Alphabetical Players Schedule MONDAY MARCH 12 2012.. Order of Play
To search click here and then type CTRL+F
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Matches listed after 12:00 WILL BE EARLIER THAN SHOWN - check with Match Control
'Time } Event at venue' (? Possible match)- indicates match depends upon the result of a previous round in this event.
^
ADORNI-DICKSON Francesca (WOD......11.30 a} D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES [55]
AGAR Ryan (QLD)....................10.00 a} OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES [19]
12.00 n} OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [56]
ALDRICH Emma (ALBY)................12.00 n} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [62]
ALDRICH Michelle (ALBY)............12.00 n} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [62]
ALLEN Sandra (WOD).................12.00 n} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [60]
AYTON Connor (WOD).................10.30 a} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES [36]
4.30 p.} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [83]
^
BADER Sebastian (QLD)..............11.00 a} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES [51]
12.30 p} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [65]
2.30 p.} OPEN MENS DOUBLES [73]
BAIRD Adam (BEND)..................11.00 a} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES [42]
4.30 p.} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [83]
BECK Corey (WPRK)..................10.00 a} B GRADE MENS SINGLES [24]
11.00 a} 16 & UNDER BOYS A SINGLES [44]
1.00 p.} B GRADE MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [67]
BEHLIC Jasmina (MELB)..............no match
BENSON Edward (WOD)................11.00 a} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES [50]
12.30 p} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [65]
BENSON Eliza (ALBY)................10.30 a} A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [35]
BODERA Celine (MELB)...............9.30 a.} OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES [18]
11.00 a} OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [52]
BOND Alesha (VIC)..................11.00 a} 14 & UNDER GIRLS A SINGLES [46]
BOND Curtis (VIC)..................10.00 a} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [26]
11.00 a} D GRADE MENS SINGLES [41]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
BOND Kevin (VIC)...................10.00 a} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [26]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
BOOTH Rohan (MDLC).................9.30 a.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES [13]
11.30 a} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [53]
1.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [66]
2.30 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [74]
4.00 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [81]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
BREUST Aaron (TMRA)................9.30 a.} 16 & UNDER BOYS A SINGLES [15]
11.00 a} 16 & UNDER BOYS A SINGLES (? - Possible match) [44]
2.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES [75]
3.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [79]
BROWN Nicholas (ALBY)..............9.00 a.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [4]
10.00 a} 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES [33]
11.00 a} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES [38]
2.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [75]
3.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [79]
5.30 p.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [86]
BRYANT Brandon (MELB)..............9.30 a.} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES [16]
11.00 a} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [50]
12.30 p} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [65]
BRZOZOWSKA Jessica (MELB)..........9.30 a.} OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES [17]
11.00 a} OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [52]
BUCKLE Joel (GISB).................9.00 a.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [6]
1.30 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [69]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
^
CAMERON Imogen (YARR)..............9.00 a.} 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [9]
CAPANNOLO Ashleigh (KOOY)..........10.00 a} OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES [21]
12.00 n} OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [57]
CHAPMAN Glen (GISB)................9.00 a.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [6]
11.00 a} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES [38]
1.30 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [69]
2.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [75]
3.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [79]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
CHAPMAN Leigh (MELB)...............12.00 n} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [58]
2.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [72]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
COBCROFT Emma (HAML)...............12.00 n} B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [59]
COLEMAN Sarah (WOD)................9.30 a.} D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [14]
COOPER Matthew (EILD)..............9.00 a.} A GRADE MENS SINGLES [2]
3.00 p.} A GRADE MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [78]
CULPH Jade (WOD)...................10.00 a} OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES [19]
12.00 n} OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [56]
^
DAVIS Jake (SYD)...................9.30 a.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES [12]
11.00 a} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [37]
4.00 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [81]
DICKIE Adam (MDLC).................10.30 a} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES [34]
2.30 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [74]
4.00 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [81]
DREW Clare (VIC)...................10.00 a} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [27]
12.00 n} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [60]
^
^
FATOUROS Charlie (VIC).............10.00 a} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [25]
1.30 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [69]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
FATOUROS Michael (VIC).............10.00 a} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [25]
1.30 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [69]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
FERRETTI Daniel (MELB).............2.30 p.} OPEN MENS DOUBLES [73]
FITZGERALD Patrick (BEAU)..........9.00 a.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [3]
10.30 a} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES [34]
2.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [72]
2.30 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [74]
4.00 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [81]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
FURST Janet (WOD)..................10.30 a} A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [35]
^
GAL Matthew (WOD)..................10.30 a} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES [36]
4.30 p.} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [83]
GARNER Daniel (WOD)................9.00 a.} C GRADE MENS SINGLES [5]
11.00 a} C GRADE MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [39]
GRAETZ Joshua (ALBY)...............11.30 a} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [53]
1.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [66]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
GRIBBLE Rhys (BGHT)................10.00 a} 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [32]
11.00 a} 14 & UNDER GIRLS B SINGLES [47]
^
HAINTZ Broden (BALL)...............11.00 a} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES [48]
3.30 p.} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [80]
HAINTZ Craig (BALL)................9.00 a.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES [8]
2.30 p.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [77]
HAINTZ Tracey (BALL)...............11.00 a} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES [48]
3.30 p.} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [80]
HAINTZ Tynan (BALL)................9.00 a.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES [8]
10.00 a} 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES [33]
1.00 p.} 14 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES [68]
2.30 p.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [77]
HANLEY Nat (GCRK)..................10.00 a} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [28]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
HEALY Andrew (WOD).................12.00 n} 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES [63]
1.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [66]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
HENRY David (BEAU).................9.00 a.} A GRADE MENS SINGLES [2]
10.00 a} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES [23]
11.00 a} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [37]
12.00 n} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [58]
1.00 p.} B GRADE MENS SINGLES [67]
2.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [72]
3.00 p.} A GRADE MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [78]
4.00 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [81]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
HO Alexandra (SYD).................no match
HUNGERFORD Neville (BALL)..........9.00 a.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [4]
10.00 a} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [25]
11.00 a} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [40]
12.30 p} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES [64]
1.30 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [69]
2.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [76]
3.30 p.} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [80]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
5.30 p.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [86]
HUNT Paul (KPRK)...................11.00 a} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [40]
2.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [76]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
^
^
KAZANOVA Aleksandra (RUS)..........10.00 a} OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES [21]
12.00 n} OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [57]
KERR Eric (WOD)....................9.00 a.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [3]
2.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [72]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
KONCILIA Lukas (AUT)...............10.00 a} OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES [20]
12.00 n} OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [56]
2.30 p.} OPEN MENS DOUBLES [73]
^
LAMB Chris (MELB)..................9.30 a.} OPEN MIXED DOUBLES [11]
11.00 a} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES [51]
12.30 p} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [65]
LAWSON Zoe (WOD)...................9.00 a.} 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [9]
10.00 a} 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [32]
LEE Nathan (WOD)...................10.00 a} 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES [33]
LEECH Alison (WOD).................10.30 a} A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [35]
LEEDER-CHARD Aaron (MELB)..........2.30 p.} OPEN MENS DOUBLES [73]
LINCOLN Arwel (BEAU)...............9.00 a.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [3]
2.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [72]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
LLEWELLYN Gail (KPRK)..............10.00 a} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [27]
11.00 a} MTHR/DAUGHTER A/B DOUBLES [45]
12.00 n} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [60]
LLEWELLYN Michael (KPRK)...........2.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [76]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
LLEWELLYN Rhian (KPRK).............9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [10]
10.00 a} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [27]
11.00 a} 14 & UNDER GIRLS A SINGLES [46]
12.00 n} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [60]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [70]
2.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [76]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
LLEWELLYN Zoe (KPRK)...............9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [10]
11.00 a} MTHR/DAUGHTER A/B DOUBLES [45]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [70]
LLOGA Yanni (MELB).................11.00 a} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES [38]
12.00 n} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [58]
2.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [72]
2.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [75]
3.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [79]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
LONGRIDGE Jon (MELB)...............9.30 a.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES [13]
2.30 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [74]
4.00 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [81]
^
MACPHERSON-WOOD Louis (ALBY).......11.00 a} 12 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES [49]
MADDOX Eloise (ALBY)...............9.00 a.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [4]
5.30 p.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [86]
MARINO Andrew (GRNV)...............10.00 a} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [26]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
MATEJCEK Mario (GEEL)..............9.30 a.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES [12]
11.00 a} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [37]
4.00 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [81]
MCCHESNEY Kristie (VIC)............no match
MCELDREW Christine (BALL)..........9.00 a.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [4]
11.00 a} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [40]
12.00 n} B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [59]
2.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [76]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
5.30 p.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [86]
MCELDREW Holly (BALL)..............9.30 a.} D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [14]
12.30 p} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES [64]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [70]
3.30 p.} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [80]
MCSWEENEY Kristen (MELB)...........9.30 a.} OPEN MIXED DOUBLES [11]
MESEC Cooper (WOD).................11.00 a} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [43]
5.30 p.} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [87]
MILOSEVIC Maya (KOOY)..............2.00 p.} OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES [71]
MITCHELL Ephraim (ALBY)............11.00 a} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES [38]
2.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [75]
3.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [79]
MUIR Craig (KPRK)..................10.00 a} PARENT/CHILD A/B DOUBLES [29]
11.00 a} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES [42]
12.00 n} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [61]
4.30 p.} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [83]
5.30 p.} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [87]
MUIR Montana (KPRK)................10.00 a} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [27]
11.00 a} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [40]
12.00 n} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [60]
2.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [76]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
MUIR Olivia (KPRK).................9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [10]
10.00 a} PARENT/CHILD A/B DOUBLES [29]
12.00 n} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [61]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [70]
5.30 p.} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [87]
^
O'MARA Jessica (MELB)..............10.00 a} OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES [22]
12.00 n} OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [57]
^
PARNABY Alana (MELB)...............9.30 a.} OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES [17]
11.00 a} OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [52]
2.00 p.} OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES [71]
PASCOE Harrison (WGGA).............11.30 a} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [53]
1.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [66]
3.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [79]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
PASCOE Mark (WGGA).................3.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [79]
PHILLIPS Simone (MELB).............no match
PLEMING Beau (GCRK)................10.00 a} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [28]
2.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES [75]
3.30 p.} B GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [79]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
PLEMING Brett (GCRK)...............11.00 a} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES [48]
3.30 p.} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [80]
PLEMING Cassie (GCRK)..............9.00 a.} 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [9]
10.00 a} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES [30]
11.00 a} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES [48]
12.00 n} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [62]
3.30 p.} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [80]
PLEMING Nicole (GCRK)..............10.00 a} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES [30]
12.00 n} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [62]
POLKINGHORNE Megan (GFTH)..........no match
PRIDMORE Awa (WOD).................10.00 a} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES [30]
12.00 n} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [62]
PRIDMORE Margaret (WOD)............10.00 a} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES [30]
12.00 n} MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [62]
PSALTIS Jesse (GRNV)...............10.00 a} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [26]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
PSALTIS Zach (GRNV)................9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES [7]
1.00 p.} 14 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES (? - Possible match) [68]
^
^
REQUIRED Partner1 (WOD)............no match
RITCHIE Chris (KPRK)...............9.00 a.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES [8]
10.00 a} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [25]
11.00 a} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES [42]
1.30 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [69]
2.30 p.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [77]
4.30 p.} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [83]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
5.30 p.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [86]
RITCHIE Nick (KPRK)................9.00 a.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES [8]
10.00 a} PARENT/CHILD A/B DOUBLES [29]
11.00 a} 12 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES [49]
2.30 p.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [77]
RITCHIE Samantha (KPRK)............9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [10]
10.00 a} 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [32]
11.00 a} MTHR/DAUGHTER A/B DOUBLES [45]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [70]
RITCHIE Tracey (KPRK)..............10.00 a} PARENT/CHILD A/B DOUBLES [29]
11.00 a} MTHR/DAUGHTER A/B DOUBLES [45]
12.00 n} B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [59]
5.30 p.} B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [86]
RUSSELL Bernard (MELB).............9.00 a.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [6]
10.30 a} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES [36]
1.30 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [69]
4.30 p.} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [83]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
RUSSELL Roslyn (MELB)..............10.00 a} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [28]
11.30 a} D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES [55]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
RUSSELL Tom (MELB).................10.00 a} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [28]
4.30 p.} C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [82]
RYNSAARDT Adam (ALBY)..............9.00 a.} A GRADE MENS SINGLES [1]
11.30 a} CONSO QUALIFY MENS SINGLES [54]
1.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [66]
3.00 p.} A GRADE MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [78]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
^
SAMARTZIS John (GRNV)..............9.00 a.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES [6]
10.00 a} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES [31]
1.30 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [69]
2.30 p.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [77]
5.00 p.} C GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [85]
SAMARTZIS Matthew (GRNV)...........12.00 n} 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES [63]
SAMARTZIS Nicholas (GRNV)..........9.00 a.} 14 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES [7]
10.00 a} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES [31]
11.00 a} D GRADE MENS SINGLES [41]
12.00 n} 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES [63]
1.00 p.} 14 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES (? - Possible match) [68]
2.30 p.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [77]
SCOTT Jacob (MELB).................9.30 a.} OPEN MIXED DOUBLES [11]
11.30 a} CONSO QUALIFY MENS SINGLES [54]
SELMON Ella (BALL).................9.30 a.} D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [14]
11.00 a} 14 & UNDER GIRLS B SINGLES [47]
1.30 p.} 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [70]
SHANAHAN Mark (WOD)................no match
SHAND Michaella (SYD)..............10.00 a} OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES [22]
12.00 n} OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [57]
2.00 p.} OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES [71]
SLABBERT Christiaan (ALBY).........9.30 a.} 16 & UNDER BOYS A SINGLES [15]
11.00 a} 16 & UNDER BOYS A SINGLES (? - Possible match) [44]
12.00 n} 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES [63]
SMITH Chloe_Mae (WOD)..............9.00 a.} 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [9]
10.00 a} 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES [32]
11.00 a} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [43]
5.30 p.} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [87]
SMITH Georgia (WOD)................10.30 a} A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [35]
SMITH Holli_Bree (WOD).............9.30 a.} D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [14]
SMITH Kathleena (MELB).............11.00 a} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [43]
5.30 p.} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [87]
STAVROPOULOS Alex (MORD)...........11.30 a} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [53]
1.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [66]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
STENTA Tayla (MELB)................9.30 a.} OPEN MIXED DOUBLES [11]
SUTTON Daniel (MELB)...............no match
^
THOMAS Ethen (WOD).................12.00 n} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [61]
5.30 p.} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [87]
THOMAS Morgan (WOD)................12.00 n} C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [60]
TRIVETT Melanie (MELB).............12.00 n} B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES [59]
TSORONIS Socrates (MELB)...........9.30 a.} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES [16]
11.00 a} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [50]
12.30 p} OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [65]
^
^
VARNEY Jackson (BDLE)..............no match
VICCARS Jayde (MELB)...............2.00 p.} OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES [71]
^
WILSON Keith (BEAU)................no match
WILSON Matt (CRWA).................10.00 a} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES [31]
11.00 a} C GRADE MENS SINGLES [39]
2.30 p.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [77]
WILSON Paige (WOD).................12.00 n} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [61]
5.30 p.} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [87]
WILSON Scott (CRWA)................9.00 a.} C GRADE MENS SINGLES [5]
10.00 a} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES [31]
11.00 a} C GRADE MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [39]
2.30 p.} FATHER/SON B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [77]
WOLTER Liam (WOD)..................9.00 a.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [3]
10.30 a} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES [36]
12.30 p} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES [64]
2.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [72]
3.30 p.} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [80]
4.30 p.} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [83]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
WOLTER Wendy (WOD).................12.30 p} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES [64]
3.30 p.} PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [80]
WRIGHT Colin (BEND)................11.00 a} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES [42]
4.30 p.} D GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [83]
WRIGHT Tamara (BEND)...............9.30 a.} OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES [18]
11.00 a} OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [52]
WROBEL Jakub (WGGA)................10.00 a} 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES [33]
WROBEL Sebastian (WGGA)............10.00 a} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES [23]
11.00 a} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [37]
4.00 p.} SPECIAL MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [81]
^
YOUNG Simon (MELB).................9.00 a.} A GRADE MENS SINGLES [1]
10.00 a} B GRADE MENS SINGLES [24]
11.00 a} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES [43]
12.00 n} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES [58]
1.00 p.} B GRADE MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [67]
2.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [72]
3.00 p.} A GRADE MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [78]
5.00 p.} A GRADE MENS DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [84]
5.30 p.} D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES (? - Possible match) [87]
^
ZAFIRIS Anthony (MELB).............no match
ZELBA Marious (SYD)................10.00 a} OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES [20]
12.00 n} OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES (? - Possible match) [56]
CAT - Computer Assisted Tournaments Wodonga Tennis Centre Printed: 11/03/12 20:33:08
Order of Play MONDAY MARCH 12 2012.. Alphabetical Players Schedule
9.00 a.m.
1 Event 10. A GRADE MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Simon YOUNG[MELB] v Adam RYNSAARDT[ALBY]
2 Event 10. A GRADE MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Matthew COOPER[EILD] v David HENRY[BEAU]
3 Event 12. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES Quarter-Final
Liam WOLTER[WOD] Eric KERR[WOD] v Patrick FITZGERALD[BEAU] Arwel LINCOLN[BEAU]
4 Event 19. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] Christine MCELDREW[BALL] v Nicholas BROWN[ALBY] Eloise MADDOX[ALBY]
5 Event 20. C GRADE MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Daniel GARNER[WOD] v Scott WILSON[CRWA]
6 Event 22. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES Quarter-Final
Joel BUCKLE[GISB] Glen CHAPMAN[GISB] v Bernard RUSSELL[MELB] John SAMARTZIS[GRNV]
7 Event 35. 14 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES Semi-Final
Zach PSALTIS[GRNV] v Nicholas SAMARTZIS[GRNV]
8 Event 54. FATHER/SON B DOUBLES
Craig HAINTZ[BALL] Tynan HAINTZ[BALL] v Chris RITCHIE[KPRK] Nick RITCHIE[KPRK]
9 Event 53. 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES
Chloe_Mae SMITH[WOD] Zoe LAWSON[WOD] v Cassie PLEMING[GCRK] Imogen CAMERON[YARR]
10 Event 49. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES
Olivia MUIR[KPRK] Samantha RITCHIE[KPRK] v Rhian LLEWELLYN[KPRK] Zoe LLEWELLYN[KPRK]
9.30 a.m.
11 Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES Final
Jacob SCOTT[MELB] Tayla STENTA[MELB] v Chris LAMB[MELB] Kristen MCSWEENEY[MELB]
12 Event 8. SPECIAL MENS SINGLES Quarter-Final
Jake DAVIS[SYD] v Mario MATEJCEK[GEEL]
13 Event 8. SPECIAL MENS SINGLES Quarter-Final
Rohan BOOTH[MDLC] v Jon LONGRIDGE[MELB]
14 Event 28. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Round Robin
Holli_Bree SMITH[WOD] Sarah COLEMAN[WOD] v Ella SELMON[BALL] Holly MCELDREW[BALL]
15 Event 30. 16 & UNDER BOYS A SINGLES Semi-Final
Aaron BREUST[TMRA] v Christiaan SLABBERT[ALBY]
16 Event 41. OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES Quarter-Final
Socrates TSORONIS[MELB] v Brandon BRYANT[MELB]
17 Event 45. OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Jessica BRZOZOWSKA[MELB] v Alana PARNABY[MELB]
18 Event 45. OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Tamara WRIGHT[BEND] v Celine BODERA[MELB]
10.00 a.m.
19 Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Jade CULPH[WOD] v Ryan AGAR[QLD]
20 Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Marious ZELBA[SYD] v Lukas KONCILIA[AUT]
21 Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Aleksandra KAZANOVA[RUS] v Ashleigh CAPANNOLO[KOOY]
22 Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Michaella SHAND[SYD] v Jessica O'MARA[MELB]
23 Event 8. SPECIAL MENS SINGLES Quarter-Final
David HENRY[BEAU] v Sebastian WROBEL[WGGA]
24 Event 15. B GRADE MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Corey BECK[WPRK] v Simon YOUNG[MELB]
25 Event 22. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES Quarter-Final
Charlie FATOUROS[VIC] Michael FATOUROS[VIC] v Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] Chris RITCHIE[KPRK]
26 Event 22. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Curtis BOND[VIC] Kevin BOND[VIC] v Andrew MARINO[GRNV] Jesse PSALTIS[GRNV]
27 Event 23. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Clare DREW[VIC] Montana MUIR[KPRK] v Gail LLEWELLYN[KPRK] Rhian LLEWELLYN[KPRK]
28 Event 24. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Roslyn RUSSELL[MELB] Tom RUSSELL[MELB] v Nat HANLEY[GCRK] Beau PLEMING[GCRK]
29 Event 59. PARENT/CHILD A/B DOUBLES
Craig MUIR[KPRK] Olivia MUIR[KPRK] v Nick RITCHIE[KPRK] Tracey RITCHIE[KPRK]
30 Event 55. MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES
Cassie PLEMING[GCRK] Nicole PLEMING[GCRK] v Awa PRIDMORE[WOD] Margaret PRIDMORE[WOD]
31 Event 54. FATHER/SON B DOUBLES
Matt WILSON[CRWA] Scott WILSON[CRWA] v John SAMARTZIS[GRNV] Nicholas SAMARTZIS[GRNV]
32 Event 53. 10+12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES
Samantha RITCHIE[KPRK] Rhys GRIBBLE[BGHT] v Chloe_Mae SMITH[WOD] Zoe LAWSON[WOD]
33 Event 48. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES
Tynan HAINTZ[BALL] Jakub WROBEL[WGGA] v Nicholas BROWN[ALBY] Nathan LEE[WOD]
10.30 a.m.
34 Event 8. SPECIAL MENS SINGLES Quarter-Final
Patrick FITZGERALD[BEAU] v Adam DICKIE[MDLC]
35 Event 13. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Final
Janet FURST[WOD] Alison LEECH[WOD] v Eliza BENSON[ALBY] Georgia SMITH[WOD]
36 Event 27. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Matthew GAL[WOD] Bernard RUSSELL[MELB] v Connor AYTON[WOD] Liam WOLTER[WOD]
11.00 a.m.
37 Event 8. SPECIAL MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Jake DAVIS[SYD] or Mario MATEJCEK[GEEL] v David HENRY[BEAU] or Sebastian WROBEL[WGGA]
38 Event 17. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES Quarter-Final
Nicholas BROWN[ALBY] Ephraim MITCHELL[ALBY] v Glen CHAPMAN[GISB] Yanni LLOGA[MELB]
39 Event 20. C GRADE MENS SINGLES Final
Daniel GARNER[WOD] or Scott WILSON[CRWA] v BYE or Matt WILSON[CRWA]
40 Event 24. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Quarter-Final
Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] Christine MCELDREW[BALL] v Paul HUNT[KPRK] Montana MUIR[KPRK]
41 Event 25. D GRADE MENS SINGLES Final
Curtis BOND[VIC] v Nicholas SAMARTZIS[GRNV]
42 Event 27. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Adam BAIRD[BEND] Colin WRIGHT[BEND] v Craig MUIR[KPRK] Chris RITCHIE[KPRK]
43 Event 29. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Kathleena SMITH[MELB] Simon YOUNG[MELB] v Cooper MESEC[WOD] Chloe_Mae SMITH[WOD]
44 Event 30. 16 & UNDER BOYS A SINGLES Final
Aaron BREUST[TMRA] or Christiaan SLABBERT[ALBY] v BYE or Corey BECK[WPRK]
45 Event 58. MTHR/DAUGHTER A/B DOUBLES
Samantha RITCHIE[KPRK] Tracey RITCHIE[KPRK] v Gail LLEWELLYN[KPRK] Zoe LLEWELLYN[KPRK]
46 Event 36. 14 & UNDER GIRLS A SINGLES Final
Rhian LLEWELLYN[KPRK] v Alesha BOND[VIC]
47 Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS B SINGLES Final
Ella SELMON[BALL] v Rhys GRIBBLE[BGHT]
48 Event 56. PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES
Brett PLEMING[GCRK] Cassie PLEMING[GCRK] v Broden HAINTZ[BALL] Tracey HAINTZ[BALL]
49 Event 39. 12 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES Final
Louis MACPHERSON-WOOD[ALBY] v Nick RITCHIE[KPRK]
50 Event 41. OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Socrates TSORONIS[MELB] or Brandon BRYANT[MELB] v BYE or Edward BENSON[WOD]
51 Event 41. OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Chris LAMB[MELB] v Sebastian BADER[QLD]
52 Event 45. OPEN CONSOL WOMENS SINGLES Final
Jessica BRZOZOWSKA[MELB] or Alana PARNABY[MELB] v Tamara WRIGHT[BEND] or Celine BODERA[MELB]
11.30 a.m.
53 Event 12. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES Quarter-Final
Rohan BOOTH[MDLC] Alex STAVROPOULOS[MORD] v Joshua GRAETZ[ALBY] Harrison PASCOE[WGGA]
54 Event 16. CONSO QUALIFY MENS SINGLES Final
Jacob SCOTT[MELB] v Adam RYNSAARDT[ALBY]
55 Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES Final
Francesca ADORNI-DICKSON[WOD] v Roslyn RUSSELL[MELB]
12.00 noon
56 Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES Final
Jade CULPH[WOD] or Ryan AGAR[QLD] v Marious ZELBA[SYD] or Lukas KONCILIA[AUT]
57 Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES Final
Aleksandra KAZANOVA[RUS] or Ashleigh CAPANNOLO[KOOY] v Michaella SHAND[SYD] or Jessica O'MARA[MELB]
58 Event 12. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES Quarter-Final
David HENRY[BEAU] Simon YOUNG[MELB] v Leigh CHAPMAN[MELB] Yanni LLOGA[MELB]
59 Event 18. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Round Robin
Tracey RITCHIE[KPRK] Christine MCELDREW[BALL] v Melanie TRIVETT[MELB] Emma COBCROFT[HAML]
60 Event 23. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES Final
Clare DREW[VIC] Montana MUIR[KPRK] or Gail LLEWELLYN[KPRK] Rhian LLEWELLYN[KPRK] v BYEBYE or Sandra ALLEN[WOD] Morgan THOMAS[WOD]
61 Event 29. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Ethen THOMAS[WOD] Paige WILSON[WOD] v Craig MUIR[KPRK] Olivia MUIR[KPRK]
62 Event 55. MTHR/DAUGHTER B DOUBLES
BYE or BYE or Emma ALDRICH[ALBY] or Michelle ALDRICH[ALBY] v Cassie PLEMING[GCRK] or Nicole PLEMING[GCRK] or Awa PRIDMORE[WOD] or Margaret PRIDMORE[WOD]
63 Event 46. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES Final
Matthew SAMARTZIS[GRNV] Nicholas SAMARTZIS[GRNV] v Andrew HEALY[WOD] Christiaan SLABBERT[ALBY]
12.30 p.m.
64 Event 56. PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES
Liam WOLTER[WOD] Wendy WOLTER[WOD] v Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] Holly MCELDREW[BALL]
65 Event 41. OPEN CONSOL MENS SINGLES Final
Socrates TSORONIS[MELB] or Brandon BRYANT[MELB] or BYE or Edward BENSON[WOD] or Chris LAMB[MELB] or Sebastian BADER[QLD]
1.00 p.m.
66 Event 12. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Rohan BOOTH[MDLC] Alex STAVROPOULOS[MORD] or Joshua GRAETZ[ALBY] Harrison PASCOE[WGGA] v BYEBYE or Andrew HEALY[WOD] Adam RYNSAARDT[ALBY]
67 Event 15. B GRADE MENS SINGLES Final
Corey BECK[WPRK] or Simon YOUNG[MELB] v BYE or David HENRY[BEAU]
68 Event 35. 14 & UNDER BOYS B SINGLES Final
Zach PSALTIS[GRNV] or Nicholas SAMARTZIS[GRNV] v BYE or Tynan HAINTZ[BALL]
1.30 p.m.
69 Event 22. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Joel BUCKLE[GISB] Glen CHAPMAN[GISB] or Bernard RUSSELL[MELB] John SAMARTZIS[GRNV] v Charlie FATOUROS[VIC] Michael FATOUROS[VIC] or Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] Chris RITCHIE[KPRK]
70 Event 49. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES
BYE or BYE or Holly MCELDREW[BALL] or Ella SELMON[BALL] v Olivia MUIR[KPRK] or Samantha RITCHIE[KPRK] or Rhian LLEWELLYN[KPRK] or Zoe LLEWELLYN[KPRK]
2.00 p.m.
71 Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES Final
Alana PARNABY[MELB] Jayde VICCARS[MELB] v Maya MILOSEVIC[KOOY] Michaella SHAND[SYD]
72 Event 12. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Liam WOLTER[WOD] Eric KERR[WOD] or Patrick FITZGERALD[BEAU] Arwel LINCOLN[BEAU] v David HENRY[BEAU] Simon YOUNG[MELB] or Leigh CHAPMAN[MELB] Yanni LLOGA[MELB]
2.30 p.m.
73 Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES Final
Sebastian BADER[QLD] Lukas KONCILIA[AUT] v Daniel FERRETTI[MELB] Aaron LEEDER-CHARD[MELB]
74 Event 8. SPECIAL MENS SINGLES Semi-Final
Rohan BOOTH[MDLC] or Jon LONGRIDGE[MELB] v Patrick FITZGERALD[BEAU] or Adam DICKIE[MDLC]
75 Event 17. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES Semi-Final
Nicholas BROWN[ALBY] Ephraim MITCHELL[ALBY] or Glen CHAPMAN[GISB] Yanni LLOGA[MELB] v BYEBYE or Aaron BREUST[TMRA] Beau PLEMING[GCRK]
76 Event 24. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Semi-Final
Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] Christine MCELDREW[BALL] or Paul HUNT[KPRK] Montana MUIR[KPRK] v BYEBYE or Michael LLEWELLYN[KPRK] Rhian LLEWELLYN[KPRK]
77 Event 54. FATHER/SON B DOUBLES
Craig HAINTZ[BALL] or Tynan HAINTZ[BALL] or Chris RITCHIE[KPRK] or Nick RITCHIE[KPRK] v Matt WILSON[CRWA] or Scott WILSON[CRWA] or John SAMARTZIS[GRNV] or Nicholas SAMARTZIS[GRNV]
3.00 p.m.
78 Event 10. A GRADE MENS SINGLES Final
Simon YOUNG[MELB] or Adam RYNSAARDT[ALBY] v Matthew COOPER[EILD] or David HENRY[BEAU]
3.30 p.m.
79 Event 17. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES Final
Nicholas BROWN[ALBY] Ephraim MITCHELL[ALBY] or Glen CHAPMAN[GISB] Yanni LLOGA[MELB] BYEBYE v Aaron BREUST[TMRA] Beau PLEMING[GCRK] BYEBYE or Harrison PASCOE[WGGA] Mark PASCOE[WGGA]
80 Event 56. PARENT/CHILD B DOUBLES
Brett PLEMING[GCRK] or Cassie PLEMING[GCRK] or Broden HAINTZ[BALL] or Tracey HAINTZ[BALL] v Liam WOLTER[WOD] or Wendy WOLTER[WOD] or Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] or Holly MCELDREW[BALL]
4.00 p.m.
81 Event 8. SPECIAL MENS SINGLES Final
Jake DAVIS[SYD] or Mario MATEJCEK[GEEL] or David HENRY[BEAU] or Sebastian WROBEL[WGGA] v Rohan BOOTH[MDLC] or Jon LONGRIDGE[MELB] or Patrick FITZGERALD[BEAU] or Adam DICKIE[MDLC]
4.30 p.m.
82 Event 24. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Final
Roslyn RUSSELL[MELB] Tom RUSSELL[MELB] or Nat HANLEY[GCRK] Beau PLEMING[GCRK] Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] Christine MCELDREW[BALL] v Paul HUNT[KPRK] Montana MUIR[KPRK] BYEBYE or Michael LLEWELLYN[KPRK] Rhian LLEWELLYN[KPRK]
83 Event 27. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES Final
Matthew GAL[WOD] Bernard RUSSELL[MELB] or Connor AYTON[WOD] Liam WOLTER[WOD] v Adam BAIRD[BEND] Colin WRIGHT[BEND] or Craig MUIR[KPRK] Chris RITCHIE[KPRK]
5.00 p.m.
84 Event 12. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES Final
Rohan BOOTH[MDLC] Alex STAVROPOULOS[MORD] or Joshua GRAETZ[ALBY] Harrison PASCOE[WGGA] BYEBYE or Andrew HEALY[WOD] Adam RYNSAARDT[ALBY] v Liam WOLTER[WOD] Eric KERR[WOD] or Patrick FITZGERALD[BEAU] Arwel LINCOLN[BEAU] David HENRY[BEAU] Simon YOUNG[MELB] or Leigh CHAPMAN[MELB] Yanni LLOGA[MELB]
85 Event 22. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES Final
Curtis BOND[VIC] Kevin BOND[VIC] or Andrew MARINO[GRNV] Jesse PSALTIS[GRNV] Joel BUCKLE[GISB] Glen CHAPMAN[GISB] v Bernard RUSSELL[MELB] John SAMARTZIS[GRNV] Charlie FATOUROS[VIC] Michael FATOUROS[VIC] or Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] Chris RITCHIE[KPRK]
5.30 p.m.
86 Event 19. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Final
Neville HUNGERFORD[BALL] Christine MCELDREW[BALL] or Nicholas BROWN[ALBY] Eloise MADDOX[ALBY] v BYEBYE or Chris RITCHIE[KPRK] Tracey RITCHIE[KPRK]
87 Event 29. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES Final
Kathleena SMITH[MELB] Simon YOUNG[MELB] or Cooper MESEC[WOD] Chloe_Mae SMITH[WOD] v Ethen THOMAS[WOD] Paige WILSON[WOD] or Craig MUIR[KPRK] Olivia MUIR[KPRK]
CAT - Computer Assisted Tournaments Wodonga Tennis Centre Printed: 11/03/12 20:33:08