WODONGA LABOUR DAY

Entry Lists as of Saturday, February 24 2018 - 12:50

175 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
175 players participating.
plus 24 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W  Y 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ACT - 19    AWOD - 14    ALBY - 1    BARL - 1    BMSH - 1    BLRT - 3    CLAC - 1    EILD - 4    GEEL - 4   
GRNB - 2    GFTH - 2    GOUL - 2    KOOY - 6    KEYS - 6    MELB - 38    MCC - 2    MLBE - 6    MILD - 1    MLBS - 2   
NSW - 1    QLD - 1    RING - 3    RSY - 1    SYD - 1    TWLD - 2    TRAR - 9    TMUT - 2    VIC - 22    WOD - 5   
WANG - 3    WGGA - 3    WWY - 2    WRN - 1    YARR - 3    YALL - 2   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
ALLAN Peta  (MLBS)
ASHCROFT Jess  (MELB)
ASHCROFT Leigh  (MELB)
^
BARTLETT Andrew  (WWY)
BASSETT Jack  (YARR)
BISA Nick  (ACT)
BISA Sam  (ACT)
BLAKERS Quinn  (ACT)
BOTTRELL Shareen  (GRNB)
BRADBURY Connor  (AWOD)
BRERETON Chloe  (VIC)
BROOKS-GAY Sophia  (MCC)
BROOKS-GAY Will  (MCC)
BROWN Ella  (WOD)
BROZOVIC Nick  (MELB)
BRYANT Brandon  (MELB)
BRYANT Daniel  (MELB)
BULBULIAN David  (VIC)
BURBRIDGE Jessie  (MELB)
^
CAMUS Charlie  (ACT)
CAPALNEAN Brian  (MELB)
CARLYLE Rory  (QLD)
CASAROTTO Gen  (ACT)
CERAN Aleksandar  (VIC)
CHAN Catherine  (KEYS)
CHARLTON Josh  (TRAR)
CHUBB Jen  (MELB)
COLLIER Peter  (AWOD)
COSTAS Alannah  (MELB)
COSTAS Charmaine  (MELB)
COSTAS Chris  (KOOY)
CYPSER Sabrina  (VIC)
^
DAVILA Guillermo  (MELB)
DIKKENBERG Elijah  (WGGA)
DOSSETOR Daniel  (GFTH)
DOWNING Suwanit  (MELB)
DREW Joshua  (MLBE)
DREW Paul  (MLBE)
DUFF Lily  (GEEL)
DUFF Zoe  (GEEL)
DUNBAR Hugh  (TRAR)
DWYER Aliyah  (ACT)
^
EDMONDSON Ben  (WANG)
EENJES Hunter  (TRAR)
EENJES Mackinley  (TRAR)
ELLAO Lylah  (AWOD)
ELLIOTT Chelsea  (TRAR)
ELLIOTT Todd  (TRAR)
EVANS Lukas  (VIC)
^
FERGUSON Chloe  (TMUT)
FERGUSON Matthew  (TMUT)
FERGUSON Sam  (MELB)
^
GARNER Gus  (VIC)
GAUDIN Alec  (MELB)
GAUDIN Joshua  (MELB)
GAVIN Peter  (MELB)
GAY Stephen  (KOOY)
GORDON Joel  (GFTH)
GOSS Cameron  (AWOD)
GOSS Mercedes  (AWOD)
GRAETZ Lachlan  (ALBY)
GREENWOOD Daniel  (ACT)
GRIGG Harry  (AWOD)
GRIGG Tom  (AWOD)
^
HAEUSLER Jane  (BARL)
HAMMOND Finn  (VIC)
HOY Michelle  (MELB)
^
JAMES Jack  (YARR)
JAYASENA Dyan  (ACT)
JENNINGS Josh  (MELB)
JUSAYAN Anton  (VIC)
^
KAGAN Marsha  (MLBS)
KENDALL Xavier  (MILD)
KNOTH Jessica  (AWOD)
^
LARSEN Matthew  (VIC)
LAY Kian_Pin  (VIC)
LAY Luci  (MELB)
LENNON Gabriel  (KOOY)
LENNON Jane  (KOOY)
LENNON Madeleine  (KOOY)
LEVINSON Ari  (VIC)
LIBREROS Carlos  (TWLD)
LINDRUD Stellan  (ACT)
LIU Aaron  (ACT)
LIU Zisi  (ACT)
LOBE Morgan  (MELB)
LUU Mario  (KEYS)
LUU Raymond  (KEYS)
LYONS Joshua  (TRAR)
^
MALEGANEAS Nicholas  (ACT)
MALIGNAGGI Fabian  (MELB)
MANCHUR Mark  (WWY)
MANNING Byron  (MELB)
MARKOVSKI Isabella  (VIC)
MARSHALL Aidan  (VIC)
MARSHALL Brooke  (TRAR)
MARSHMAN Luke  (WOD)
MCCONACHY Kirrily  (GEEL)
MCGRATH Chelsea  (AWOD)
MCGREGOR Sam  (TRAR)
MCNEILL Taegan  (GRNB)
MEAGHER Lara  (AWOD)
MOHAN Neel  (MLBE)
MOROGIANNIS Dimitri  (ACT)
MUNYIMANI Maita  (MELB)
MUNYIMANI Mudiwa  (MELB)
MUSCILLO Adrian  (MELB)
^
NG Carmaine  (KEYS)
NIELD Fiona  (MLBE)
NIELD Geoff  (MLBE)
NIELD Marcus  (MELB)
NIELD Ryan  (MLBE)
^
O'BEIRNE Megan  (VIC)
O'BRIEN Lewis  (GEEL)
OPRAY Sienna  (MELB)
^
PANAGOPOULOS Penelope  (MELB)
PARKE Darcy  (BMSH)
PARKER Christian  (ACT)
PAULE Joel  (VIC)
PEARSON Cooper  (EILD)
PEARSON Gemma  (EILD)
PEARSON Lucy  (EILD)
PEARSON Lee  (EILD)
PETRUSEVSKI Monica  (SYD)
PHILLIPS Robert  (RING)
PIERGROSSE Jeane  (WOD)
PRATT Nessa  (MELB)
^
QUINLAN Abbey  (AWOD)
QUINLAN Tessa  (AWOD)
QUITTNER Qwyn  (VIC)
^
REQUIRED Partner1  (WOD)
RICHARDSON Saxon  (MELB)
RICHARDSON Steven  (MELB)
ROBINSON Klay  (CLAC)
ROSS Alex  (BLRT)
ROSS Charlotte  (BLRT)
ROSS Janine  (BLRT)
^
SHANAHAN Mark  (WOD)
SHEEHAN Oliver  (ACT)
SIMMONDS Annie  (MELB)
SIMMONDS Leo  (MELB)
SIMMONDS Sam  (MELB)
SMITH Brenden  (NSW)
SMITH Daniel  (WANG)
SMITH Douglas  (WANG)
SMYTH Ryan  (KOOY)
SNOW Charlie  (ACT)
SOLOMON Andrew  (YALL)
SOLOMON Emma  (VIC)
SOLOMON Peter  (YALL)
STALEY Jera  (MELB)
STARLING Brooke  (VIC)
STEPHENSON Gavin  (AWOD)
STUART Ebony  (VIC)
STUART Natalie  (VIC)
SUTHERLAND Maddison  (ACT)
^
THEODORAKOPOULOS Zoe  (RSY)
THOMPSON Daniel  (MELB)
TRAM Anthony  (KEYS)
TRAM Henry  (KEYS)
TYRWHITT Dougall  (WRN)
^
VICARY Nicholas  (AWOD)
VILLEGAS Gabrielle  (VIC)
VOSS Cameron  (MELB)
^
WATTS Connor  (ACT)
WELLDEPNEATE Tim  (RING)
WESTON Julia  (WGGA)
WESTON Nicholas  (WGGA)
WHITE Cooper  (VIC)
WHITE Dylan  (GOUL)
WHITE Lachlan  (GOUL)
WILLIAMS Liam  (YARR)
WILLIAMSON Leah  (ACT)
WILLMOTT Stewart  (RING)
^
YOUNG Kathleena  (TWLD)
YOUNG Simon  (MELB)

ACT - Canberra    AWOD - Albury/Wodonga    ALBY - albury    BARL - Barellan   
BMSH - Baccus Marsh    BLRT - Ballarat    CLAC - Colac    EILD - Eildon Park    GEEL - Geelong   
GRNB - Greensborugh    GFTH - Griffith    GOUL - Goulburn    KOOY - Kooyong    KEYS - Keysborough   
MELB - Melbourne    MCC - MCC Melb    MLBE - Melbourne Eastern    MILD - MIldura    MLBS - Melbourne Southern   
NSW - NSW    QLD - Queensland    RING - Nth Ringwood    RSY - Royal South Yarra    SYD - Sydney   
TWLD - Tennis World Melb    TRAR - Traralgon    TMUT - Tumut    VIC - Victoria    WOD - Wodonga   
WANG - Wangaratta    WGGA - Wagga Wagga    WWY - West Wyalong    WRN - Warren    YARR - Yarrawonga   
YALL - Yallambie   


Event Lists as of Saturday, February 24 2018 - 12:50

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46 

^Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES

1   BISA Sam   (ACT)
2   BRYANT Brandon   (MELB)
3   BRYANT Daniel   (MELB)
4   BULBULIAN David   (VIC)
5   CERAN Aleksandar   (VIC)
6   CHARLTON Josh   (TRAR)
7   DOSSETOR Daniel   (GFTH)
8   GORDON Joel   (GFTH)
9   JENNINGS Josh   (MELB)
10   KENDALL Xavier   (MILD)
11   LARSEN Matthew   (VIC)
12   LEVINSON Ari   (VIC)
13   MANCHUR Mark   (WWY)
14   MANNING Byron   (MELB)
15   MOHAN Neel   (MLBE)
16   MOROGIANNIS Dimitri   (ACT)
17   O'BRIEN Lewis   (GEEL)
18   PARKER Christian   (ACT)
19   SHANAHAN Mark   (WOD)
20   SHEEHAN Oliver   (ACT)
21   SMITH Brenden   (NSW)
22   SMITH Douglas   (WANG)
23   STALEY Jera   (MELB)
24   THOMPSON Daniel   (MELB)
25   VICARY Nicholas   (AWOD)
26   WHITE Cooper   (VIC)
27   YOUNG Simon   (MELB)

^Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES

1   BURBRIDGE Jessie   (MELB)
2   DUFF Zoe   (GEEL)
3   PANAGOPOULOS Penelope   (MELB)
4   PARKE Darcy   (BMSH)
5   PIERGROSSE Jeane   (WOD)
6   PRATT Nessa   (MELB)
7   STARLING Brooke   (VIC)
8   SUTHERLAND Maddison   (ACT)
9   WILLIAMSON Leah   (ACT)

^Event 3. CONSO AMT MENS SINGLES

^Event 4. CONSO AMT WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   BISA Sam & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
2   BRYANT Brandon & BRYANT Daniel   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   BULBULIAN David & CHARLTON Josh   (VIC)  (TRAR)
4   DOSSETOR Daniel & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GFTH)  ( )
5   GORDON Joel & MOROGIANNIS Dimitri   (GFTH)  (ACT)
6   KENDALL Xavier & _______________   (MILD)  ( )
7   LARSEN Matthew & STALEY Jera   (VIC)  (MELB)
8   LEVINSON Ari & ROBINSON Klay   (VIC)  (CLAC)
9   MANCHUR Mark & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WWY)  ( )
10   MOHAN Neel & _______________   (MLBE)  ( )
11   O'BRIEN Lewis & VICARY Nicholas   (GEEL)  (AWOD)
12   PARKER Christian & SMITH Brenden   (ACT)  (NSW)
13   PHILLIPS Robert & WELLDEPNEATE Tim   (RING)  (RING)
14   SHANAHAN Mark & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WOD)  ( )
15   SMITH Douglas & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WANG)  ( )
16   WHITE Cooper & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )

^Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BURBRIDGE Jessie & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
2   PANAGOPOULOS Penelope & THEODORAKOPOULOS Zoe   (MELB)  (RSY)
3   PRATT Nessa & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
4   STARLING Brooke & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )
5   SUTHERLAND Maddison & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
6   WILLIAMSON Leah & _______________   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   HAEUSLER Jane (F) & MANCHUR Mark (M)   (BARL)  (WWY)
2   MANNING Byron (M) & THEODORAKOPOULOS Zoe (F)   (MELB)  (RSY)
3   MUSCILLO Adrian (M) & PRATT Nessa (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   THOMPSON Daniel (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MELB)  ( )
5   WILLIAMSON Leah (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   BARTLETT Andrew   (WWY)
2   DAVILA Guillermo   (MELB)
3   ROBINSON Klay   (CLAC)
4   SHEEHAN Oliver   (ACT)
5   SNOW Charlie   (ACT)
6   THOMPSON Daniel   (MELB)
7   YOUNG Simon   (MELB)

^Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BARTLETT Andrew & MANCHUR Mark   (WWY)  (WWY)
2   BISA Nick & BISA Sam   (ACT)  (ACT)
3   COSTAS Chris & GAY Stephen   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
4   LEVINSON Ari & VICARY Nicholas   (VIC)  (AWOD)
5   O'BRIEN Lewis & ROBINSON Klay   (GEEL)  (CLAC)
6   PARKER Christian & SMITH Brenden   (ACT)  (NSW)
7   SNOW Charlie & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
8   WELLDEPNEATE Tim & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (RING)  ( )

^Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BOTTRELL Shareen & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GRNB)  ( )

^Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   NIELD Fiona (F) & NIELD Geoff (M)   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
2   THOMPSON Daniel (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MELB)  ( )

^Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   BARTLETT Andrew   (WWY)
2   BISA Nick   (ACT)
3   DAVILA Guillermo   (MELB)
4   LENNON Gabriel   (KOOY)
5   LIBREROS Carlos   (TWLD)
6   MALEGANEAS Nicholas   (ACT)
7   NIELD Geoff   (MLBE)
8   PAULE Joel   (VIC)
9   SMYTH Ryan   (KOOY)
10   TRAM Henry   (KEYS)
11   WILLMOTT Stewart   (RING)

^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   ALLAN Peta   (MLBS)
2   DOWNING Suwanit   (MELB)
3   GOSS Cameron   (AWOD)
4   YOUNG Kathleena   (TWLD)

^Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BISA Nick & BISA Sam   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   LENNON Gabriel & SMYTH Ryan   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
3   LOBE Morgan & MALIGNAGGI Fabian   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   WELLDEPNEATE Tim & WILLMOTT Stewart   (RING)  (RING)

^Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   COSTAS Charmaine & PEARSON Lucy   (MELB)  (EILD)
2   DOWNING Suwanit & YOUNG Kathleena   (MELB)  (TWLD)
3   LENNON Jane & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KOOY)  ( )
4   ROSS Janine & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BLRT)  ( )

^Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   YOUNG Kathleena (F) & YOUNG Simon (M)   (TWLD)  (MELB)

^Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   DAVILA Guillermo   (MELB)
2   DREW Paul   (MLBE)
3   LENNON Gabriel   (KOOY)
4   LIBREROS Carlos   (TWLD)
5   MALEGANEAS Nicholas   (ACT)
6   TRAM Anthony   (KEYS)
7   TRAM Henry   (KEYS)

^Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   LENNON Jane   (KOOY)
2   ROSS Janine   (BLRT)
3   YOUNG Kathleena   (TWLD)

^Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BLAKERS Quinn & LIU Aaron   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   COLLIER Peter & STEPHENSON Gavin   (AWOD)  (AWOD)
3   DAVILA Guillermo & LIBREROS Carlos   (MELB)  (TWLD)
4   PAULE Joel & YOUNG Simon   (VIC)  (MELB)
5   TRAM Anthony & TRAM Henry   (KEYS)  (KEYS)

^Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   LENNON Jane & ROSS Janine   (KOOY)  (BLRT)

^Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ALLAN Peta (F) & VOSS Cameron (M)   (MLBS)  (MELB)
2   CHAN Catherine (F) & LUU Raymond (M)   (KEYS)  (KEYS)
3   DAVILA Guillermo (M) & DOWNING Suwanit (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   LIBREROS Carlos (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (TWLD)  ( )
5   NG Carmaine (F) & TRAM Henry (M)   (KEYS)  (KEYS)
6   PAULE Joel (M) & YOUNG Kathleena (F)   (VIC)  (TWLD)

^Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   BLAKERS Quinn   (ACT)
2   LIU Aaron   (ACT)
3   RICHARDSON Steven   (MELB)
4   VOSS Cameron   (MELB)
5   WATTS Connor   (ACT)

^Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   LENNON Madeleine   (KOOY)
2   NG Carmaine   (KEYS)
3   ROSS Alex   (BLRT)
4   ROSS Charlotte   (BLRT)

^Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BLAKERS Quinn & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
2   DREW Joshua & DREW Paul   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
3   LIBREROS Carlos & PAULE Joel   (TWLD)  (VIC)
4   LIU Aaron & LIU Zisi   (ACT)  (ACT)
5   LUU Mario & TRAM Anthony   (KEYS)  (KEYS)
6   LUU Raymond & LUU Mario   (KEYS)  (KEYS)
7   MALEGANEAS Nicholas & WATTS Connor   (ACT)  (ACT)
8   RICHARDSON Steven & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
9   TRAM Henry & LUU Raymond   (KEYS)  (KEYS)

^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   LENNON Madeleine & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KOOY)  ( )
2   ROSS Alex & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (BLRT)  ( )

^Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   ASHCROFT Jess (F) & BROZOVIC Nick (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
2   ASHCROFT Leigh (F) & MALIGNAGGI Fabian (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   CHAN Catherine (F) & LUU Mario (M)   (KEYS)  (KEYS)
4   CHUBB Jen (F) & GAVIN Peter (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
5   DOWNING Suwanit (F) & PAULE Joel (M)   (MELB)  (VIC)
6   HOY Michelle (F) & LOBE Morgan (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
7   LAY Kian_Pin (M) & LAY Luci (F)   (VIC)  (MELB)
8   LENNON Gabriel (M) & ROSS Charlotte (F)   (KOOY)  (BLRT)
9   NG Carmaine (F) & TRAM Anthony (M)   (KEYS)  (KEYS)
10   RICHARDSON Steven (M) & ____________(F)   (MELB)  ( )
11   ROSS Alex (F) & SMYTH Ryan (M)   (BLRT)  (KOOY)

^Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BISA Nick   (ACT)
2   BRADBURY Connor   (AWOD)
3   EDMONDSON Ben   (WANG)
4   EENJES Hunter   (TRAR)
5   ELLIOTT Todd   (TRAR)
6   EVANS Lukas   (VIC)
7   GARNER Gus   (VIC)
8   GRAETZ Lachlan   (ALBY)
9   GREENWOOD Daniel   (ACT)
10   GRIGG Tom   (AWOD)
11   HAMMOND Finn   (VIC)
12   LENNON Gabriel   (KOOY)
13   SMITH Daniel   (WANG)
14   WESTON Nicholas   (WGGA)

^Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

^Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BLAKERS Quinn   (ACT)
2   CAPALNEAN Brian   (MELB)
3   DUNBAR Hugh   (TRAR)
4   GAUDIN Alec   (MELB)
5   JAMES Jack   (YARR)
6   LIU Aaron   (ACT)
7   LYONS Joshua   (TRAR)
8   MALEGANEAS Nicholas   (ACT)
9   MARSHALL Aidan   (VIC)
10   MARSHMAN Luke   (WOD)
11   MCGREGOR Sam   (TRAR)
12   MUNYIMANI Mudiwa   (MELB)
13   NIELD Marcus   (MELB)
14   QUITTNER Qwyn   (VIC)
15   SNOW Charlie   (ACT)
16   WATTS Connor   (ACT)
17   WHITE Dylan   (GOUL)

^Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BRERETON Chloe   (VIC)
2   BROWN Ella   (WOD)
3   CYPSER Sabrina   (VIC)
4   DUFF Lily   (GEEL)
5   EENJES Mackinley   (TRAR)
6   FERGUSON Chloe   (TMUT)
7   GOSS Cameron   (AWOD)
8   HAEUSLER Jane   (BARL)
9   JAYASENA Dyan   (ACT)
10   KNOTH Jessica   (AWOD)
11   LENNON Madeleine   (KOOY)
12   MARKOVSKI Isabella   (VIC)
13   MCGRATH Chelsea   (AWOD)
14   O'BEIRNE Megan   (VIC)
15   PETRUSEVSKI Monica   (SYD)
16   QUINLAN Tessa   (AWOD)
17   SOLOMON Emma   (VIC)
18   VILLEGAS Gabrielle   (VIC)
19   WESTON Julia   (WGGA)

^Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BASSETT Jack   (YARR)
2   CAMUS Charlie   (ACT)
3   CARLYLE Rory   (QLD)
4   CASAROTTO Gen   (ACT)
5   DIKKENBERG Elijah   (WGGA)
6   DREW Joshua   (MLBE)
7   FERGUSON Matthew   (TMUT)
8   FERGUSON Sam   (MELB)
9   GAUDIN Joshua   (MELB)
10   GRIGG Harry   (AWOD)
11   JUSAYAN Anton   (VIC)
12   LINDRUD Stellan   (ACT)
13   MUNYIMANI Maita   (MELB)
14   PEARSON Cooper   (EILD)
15   RICHARDSON Saxon   (MELB)
16   SIMMONDS Leo   (MELB)
17   SIMMONDS Sam   (MELB)
18   TYRWHITT Dougall   (WRN)
19   WILLIAMS Liam   (YARR)

^Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   COSTAS Alannah   (MELB)
2   DWYER Aliyah   (ACT)
3   ELLAO Lylah   (AWOD)
4   ELLIOTT Chelsea   (TRAR)
5   KAGAN Marsha   (MLBS)
6   MARSHALL Brooke   (TRAR)
7   MCCONACHY Kirrily   (GEEL)
8   OPRAY Sienna   (MELB)
9   QUINLAN Abbey   (AWOD)
10   STUART Ebony   (VIC)

^Event 34. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BISA Nick & GREENWOOD Daniel   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   BRADBURY Connor & _______________   (AWOD)  ( )
3   EDMONDSON Ben & _______________   (WANG)  ( )
4   EENJES Hunter & _______________   (TRAR)  ( )
5   ELLIOTT Todd & _______________   (TRAR)  ( )
6   EVANS Lukas & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
7   GARNER Gus & HAMMOND Finn   (VIC)  (VIC)
8   GRAETZ Lachlan & SMITH Daniel   (ALBY)  (WANG)
9   SHEEHAN Oliver & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
10   WESTON Nicholas & _______________   (WGGA)  ( )

^Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

^Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BLAKERS Quinn & LIU Aaron   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   CAMUS Charlie & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
3   CAPALNEAN Brian & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
4   DUNBAR Hugh & LYONS Joshua   (TRAR)  (TRAR)
5   GAUDIN Alec & NIELD Marcus   (MELB)  (MELB)
6   JAMES Jack & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (YARR)  ( )
7   MALEGANEAS Nicholas & WATTS Connor   (ACT)  (ACT)
8   MARSHALL Aidan & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
9   MARSHMAN Luke & _______________   (WOD)  ( )
10   MCGREGOR Sam & _______________   (TRAR)  ( )
11   QUITTNER Qwyn & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
12   SNOW Charlie & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
13   WHITE Dylan & _______________   (GOUL)  ( )
14   WILLIAMS Liam & _______________   (YARR)  ( )

^Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BRERETON Chloe & HAEUSLER Jane   (VIC)  (BARL)
2   BROWN Ella & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WOD)  ( )
3   CYPSER Sabrina & KNOTH Jessica   (VIC)  (AWOD)
4   DUFF Lily & _______________   (GEEL)  ( )
5   EENJES Mackinley & _______________   (TRAR)  ( )
6   GOSS Cameron & MCGRATH Chelsea   (AWOD)  (AWOD)
7   JAYASENA Dyan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ACT)  ( )
8   MARKOVSKI Isabella & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
9   MCCONACHY Kirrily & O'BEIRNE Megan   (GEEL)  (VIC)
10   PETRUSEVSKI Monica & _______________   (SYD)  ( )
11   VILLEGAS Gabrielle & _______________   (VIC)  ( )

^Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BASSETT Jack & RICHARDSON Saxon   (YARR)  (MELB)
2   CARLYLE Rory & _______________   (QLD)  ( )
3   CASAROTTO Gen & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
4   FERGUSON Sam & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
5   GAUDIN Joshua & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
6   JUSAYAN Anton & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
7   LINDRUD Stellan & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
8   MUNYIMANI Maita & MUNYIMANI Mudiwa   (MELB)  (MELB)
9   PEARSON Cooper & _______________   (EILD)  ( )
10   SIMMONDS Leo & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
11   SIMMONDS Sam & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
12   TYRWHITT Dougall & _______________   (WRN)  ( )

^Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BROOKS-GAY Sophia & COSTAS Alannah   (MCC)  (MELB)
2   DWYER Aliyah & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ACT)  ( )
3   ELLIOTT Chelsea & MARSHALL Brooke   (TRAR)  (TRAR)

^Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BROOKS-GAY Will   (MCC)
2   DIKKENBERG Elijah   (WGGA)
3   NIELD Ryan   (MLBE)
4   PEARSON Cooper   (EILD)
5   WHITE Lachlan   (GOUL)

^Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   BROOKS-GAY Sophia   (MCC)
2   MCNEILL Taegan   (GRNB)
3   MEAGHER Lara   (AWOD)
4   SIMMONDS Annie   (MELB)

^Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   DIKKENBERG Elijah & _______________   (WGGA)  ( )
2   NIELD Ryan & _______________   (MLBE)  ( )
3   WHITE Lachlan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GOUL)  ( )

^Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   BROOKS-GAY Sophia & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MCC)  ( )
2   MCNEILL Taegan & _______________   (GRNB)  ( )
3   MEAGHER Lara & _______________   (AWOD)  ( )
4   SIMMONDS Annie & _______________   (MELB)  ( )

^Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES

1   BROOKS-GAY Will & GAY Stephen   (MCC)  (KOOY)
2   DREW Joshua & DREW Paul   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
3   RICHARDSON Saxon & RICHARDSON Steven   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   SMITH Daniel & SMITH Douglas   (WANG)  (WANG)
5   SOLOMON Andrew & SOLOMON Peter   (YALL)  (YALL)

^Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BOTTRELL Shareen & MCNEILL Taegan   (GRNB)  (GRNB)
2   GOSS Cameron & GOSS Mercedes   (AWOD)  (AWOD)
3   LENNON Jane & LENNON Madeleine   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
4   ROSS Charlotte & ROSS Janine   (BLRT)  (BLRT)
5   STUART Ebony & STUART Natalie   (VIC)  (VIC)

^Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES

1   BOTTRELL Shareen & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (GRNB)  ( )
2   BROOKS-GAY Sophia & GAY Stephen   (MCC)  (KOOY)
3   NIELD Geoff & NIELD Ryan   (MLBE)  (MLBE)
4   PEARSON Cooper & PEARSON Lucy   (EILD)  (EILD)
5   PEARSON Gemma & PEARSON Lee   (EILD)  (EILD)
6   ROSS Alex & ROSS Janine   (BLRT)  (BLRT)
7   SMYTH Ryan & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KOOY)  ( )
8   SOLOMON Emma & SOLOMON Peter   (VIC)  (YALL)