WODONGA LABOUR DAY
Entry Lists as of Monday, March 06 2017 - 08:09
284 players entered.
11 withdrawals.
273 players participating.
Click for Event Lists
Player List
A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ACT - 23   ALBY - 11   BALR - 6   BMSH - 1   BARL - 1   BUND - 5   CAY - 1   CAST - 1   CORW - 1  
^ ACT - Canberra   ALBY - Albury   BALR - Ballarat   BMSH - Bacchus Marsh  
^Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES ^Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 3. CONSO AMT MENS SINGLES ^Event 4. CONSO AMT WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES ^Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES ^Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES ^Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES ^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES ^Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 34. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES ^Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES ^Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES ^Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES ^Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES ^Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES ^Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES
DCRK - 1   DONV - 1   DENI - 1   EILD - 1   EAGL - 3   ECHU - 1   GUND - 4   GOUL - 2   GCRK - 2   GFTH - 2  
GEEL - 1   GLEN - 2   HAY - 3   HAMP - 2   KOOY - 15   KLTC - 4   MLBN - 1   MELB - 55   MILD - 3   MLBS - 3  
MLBE - 4   MTC - 4   NSW - 4   QLD - 3   SA - 2   SYD - 11   SHEP - 1   SHIL - 1   TMRA - 5   TRAR - 12  
TATH - 1   VIC - 31   WOD - 22   WGGA - 5   WRN - 1   WANG - 3   WOOR - 4   YALL - 1   YARR - 5  
Lewis AHERN  (ALBY)
Benjamin ANCHETA  (VIC)
Jemma ASHE  (MELB)
Mitchell AYTON  (DCRK)
^
Will BARNES  (MELB)
Jason BASSETT  (YARR)
Jack BASSETT  (YARR)
Lucy BASSETT  (YARR)
Narelle BASSETT  (YARR)
Tess BASSETT  (YARR)
Aiden BATTISON  (ACT)
Jemima BELL  (KLTC)
Linus BELL  (KLTC)
Patrick BELL  (KLTC)
Quinn BLAKERS  (ACT)
Connor BRADBURY  (ALBY)
Cedric BRANDLI  (MELB)
Chloe BRERETON  (VIC)
Sharon BRITTO  (SYD)
Sarah BROOKS-GAY  (MELB)
Sophia BROOKS-GAY  (MELB)
Leasa BROWN  (ALBY)
Brandon BRYANT  (BUND)
Bronwyn BRYANT  (BUND)
Daniel BRYANT  (MELB)
Wayne BRYANT  (BUND)
Archer BUGDEN  (MELB)
David BULBULIAN  (VIC)
Zachary BURHOP  (TATH)
^
Brad CALLAGHAN  (HAY)
Tony CALLAGHAN  (HAY)
Charlie CAMUS  (SA)
Brian CAPALNEAN  (MELB)
Martine CARROLL  (QLD)
Lara CHARLES  (QLD)
Josh CHARLTON  (TRAR)
Angelo CIAVARELLA  (KOOY)
Hudson CIAVARELLA  (KOOY)
Toby CLARKE  (ACT)
Jack CLEMENTS  (VIC)
Courtney COOK  (NSW)
Torii COONEY  (SA)
Alannah COSTAS  (MELB)
Christopher COSTAS  (MELB)
Charmaine COSTAS  (MELB)
Garry COXON  (DONV) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
Jay COXON  (MELB)
Luke CRIPPS  (MELB)
Jade CULPH  (WOD)
Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD  (SHEP)
^
Claire D'ALESSANDRO  (VIC)
Adam DAGGMARR  (VIC)
Zoey DAGGMARR  (MELB)
Brock DIXON  (WOD)
Daniel DOSSETOR  (GFTH)
Suwanit DOWNING  (MELB)
Eliza DUNBAR  (TRAR)
Hugh DUNBAR  (TRAR)
Aliyah DWYER  (ACT)
Joe DWYER  (ACT)
Zae DWYER  (ACT)
Dylan WHITE  (GOUL)
^
Paula EBERT  (WOD)
Sam EBERT  (WOD)
Ben EDMONDSON  (WANG)
James EDNEY  (VIC)
Hunter EENJES  (TRAR)
James ELIA  (MELB)
Chelsea ELLIOTT  (TRAR)
Todd ELLIOTT  (TRAR)
Baxter ERREY  (MELB)
Cooper ERREY  (MLBE)
David ERREY  (MELB)
Simone ERREY  (MELB)
Sebastian ESCOBAR  (VIC)
Lukas EVANS  (VIC)
^
Doug FERGUSON  (MELB)
Maya FERGUSON  (MELB)
Sam FERGUSON  (GLEN)
Cheryl FITZPATRICK  (BALR)
Max FLAHERTY  (MLBE)
Olivia FLYNN  (MTC)
Rehana FORD  (VIC)
Grant FREEMAN  (CAY)
Kevin FREEMAN  (WOD)
Piper FREEMAN  (SYD)
Jay FRIEND  (NZL) ....Withdrawn Jan.28
James FURLONG  (SYD)
^
Alec GAUDIN  (MELB)
Joshua GAUDIN  (MELB)
Stephen GAY  (KOOY)
Lance GENTLE-KING  (MELB)
Jesse GORDES  (MELB)
Cameron GOSS  (ALBY)
Lachlan GRAETZ  (ALBY)
Angelina GRAOVAC  (ILWA) .... Withdrawn Feb.26
Tom GRIGG  (ALBY)
Emily GRINBLAT  (VIC)
Howard GRINBLAT  (VIC)
Ben GRUMLEY  (TRAR)
^
Jane HAEUSLER  (BARL)
Matt HAMPSON  (MELB)
Charlie HARGREAVES  (ALBY)
Jensen HARGREAVES  (HAY)
Jai HARRINGTON  (EILD)
Tommy HARRINGTON  (ALBY)
Tom HAYES  (VIC)
Amanda HEMPHILL  (CORW)
Lachlan HEWITT  (ECHU)
Claire HODGKIN  (WOD)
Ruby HODGKIN  (WOD)
Damien HOUGH  (TRAR)
^
Pat JOHNSTON  (WOD)
Hayden JONES  (QLD) .... Withdrawn Feb.24
Marko JOVANOVIC  (SYD)
^
Sarina KANG  (ACT)
Lara KAPLAN  (SYD) .... Withdrawn Mar.04
Emily KAPSALIS  (MELB)
Imogen KAPSALIS  (MELB)
Samantha KAPSALIS  (MELB)
Heath KENDALL  (MILD)
Rupert KENDALL  (MILD)
Xavier KENDALL  (MILD)
Alex KEVILL  (VIC)
Andrew KEVILL  (MELB)
Jessica KNOTH  (WOOR)
Ellie KOUNDOURIS  (ACT)
Jenny KOZLOW  (ACT)
Saskia KOZLOW  (ACT)
Kamil KOZLOWSKI  (NSW)
Evelyne KUKEC  (HAMP)
Stephen KUKEC  (HAMP)
Ivanka KURIC  (MTC)
^
Patrick LANDY  (ALBY)
Rob LAVERS  (SYD)
Samantha LAVERS  (SYD)
Sienna LEESON  (NSW)
Gabriel LENNON  (KOOY)
Jane LENNON  (KOOY)
Madeleine LENNON  (KOOY)
Mia LENNON  (KOOY)
Jeff LILLINGSTON  (BALR)
Bryant LISA  (BUND)
Aaron LIU  (ACT)
Yanni LLOGA  (GLEN)
Kristian LOFTS  (MELB)
Alexandra LUDERS  (TRAR)
Alby LUDLOW  (BUND)
Joshua LYONS  (TRAR)
^
Joanne MACREADY  (VIC)
Alison MAHER  (WOOR)
Connor MAHER  (WOOR)
Nicholas MALEGANEAS  (ACT)
Mystique MALJANEK  (VIC)
Bojana MARINKOV  (SYD) .... Withdrawn Feb.28
Brooke MARSHALL  (TRAR)
Luke MARSHMAN  (WOD)
William MCCANCE  (MELB)
Jarrod MCCLUSKEY  (VIC)
Kirrily MCCONACHY  (GEEL)
Daniel MCDONALD  (ACT) .... Withdrawn Feb.27
Jess MCDONALD  (VIC)
Ste MCDONALD  (VIC)
Jayden MCGRATH  (WOD)
Joshua MERCURI  (MELB)
Maya MILOSEVIC  (MELB)
Chris MOLLISON  (WOD)
Elise MORRISON  (SHIL)
Brodie MURRAY  (VIC)
Lewis MURRAY  (CAST)
^
Adam NEWMAN  (MTC)
Stefani NEWMAN  (MTC)
Fiona NIELD  (MLBS)
Geoff NIELD  (MLBS)
Marcus NIELD  (MELB)
Ryan NIELD  (MLBS)
^
Gabrielle O'GORMAN  (GUND)
Lucy OCONNOR  (WOOR)
Nelson OKAH  (VIC)
Grigore OLARU  (MELB)
Max OLVER  (BALR)
Andrew OSMOND  (GUND) .... Withdrawn Mar.01
Aaron OSMOND  (GUND)
^
Corey PABST  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Feb.19
Neetha PAI  (DONV)
Darcy PARKE  (BMSH)
Rory PARNELL  (ALBY)
Laia PASINI  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Mar.01
Jeyda PATI  (MELB)
Talia PATI  (MELB)
Laura PEART  (VIC)
Margaret PETO  (MELB)
Monica PETRUSEVSKI  (SYD)
Jeane PIERGROSSE  (WOD)
Cassie PLEMING  (GCRK)
Jake PLEMING  (GCRK)
Miranda POILE  (WGGA)
Ace POULOS  (ACT)
Annerly POULOS  (ACT)
Charles PREST  (WGGA)
Maxwell PREST  (WGGA)
^
David QARIAQUS  (MELB)
^
Paul RADICI  (MELB)
Michael REID  (ALBY)
Mia REPAC  (SYD)
Partner1 REQUIRED  (WOD)
Partner2 REQUIRED  (WOD)
Partner3 REQUIRED  (WOD)
Partner4 REQUIRED  (WOD)
Roberto RIZZO  (MELB)
Jane ROBERTSON  (WOD)
Will ROBERTSON  (WOD)
Sarah ROKUSEK  (SYD)
Alex ROSS  (BALR)
Charlotte ROSS  (BALR)
Janine ROSS  (KOOY)
Zeljko ROSULJAS  (MELB)
Daniel ROWING  (TMRA)
Joshua ROWING  (TMRA)
Kylea ROWING  (TMRA)
Lachlan ROWING  (TMRA)
Michael ROWING  (TMRA)
Emily RYAN  (QLD)
^
Emily SAEKI  (WGGA)
Ryan SAKOWICZ  (SYD)
Hussain SAMI  (VIC)
Hassan SAMI  (VIC)
Matteo SAVIO  (MELB)
Sam SCALA-MCNEILL  (YALL)
Grace SCHUMACHER  (NSW)
Mark SHANAHAN  (WOD)
Oliver SHEEHAN  (ACT)
Thomas SHOKRALLA  (VIC)
Binit SHRESTHA  (MELB)
David SIMMONDS  (MELB)
Leo SIMMONDS  (MELB)
Sam SIMMONDS  (MELB)
Alyssa SIMONCINI  (ACT)
Sofia SIMONCINI  (ACT)
Christine SMITH  (DENI)
Daniel SMITH  (WANG)
Douglas SMITH  (WANG)
Kathleena SMITH  (MELB)
Gordon SMYTH  (KOOY)
Karen SMYTH  (KOOY)
Ryan SMYTH  (KOOY)
Michael STAGG  (MLBE)
Susan STAGG  (MLBE)
Brooke STARLING  (VIC)
Angus STEWART  (BALR)
Daniel SUTTON  (MLBN)
Ava SYNNOTT  (KOOY)
Dianne SYNNOTT  (KOOY)
Seamus SYNNOTT  (KOOY)
^
Jack TALLARIDA_LYONS  (ACT)
Matthew TESTOLIN  (VIC)
Daniel THOMPSON  (MELB)
Elizabeth TOMAS  (ACT)
Elise TOWNSEND  (GFTH)
Jay TREGEAGLE  (ACT)
Dougall TYRWHITT  (WRN)
^
Emerson VALENTINO  (EAGL)
Julie VALENTINO  (EAGL)
Ruby VALENTINO  (VIC)
Sal VALENTINO  (EAGL)
Alan VALENZUELA  (TRAR)
Jai VIDINOPOULOS  (VIC)
Mariana VIEIRA  (WOD)
Dana VISESCU  (MELB)
^
Connor WATTS  (ACT)
Julie WESTON  (WGGA)
Nicholas WESTON  (WGGA) .... Withdrawn Mar.04
Cooper WHITE  (VIC)
Evan WHITE  (VIC)
Lachlan WHITE  (GOUL)
Teagan WHITE  (ACT)
Cooper WILKINSON  (GUND)
Mia WILKINSON  (GUND)
Leah WILLIAMSON  (ACT)
Jenny WILTSHIRE  (WOD)
Carl WOERNDLE  (MELB)
Matthew WOERNDLE  (MELB)
Kate WRAITH-BELL  (KLTC)
^
Simon YOUNG  (MELB)
^
Meri ZAFIROVA  (SYD)
Jason ZHENG  (MELB)
Sandra ALLEN  (WOD)
Chris PRESTON  (KOOY)
BARL - Barellan   BUND - Bundoora   CAY - Cayman Islands   CAST - Castlemaine   CORW - Corowa  
DCRK - Diamond Creek   DONV - Donvale   DENI - Deniliquin   EILD - Eildon   EAGL - Eaglemont  
ECHU - Echuca   GUND - Gunnedah   GOUL - Goulburn   GCRK - Georges Creek   GFTH - Griffith  
GEEL - Geelong   GLEN - Glencairn   HAY - Hay   HAMP - Hampton   KOOY - Kooyong  
KLTC - KLTC   MLBN - Melbourne Northern   MELB - Melbourne   MILD - Mildura   MLBS - Melbourne Southern  
MLBE - Melbourne Eastern   MTC - MOunt Carmel   NSW - NSW   QLD - Quensland   SA - South Australia  
SYD - Sydney   SHEP - Shepparton   SHIL - Swan Hill   TMRA - Temora   TRAR - Traralgon  
TATH - Tathra   VIC - Victoria   WOD - Wodonga   WGGA - Wagga Wagga   WRN - Warren  
WANG - Wangaratta   WOOR - Wooragee   YALL - Yallambie   YARR - Yarrawonga  
Event Lists as of Monday, March 06 2017 - 08:09
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46
2 Cedric BRANDLI (MELB)
3 Brandon BRYANT (BUND)
4 Daniel BRYANT (MELB)
5 David BULBULIAN (VIC)
6 Zachary BURHOP (TATH)
7 Josh CHARLTON (TRAR)
8 Jack CLEMENTS (VIC)
9 Jade CULPH (WOD)
10 Brock DIXON (WOD)
11 Daniel DOSSETOR (GFTH)
12 Sebastian ESCOBAR (VIC)
13 Max FLAHERTY (MLBE)
14 Lance GENTLE-KING (MELB)
15 Matt HAMPSON (MELB)
16 Jai HARRINGTON (EILD)
17 Lachlan HEWITT (ECHU)
18 Marko JOVANOVIC (SYD)
19 Alex KEVILL (VIC)
20 Kamil KOZLOWSKI (NSW)
21 Patrick LANDY (ALBY)
22 Kristian LOFTS (MELB)
23 Jarrod MCCLUSKEY (VIC)
24 Nelson OKAH (VIC)
25 Charles PREST (WGGA)
26 David QARIAQUS (MELB)
27 Ryan SAKOWICZ (SYD)
28 Matteo SAVIO (MELB)
29 Mark SHANAHAN (WOD)
30 Binit SHRESTHA (MELB)
31 Douglas SMITH (WANG)
32 Ryan SMYTH (KOOY)
33 Daniel SUTTON (MLBN)
34 Jack TALLARIDA_LYONS (ACT)
35 Daniel THOMPSON (MELB)
36 Matthew WOERNDLE (MELB)
37 Simon YOUNG (MELB)
2 Torii COONEY (SA)
3 Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD (SHEP)
4 Claire D'ALESSANDRO (VIC)
5 Olivia FLYNN (MTC)
6 Charlie HARGREAVES (ALBY)
7 Sarina KANG (ACT)
8 Jess MCDONALD (VIC)
9 Ste MCDONALD (VIC)
10 Maya MILOSEVIC (MELB)
11 Elise MORRISON (SHIL)
12 Gabrielle O'GORMAN (GUND)
13 Darcy PARKE (BMSH)
14 Jeane PIERGROSSE (WOD)
15 Miranda POILE (WGGA)
16 Annerly POULOS (ACT)
17 Grace SCHUMACHER (NSW)
18 Brooke STARLING (VIC)
19 Elizabeth TOMAS (ACT)
20 Leah WILLIAMSON (ACT)
21 Meri ZAFIROVA (SYD)
2 Cedric BRANDLI & Kamil KOZLOWSKI (MELB) (NSW)
3 Brandon BRYANT & Daniel BRYANT (BUND) (MELB)
4 David BULBULIAN & Brock DIXON (VIC) (WOD)
5 Zachary BURHOP & Patrick LANDY (TATH) (ALBY)
6 Josh CHARLTON & Jack CLEMENTS (TRAR) (VIC)
7 Jade CULPH & Mark SHANAHAN (WOD) (WOD)
8 Daniel DOSSETOR & Binit SHRESTHA (GFTH) (MELB)
9 Hunter EENJES & Kristian LOFTS (TRAR) (MELB)
10 Sebastian ESCOBAR & Daniel SUTTON (VIC) (MLBN)
11 Max FLAHERTY & Jarrod MCCLUSKEY (MLBE) (VIC)
12 Lance GENTLE-KING & Simon YOUNG (MELB) (MELB)
13 Matt HAMPSON & Matthew TESTOLIN (MELB) (VIC)
14 Lachlan HEWITT & David QARIAQUS (ECHU) (MELB)
15 Marko JOVANOVIC & Jack TALLARIDA_LYONS (SYD) (ACT)
16 Xavier KENDALL & Charles PREST (MILD) (WGGA)
17 Alex KEVILL & Matthew WOERNDLE (VIC) (MELB)
18 Ryan SAKOWICZ & Sam SCALA-MCNEILL (SYD) (YALL)
19 Daniel SMITH & Douglas SMITH (WANG) (WANG)
20 Emerson VALENTINO & Cooper WHITE (EAGL) (VIC)
2 Torii COONEY & Miranda POILE (SA) (WGGA)
3 Hope CURTIS-MCDONALD & Brooke STARLING (SHEP) (VIC)
4 Charlie HARGREAVES & Elise MORRISON (ALBY) (SHIL)
5 Jess MCDONALD & Ste MCDONALD (VIC) (VIC)
6 Maya MILOSEVIC & Darcy PARKE (MELB) (BMSH)
7 Gabrielle O'GORMAN & Grace SCHUMACHER (GUND) (NSW)
8 Jeane PIERGROSSE & Elizabeth TOMAS (WOD) (ACT)
2 Saskia KOZLOW (F) & Jay TREGEAGLE (M) (ACT) (ACT)
3 Maya MILOSEVIC (F) & Zeljko ROSULJAS (M) (MELB) (MELB)
4 Miranda POILE (F) & ____________(M) (WGGA) ( )
2 Yanni LLOGA (GLEN)
3 Kristian LOFTS (MELB)
4 Aaron OSMOND (GUND)
5 Roberto RIZZO (MELB)
6 Daniel SUTTON (MLBN)
7 Daniel THOMPSON (MELB)
8 Jason ZHENG (MELB)
9 Chris PRESTON (KOOY)
2 Claire D'ALESSANDRO (VIC)
3 Olivia FLYNN (MTC)
4 Rehana FORD (VIC)
5 Alexandra LUDERS (TRAR)
6 Stefani NEWMAN (MTC)
7 Jeane PIERGROSSE (WOD)
8 Elise TOWNSEND (GFTH)
2 Christopher COSTAS & Stephen GAY (MELB) (KOOY)
3 Lance GENTLE-KING & Jake PLEMING (MELB) (GCRK)
4 Yanni LLOGA & Kristian LOFTS (GLEN) (MELB)
5 Paul RADICI & Roberto RIZZO (MELB) (MELB)
6 Simon YOUNG & Jason ZHENG (MELB) (MELB)
2 Claire D'ALESSANDRO & Alexandra LUDERS (VIC) (TRAR)
3 Olivia FLYNN & Stefani NEWMAN (MTC) (MTC)
4 Chris MOLLISON & Jenny WILTSHIRE (WOD) (WOD)
5 Jeane PIERGROSSE & Sandra ALLEN (WOD) (WOD)
2 Suwanit DOWNING (F) & Roberto RIZZO (M) (MELB) (MELB)
3 Jeane PIERGROSSE (F) & ____________(M) (WOD) ( )
4 Cassie PLEMING (F) & Jake PLEMING (M) (GCRK) (GCRK)
2 Jay COXON (MELB)
3 Sam EBERT (WOD)
4 Jai HARRINGTON (EILD)
5 Stephen KUKEC (HAMP)
6 Yanni LLOGA (GLEN)
7 Nicholas MALEGANEAS (ACT)
8 Geoff NIELD (MLBS)
9 Aaron OSMOND (GUND)
10 Paul RADICI (MELB)
11 Thomas SHOKRALLA (VIC)
12 Ryan SMYTH (KOOY)
13 Michael STAGG (MLBE)
14 Jason ZHENG (MELB)
15 Chris PRESTON (KOOY)
2 Suwanit DOWNING (MELB)
3 Cheryl FITZPATRICK (BALR)
4 Kathleena SMITH (MELB)
5 Dana VISESCU (MELB)
6 Kate WRAITH-BELL (KLTC)
2 Howard GRINBLAT & Daniel SUTTON (VIC) (MLBN)
3 Yanni LLOGA & _______________ (GLEN) ( )
4 Lachlan ROWING & Michael ROWING (TMRA) (TMRA)
5 Sal VALENTINO & Evan WHITE (EAGL) (VIC)
2 Suwanit DOWNING & Margaret PETO (MELB) (MELB)
3 Paula EBERT & Jane ROBERTSON (WOD) (WOD)
4 Cheryl FITZPATRICK & Janine ROSS (BALR) (KOOY)
5 Olivia FLYNN & Stefani NEWMAN (MTC) (MTC)
6 Jane LENNON & Dianne SYNNOTT (KOOY) (KOOY)
2 Rehana FORD (F) & Yanni LLOGA (M) (VIC) (GLEN)
3 Emily GRINBLAT (F) & Daniel SUTTON (M) (VIC) (MLBN)
4 Roberto RIZZO (M) & Dana VISESCU (F) (MELB) (MELB)
5 Kylea ROWING (F) & Lachlan ROWING (M) (TMRA) (TMRA)
6 Thomas SHOKRALLA (M) & ____________(F) (VIC) ( )
7 Kathleena SMITH (F) & Simon YOUNG (M) (MELB) (MELB)
8 Michael STAGG (M) & Susan STAGG (F) (MLBE) (MLBE)
9 Ruby VALENTINO (F) & Sal VALENTINO (M) (VIC) (EAGL)
2 Linus BELL (KLTC)
3 Patrick BELL (KLTC)
4 Hudson CIAVARELLA (KOOY)
5 Jay COXON (MELB)
6 Sam EBERT (WOD)
7 Tom GRIGG (ALBY)
8 Stephen KUKEC (HAMP)
9 Gabriel LENNON (KOOY)
10 Nicholas MALEGANEAS (ACT)
11 Adam NEWMAN (MTC)
12 Paul RADICI (MELB)
2 Paula EBERT (WOD)
3 Jane LENNON (KOOY)
4 Margaret PETO (MELB)
5 Jane ROBERTSON (WOD)
6 Janine ROSS (KOOY)
7 Kathleena SMITH (MELB)
8 Dana VISESCU (MELB)
9 Kate WRAITH-BELL (KLTC)
2 Linus BELL & Patrick BELL (KLTC) (KLTC)
3 Wayne BRYANT & Alby LUDLOW (BUND) (BUND)
4 Jai HARRINGTON & Tommy HARRINGTON (EILD) (ALBY)
5 Andrew KEVILL & Carl WOERNDLE (MELB) (MELB)
6 Gabriel LENNON & Ryan SMYTH (KOOY) (KOOY)
7 Nicholas MALEGANEAS & Connor WATTS (ACT) (ACT)
2 Suwanit DOWNING & Kathleena SMITH (MELB) (MELB)
3 Paula EBERT & Jane ROBERTSON (WOD) (WOD)
4 Claire HODGKIN & Ruby HODGKIN (WOD) (WOD)
5 Ivanka KURIC & Stefani NEWMAN (MTC) (MTC)
6 Jane LENNON & Janine ROSS (KOOY) (KOOY)
7 Mia LENNON & Ava SYNNOTT (KOOY) (KOOY)
8 Dianne SYNNOTT & Kate WRAITH-BELL (KOOY) (KLTC)
9 Dana VISESCU & _______________ (MELB) ( )
2 Bronwyn BRYANT (F) & Wayne BRYANT (M) (BUND) (BUND)
3 Grant FREEMAN (M) & Piper FREEMAN (F) (CAY) (SYD)
4 Evelyne KUKEC (F) & Stephen KUKEC (M) (HAMP) (HAMP)
5 Gabriel LENNON (M) & Jane LENNON (F) (KOOY) (KOOY)
6 Adam NEWMAN (M) & Stefani NEWMAN (F) (MTC) (MTC)
7 Grigore OLARU (M) & Dana VISESCU (F) (MELB) (MELB)
8 Margaret PETO (F) & Jason ZHENG (M) (MELB) (MELB)
9 Michael STAGG (M) & Susan STAGG (F) (MLBE) (MLBE)
2 Patrick BELL (KLTC)
3 Angelo CIAVARELLA (KOOY)
4 Sam FERGUSON (GLEN)
5 Grant FREEMAN (CAY)
6 Tom GRIGG (ALBY)
7 Jensen HARGREAVES (HAY)
8 Pat JOHNSTON (WOD)
9 Jeff LILLINGSTON (BALR)
10 Aaron LIU (ACT)
11 William MCCANCE (MELB)
12 Adam NEWMAN (MTC)
13 Grigore OLARU (MELB)
14 Zeljko ROSULJAS (MELB)
15 Daniel ROWING (TMRA)
16 Joshua ROWING (TMRA)
17 Gordon SMYTH (KOOY)
18 Seamus SYNNOTT (KOOY)
19 Connor WATTS (ACT)
2 Paula EBERT (WOD)
3 Madeleine LENNON (KOOY)
4 Mia LENNON (KOOY)
5 Joanne MACREADY (VIC)
6 Margaret PETO (MELB)
7 Alex ROSS (BALR)
8 Charlotte ROSS (BALR)
9 Karen SMYTH (KOOY)
10 Ava SYNNOTT (KOOY)
2 Jason BASSETT & Jack BASSETT (YARR) (YARR)
3 Wayne BRYANT & Alby LUDLOW (BUND) (BUND)
4 Doug FERGUSON & Sam FERGUSON (MELB) (GLEN)
5 Jesse GORDES & William MCCANCE (MELB) (MELB)
6 Jeff LILLINGSTON & Gordon SMYTH (BALR) (KOOY)
2 Jemima BELL & Madeleine LENNON (KLTC) (KOOY)
3 Claire HODGKIN & Ruby HODGKIN (WOD) (WOD)
4 Joanne MACREADY & _______________ (VIC) ( )
5 Margaret PETO & Kathleena SMITH (MELB) (MELB)
6 Alex ROSS & Karen SMYTH (BALR) (KOOY)
7 Charlotte ROSS & Ava SYNNOTT (BALR) (KOOY)
2 Jack BASSETT (M) & Narelle BASSETT (F) (YARR) (YARR)
3 Jay COXON (M) & Neetha PAI (F) (MELB) (DONV)
4 Sam FERGUSON (M) & Rehana FORD (F) (GLEN) (VIC)
5 Cheryl FITZPATRICK (F) & Jeff LILLINGSTON (M) (BALR) (BALR)
6 Jessica KNOTH (F) & Connor MAHER (M) (WOOR) (WOOR)
7 Aaron LIU (M) & Teagan WHITE (F) (ACT) (ACT)
8 Joanne MACREADY (F) & ____________(M) (VIC) ( )
9 Alex ROSS (F) & Ryan SMYTH (M) (BALR) (KOOY)
10 Kylea ROWING (F) & Michael ROWING (M) (TMRA) (TMRA)
11 Gordon SMYTH (M) & Karen SMYTH (F) (KOOY) (KOOY)
12 Dianne SYNNOTT (F) & Seamus SYNNOTT (M) (KOOY) (KOOY)
13 Julie VALENTINO (F) & Sal VALENTINO (M) (EAGL) (EAGL)
2 Linus BELL (KLTC)
3 Hudson CIAVARELLA (KOOY)
4 Ben EDMONDSON (WANG)
5 Hunter EENJES (TRAR)
6 Todd ELLIOTT (TRAR)
7 Lukas EVANS (VIC)
8 James FURLONG (SYD)
9 Ben GRUMLEY (TRAR)
10 Gabriel LENNON (KOOY)
11 Brodie MURRAY (VIC)
12 Max OLVER (BALR)
13 Jake PLEMING (GCRK)
14 Hassan SAMI (VIC)
15 Sam SCALA-MCNEILL (YALL)
16 Seamus SYNNOTT (KOOY)
17 Emerson VALENTINO (EAGL)
18 Cooper WHITE (VIC)
2 Connor BRADBURY (ALBY)
3 Toby CLARKE (ACT)
4 Hugh DUNBAR (TRAR)
5 Lachlan GRAETZ (ALBY)
6 Tom HAYES (VIC)
7 Damien HOUGH (TRAR)
8 Xavier KENDALL (MILD)
9 Joshua LYONS (TRAR)
10 Aaron OSMOND (GUND)
11 Lachlan ROWING (TMRA)
12 Oliver SHEEHAN (ACT)
13 Thomas SHOKRALLA (VIC)
14 Daniel SMITH (WANG)
15 Angus STEWART (BALR)
16 Alan VALENZUELA (TRAR)
2 Chloe BRERETON (VIC)
3 Piper FREEMAN (SYD)
4 Cameron GOSS (ALBY)
5 Emily KAPSALIS (MELB)
6 Imogen KAPSALIS (MELB)
7 Jessica KNOTH (WOOR)
8 Ellie KOUNDOURIS (ACT)
9 Saskia KOZLOW (ACT)
10 Sienna LEESON (NSW)
11 Alexandra LUDERS (TRAR)
12 Mystique MALJANEK (VIC)
13 Lucy OCONNOR (WOOR)
14 Talia PATI (MELB)
15 Laura PEART (VIC)
16 Monica PETRUSEVSKI (SYD)
17 Cassie PLEMING (GCRK)
18 Mia REPAC (SYD)
19 Sarah ROKUSEK (SYD)
20 Alyssa SIMONCINI (ACT)
21 Ava SYNNOTT (KOOY)
22 Elise TOWNSEND (GFTH)
23 Ruby VALENTINO (VIC)
24 Julie WESTON (WGGA)
2 Jack BASSETT (YARR)
3 Quinn BLAKERS (ACT)
4 Archer BUGDEN (MELB)
5 Brad CALLAGHAN (HAY)
6 Charlie CAMUS (SA)
7 Brian CAPALNEAN (MELB)
8 Jay COXON (MELB)
9 Luke CRIPPS (MELB)
10 Dylan WHITE (GOUL)
11 James EDNEY (VIC)
12 James ELIA (MELB)
13 Baxter ERREY (MELB)
14 Cooper ERREY (MLBE)
15 Alec GAUDIN (MELB)
16 Joshua GAUDIN (MELB)
17 Jensen HARGREAVES (HAY)
18 Tommy HARRINGTON (ALBY)
19 Aaron LIU (ACT)
20 Nicholas MALEGANEAS (ACT)
21 Luke MARSHMAN (WOD)
22 Joshua MERCURI (MELB)
23 Marcus NIELD (MELB)
24 Rory PARNELL (ALBY)
25 Maxwell PREST (WGGA)
26 Hussain SAMI (VIC)
27 Leo SIMMONDS (MELB)
28 Jay TREGEAGLE (ACT)
29 Dougall TYRWHITT (WRN)
30 Jai VIDINOPOULOS (VIC)
31 Connor WATTS (ACT)
32 Cooper WILKINSON (GUND)
2 Martine CARROLL (QLD)
3 Lara CHARLES (QLD)
4 Zoey DAGGMARR (MELB)
5 Eliza DUNBAR (TRAR)
6 Aliyah DWYER (ACT)
7 Chelsea ELLIOTT (TRAR)
8 Jane HAEUSLER (BARL)
9 Amanda HEMPHILL (CORW)
10 Samantha KAPSALIS (MELB)
11 Samantha LAVERS (SYD)
12 Brooke MARSHALL (TRAR)
13 Kirrily MCCONACHY (GEEL)
14 Jeyda PATI (MELB)
15 Emily RYAN (QLD)
16 Emily SAEKI (WGGA)
17 Mariana VIEIRA (WOD)
18 Teagan WHITE (ACT)
19 Mia WILKINSON (GUND)
2 Aiden BATTISON & Oliver SHEEHAN (ACT) (ACT)
3 Linus BELL & Hudson CIAVARELLA (KLTC) (KOOY)
4 Connor BRADBURY & Lukas EVANS (ALBY) (VIC)
5 Hunter EENJES & Partner3 REQUIRED (TRAR) (WOD)
6 Todd ELLIOTT & Brodie MURRAY (TRAR) (VIC)
7 Max FLAHERTY & Kamil KOZLOWSKI (MLBE) (NSW)
8 James FURLONG & Thomas SHOKRALLA (SYD) (VIC)
9 Ben GRUMLEY & Damien HOUGH (TRAR) (TRAR)
10 Alex KEVILL & Matthew WOERNDLE (VIC) (MELB)
11 Gabriel LENNON & Seamus SYNNOTT (KOOY) (KOOY)
12 Max OLVER & Angus STEWART (BALR) (BALR)
13 Emerson VALENTINO & Cooper WHITE (EAGL) (VIC)
2 Hugh DUNBAR & Alan VALENZUELA (TRAR) (TRAR)
3 Lachlan GRAETZ & Joshua LYONS (ALBY) (TRAR)
4 Tom HAYES & Jai VIDINOPOULOS (VIC) (VIC)
5 Xavier KENDALL & Daniel SMITH (MILD) (WANG)
6 Aaron OSMOND & Lachlan ROWING (GUND) (TMRA)
7 Partner2 REQUIRED & Thomas SHOKRALLA (WOD) (VIC)
2 Chloe BRERETON & Mystique MALJANEK (VIC) (VIC)
3 Sharon BRITTO & Zoey DAGGMARR (SYD) (MELB)
4 Lara CHARLES & Cassie PLEMING (QLD) (GCRK)
5 Piper FREEMAN & Samantha LAVERS (SYD) (SYD)
6 Cameron GOSS & Ruby VALENTINO (ALBY) (VIC)
7 Jane HAEUSLER & Elise TOWNSEND (BARL) (GFTH)
8 Emily KAPSALIS & Imogen KAPSALIS (MELB) (MELB)
9 Jessica KNOTH & Lucy OCONNOR (WOOR) (WOOR)
10 Ellie KOUNDOURIS & Alyssa SIMONCINI (ACT) (ACT)
11 Saskia KOZLOW & Teagan WHITE (ACT) (ACT)
12 Sienna LEESON & Sarah ROKUSEK (NSW) (SYD)
13 Alexandra LUDERS & Laura PEART (TRAR) (VIC)
14 Monica PETRUSEVSKI & Mia REPAC (SYD) (SYD)
15 Partner4 REQUIRED & Julie WESTON (WOD) (WGGA)
2 Jack BASSETT & Jay COXON (YARR) (MELB)
3 Quinn BLAKERS & Aaron LIU (ACT) (ACT)
4 Brad CALLAGHAN & Jensen HARGREAVES (HAY) (HAY)
5 Charlie CAMUS & Cooper WILKINSON (SA) (GUND)
6 Luke CRIPPS & James ELIA (MELB) (MELB)
7 James EDNEY & Partner1 REQUIRED (VIC) (WOD)
8 Baxter ERREY & Joshua GAUDIN (MELB) (MELB)
9 Cooper ERREY & Joshua MERCURI (MLBE) (MELB)
10 Alec GAUDIN & Marcus NIELD (MELB) (MELB)
11 Tommy HARRINGTON & Dougall TYRWHITT (ALBY) (WRN)
12 Nicholas MALEGANEAS & Connor WATTS (ACT) (ACT)
13 Luke MARSHMAN & Jay TREGEAGLE (WOD) (ACT)
14 Rory PARNELL & Maxwell PREST (ALBY) (WGGA)
15 Daniel ROWING & Joshua ROWING (TMRA) (TMRA)
16 Leo SIMMONDS & Jai VIDINOPOULOS (MELB) (VIC)
2 Lara CHARLES & Teagan WHITE (QLD) (ACT)
3 Zoey DAGGMARR & Jane HAEUSLER (MELB) (BARL)
4 Eliza DUNBAR & Chelsea ELLIOTT (TRAR) (TRAR)
5 Aliyah DWYER & Emily SAEKI (ACT) (WGGA)
6 Samantha KAPSALIS & Jeyda PATI (MELB) (MELB)
7 Brooke MARSHALL & Kirrily MCCONACHY (TRAR) (GEEL)
2 Baxter ERREY (MELB)
3 Rupert KENDALL (MILD)
4 Jayden MCGRATH (WOD)
5 Lewis MURRAY (CAST)
6 Ryan NIELD (MLBS)
7 Ace POULOS (ACT)
8 Will ROBERTSON (WOD)
9 Daniel ROWING (TMRA)
10 Joshua ROWING (TMRA)
11 Sam SIMMONDS (MELB)
12 Lachlan WHITE (GOUL)
2 Sophia BROOKS-GAY (MELB)
3 Alannah COSTAS (MELB)
4 Aliyah DWYER (ACT)
5 Sofia SIMONCINI (ACT)
6 Mia WILKINSON (GUND)
2 Baxter ERREY & Lewis MURRAY (MELB) (CAST)
3 Joshua GAUDIN & Ryan NIELD (MELB) (MLBS)
4 Will ROBERTSON & Sam SIMMONDS (WOD) (MELB)
5 Daniel ROWING & Joshua ROWING (TMRA) (TMRA)
2 Sophia BROOKS-GAY & Alannah COSTAS (MELB) (MELB)
3 Aliyah DWYER & Sofia SIMONCINI (ACT) (ACT)
2 Angelo CIAVARELLA & Hudson CIAVARELLA (KOOY) (KOOY)
3 Joe DWYER & Zae DWYER (ACT) (ACT)
4 Baxter ERREY & David ERREY (MELB) (MELB)
5 Heath KENDALL & Rupert KENDALL (MILD) (MILD)
6 Daniel ROWING & Michael ROWING (TMRA) (TMRA)
7 David SIMMONDS & Leo SIMMONDS (MELB) (MELB)
8 Daniel SMITH & Douglas SMITH (WANG) (WANG)
9 Emerson VALENTINO & Sal VALENTINO (EAGL) (EAGL)
10 Cooper WHITE & Evan WHITE (VIC) (VIC)
2 Jenny KOZLOW & Saskia KOZLOW (ACT) (ACT)
3 Jane LENNON & Madeleine LENNON (KOOY) (KOOY)
4 Miranda POILE & Christine SMITH (WGGA) (DENI)
5 Charlotte ROSS & Janine ROSS (BALR) (KOOY)
6 Ava SYNNOTT & Dianne SYNNOTT (KOOY) (KOOY)
2 Linus BELL & Kate WRAITH-BELL (KLTC) (KLTC)
3 Sophia BROOKS-GAY & Stephen GAY (MELB) (KOOY)
4 Alannah COSTAS & Christopher COSTAS (MELB) (MELB)
5 Cooper ERREY & Simone ERREY (MLBE) (MELB)
6 Maya FERGUSON & Sam FERGUSON (MELB) (GLEN)
7 Emily GRINBLAT & Howard GRINBLAT (VIC) (VIC)
8 Ivanka KURIC & Adam NEWMAN (MTC) (MTC)
9 Rob LAVERS & Samantha LAVERS (SYD) (SYD)
10 Mia LENNON & Dianne SYNNOTT (KOOY) (KOOY)
11 Alison MAHER & Connor MAHER (WOOR) (WOOR)
12 Fiona NIELD & Marcus NIELD (MLBS) (MELB)
13 Geoff NIELD & Ryan NIELD (MLBS) (MLBS)
14 Joshua ROWING & Kylea ROWING (TMRA) (TMRA)
15 David SIMMONDS & Sam SIMMONDS (MELB) (MELB)
16 Emerson VALENTINO & Julie VALENTINO (EAGL) (EAGL)
17 Ruby VALENTINO & Sal VALENTINO (VIC) (EAGL)