby  (RSY)
RANKIN Wendy  ()
RAVAT Christopher  (MLBE)
REABURN Bruce  (WARN)
REDFORD Jack  (WARN)
REID Charlie  (TESB)
REID David  (TESB)
REID Ted  (TESB)
REQUIRED Partner1  (WARN)
RICE Kimberley  (GEEL)
RICH Olivia  (SURF)
RICH Philip  (SURF)
RICHARDS Sophie  (RSY)
RICHARDSON Cameron  (MELB)
RICHARDSON Rebecca  (MELB)
RISTEVSKI Alex  (MELB)
RISTEVSKI Zac  (TWLD)
RIZZO Roberto  ()
ROBB Frazer  (WARN)
ROBERTSON Andrew  (KOOY)
ROBERTSON Kelvin  (WARN)
ROBERTSON Liam  (EMAL)
ROBERTSON Nic  (EMAL)
ROBERTSON Olivia  (EMAL)
ROBINSON Anthony  (WARN)
ROBINSON Benjamin  (WARN)
ROBINSON Erica  (MLBE)
ROBINSON Klay  (CLAC)
ROBINSON Mark  (CLAC)
ROBINSON Oscar  (WARN)
ROGERS Sam  (SURF)
ROLLO Adam  (HIGH)
ROSE Kevin  (EAGL)
ROSE Stephen  (DONV)
ROSEBLADE Jordan  (MACL)
ROSENBERGER Geoffrey  (MCBI)
ROSS Mark  (KOOY)
RUFFOLO Lara  (MLBE)
RUSSELL Huon  (MELB)
RUSSELL Nicholas  (WARN)
^
SAFFIN Bradley  (SURF)
SAFFIN Noah  (SURF)
SAFFIN Oscar  (SURF)
SAFFIN Trish  (SURF)
SAGNOL Fletcher  (VIC)
SAINSBURY Willow  (HAML)
SALTALAMACCHIA Catrina  (GDLE)
SAVAGE Glen  (WARN)
SCARLETT Pamela  (EAGL)
SCHIAVELLO Tony  (MLBE)
SCHIAVELLO William  (MLBE)
SCHOENMAEKERS Donna  (GDLE)
SCHOENMAEKERS Jason  (GDLE)
SCHOENMAEKERS Rebekah  (GDLE)
SCHULTZ Dianne  (SURF)
SCHWEITZER Ronald  (MCBI)
SCHWEITZER Zvi  (MCBI)
SCOTT-SANDVIK Tim  (MLBE)
SCOTT-YOUNG Rachael  (MLBE)
SCOTT-YOUNG Stephen  (MLBE)
SCOTT Taylen  (WARN)
SENAN Adam  (MLBS)
SENCHENKO Leon  (WARN)
SEVER Rupert  (ALET)
SHAW Phil  (MLBE)
SHEEHY Loretta  (ESSN)
SHEPHEARD George  (MELB)
SHEVLIN Kate  (WA)
SHIRLOW Patrick  (GDLE)
SHIRLOW Scott  (VIC)
SIAPKAS Angelos  ()
SIAPKAS Chrystie  ()
SIAPKAS Dimitdi  ()
SINCLAIR Mitchell  (MLBE)
SLADE Justin  (HAML)
SLATER Mia  (WARN)
SLOMAN Nick  (MELB)
SMITH Cobey  (VIC)
SMITH Daniel  (GDLE)
SMITH Nick  (VIC)
SMITH Wayne  (DONV)
SMITH Will  (GDLE)
SNOW Troy  (SHEP)
SPENCER Benjamin  (WARN)
SPENCER Randall  (WARN)
SPITERI Lee  (MELB)
SPONG Brian  (HIGH)
SPONG Brodie  (HIGH)
SPONG Campbell  (HIGH)
SPONG Mackenzie  (HIGH)
SQUIRE Matthew  (GDLE)
SQUIRE Megan  (GDLE)
SQUIRE Sara  (GDLE)
STAGG Michael  (GLEN)
STAGG Susie  (GLEN)
STEELE Clinton  (TWLD)
STEFANATO Jamie  (MELB)
STEPHENSON John  (SURF)
STEVENS Zakhele  (SURF)
STEVENSON Sam  (ALET)
STOJANOVIC Melissa  (MELB)
STOJANOVSKI Justin  (MELB)
STONIER Emma  (MLBS)
STREATFEILD Pauline  (VIC)
STRONG Scarlett  (MELB)
SURKITT Murray  (GDLE)
SUTHERLAND Emily  (MELB)
SWANN Shane  (MELB)
SWARBRICK Eloise  (WARN)
SWARBRICK Jessica  (WARN)
SZAFRANSKI Caroline  (RSY)
^
TALMAN Louis  (ALET)
TALMAN Otis  (ALET)
TALMAN Paul  (ALET)
TANNER Alice  (WARN)
TANNER John  ()
TANNER Kath  (WARN)
TAUSAN Darko  (RSY)
TAUSAN Nikolas  (RSY)
TAUSAN Sascha  (RSY)
TEBBLE Luke  (VIC)
TERBUYKEN Max  (MELB)
TESTA Eleanore  (MLBE)
THOMAS Catherine  (MELB)
THOMAS Grace  (BEAU)
THOMPSON Emma  (GEEL)
THOMPSON Samuel  (MELB)
TIMMS Bailey  (WARN)
TIMMS Jackson  (WARN)
TIMMS Stephen  (WARN)
TINGATE Jenny  (KOOY)
TINGATE Peter  (KOOY)
TISDALL Matthew  (CARM)
TISDALL Millie  (CARM)
TISDALL Sally  (CARM)
TISDALL Thomas  (CARM)
TOBIN Daniel  (WARN)
TOBIN Dominic  (WARN)
TOBIN Gerard  (WARN)
TOBIN Jeremy  (WARN)
TOMICIC Jayson  (WPND)
TORPY Fergus  (WARN)
TRAN Emily  (MLBE)
TRICKEY Ben  (MELB)
TRICKEY Denise  (MELB)
TURKSON Beni  ()
TURLEJSKI Michael  (MLBE)
^
VAUGHAN Ben  (OGRV)
VISESCU Dana  (TWLD)
^
WALKER Grant  (WAND)
WALKER Jaime  (WAND)
WALKER Kate  (KOOY)
WALKER Lewis  (WAND)
WALKER Scott  (WAND)
WALKER Sophie  (WPND)
WALL Jessica  (CARM)
WALLACE Jarrod  (MELB)
WALLACE Lucy  (MLBE)
WALLACE Virginia  (RSY)
WALSH Anneliese  (WAND)
WALTER Louis  (GDLE)
WALTERS Beau  (SURF)
WALTERS Kristie  (SURF)
WALTERS Monika  (VIC)
WALTERS Mackenzie  (SURF)
WALTERS Nelly  (SURF)
WALTERS Tom  (VIC)
WARD Hayley  (VIC)
WARREN Danielle  (WARN)
WASHINGTON Nick  (GEEL)
WATKINS Bryce  (GDLE)
WATKINS Peterb  (GDLE)
WATKINS Petert  (GDLE)
WATSON Craig  (GDLE)
WATSON Harry  (GDLE)
WATTS Joseph  (MELB)
WEATHERALD Brett  (WARN)
WEBB Dash  (RSY)
WEBB Luca  (RSY)
WEBB Stuart  (RSY)
WEBER Matt  (MELB)
WELLS Kim  (GDLE)
WELSH Joseph  (WARN)
WHICHELLO Kate  (WARN)
WHICHELLO Xavier  (WARN)
WHITE Alec  (RSY)
WHITELAW James  (MLBE)
WHITTINGTON Andrew  (KOOY)
WIESE Nick  (VIC)
WILDE Ben  (WARN)
WILLIAMS Ellie  (MLBE)
WILLSON Lachlan  (OGRV) .... Withdrawn Feb.17
WILSON Carmen  (MLBE)
WILSON Madeleine  (MELB)
WILSON Trent  (MLBE)
WINKLER Di  (KNOX)
WISE Madison  (SURF)
WONG Richard  (MLBE)
WONG Tennille  (MLBE)
WOODS Christopher  (EMAL)
WOODS Errol  (EMAL)
WOODS Larissa  (EMAL)
WOODS Marina  (EMAL)
WOON-HAVRYLUK Serena  (LIST)
WYLIE Amanda  (ALET)
WYLIE Corey  (ALET)
WYLIE Indianna  (ALET)
WYNACK Jack  (RSY)
^
YOUNG Brodie  (GDLE)
^
ZANCAN Seb  (MELB)
ZENGIN Rojdar  (RSY)

ALET - Airey Inlet    ALBY - Albury    BEAU - Beaumauris    BRCK - Black Rock   
CARM - Carmelite    CLAC - Colac    CAST - Castlemaine    CAMB - Camberwell    DPRK - Dendy Park   
DONV - Donvale    EPRK - Eley Park    ESSN - Essenden    EAGL - Eaglemont    EMAL - East Malvern   
FRNK - FRankston    GDLE - Grovedale    GEEL - Geelong    GLEN - Glenhuntly    HIGH - Highton   
HAML - Hamilton    HAWT - Hawthorn    JJUC - Jan Juc    KOOY - Kooyong    KNOX - Knox City   
KING - Kingsville TC    LIST - Liston    LARA - Lara TC    MELB - Melbourne    MCBI - Maccabi   
MLBE - Melbournbe Eastern    MLBS - Melbourne Southern    MELI - Mount Eliza    MURM - Murrumbeena    MPND - Moonee Ponds   
MAFF - Maffra    MACL - Macleod    NILL - nill    OGRV - Ocean Grove    ORMD - Ormond TC   
PFRY - Port Fairy    RSY - Royal Souyth Yarra    RIGN - RINGWOOD    SURF - SurfCoast    SPAT - ST Patricks TC   
STAW - Stawell    SHEP - Shepparton    SA - South Australia    TWLD - Tennis World    TORQ - Torquay   
TESB - Tesbury Tennis Club    TAS - Tasmania    VIC - Victoria    WARN - Warrnambool    WPND - Waurn Ponds   
WA - Western Australia    WOD - Wodonga    WAND - Wandana Heights    YGLN - Yarra Glen    YARV - Yarraville   


Event Lists as of Sunday, February 17 2019 - 15:57

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51 

^Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES

1   ALLIS Matthew   ()
2   BOYD Harry   (WARN)
3   BRUSHFIELD James   (GEEL)
4   CARTER Andrew   (GLEN)
5   CAYZER Taj   (GEEL)
6   DAVIES Owen   (MLBE)
7   DAVIES Ry   (MELB)
8   DOUGHERTY James   (MELB)
9   DUNN Jake   (WARN)
10   EFTHIMIADIS Efthimios   (TESB)
11   HICKS Matt   (GEEL)
12   JANISZEWSKI Stuart   (MELB)
13   LASKY Adam   (GEEL)
14   MACFARLANE Andrew   (RSY)
15   MCLEAN Ryan   (RSY)
16   PARSONS Josh   (WARN)
17   SHEPHEARD George   (MELB)
18   SINCLAIR Mitchell   (MLBE)
19   THOMPSON Samuel   (MELB)
20   TURLEJSKI Michael   (MLBE)
21   WHITTINGTON Andrew   (KOOY)

^Event 2. OPEN LADIES SINGLES

1   DABIZZI Greta   (WARN)
2   DARCY Grace   (TESB)
3   FIELD Louise   (RSY)
4   FILIPPOU Karen   (GEEL)
5   FINDLAY Jenelle   (GEEL)
6   HORSLEY Bianca   (RSY)
7   MCGANN Carolyn   (GEEL)
8   MIJIC Danijela   (RSY)
9   MULLEN Nicole   (WPND)
10   O'FARRELL Gemma   (RSY)
11   RICH Olivia   (SURF)
12   SWARBRICK Eloise   (WARN)
13   THOMPSON Emma   (GEEL)

^Event 3. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   ALLIS Matthew & SINCLAIR Mitchell   ()  (MLBE)
2   BRUSHFIELD Garcia & BRUSHFIELD James   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
3   CARTER Andrew & DICKIE Adam   (GLEN)  (EAGL)
4   DAVIES Ry & HICKS Matt   (MELB)  (GEEL)
5   DOUGHERTY James & LASKY Adam   (MELB)  (GEEL)
6   DUNN Jake & MOLONEY Matthew   (WARN)  (WARN)
7   FREEMAN James & JANISZEWSKI Stuart   (MELB)  (MELB)
8   MACFARLANE Andrew & MCLEAN Ryan   (RSY)  (RSY)
9   PARK Steven & SMITH Wayne   (DONV)  (DONV)
10   SHEPHEARD George & WHITTINGTON Andrew   (MELB)  (KOOY)
11   TOBIN Jeremy & YOUNG Brodie   (WARN)  (GDLE)

^Event 4. OPEN LADIES DOUBLES

1   BARNES Kate-Maree & SWARBRICK Eloise   (WARN)  (WARN)
2   DABIZZI Greta & TANNER Alice   (WARN)  (WARN)
3   DARCY Grace & MIJIC Danijela   (TESB)  (RSY)
4   FILIPPOU Karen & MCGANN Carolyn   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
5   FINDLAY Jenelle & THOMPSON Emma   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
6   GOLIGHTLY Julie & RICH Olivia   (OGRV)  (SURF)

^Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   BARNETT Maddi (F) & DUNN Jake (M)   (DPRK)  (WARN)
2   BEER Lachlan (M) & SZAFRANSKI Caroline (F)   (RSY)  (RSY)
3   BRUSHFIELD James (M) & LEE Rebecca (F)   (GEEL)  (WAND)
4   CARTER Andrew (M) & FINDLAY Jenelle (F)   (GLEN)  (GEEL)
5   DARCY Grace (F) & EFTHIMIADIS Efthimios (M)   (TESB)  (TESB)
6   DOUGHERTY James (M) & HORSLEY Bianca (F)   (MELB)  (RSY)
7   FERRY Tom (M) & MULLEN Nicole (F)   (GEEL)  (WPND)
8   FIELD Louise (F) & MCLEAN Andrew (M)   (RSY)  (RSY)
9   FREEMAN James (M) & O'FARRELL Gemma (F)   (MELB)  (RSY)
10   MOLONEY Matthew (M) & SWARBRICK Eloise (F)   (WARN)  (WARN)

^Event 6. MENS PRESIDENTS SINGLES

1   BEARDSELL Alex   (GEEL)
2   BROOKS Chris   (TWLD)
3   BULL James   (RSY)
4   DICKIE Adam   (EAGL)
5   DOUGLAS Jonathan   (MACL)
6   ENNOR Tom   (CLAC)
7   HAY Josh   (WARN)
8   MACFARLANE Andrew   (RSY)
9   MACKEY Paul   (BEAU)
10   MAHONY Joseph   (WARN)
11   MCRAE Stuart   (RSY)
12   RIZZO Roberto   ()
13   ROSENBERGER Geoffrey   (MCBI)
14   SWANN Shane   (MELB)
15   TIMMS Bailey   (WARN)
16   TOBIN Dominic   (WARN)

^Event 7. LADIES PRESIDENTS SINGLES

^Event 8. MENS VETERAN SINGLES

1   APPLETON Rohan   (EMAL)
2   ENNOR Jim   (CLAC)
3   FISHER Matthew   (GEEL)
4   GOLDSWORTHY Dean   (ALET)
5   GREAVES Wayne   (KNOX)
6   LYNCH Michael   (MELB)
7   MCVEAN Andrew   (EMAL)
8   MURATORI Stephen   (GDLE)
9   O'NEILL Robin   (ALET)
10   PEART David   (WAND)
11   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
12   ROBINSON Mark   (CLAC)
13   TIMMS Stephen   (WARN)

^Event 9. LADIES VETERAN SINGLES

1   GOLIGHTLY Julie   (OGRV)
2   LIDSTONE Elissa   (RSY)
3   WALTERS Kristie   (SURF)
4   WINKLER Di   (KNOX)

^Event 10. MENS VETERAN DOUBLES

1   ANDERSON James & SPONG Brian   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
2   APPLETON Rohan & MUNN James   (EMAL)  (SA)
3   BARTON Ken & O'NEILL Robin   (MELB)  (ALET)
4   CAUSON Max & RICH Philip   (SURF)  (SURF)
5   COOPER Paul & O'CALLAGHAN Matt   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
6   DARCY Sean & REID David   (TESB)  (TESB)
7   GOLDSWORTHY Dean & JOHNSON Ross   (ALET)  (TORQ)
8   GOLIGHTLY Barry & ROBINSON Mark   (OGRV)  (CLAC)
9   HEATON John & PRESTON Bruce   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
10   HEPWORTH David & RALPH Richard   (RSY)  (RSY)
11   HOY Justin & ROSS Mark   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
12   LOCKWOOD Ian & ROBERTSON Andrew   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
13   PARK Steven & SMITH Wayne   (DONV)  (DONV)
14   PEART David & SCHWEITZER Ronald   (WAND)  (MCBI)
15   ROSE Kevin & ROSE Stephen   (EAGL)  (DONV)
16   TAUSAN Darko & WEBB Stuart   (RSY)  (RSY)
17   TIMMS Stephen & TOBIN Gerard   (WARN)  (WARN)

^Event 11. LADIES VETERAN DOUBLES

1   HARWOOD Natalie & SCARLETT Pamela   (KOOY)  (EAGL)

^Event 12. VETERAN MIXED DOUBLES

1   EGAN James (M) & FITZGERALD Sharyn (F)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
2   GILLIE Rhonda (F) & ROBERTSON Kelvin (M)   (VIC)  (WARN)
3   GREAVES Wayne (M) & WINKLER Di (F)   (KNOX)  (KNOX)
4   HARWOOD Natalie (F) & ROSE Stephen (M)   (KOOY)  (DONV)
5   PRESSER Helen (F) & PRESSER Trevor (M)   (YGLN)  (MLBE)
6   RANKIN Wendy (F) & SPONG Brian (M)   ()  (HIGH)
7   ROSE Kevin (M) & SCARLETT Pamela (F)   (EAGL)  (EAGL)
8   STAGG Michael (M) & STAGG Susie (F)   (GLEN)  (GLEN)
9   TISDALL Matthew (M) & TISDALL Sally (F)   (CARM)  (CARM)

^Event 13. MENS A GRADE SINGLES

1   APPLETON Jack   (EMAL)
2   ARMSTRONG Brett   (GEEL)
3   BEARDSELL Alex   (GEEL)
4   BRITTON Ben   (MELB)
5   BROOKS Chris   (TWLD)
6   CAYZER Taj   (GEEL)
7   DIGBY Liam   (GEEL)
8   DOUGLAS Jonathan   (MACL)
9   DUNN Matt   (WARN)
10   ENNOR Tom   (CLAC)
11   FEILE Sebastian   (KOOY)
12   GEDYE Tom   (WARN)
13   GRIESHEIMER Adrian   (VIC)
14   GRIST Charlie   (VIC)
15   HEATON Jamie   (HIGH)
16   JAMES Jon   (MLBE)
17   KENNEDY Adam   (SURF)
18   LEE Ryan   (GDLE)
19   MACKEY Paul   (BEAU)
20   MAHONY Joseph   (WARN)
21   MCANDREW Lachlan   (KOOY)
22   MUIR Thomas   (VIC)
23   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
24   PYE Alex   (WARN)
25   RAITI Justin   (MLBE)
26   ROBINSON Klay   (CLAC)
27   ROSEBLADE Jordan   (MACL)
28   SCOTT-SANDVIK Tim   (MLBE)
29   SENAN Adam   (MLBS)
30   SINCLAIR Mitchell   (MLBE)
31   STEPHENSON John   (SURF)
32   TOBIN Dominic   (WARN)
33   TOMICIC Jayson   (WPND)
34   WALTER Louis   (GDLE)
35   WILDE Ben   (WARN)

^Event 14. MENS B GRADE SINGLES

1   ALLAN Laynton   (KING)
2   ALLAN Ryan   (KING)
3   ANDERSON James   (HIGH)
4   BEARDSELL Alex   (GEEL)
5   BEHR Ryan   (MCBI)
6   BRITTON Ben   (MELB)
7   DIGBY Liam   (GEEL)
8   DODD Michael   (MELB)
9   ECCLESTON James   (HIGH)
10   EINSIEDEL Oliver   (VIC)
11   ENNOR Jim   (CLAC)
12   FEILE Norm   (KOOY)
13   GARNER Tom   (MELB)
14   GOLDSTRAW Robert   (WARN)
15   GRAHAM Isaac   (GDLE)
16   GRIESHEIMER Adrian   (VIC)
17   GRIST Charlie   (VIC)
18   HART Jesse   (MELB)
19   HARTNEY Thomas   (GEEL)
20   HEATON Jamie   (HIGH)
21   HUNT David   (WARN)
22   JAMES Jon   (MLBE)
23   LOCK Oliver   (ALET)
24   MAHONY Joseph   (WARN)
25   MCLEAN Bailey   (RSY)
26   MIDDLETON Josh   (SURF)
27   MOREY Jeremy   (MELB)
28   MUIR Thomas   (VIC)
29   MUNN James   (SA)
30   PILGRIM Kane   (WPND)
31   PLOWMAN Jack   (SURF)
32   PRESTON Chris   (KOOY)
33   ROBINSON Benjamin   (WARN)
34   ROBINSON Klay   (CLAC)
35   ROSEBLADE Jordan   (MACL)
36   ROSENBERGER Geoffrey   (MCBI)
37   RUSSELL Huon   (MELB)
38   SENAN Adam   (MLBS)
39   SIAPKAS Dimitdi   ()
40   STOJANOVSKI Justin   (MELB)
41   TIMMS Bailey   (WARN)
42   TORPY Fergus   (WARN)
43   VAUGHAN Ben   (OGRV)
44   WALTER Louis   (GDLE)
45   WILSON Trent   (MLBE)

^Event 15. MENS C GRADE SINGLES

1   ALLAN-GOODWIN Marc   (MELB)
2   APPLETON Lachlan   (EMAL)
3   BATH Tom   (HIGH)
4   BERTONCINI Poida   (CAST)
5   COOPER Paul   (KOOY)
6   COSWAY Richard   (YARV)
7   DAVID Nathan   (VIC)
8   DRAKE Callum   (LIST)
9   ECCLESTON James   (HIGH)
10   EINSIEDEL Oliver   (VIC)
11   ELLIS Andrew   (BEAU)
12   GLASCOTT Bailey   (GEEL)
13   GLASS Alex   (BRCK)
14   GOLDSWORTHY Chae   (ALET)
15   HART Jesse   (MELB)
16   HARTNEY Thomas   (GEEL)
17   HENRY Chris   (MELB)
18   HEPWORTH David   (RSY)
19   HINDLE Gary   (SURF)
20   HINDLE Lochlan   (SURF)
21   HOLLIS Michael   (YGLN)
22   JOHNSON Charlie   (TORQ)
23   LOCKWOOD Ian   (KOOY)
24   LUCAS Ross   (KOOY)
25   MASLIN Matthew   (ESSN)
26   MAYNARD Sam   (MELB)
27   MCLEAN Cory   (BEAU)
28   MCNAMARA Jack   (GEEL)
29   MCVEAN Andrew   (EMAL)
30   MOREY Jeremy   (MELB)
31   OLARU Grigore   (TWLD)
32   OLDFIELD Scott   (WARN)
33   PATON Fraser   (WARN)
34   PRESTON Angus   (HIGH)
35   RADICI Paul   (TWLD)
36   ROBERTSON Nic   (EMAL)
37   ROBINSON Oscar   (WARN)
38   RUSSELL Huon   (MELB)
39   RUSSELL Nicholas   (WARN)
40   SAFFIN Bradley   (SURF)
41   SAVAGE Glen   (WARN)
42   SCHIAVELLO Tony   (MLBE)
43   SCHWEITZER Zvi   (MCBI)
44   SCOTT-YOUNG Stephen   (MLBE)
45   SMITH Cobey   (VIC)
46   SMITH Daniel   (GDLE)
47   SMITH Will   (GDLE)
48   SPENCER Randall   (WARN)
49   SPONG Campbell   (HIGH)
50   SPONG Mackenzie   (HIGH)
51   STEELE Clinton   (TWLD)
52   STEFANATO Jamie   (MELB)
53   STOJANOVSKI Justin   (MELB)
54   TINGATE Peter   (KOOY)
55   TOBIN Daniel   (WARN)
56   TORPY Fergus   (WARN)
57   VAUGHAN Ben   (OGRV)
58   WALKER Lewis   (WAND)
59   WASHINGTON Nick   (GEEL)
60   WATTS Joseph   (MELB)
61   WONG Richard   (MLBE)
62   WYNACK Jack   (RSY)
63   ZANCAN Seb   (MELB)

^Event 16. MENS D GRADE SINGLES

1   AITKEN Peter   (GDLE)
2   ALLAN-GOODWIN Marc   (MELB)
3   ALLEN Peter   (MELB)
4   ARNOLD Jarrod   (HIGH)
5   BATH Tom   (HIGH)
6   BELBEN Alistair   (MELB)
7   CARNEMOLLA Chris   (MELB)
8   CASBOULT Alex   (MLBS)
9   CHRISTIE Rohan   (BEAU)
10   CLATWORTHY Mark   (JJUC)
11   CLIMPSON Jacob   (HIGH)
12   CONDON Sam   (WOD)
13   COSWAY Richard   (YARV)
14   CURNOW Andrew   (MLBE)
15   DARCY Jon   (WARN)
16   EAGLETON Mark   (TWLD)
17   ECCLESTON Nick   (HIGH)
18   EGAN James   (KOOY)
19   ELLIS Andrew   (BEAU)
20   FERGIE Dean   (MELB)
21   FOWLER Tom   (GDLE)
22   GRAHAM-BOWMAN Nick   (MLBE)
23   HAEUSLER Michael   (HIGH)
24   HARWOOD Craig   (KOOY)
25   HAYES Mark   (RSY)
26   HEATON John   (HIGH)
27   HODGKINS Neil   (GDLE)
28   HOOTON Phil   ()
29   HOWER Sam   (LIST)
30   JABLONSKI Andrew   (JJUC)
31   JACKSON Lewis   (MELB)
32   JOYCE Brett   (MPND)
33   KELLY Tom   (GEEL)
34   LESTER William   (MELB)
35   LICHENI Rodger   (SURF)
36   LIPSON Andrew   (MLBE)
37   LYNCH Michael   (MELB)
38   MACIVER Morris   (MELB)
39   MARSHALL Darren   (GDLE)
40   MAURICE Will   (MELB)
41   MCCONNELL Daniel   (VIC)
42   MCDONOUGH Jason   (WARN)
43   MCGAY Nicolas   (SURF)
44   MCLAREN Paul   (WARN)
45   MERCER Nathan   (MELB)
46   NICHOLS Brook   (TAS)
47   O'NEILL Rory   (ESSN)
48   OFFICER Robert   (WARN)
49   OLDFIELD Scott   (WARN)
50   PAPADIMITRIOUOO Arthur   (KOOY)
51   PAYNE Sam   (MLBS)
52   POCKNEE Will   (CAMB)
53   PONTING Harry   (WARN)
54   POOL Hunter   (MLBE)
55   PRESSER Trevor   (MLBE)
56   PURCELL Ryan   (MELB)
57   RAFFELT Daniel   (YGLN)
58   RAGG Ben   (ESSN)
59   RAVAT Christopher   (MLBE)
60   RISTEVSKI Alex   (MELB)
61   ROLLO Adam   (HIGH)
62   ROSS Mark   (KOOY)
63   SAVAGE Glen   (WARN)
64   SCHIAVELLO Tony   (MLBE)
65   SCHWEITZER Zvi   (MCBI)
66   SENCHENKO Leon   (WARN)
67   SHAW Phil   (MLBE)
68   SLOMAN Nick   (MELB)
69   SMITH Nick   (VIC)
70   SPENCER Randall   (WARN)
71   SPITERI Lee   (MELB)
72   SPONG Mackenzie   (HIGH)
73   TEBBLE Luke   (VIC)
74   WATKINS Bryce   (GDLE)
75   WATKINS Peterb   (GDLE)
76   WOODS Christopher   (EMAL)
77   ZANCAN Seb   (MELB)

^Event 17. LADIES A GRADE SINGLES

1   FILIPPOU Nicole   (GEEL)
2   GLASCOTT Jayde   (GEEL)
3   MCRAE Rachel   (RSY)
4   MULLEN Mikaela   (WPND)
5   RICE Kimberley   (GEEL)
6   SAINSBURY Willow   (HAML)
7   SALTALAMACCHIA Catrina   (GDLE)
8   SZAFRANSKI Caroline   (RSY)
9   TANNER Alice   (WARN)
10   WALKER Kate   (KOOY)

^Event 18. LADIES B GRADE SINGLES

1   AITKEN Jordyn   (GDLE)
2   ALLAN-GOODWIN Julia   (MELB)
3   BRENNAN Mycalah   (WAND)
4   BROWNING Zoe   (RSY)
5   CLARK Miranda   (RSY)
6   CRAPPER Charlotte   (WPND)
7   FEILE Jane   (MLBE)
8   FILIPPOU Nicole   (GEEL)
9   HIGGINS Marnie   (OGRV)
10   HINES Katie   (SURF)
11   HOLLIS Amy   (YGLN)
12   JABLONSKI Eva-May   (SURF)
13   KENDALL Julia   (VIC)
14   LEE Rebecca   (WAND)
15   MACKEY Sophie   (BEAU)
16   MIJAT Rebecca   (YGLN)
17   PEART Lauren   (WAND)
18   RALPH Fiona   (RSY)
19   RICE Kimberley   (GEEL)
20   ROBERTSON Olivia   (EMAL)
21   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)
22   WALKER Sophie   (WPND)
23   WARREN Danielle   (WARN)

^Event 19. LADIES C GRADE SINGLES

1   ALLAN-GOODWIN Julia   (MELB)
2   BARTON Ruth   (MELB)
3   CARTER Dallas   (RIGN)
4   CHARLES Chloe   (HIGH)
5   DALY Genevieve   (KOOY)
6   DYKSTRA Taylor   (MELB)
7   ECCLESTON Andrea   (HIGH)
8   GLASS Ainsley   (YARV)
9   GOODALL Catherine   (WARN)
10   HIGGINS Amy   (OGRV)
11   HIGGINS Marnie   (OGRV)
12   HINES Katie   (SURF)
13   HUNT Georgia   (WARN)
14   JOYCE Loretta   (MPND)
15   KRINGS Kelly   (FRNK)
16   LANDY Charlotte   (ALBY)
17   LIDSTONE Elissa   (RSY)
18   LONDON Jess   (WARN)
19   MACKEY Lucy   (BEAU)
20   MACKEY Sophie   (BEAU)
21   MCINERNEY Jennie   (KOOY)
22   MCLEAN Caz   (BEAU)
23   PASPALIARIS Angie   (WARN)
24   ROBERTSON Olivia   (EMAL)
25   ROBINSON Erica   (MLBE)
26   SCOTT-YOUNG Rachael   (MLBE)
27   VISESCU Dana   (TWLD)
28   WALLACE Lucy   (MLBE)
29   WALLACE Virginia   (RSY)

^Event 20. LADIES D GRADE SINGLES

1   ABLETT Lyndal   (MELB)
2   ATTRILL Naomi   (VIC)
3   BRIODY Amanda   (MLBS)
4   BROWNE Kelli   (MELB)
5   CARTER Dallas   (RIGN)
6   CHARLES Chloe   (HIGH)
7   CHRISTIE Nicole   (BEAU)
8   DYKSTRA Taylor   (MELB)
9   EVANS Katherine   (MELB)
10   FISHER Annabelle   (GEEL)
11   FISHER Deborah   (GEEL)
12   FITZGERALD Sharyn   (KOOY)
13   GIBSON Jill   (PFRY)
14   GOLDSWORTHY Chelsea   (ALET)
15   GROEGER Katelyn   (ALET)
16   HORSLEY Monique   (MELB)
17   HUNT Georgia   (WARN)
18   JACKSON Harriet   (VIC)
19   JOHNSON Ruby   (HIGH)
20   LEE Fay   (SURF)
21   MCLEAN Tanami   (BEAU)
22   MURRAY Deb   (BEAU)
23   O'NEILL Rachel   (EPRK)
24   OLDFIELD Siobhan   (MELB)
25   RAGG Darija   (ESSN)
26   TANNER Kath   (WARN)
27   TINGATE Jenny   (KOOY)
28   TISDALL Sally   (CARM)
29   TURKSON Beni   ()
30   WALTERS Monika   (VIC)
31   WILLIAMS Ellie   (MLBE)
32   WOODS Marina   (EMAL)

^Event 21. MENS A GRADE DOUBLES

1   APPLETON Jack & MCANDREW Lachlan   (EMAL)  (KOOY)
2   BARTON Joel & BARTON Kris   (TWLD)  (TWLD)
3   BEER Lachlan & RALPH Richard   (RSY)  (RSY)
4   BERTONCINI Poida & RAITI Justin   (CAST)  (MLBE)
5   BROOKS Chris & RIZZO Roberto   (TWLD)  ()
6   BRUSHFIELD Garcia & LASKY Adam   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
7   BULL James & WHITE Alec   (RSY)  (RSY)
8   DUNN Matt & WILDE Ben   (WARN)  (WARN)
9   DYSON Zac & HAY Josh   (WARN)  (WARN)
10   ENNOR Tom & GRIST Charlie   (CLAC)  (VIC)
11   FERRY Tom & TOMICIC Jayson   (GEEL)  (WPND)
12   FREEMAN James & MCRAE Stuart   (MELB)  (RSY)
13   GEDYE Shane & GLADMAN Darren   (WARN)  (WARN)
14   GOLIGHTLY Barry & SIAPKAS Dimitdi   (OGRV)  ()
15   JANISZEWSKI Stuart & MCLEAN Ryan   (MELB)  (RSY)
16   KENNEDY Adam & STEPHENSON John   (SURF)  (SURF)
17   KRUMHOLZ Tyler & SQUIRE Matthew   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
18   LUBCKE Braeden & SCHOENMAEKERS Jason   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
19   MIDDLETON Josh & ROGERS Sam   (SURF)  (SURF)
20   PYE Alex & REDFORD Jack   (WARN)  (WARN)
21   RADICI Paul & SWANN Shane   (TWLD)  (MELB)
22   ROBINSON Klay & ROBINSON Mark   (CLAC)  (CLAC)
23   SCOTT-SANDVIK Tim & WILSON Trent   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
24   TOBIN Dominic & TOBIN Jeremy   (WARN)  (WARN)

^Event 22. MENS B GRADE DOUBLES

1   ALLAN Laynton & ALLAN Ryan   (KING)  (KING)
2   APPLETON Rohan & MUNN James   (EMAL)  (SA)
3   BARTON Joel & BARTON Kris   (TWLD)  (TWLD)
4   BARTON Ken & BOSSE Aaron   (MELB)  (WARN)
5   BEHR Ryan & ROSENBERGER Geoffrey   (MCBI)  (MCBI)
6   BERTONCINI Poida & RAITI Justin   (CAST)  (MLBE)
7   BOOLEY Craig & GLASCOTT Bailey   (OGRV)  (GEEL)
8   BRITTON Ben & HART Jesse   (MELB)  (MELB)
9   CANNON Brock & PRESSER Mark   (VIC)  (YGLN)
10   CAUSON Max & RICH Philip   (SURF)  (SURF)
11   DIGBY Liam & HARTNEY Thomas   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
12   DODD Michael & MAYNARD Sam   (MELB)  (MELB)
13   DOUGLAS Jonathan & ROSEBLADE Jordan   (MACL)  (MACL)
14   DRISCOLL Glen & DUNN Howard   (STAW)  (STAW)
15   EINSIEDEL Oliver & SENAN Adam   (VIC)  (MLBS)
16   FEILE Norm & FEILE Sebastian   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
17   GARNER Tom & ROBINSON Benjamin   (MELB)  (WARN)
18   GEDYE Shane & GLADMAN Darren   (WARN)  (WARN)
19   JOHNSON Charlie & JOHNSON Ross   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
20   KENNEDY Adam & STEPHENSON John   (SURF)  (SURF)
21   KRUMHOLZ Tyler & SQUIRE Matthew   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
22   LEE Andrew & MURATORI Stephen   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
23   LUBCKE Braeden & SCHOENMAEKERS Jason   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
24   LUBCKE Terry & SURKITT Murray   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
25   MCLEAN Cory & SMITH Cobey   (BEAU)  (VIC)
26   MIDDLETON Josh & ROGERS Sam   (SURF)  (SURF)
27   MUIR Thomas & WALTER Louis   (VIC)  (GDLE)
28   NORTON James & SHIRLOW Scott   (WARN)  (VIC)
29   RALPH Richard & RALPH Toby   (RSY)  (RSY)
30   ROBINSON Anthony & ROBINSON Oscar   (WARN)  (WARN)
31   SCOTT-SANDVIK Tim & WILSON Trent   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
32   SCOTT-YOUNG Stephen & WHITE Alec   (MLBE)  (RSY)
33   STAGG Michael & WONG Richard   (GLEN)  (MLBE)

^Event 23. MENS C GRADE DOUBLES

1   ABSALOM Michael & SENCHENKO Leon   (WARN)  (WARN)
2   ALLEN Peter & MACIVER Morris   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   BAINES Rob & HOR Hann   (MELB)  (MLBS)
4   BEGALA Daniel & FERNANDO Anthony   (VIC)  (MELB)
5   BOND Paul & SMITH Daniel   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
6   BOSSE Aaron & CONDON Sam   (WARN)  (WOD)
7   BURGE Matthew & DINSDALE Luke   (MLBS)  (MELB)
8   CANNON Brock & PRESSER Mark   (VIC)  (YGLN)
9   CARNEMOLLA Chris & RAVAT Christopher   (MELB)  (MLBE)
10   CASBOULT Alex & KEO Morikot   (MLBS)  (SPAT)
11   CHAMBERS Richard & STEFANATO Jamie   (MELB)  (MELB)
12   CONWAY Larry & HENRY Chris   (MELB)  (MELB)
13   COOPER Paul & O'CALLAGHAN Matt   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
14   CORDA Nick & DUFF Tim   (VIC)  (MELB)
15   DODD Michael & MAYNARD Sam   (MELB)  (MELB)
16   DRAKE Callum & FAIRLEY Lachlan   (LIST)  (MELB)
17   ECCLESTON James & SPONG Mackenzie   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
18   GARNER Michael & NEALES Tim   (MELB)  (MLBS)
19   GLASS Alex & SCHIAVELLO Tony   (BRCK)  (MLBE)
20   GOLDSWORTHY Chae & LOCK Oliver   (ALET)  (ALET)
21   GRAHAM Isaac & MAROUDAS Peter   (GDLE)  (BEAU)
22   GRIESHEIMER Adrian & MOREY Jeremy   (VIC)  (MELB)
23   HARRIS Jono & REID David   (TESB)  (TESB)
24   HEATON Jamie & HEATON John   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
25   HINDLE Darcy & JABLONSKI Andrew   (SURF)  (JJUC)
26   HINDLE Gary & HINDLE Lochlan   (SURF)  (SURF)
27   HOWLAND Grant & MCLAREN Paul   (WARN)  (WARN)
28   JACKSON Lewis & STEELE Clinton   (MELB)  (TWLD)
29   JOHNSON Charlie & JOHNSON Ross   (TORQ)  (TORQ)
30   JOYCE Bailey & ROBERTSON Nic   (EMAL)  (EMAL)
31   JOYCE Brett & JOYCE Rory   (MPND)  (MPND)
32   KENNEDY Martin & WEATHERALD Brett   (WARN)  (WARN)
33   LEE James & WALKER Lewis   (WAND)  (WAND)
34   LOCKWOOD Ian & TINGATE Peter   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
35   LUBCKE Terry & SURKITT Murray   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
36   LUCAS Ross & MORRIS Brendan   (KOOY)  (VIC)
37   MASLIN Darcy & MASLIN Matthew   (ESSN)  (ESSN)
38   MAURICE Will & MERCER Nathan   (MELB)  (MELB)
39   MCGAY Nicolas & MCGAY Tom   (SURF)  (SURF)
40   MCLEAN Cory & SMITH Cobey   (BEAU)  (VIC)
41   MCNAMARA Jack & WASHINGTON Nick   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
42   MCVEAN Andrew & ROBERTSON Andrew   (EMAL)  (KOOY)
43   MEDLEY Jack & MEDLEY Mark   (MACL)  (MACL)
44   METZ Nick & SNOW Troy   (MAFF)  (SHEP)
45   NORTON James & SHIRLOW Scott   (WARN)  (VIC)
46   O'NEILL Lachlan & O'NEILL Robin   (MLBE)  (ALET)
47   PLOWMAN Jack & _______________   (SURF)  ( )
48   RISTEVSKI Alex & RISTEVSKI Zac   (MELB)  (TWLD)
49   ROBINSON Anthony & ROBINSON Oscar   (WARN)  (WARN)
50   RUSSELL Huon & STOJANOVSKI Justin   (MELB)  (MELB)
51   SAFFIN Bradley & SAFFIN Noah   (SURF)  (SURF)
52   SCHWEITZER Ronald & SCHWEITZER Zvi   (MCBI)  (MCBI)
53   SPONG Brian & SPONG Brodie   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
54   TAUSAN Darko & WEBB Stuart   (RSY)  (RSY)
55   TIMMS Bailey & TIMMS Stephen   (WARN)  (WARN)
56   WALKER Grant & WALKER Scott   (WAND)  (WAND)
57   WALTERS Tom & WIESE Nick   (VIC)  (VIC)
58   WATKINS Peterb & WATKINS Petert   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
59   WATSON Craig & WATSON Harry   (GDLE)  (GDLE)

^Event 24. MENS D GRADE DOUBLES

1   ABSALOM Michael & SENCHENKO Leon   (WARN)  (WARN)
2   AITKEN Peter & LYNCH Michael   (GDLE)  (MELB)
3   ALLEN Peter & MACIVER Morris   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   ATTRILL Darren & DAVID Nathan   (VIC)  (VIC)
5   BAINES Rob & HOR Hann   (MELB)  (MLBS)
6   BARR Damien & BYRNE Simon   (MELI)  (MELI)
7   BATH Tom & ROLLO Adam   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
8   BAULCH Sam & BULLIVANT Lindsay   (WARN)  (WARN)
9   BAULCH Thomas & NEALES Chris   (WARN)  (BRCK)
10   BEGALA Daniel & FERNANDO Anthony   (VIC)  (MELB)
11   BELBEN Alistair & HAEUSLER Michael   (MELB)  (HIGH)
12   BOND Paul & SMITH Daniel   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
13   BRISBANE Josh & MCANDREW David   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
14   BRITTAIN Rowan & WELSH Joseph   (MELB)  (WARN)
15   BURGE Matthew & DINSDALE Luke   (MLBS)  (MELB)
16   CARNEMOLLA Chris & RAVAT Christopher   (MELB)  (MLBE)
17   CASBOULT Alex & KEO Morikot   (MLBS)  (SPAT)
18   CHRISTIE Rohan & WOODS Christopher   (BEAU)  (EMAL)
19   CLATWORTHY Mark & POWELL Brendon   (JJUC)  (JJUC)
20   CLIMPSON Jacob & HARWOOD Craig   (HIGH)  (KOOY)
21   CURNOW Andrew & SHAW Phil   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
22   DARCY Jon & DARCY Woody   (WARN)  ()
23   DARCY Sean & EYCK Leon   (TESB)  (TESB)
24   DEL_RIO Tom & DEL_RIO Will   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
25   DRAKE Callum & HEAVER Ash   (LIST)  (LIST)
26   DUMMETT Wally & KELLY Tom   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
27   ECCLESTON Nick & PRESTON Bruce   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
28   FERGIE Dean & HOWER Sam   (MELB)  (LIST)
29   GRAHAM-BOWMAN Nick & LEGGETT John   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
30   GRANT Tyson & PARRISH Wayan   (MLBE)  ()
31   GRAY Toby & OFFICER Robert   (WARN)  (WARN)
32   HARRIS Jono & REID David   (TESB)  (TESB)
33   HAY Benjamin & MCDONOUGH Jason   (WARN)  (WARN)
34   HAYES Mark & ZENGIN Rojdar   (RSY)  (RSY)
35   HAYNES Sam & LIPSON Andrew   (NILL)  (MLBE)
36   HODGKINS Neil & MARSHALL Darren   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
37   HOLLIS Michael & RAFFELT Daniel   (YGLN)  (YGLN)
38   HOLLIS Mark & PRESSER Trevor   (YGLN)  (MLBE)
39   HOWLAND Grant & MCLAREN Paul   (WARN)  (WARN)
40   HOY Justin & ROSS Mark   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
41   JACKSON Lewis & STEELE Clinton   (MELB)  (TWLD)
42   JENKINSON Matthew & POCKNEE Will   (HAWT)  (CAMB)
43   JOY Ryan & MONAHAN James   (MELB)  ()
44   JOYCE Bailey & ROBERTSON Nic   (EMAL)  (EMAL)
45   KARATZAS Thomas & SIAPKAS Angelos   (MLBS)  ()
46   KATSIS Alex & PAPADIMITRIOUOO Arthur   (MELB)  (KOOY)
47   LESTER William & SPITERI Lee   (MELB)  (MELB)
48   LICHENI Rodger & MEADOWS Darren   (SURF)  (GDLE)
49   LUCAS Ross & MORRIS Brendan   (KOOY)  (VIC)
50   MAURICE Will & MERCER Nathan   (MELB)  (MELB)
51   MCCANN Nicholas & TALMAN Paul   (ALET)  (ALET)
52   MCCONNELL Daniel & TEBBLE Luke   (VIC)  (VIC)
53   MCNAMARA Jack & WASHINGTON Nick   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
54   MENZEL Daniel & PAYNE Sam   (MELB)  (MLBS)
55   MILROY Frank & ROBB Frazer   (WARN)  (WARN)
56   NEALES Tim & NEALES Chris   (MLBS)  (BRCK)
57   NICHOLS Brook & _______________   (TAS)  ( )
58   O'NEILL Kevin & O'NEILL Rory   (ESSN)  (ESSN)
59   O'RILEY Paul & WYLIE Corey   (ALET)  (ALET)
60   POOL Hunter & WEBER Matt   (MLBE)  (MELB)
61   SLOMAN Nick & ZANCAN Seb   (MELB)  (MELB)
62   WALLACE Jarrod & WHITELAW James   (MELB)  (MLBE)
63   WALTERS Tom & WIESE Nick   (VIC)  (VIC)
64   WATKINS Peterb & WATKINS Petert   (GDLE)  (GDLE)

^Event 25. LADIES A GRADE DOUBLES

1   ARMSTRONG Mimi & SALTALAMACCHIA Catrina   (GEEL)  (GDLE)
2   BARNETT Maddi & MAHONY Emily   (DPRK)  (WARN)
3   GLASCOTT Jayde & WALKER Kate   (GEEL)  (KOOY)
4   MCRAE Rachel & O'FARRELL Gemma   (RSY)  (RSY)
5   MIJIC Danijela & SZAFRANSKI Caroline   (RSY)  (RSY)
6   SQUIRE Megan & SQUIRE Sara   (GDLE)  (GDLE)

^Event 26. LADIES B GRADE DOUBLES

1   AITKEN Vanessa & LEE Belinda   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
2   BROWNING Zoe & RICHARDS Sophie   (RSY)  (RSY)
3   CRAPPER Charlotte & MULLEN Alana   (WPND)  (WPND)
4   DALTERA Kate & MURATORI Linda   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
5   DRAKE Sophie & WARREN Danielle   (WARN)  (WARN)
6   ESHAK Stephanie & PLASTOW Zoe   (MELB)  (MLBE)
7   HOLLIS Amy & MIJAT Rebecca   (YGLN)  (YGLN)
8   HOLLIS Deborah & PRESSER Helen   (YGLN)  (YGLN)
9   KOWALSKI Peta & WALLACE Virginia   (RSY)  (RSY)
10   LAWLESS-PYNE Kim & SCHULTZ Dianne   (SURF)  (SURF)
11   MCCONNELL Sophie & SAINSBURY Willow   (WARN)  (HAML)
12   MULLEN Jo & MULLEN Mikaela   (WPND)  (WPND)
13   SCHOENMAEKERS Donna & WHICHELLO Kate   (GDLE)  (WARN)
14   SQUIRE Megan & SQUIRE Sara   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
15   STAGG Susie & _______________   (GLEN)  ( )

^Event 27. LADIES C GRADE DOUBLES

1   AITKEN Kira & SCHOENMAEKERS Rebekah   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
2   AITKEN Vanessa & LEE Belinda   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
3   AXELRAD Kristy & PERTZEL Nicole   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
4   BRENNAN Mycalah & LEE Rebecca   (WAND)  (WAND)
5   BROWNE Sienna & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
6   BULLIVANT Sophie & SHEVLIN Kate   (WARN)  (WA)
7   CASTON Alison & RUFFOLO Lara   (VIC)  (MLBE)
8   CIUFFETELLI Amelie & LICHENI Georgia   (SURF)  (SURF)
9   CLARK Miranda & HINCHCLIFFE Alex   (RSY)  (MELB)
10   CLOHESY Stephanie & DALY Genevieve   (VIC)  (KOOY)
11   DALTERA Kate & MURATORI Linda   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
12   ECCLESTON Andrea & MCINERNEY Jennie   (HIGH)  (KOOY)
13   FARLEY-STANLEY Mollie & HAY Amber   (WARN)  (WARN)
14   FEILE Jane & HATELEY Stephanie   (MLBE)  (MELB)
15   FOWLER Jordyn & MARTIN Ebony   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
16   GIBSON Jill & TANNER Kath   (PFRY)  (WARN)
17   GORSKI Anna & LIDSTONE Elissa   ()  (RSY)
18   GRAHAM Lisa & MARSHALL Lynette   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
19   HARVEY Christine & NEALES Jenny   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
20   HARWOOD Bridgette & TRAN Emily   (KOOY)  (MLBE)
21   HIGGINS Amy & HIGGINS Marnie   (OGRV)  (OGRV)
22   HOLLIS Deborah & PRESSER Helen   (YGLN)  (YGLN)
23   KOWALSKI Peta & WALLACE Virginia   (RSY)  (RSY)
24   KRINGS Kelly & WALLACE Lucy   (FRNK)  (MLBE)
25   LAWLESS-PYNE Kim & SCHULTZ Dianne   (SURF)  (SURF)
26   LEE Fay & WALTERS Kristie   (SURF)  (SURF)
27   LEE Natasha & LEE Sharon   (WAND)  (WAND)
28   MCLEAN Caz & MURRAY Deb   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
29   MCLEAN Larry & MCLEAN Tanami   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
30   O'NEILL Rachel & WONG Tennille   (EPRK)  (MLBE)
31   PEART Bridie & PEART Lauren   (WAND)  (WAND)
32   RALPH Abby & RALPH Fiona   (RSY)  (RSY)
33   RICHARDSON Rebecca & TISDALL Millie   (MELB)  (CARM)
34   SCHOENMAEKERS Donna & WHICHELLO Kate   (GDLE)  (WARN)

^Event 28. LADIES D GRADE DOUBLES

1   ABLETT Lyndal & LAWRY Sarah   (MELB)  (MELB)
2   ALLAN Gemma & ALLAN Rachel   (KING)  (KING)
3   ANDREWS Rebecca & OLIVER Jess   (HAWT)  (MELB)
4   ASCENZO Estelle & DEL_RIO Lauren   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
5   ATTRILL Naomi & GROEGER Katelyn   (VIC)  (ALET)
6   AXELRAD Kristy & PERTZEL Nicole   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
7   BARTON Ruth & BARTON Suzana   (MELB)  (LIST)
8   BAULCH Prudence & NEALES Emma   (WARN)  (MLBE)
9   BRIODY Amanda & STREATFEILD Pauline   (MLBS)  (VIC)
10   BROWN Annelise & GRANT Maddie   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
11   BROWNE Kelli & MILLARD Peta   (MELB)  (VIC)
12   CAREW Danielle & WILLIAMS Ellie   (VIC)  (MLBE)
13   CASTON Alison & RUFFOLO Lara   (VIC)  (MLBE)
14   CHRISTIE Nicole & WOODS Marina   (BEAU)  (EMAL)
15   DARCY Briony & MORAN Veronica   (TESB)  (OGRV)
16   DARCY Rebecca & HARRIS Claire   (TESB)  (TESB)
17   DUNN Elise & O'BRIEN Bonnie   (LARA)  (WARN)
18   EVANS Katherine & GATES Amelia   (MELB)  (MELB)
19   FISHER Annabelle & FISHER Deborah   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
20   FORBES Jenna & HAM Charlotte   (MELB)  (MELB)
21   GEORGAKOPOULOS Katerina & KARATZAS Dina   (MELB)  (MLBS)
22   GLASCOTT Jen & GLASCOTT Marlene   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
23   GLASS Courtney & TESTA Eleanore   (WOD)  (MLBE)
24   GRAHAM Lisa & MARSHALL Lynette   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
25   HAEUSLER Jane & OFFICER Diana   (WARN)  (WARN)
26   HINDLE Kelly & JOYCE Loretta   (SURF)  (MPND)
27   HODGKINS Wendy & WELLS Kim   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
28   HUGHES Lucy & STONIER Emma   (WARN)  (MLBS)
29   KENNEDY Paige & LUSCOMBE Annabel   (WARN)  (MELB)
30   KENNEDY Therese & MCROBERT Karin   (WARN)  (WARN)
31   KILMARTIN Sharon & MACKEY Mandi   (SPAT)  (BEAU)
32   KRZYSIK Karen & SHEEHY Loretta   (MELB)  (ESSN)
33   LISTER Vivienne & WARD Hayley   (WARN)  (VIC)
34   LONDON Jess & OFFICER Kate   (WARN)  (WARN)
35   MCANDREW Lucy & SUTHERLAND Emily   (KOOY)  (MELB)
36   MCEWAN Chris & ROBINSON Erica   (WARN)  (MLBE)
37   MCLEAN Caz & MURRAY Deb   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
38   MCLEAN Larry & MCLEAN Tanami   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
39   OLDFIELD Siobhan & WALTERS Monika   (MELB)  (VIC)
40   PLECIC Anna & STEVENSON Sam   (ALET)  (ALET)
41   TISDALL Sally & WALL Jessica   (CARM)  (CARM)

^Event 29. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ALLIS Matthew (M) & CARTER Dallas (F)   ()  (RIGN)
2   ARMSTRONG Brett (M) & ARMSTRONG Mimi (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
3   BARNES Kate-Maree (F) & GLADMAN Darren (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
4   BEER Lachlan (M) & RALPH Fiona (F)   (RSY)  (RSY)
5   BOSSE Aaron (M) & PLASTOW Zoe (F)   (WARN)  (MLBE)
6   BOYD Harry (M) & MULLEN Mikaela (F)   (WARN)  (WPND)
7   BRUSHFIELD Garcia (M) & WALKER Sophie (F)   (GEEL)  (WPND)
8   CRAPPER Charlotte (F) & TOMICIC Jayson (M)   (WPND)  (WPND)
9   GOLIGHTLY Barry (M) & GOLIGHTLY Julie (F)   (OGRV)  (OGRV)
10   LEE Ryan (M) & MULLEN Nicole (F)   (GDLE)  (WPND)
11   LUBCKE Braeden (M) & WALKER Kate (F)   (GDLE)  (KOOY)
12   SAINSBURY Willow (F) & SLADE Justin (M)   (HAML)  (HAML)
13   SQUIRE Matthew (M) & SQUIRE Sara (F)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
14   TANNER Alice (F) & TANNER John (M)   (WARN)  ()
15   THOMPSON Emma (F) & WEBER Matt (M)   (GEEL)  (MELB)

^Event 30. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   AITKEN Jordyn (F) & GRAHAM Isaac (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
2   AITKEN Kira (F) & SCHOENMAEKERS Jason (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
3   ALLAN-GOODWIN Julia (F) & ALLAN Laynton (M)   (MELB)  (KING)
4   ANDERSON James (M) & RICE Kimberley (F)   (HIGH)  (GEEL)
5   BRENNAN Mycalah (F) & WALKER Lewis (M)   (WAND)  (WAND)
6   CHRISTOU Jason (M) & MILROY Sarah (F)   (MELB)  (WARN)
7   CLARK Miranda (F) & MAROUDAS Peter (M)   (RSY)  (BEAU)
8   DALY Genevieve (F) & JAMES Jon (M)   (KOOY)  (MLBE)
9   DRAKE Patrick (M) & DRAKE Sophie (F)   (WARN)  (WARN)
10   FEILE Jane (F) & FEILE Norm (M)   (MLBE)  (KOOY)
11   GLASCOTT Bailey (M) & GLASCOTT Jayde (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
12   HARWOOD Natalie (F) & ROSE Kevin (M)   (KOOY)  (EAGL)
13   KRUMHOLZ Tyler (M) & SALTALAMACCHIA Catrina (F)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
14   LAWLESS-PYNE Kim (F) & ROGERS Sam (M)   (SURF)  (SURF)
15   LEE Andrew (M) & LEE Belinda (F)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
16   MCRAE Rachel (F) & WYNACK Jack (M)   (RSY)  (RSY)
17   PASPALIARIS Angie (F) & PYE Alex (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
18   PEART Bridie (F) & PEART David (M)   (WAND)  (WAND)
19   RICH Philip (M) & WALTERS Kristie (F)   (SURF)  (SURF)
20   SCHOENMAEKERS Donna (F) & WATSON Craig (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
21   SQUIRE Megan (F) & SURKITT Murray (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
22   SWARBRICK Jessica (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (WARN)  ( )

^Event 31. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   AITKEN Vanessa (F) & WATKINS Petert (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
2   BLAKEY Sue (F) & DUNN Howard (M)   (STAW)  (STAW)
3   BOYD Lori (F) & DYSON Zac (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
4   BROWNE Bo (M) & MILLARD Peta (F)   (CARM)  (VIC)
5   BROWNE Sienna (F) & BROWNE Tao (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
6   BROWNING Zoe (F) & TAUSAN Darko (M)   (RSY)  (RSY)
7   BULLIVANT Lindsay (M) & BULLIVANT Sophie (F)   (WARN)  (WARN)
8   CLOHESY Stephanie (F) & FERGIE Dean (M)   (VIC)  (MELB)
9   ECCLESTON Andrea (F) & ECCLESTON Nick (M)   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
10   FISHER Deborah (F) & FISHER Matthew (M)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
11   GARNER Michael (M) & HARVEY Christine (F)   (MELB)  (MLBS)
12   GARNER Tom (M) & STONIER Emma (F)   (MELB)  (MLBS)
13   GILLIE Jared (M) & GILLIE Rhonda (F)   (WARN)  (VIC)
14   GOLDSTRAW Loreto (F) & GOLDSTRAW Robert (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
15   GOODALL Catherine (F) & RUSSELL Nicholas (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
16   GRAHAM Lisa (F) & LUBCKE Terry (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
17   GREAVES Wayne (M) & WINKLER Di (F)   (KNOX)  (KNOX)
18   HARDIMAN Andrew (M) & RICHARDSON Rebecca (F)   (WARN)  (MELB)
19   HIGGINS Amy (F) & VAUGHAN Ben (M)   (OGRV)  (OGRV)
20   HIGGINS Danielle (F) & OLDFIELD Scott (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
21   HINDLE Lochlan (M) & WISE Madison (F)   (SURF)  (SURF)
22   HINES Katie (F) & ROLLO Adam (M)   (SURF)  (HIGH)
23   HOLLIS Amy (F) & RAFFELT Daniel (M)   (YGLN)  (YGLN)
24   HOLLIS Deborah (F) & HOLLIS Mark (M)   (YGLN)  (YGLN)
25   HUNT David (M) & HUNT Georgia (F)   (WARN)  (WARN)
26   KENNEDY Paige (F) & PONTING Harry (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
27   KRINGS Kelly (F) & KRINGS Paul (M)   (FRNK)  (FRNK)
28   LEE Fay (F) & PLOWMAN Jack (M)   (SURF)  (SURF)
29   LICHENI Georgia (F) & SPONG Campbell (M)   (SURF)  (HIGH)
30   MARSHALL Tegan (F) & WATKINS Bryce (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
31   MCINERNEY Jennie (F) & MCINERNEY Sam (M)   (KOOY)  (MURM)
32   MURATORI Linda (F) & MURATORI Stephen (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
33   NEALES Jenny (F) & NEALES Tim (M)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
34   OLARU Grigore (M) & VISESCU Dana (F)   (TWLD)  (TWLD)
35   OLDFIELD Siobhan (F) & PRESSER Mark (M)   (MELB)  (YGLN)
36   PEART Joseph (M) & PEART Lauren (F)   (WAND)  (WAND)
37   RICHARDS Sophie (F) & WEBB Luca (M)   (RSY)  (RSY)
38   ROBERTSON Andrew (M) & ROBERTSON Olivia (F)   (KOOY)  (EMAL)
39   ROBINSON Benjamin (M) & ROBINSON Erica (F)   (WARN)  (MLBE)
40   SCOTT-YOUNG Rachael (F) & SCOTT-YOUNG Stephen (M)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
41   SHEVLIN Kate (F) & SIAPKAS Angelos (M)   (WA)  ()
42   STAGG Michael (M) & STAGG Susie (F)   (GLEN)  (GLEN)
43   STEFANATO Jamie (M) & STOJANOVIC Melissa (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
44   TINGATE Jenny (F) & TINGATE Peter (M)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
45   TRICKEY Ben (M) & TRICKEY Denise (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
46   WALLACE Jarrod (M) & WALLACE Lucy (F)   (MELB)  (MLBE)
47   WONG Richard (M) & WONG Tennille (F)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)

^Event 32. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   AITKEN Peter (M) & AXELRAD Kristy (F)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
2   ALLAN Rachel (F) & ALLAN Ryan (M)   (KING)  (KING)
3   ALTMAN Calvin (M) & GOLDSWORTHY Chelsea (F)   (ALET)  (ALET)
4   ANDREWS Rebecca (F) & BOSSE Ayden (M)   (HAWT)  (WARN)
5   ARNOLD Jarrod (M) & JOHNSON Ruby (F)   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
6   ASCENZO Estelle (F) & DEL_RIO Tom (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
7   ATTRILL Darren (M) & ATTRILL Naomi (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
8   BAINES Rob (M) & LANDY Charlotte (F)   (MELB)  (ALBY)
9   BARTON Ruth (F) & NICHOLS Brook (M)   (MELB)  (TAS)
10   BAULCH Prudence (F) & BAULCH Sam (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
11   BAULCH Thomas (M) & NEALES Emma (F)   (WARN)  (MLBE)
12   BEGALA Daniel (M) & CAREW Danielle (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
13   BIRMINGHAM John (M) & O'BRIEN Frances (F)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
14   BRIODY Amanda (F) & PAYNE Sam (M)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
15   BRITTAIN Rowan (M) & THOMAS Catherine (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
16   BROWN Annelise (F) & KEO Morikot (M)   (MLBE)  (SPAT)
17   BURGE Matthew (M) & LISTER Vivienne (F)   (MLBS)  (WARN)
18   CAREY Kate (F) & QUINLAN Benjamin (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
19   CASTON Alison (F) & WIESE Nick (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
20   CHAMBERS Richard (M) & ESHAK Stephanie (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
21   CHARLES Chloe (F) & CLIMPSON Jacob (M)   (HIGH)  (HIGH)
22   CHRISTIE Nicole (F) & CHRISTIE Rohan (M)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
23   CONDON Sam (M) & OLIVER Jess (F)   (WOD)  (MELB)
24   CORDA Emily (F) & CORDA Nick (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
25   COSWAY Richard (M) & GLASS Ainsley (F)   (YARV)  (YARV)
26   CURNOW Andrew (M) & MORAN Veronica (F)   (MLBE)  (OGRV)
27   DARCY Briony (F) & EYCK Leon (M)   (TESB)  (TESB)
28   DARCY Jon (M) & DARCY Olivia (F)   (WARN)  (WARN)
29   DARCY Rebecca (F) & DARCY Sean (M)   (TESB)  (TESB)
30   DEL_RIO Will (M) & MCINTOSH Shannon (F)   (GDLE)  (GEEL)
31   DINSDALE Luke (M) & MAYA Alejandra (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
32   DOUPE Brigitte (F) & HAYES Mark (M)   (RSY)  (RSY)
33   DUMMETT Wally (M) & GLASCOTT Jen (F)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
34   DYKSTRA Taylor (F) & POCKNEE Will (M)   (MELB)  (CAMB)
35   EGAN James (M) & FITZGERALD Sharyn (F)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
36   FAIRLEY Lachlan (M) & HINCHCLIFFE Alex (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
37   FERNANDO Anthony (M) & WARD Hayley (F)   (MELB)  (VIC)
38   FINLAYSON Francyne (F) & FINLAYSON Mitch (M)   (MLBS)  (MLBS)
39   FLYNN Kate (F) & HAM Andrew (M)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
40   FOWLER Jordyn (F) & FOWLER Tom (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
41   GEORGAKOPOULOS Katerina (F) & KARATZAS Thomas (M)   (MELB)  (MLBS)
42   GIBSON Jill (F) & REABURN Bruce (M)   (PFRY)  (WARN)
43   GLASCOTT Marlene (F) & KELLY Tom (M)   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
44   GLASS Courtney (F) & METZ Nick (M)   (WOD)  (MAFF)
45   GRAHAM-BOWMAN Nick (M) & WILLIAMS Ellie (F)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
46   GRANT Lynne (F) & GRANT Tyson (M)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
47   GRANT Maddie (F) & HOR Hann (M)   (MLBE)  (MLBS)
48   GRAOVAC Conrad (M) & HUGHES Lucy (F)   (NILL)  (WARN)
49   GRAY Toby (M) & RAGAUSKAS Ella (F)   (WARN)  (VIC)
50   HAM Charlotte (F) & HOWER Sam (M)   (MELB)  (LIST)
51   HARRIS Claire (F) & HARRIS Jono (M)   (TESB)  (TESB)
52   HARWOOD Craig (M) & WOON-HAVRYLUK Serena (F)   (KOOY)  (LIST)
53   HEPWORTH Dianne (F) & HEPWORTH David (M)   (RSY)  (RSY)
54   HINDLE Gary (M) & HINDLE Kelly (F)   (SURF)  (SURF)
55   HODGKINS Neil (M) & HODGKINS Wendy (F)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
56   HOLLIS Dustin (M) & MIJAT Rebecca (F)   (YGLN)  (YGLN)
57   HOLLIS Michael (M) & O'BRIEN Laura (F)   (YGLN)  (YGLN)
58   HOOTON Phil (M) & TURKSON Beni (F)   ()  ()
59   HORSLEY Monique (F) & JENKINSON Matthew (M)   (MELB)  (HAWT)
60   JABLONSKI Andrew (M) & SAFFIN Trish (F)   (JJUC)  (SURF)
61   JOYCE Brett (M) & JOYCE Loretta (F)   (MPND)  (MPND)
62   KILMARTIN David (M) & KILMARTIN Sharon (F)   (SPAT)  (SPAT)
63   LAWRY Sarah (F) & SNOW Troy (M)   (MELB)  (SHEP)
64   LEE James (M) & LEE Sharon (F)   (WAND)  (WAND)
65   LONDON Jess (F) & OFFICER Robert (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
66   MACLEOD-SMITH Courtney (F) & MACLEOD-SMITH Stuart (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
67   MARSHALL Darren (M) & MARSHALL Lynette (F)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
68   MCBETH_JEPHCOTT Issy (F) & NEALES Chris (M)   (BRCK)  (BRCK)
69   MCEWAN Chris (F) & ROBINSON Anthony (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
70   O'LEARY Monique (F) & POULTON Robert (M)   (VIC)  (MELB)
71   O'NEILL Kevin (M) & SHEEHY Loretta (F)   (ESSN)  (ESSN)
72   PAPADIMITRIOUOO Arthur (M) & PAPADIMITRIOU Jenny (F)   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
73   PERSICO Matthew (M) & SIAPKAS Chrystie (F)   ()  ()
74   PILGRIM Kane (M) & POTTER Ashley (F)   (WPND)  (GEEL)
75   RAGG Ben (M) & RAGG Darija (F)   (ESSN)  (ESSN)
76   RUFFOLO Lara (F) & SMITH Nick (M)   (MLBE)  (VIC)
77   STEVENSON Sam (F) & TALMAN Paul (M)   (ALET)  (ALET)
78   WALKER Scott (M) & WALKER Sophie (F)   (WAND)  (WPND)
79   WALTERS Monika (F) & WALTERS Tom (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
80   WOODS Christopher (M) & WOODS Marina (F)   (EMAL)  (EMAL)
81   WYLIE Amanda (F) & WYLIE Corey (M)   (ALET)  (ALET)

^Event 33. BOYS 18 & UNDER SINGLES

1   FEILE Sebastian   (KOOY)
2   GOLDSTRAW Robert   (WARN)
3   GOLDSWORTHY Chae   (ALET)
4   JENKINS Tom   (VIC)
5   LEE James   (WAND)
6   LOCK Oliver   (ALET)
7   PRESTON Angus   (HIGH)
8   SPONG Campbell   (HIGH)
9   TERBUYKEN Max   (MELB)

^Event 34. GIRLS 18 & UNDER SINGLES

^Event 35. BOYS 16 & UNDER SINGLES

1   APPLETON Lachlan   (EMAL)
2   BOOKER Max   (GEEL)
3   FISHER Jono   (GEEL)
4   GEDYE Tom   (WARN)
5   HINDLE Darcy   (SURF)
6   HODGKINS Conner   (GDLE)
7   HOOD Alex   (SURF)
8   JOYCE Connor   (MPND)
9   KRZYSIK Jack   (MLBE)
10   MCINERNEY Sam   (MURM)
11   MCLEAN Bailey   (RSY)
12   MCLEAN Sam   (RSY)
13   NORTON Zac   (WARN)
14   O'CALLAGHAN Francis   (KOOY)
15   PAPADIMITRIOU George   (ORMD)
16   ROBERTSON Liam   (EMAL)
17   SAFFIN Noah   (SURF)
18   SMITH Will   (GDLE)
19   SPONG Brodie   (HIGH)
20   STEVENS Zakhele   (SURF)
21   TALMAN Otis   (ALET)
22   TERBUYKEN Max   (MELB)
23   TIMMS Jackson   (WARN)

^Event 36. GIRLS 16 & UNDER SINGLES

1   CHRISTIE Sophie   (BEAU)
2   CIUFFETELLI Amelie   (SURF)
3   DOSSOR Piper   (TORQ)
4   HARWOOD Bridgette   (KOOY)
5   HAVRYLUK Mia   (LIST)
6   JABLONSKI Eva-May   (SURF)
7   KENDALL Julia   (VIC)
8   KOTSIRIS Marie   (ESSN)
9   LEE Natasha   (WAND)
10   LICHENI Elly   (SURF)
11   MACKEY Lucy   (BEAU)
12   MARSHALL Tegan   (GDLE)
13   PATRICK Chelsea   (LIST)
14   PEART Bridie   (WAND)
15   PORTER Matilda   (JJUC)
16   POWELL Jasmin   (JJUC)
17   RAGG Eleanor   (ESSN)
18   RALPH Abby   (RSY)
19   TRAN Emily   (MLBE)
20   WALKER Jaime   (WAND)
21   WALSH Anneliese   (WAND)
22   WALTERS Nelly   (SURF)
23   WILSON Madeleine   (MELB)
24   WISE Madison   (SURF)

^Event 37. BOYS 16 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   ARTZ Alistair & FISHER Jono   (WARN)  (GEEL)
2   BOOKER Max & NORTON Zac   (GEEL)  (WARN)
3   CROWE-OWEN Adam & _______________   (WARN)  ( )
4   GEDYE Tom & TIMMS Jackson   (WARN)  (WARN)
5   HINDLE Darcy & JOYCE Connor   (SURF)  (MPND)
6   HOOD Alex & STEVENS Zakhele   (SURF)  (SURF)
7   KRZYSIK Jack & O'NEILL Aidan   (MLBE)  (ESSN)
8   LEE Ryan & SMITH Will   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
9   MCINERNEY Sam & ROBERTSON Liam   (MURM)  (EMAL)
10   TERBUYKEN Max & TRICKEY Ben   (MELB)  (MELB)

^Event 38. GIRLS 16 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   AITKEN Jordyn & BANFIELD-LYNCH Charlotte   (GDLE)  (MELB)
2   DOSSOR Piper & POWELL Jasmin   (TORQ)  (JJUC)
3   HARWOOD Bridgette & TRAN Emily   (KOOY)  (MLBE)
4   KILMARTIN Hayley & MACKEY Lucy   (SPAT)  (BEAU)
5   KOTSIRIS Marie & RAGG Eleanor   (ESSN)  (ESSN)
6   LICHENI Elly & WALTERS Nelly   (SURF)  (SURF)
7   WALKER Jaime & WALSH Anneliese   (WAND)  (WAND)

^Event 39. 16 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   BOOKER Max (M) & PORTER Matilda (F)   (GEEL)  (JJUC)
2   CIUFFETELLI Amelie (F) & STEVENS Zakhele (M)   (SURF)  (SURF)
3   HOOD Alex (M) & LICHENI Elly (F)   (SURF)  (SURF)
4   JABLONSKI Eva-May (F) & NORTON Zac (M)   (SURF)  (WARN)
5   JOYCE Connor (M) & RAGG Eleanor (F)   (MPND)  (ESSN)
6   KENDALL Julia (F) & SPONG Brodie (M)   (VIC)  (HIGH)
7   KRZYSIK Jack (M) & PATRICK Tiffany (F)   (MLBE)  (LIST)
8   MCLEAN Bailey (M) & RALPH Abby (F)   (RSY)  (RSY)
9   O'CALLAGHAN Francis (M) & O'CALLAGHAN Tess (F)   (KOOY)  ()
10   SAFFIN Noah (M) & WYLIE Indianna (F)   (SURF)  (ALET)
11   SAFFIN Oscar (M) & WALTERS Nelly (F)   (SURF)  (SURF)

^Event 40. BOYS 14 & UNDER SINGLES

1   CARPANI Gianfranco   (JJUC)
2   CHRISTIE Lachlan   (BEAU)
3   DYSON Zac   (WARN)
4   FISHER Sam   (GEEL)
5   GILLIE Jared   (WARN)
6   HARRIS Ben   (TESB)
7   JOYCE Rory   (MPND)
8   KARATZAS Christian   (DPRK)
9   LIDSTONE Sam   (EMAL)
10   LLOYD Mitchell   (WARN)
11   LYNCH Charlie   (WARN)
12   MAIN Lachlan   (WARN)
13   MASLIN Darcy   (ESSN)
14   MCCANN Joshua   (ALET)
15   MCCREESH Connor   (MELI)
16   MCGAY Tom   (SURF)
17   MCINERNEY Hamish   (MURM)
18   MCLEAN Sam   (RSY)
19   MCVEAN Josh   (EMAL)
20   MEDLEY Jack   (MACL)
21   O'NEILL Lachlan   (MLBE)
22   O'NEILL Seamus   (ESSN)
23   PEART Joseph   (WAND)
24   PHILLPOT Cooper   (WARN)
25   POWELL Lucas   (JJUC)
26   RAGG James   (ESSN)
27   REID Charlie   (TESB)
28   RICHARDSON Cameron   (MELB)
29   RISTEVSKI Zac   (TWLD)
30   SAFFIN Oscar   (SURF)
31   SAGNOL Fletcher   (VIC)
32   TALMAN Louis   (ALET)
33   TRICKEY Ben   (MELB)
34   WALKER Grant   (WAND)
35   WALTERS Beau   (SURF)
36   WATSON Harry   (GDLE)
37   WEBB Luca   (RSY)

^Event 41. GIRLS 14 & UNDER SINGLES

1   CAYZER Analiese   (GEEL)
2   CHRISTIE Sophie   (BEAU)
3   EGAN Lily   (KOOY)
4   HAVRYLUK Mia   (LIST)
5   KILMARTIN Hayley   (SPAT)
6   MAHONY Emily   (WARN)
7   PATRICK Tiffany   (LIST)
8   TISDALL Millie   (CARM)
9   WILSON Madeleine   (MELB)
10   WOODS Larissa   (EMAL)

^Event 42. BOYS 14 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   BRITTAIN Marcus & O'NEILL Lachlan   (DPRK)  (MLBE)
2   CARPANI Gianfranco & POWELL Lucas   (JJUC)  (JJUC)
3   FISHER Sam & REID Charlie   (GEEL)  (TESB)
4   HARRIS Ben & KARATZAS Christian   (TESB)  (DPRK)
5   HOY William & MCINERNEY James   (KOOY)  (MURM)
6   JOYCE Rory & RAGG James   (MPND)  (ESSN)
7   LIDSTONE Sam & MCINERNEY Hamish   (EMAL)  (MURM)
8   LLOYD Mitchell & MCGAY Tom   (WARN)  (SURF)
9   LYNCH Charlie & PHILLPOT Cooper   (WARN)  (WARN)
10   MASLIN Darcy & MCCREESH Connor   (ESSN)  (MELI)
11   MCCANN Joshua & TALMAN Louis   (ALET)  (ALET)
12   MCLEAN Oliver & MCLEAN Sam   (RSY)  (RSY)
13   MCVEAN Josh & PEART Joseph   (EMAL)  (WAND)
14   RICHARDSON Cameron & TISDALL Thomas   (MELB)  (CARM)
15   SAFFIN Oscar & WALTERS Beau   (SURF)  (SURF)

^Event 43. GIRLS 14 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   CAYZER Analiese & PAPADIMITRIOU Alice   (GEEL)  (ORMD)
2   CHRISTIE Sophie & WOODS Larissa   (BEAU)  (EMAL)
3   EGAN Lily & STRONG Scarlett   (KOOY)  (MELB)
4   LEE Jessica & SCHOENMAEKERS Rebekah   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
5   PATRICK Chelsea & PATRICK Tiffany   (LIST)  (LIST)
6   TISDALL Millie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (CARM)  ( )

^Event 44. 14 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   FISHER Sam (M) & ____________(F)   (GEEL)  ( )
2   HARRIS Ben (M) & ____________(F)   (TESB)  ( )
3   HAVRYLUK Mia (F) & HAVRYLUK Zac (M)   (LIST)  (LIST)
4   LIDSTONE Sam (M) & ____________(F)   (EMAL)  ( )
5   REID Charlie (M) & ____________(F)   (TESB)  ( )
6   RICHARDSON Cameron (M) & WILSON Madeleine (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
7   SCHOENMAEKERS Rebekah (F) & WATSON Harry (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
8   STRONG Scarlett (F) & WALTERS Beau (M)   (MELB)  (SURF)

^Event 45. BOYS 12 & UNDER SINGLES

1   BARNES Ryan   (WARN)
2   BRITTAIN Marcus   (DPRK)
3   BROWNE Bo   (CARM)
4   CHRISTIE Lachlan   (BEAU)
5   COOK Oliver   (WARN)
6   COSWAY Aren   (YARV)
7   COSWAY Neo   (YARV)
8   EYCK Riley   (TESB)
9   GEDYE Toby   (WARN)
10   GLASS Mitchell   (BRCK)
11   GOLIGHTLY Daniel   (OGRV)
12   MCCREESH Liam   (MELI)
13   MCINERNEY James   (MURM)
14   MCLEAN Oliver   (RSY)
15   PHILLIPS Max   (VIC)
16   RALPH Toby   (RSY)
17   RISTEVSKI Zac   (TWLD)
18   SCHIAVELLO William   (MLBE)
19   SCOTT Taylen   (WARN)
20   SEVER Rupert   (ALET)
21   SHIRLOW Patrick   (GDLE)
22   TAUSAN Sascha   (RSY)
23   WOODS Errol   (EMAL)

^Event 46. GIRLS 12 & UNDER SINGLES

1   LEE Jessica   (GDLE)

^Event 47. BOYS 12 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   BARNES Harrison & SCOTT Taylen   (WARN)  (WARN)
2   BARNES Ryan & GOLIGHTLY Daniel   (WARN)  (OGRV)
3   BARR Xavier & MCCREESH Liam   (MELI)  (MELI)
4   BRIAN Isaac & MAIN Nicholas   (WARN)  (WARN)
5   BROWNE Bo & TISDALL Thomas   (CARM)  (CARM)
6   CHRISTIE Lachlan & WOODS Errol   (BEAU)  (EMAL)
7   COSWAY Aren & COSWAY Neo   (YARV)  (YARV)
8   EYCK Riley & HAVRYLUK Zac   (TESB)  (LIST)
9   FITZGERALD Joshua & SPENCER Benjamin   (WARN)  (WARN)
10   GEDYE Toby & PHILLIPS Max   (WARN)  (VIC)
11   GLASS Mitchell & SCHIAVELLO William   (BRCK)  (MLBE)
12   HARRIS Xander & REID Ted   (TESB)  (TESB)
13   LLOYD Austin & LYNCH Cooper   (WARN)  (WARN)
14   MEADOWS Charlie & SHIRLOW Patrick   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
15   RALPH Toby & TAUSAN Sascha   (RSY)  (RSY)
16   TAUSAN Nikolas & WEBB Dash   (RSY)  (RSY)

^Event 48. GIRLS 12 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   BIRMINGHAM Ej & FEILE Anna   (MELB)  (MLBE)
2   COOK Ella & SLATER Mia   (WARN)  (WARN)
3   DARCY Clementine & DARCY Rosie   (TESB)  (TESB)
4   JABLONSKI Matilda & WALTERS Mackenzie   (JJUC)  (SURF)
5   KEPHALA Stella & WILSON Carmen   (RSY)  (MLBE)

^Event 49. 12 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES

1   BIRMINGHAM Ej (F) & TAUSAN Sascha (M)   (MELB)  (RSY)
2   BRITTAIN Marcus (M) & THOMAS Grace (F)   (DPRK)  (BEAU)
3   CARR Georgia (F) & CARR Sam (M)   (GDLE)  (GDLE)
4   COOK Ella (F) & COOK Oliver (M)   (WARN)  (WARN)
5   DARCY Clementine (F) & REID Ted (M)   (TESB)  (TESB)
6   DARCY Rosie (F) & EYCK Riley (M)   (TESB)  (TESB)
7   GOLIGHTLY Daniel (M) & ____________(F)   (OGRV)  ( )
8   HARRIS Xander (M) & ____________(F)   (TESB)  ( )
9   JABLONSKI Matilda (F) & MEADOWS Charlie (M)   (JJUC)  (GDLE)
10   LEE Jessica (F) & SCOTT Taylen (M)   (GDLE)  (WARN)
11   PORTER Will (M) & WALTERS Mackenzie (F)   (JJUC)  (SURF)

^Event 50. BOYS 11 & UNDER SINGLES

1   BARNES Harrison   (WARN)
2   BARR Xavier   (MELI)
3   BRIAN Isaac   (WARN)
4   CARR Sam   (GDLE)
5   GLASS Mitchell   (BRCK)
6   HARRIS Xander   (TESB)
7   HAVRYLUK Zac   (LIST)
8   LLOYD Austin   (WARN)
9   LYNCH Cooper   (WARN)
10   MAIN Nicholas   (WARN)
11   MCLEAN Oliver   (RSY)
12   MEADOWS Charlie   (GDLE)
13   PHILLIPS Max   (VIC)
14   PORTER Will   (JJUC)
15   REID Ted   (TESB)
16   SEVER Rupert   (ALET)
17   SHIRLOW Patrick   (GDLE)
18   TAUSAN Nikolas   (RSY)
19   TISDALL Thomas   (CARM)
20   WEBB Dash   (RSY)
21   WHICHELLO Xavier   (WARN)

^Event 51. GIRLS 11 & UNDER SINGLES

1   BIRMINGHAM Ej   (MELB)
2   CARR Georgia   (GDLE)
3   CLATWORTHY Sienna   (JJUC)
4   COOK Ella   (WARN)
5   DARCY Clementine   (TESB)
6   DARCY Rosie   (TESB)
7   FEILE Anna   (MLBE)
8   JABLONSKI Matilda   (JJUC)
9   KEPHALA Stella   (RSY)
10   PATRICK Chelsea   (LIST)
11   SLATER Mia   (WARN)
12   THOMAS Grace   (BEAU)
13   WALTERS Mackenzie   (SURF)
14   WILSON Carmen   (MLBE)