WODONGA LABOUR DAY

Entry Lists as of Saturday, February 23 2019 - 14:45

175 players entered.
1 withdrawals.
174 players participating.
plus 30 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

AWOD - 22    ACT - 30    ASHB - 1    ALTO - 4    BEAU - 3    BARL - 1    BEND - 1    COOM - 1    DENI - 1   
EMAL - 2    GEEL - 4    GUND - 2    GFTH - 1    HARK - 1    KOOY - 3    MELB - 26    MEVL - 1    MLBE - 1    NRNG - 2   
NSW - 2    NT - 1    OGRV - 1    QLD - 1    RING - 4    SYD - 13    SUNB - 2    SURF - 1    SHEP - 1    TWLD - 2   
TAMW - 1    TRAR - 2    TMRA - 3    TAS - 2    TMUT - 2    VIC - 14    WANG - 2    WGGA - 4    WWYA - 1    YALL - 8   
YARR - 2   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
ANTONAKOS Ashlee  (ACT)
ARCHER Amber  (VIC)
ARNAUTOVIC Larisa  (SYD)
^
BARNARD Joshua  (OGRV)
BARNES Will  (ASHB)
BARTHOLOMEUSZ Charlotte  (BEAU)
BARTHOLOMEUSZ Kurtis  (MELB)
BARTLE Michael  (ACT)
BASSETT Jack  (YARR)
BASSETT Lucy  (YARR)
BISA Nick  (ACT)
BISA Sam  (ACT)
BISHOP Anna  (GUND)
BLAKERS Quinn  (ACT)
BRIDGMAN Lane  (MELB)
BROWN Ella  (AWOD)
BURBRIDGE Jessie  (MELB)
^
CARBIS Jemma  (MELB)
CARBIS Jessie  (MELB)
CARLYLE Rory  (AWOD)
CHAHAL Suveer  (MELB)
CHAPMAN Remi  (ACT)
COCKLE Oscar  (MELB)
^
D'ALESSANDRO Clare  (AWOD)
DAS Jessica  (ACT)
DASCAROLIS Sevi  (ACT)
DAVILA Guillermo  (MELB)
DAVILA_CARDENAS Guillermo  (MELB)
DAVOREN Tom  (MELB)
DOSSETOR Daniel  (GFTH)
DOWNING Suwanit  (TWLD)
DREHER Anna  (BEAU)
DUGDALE Barry  (ACT)
DUGDALE Jack  (ACT)
DUGDALE Mackenzie  (ACT)
DUMARESQ Chloe  (WGGA)
DWYER Aliyah  (ACT)
^
ELLAO Jericho  (AWOD)
ELLAO Lylah  (AWOD)
ESTEPHAN Jerome  (SYD)
EVANS Lukas  (VIC)
^
FERGUSON Chloe  (TMUT)
FERGUSON Matthew  (TMUT)
FITZGERALD Curtis  (VIC)
FIUMARA Max  (VIC)
FREEMAN Piper  (SYD)
FREYENS Ellen  (ACT)
^
GIAMMARCO Steven  (AWOD)
GOGARTY Eimear  (DENI)
GOODWIN Lachlan  (ACT)
GORDON Joel  (ACT)
^
HAEUSLER Jane  (BARL)
HEMMINGS Leon  (ACT)
HODGKIN Harry  (AWOD)
HODGKIN Ruby  (AWOD)
HOLSCHIER Cathey  (GEEL)
^
IKIN Patrick  (ACT)
ILITCH Zali  (ACT)
IRVINE Alice  (MELB)
IRVINE Greg  (EMAL)
^
JOHNS Peter  (ACT)
JOHNSTON Nicholas  (VIC)
JOHNSTON Pat  (AWOD)
JOHNSTON Samuel  (VIC)
JOSEPH May  (ACT)
JUSAYAN Anton  (VIC)
^
KANG Sarina  (ACT)
KORIR Britney  (MELB) .... Withdrawn Feb.21
KOWALCZYK Natalia  (MELB)
KUMAR Alisha  (ACT)
^
LAWLESS Erin  (SYD)
LAWRENCE Leanne  (EMAL)
LAY Bryan  (VIC)
LAY Kian Pin  (VIC)
LAY Luci  (MELB)
LEESON Sienna  (SYD)
LEIS Elly  (SYD)
LENNON Gabe  (KOOY)
LENNON Jane  (KOOY)
LENNON Madeleine  (KOOY)
LEVINSON Ari  (VIC)
LIPIC-MCFADYEN Maxi  (SYD)
LUDERS Alexandra  (TRAR)
^
MANCHUR Mark  (WWYA)
MANDI Jaimim  (MEVL)
MARCHANT Isabella  (BEND)
MASVOSVA Christiana  (MELB)
MCCONACHY Kirrily  (GEEL)
MCGRATH Chelsea  (AWOD)
MEAGHER Lara  (AWOD)
MILOSIS Gloria  (ACT)
MILOSIS Lauren  (ACT)
MINA Ana  (HARK)
MOHAN Neel  (MLBE)
MOLLER James  (NSW)
MURRIE James  (SYD)
MYUTEL-MANSUR Kiran  (ACT)
^
NAIDOO Kiran  (TAS)
NAUDE Cayla  (MELB)
NEATE Tim  (RING)
^
O'BRIEN Lewis  (GEEL)
O'CONNOR Lucy  (VIC)
OLIVER Sofia  (AWOD)
OSMOND Aaron  (GUND)
^
PARKER Christian  (COOM)
PARNELL Rory  (AWOD)
PATERSON Steven  (NRNG)
PEAKE Andrew  (SUNB)
PEAKE Lachlan  (SUNB)
PEARCE Joanna  (RING)
PEARSON Cooper  (MELB)
PHILLIPS Robert  (NRNG)
PIERGROSSE Jeane  (AWOD)
POLIZZI Liam  (GEEL)
POWELL Taya  (TAMW)
PRATT Nessa  (MELB)
PUROHIT Shubh  (MELB)
^
QUACH Isaac  (SYD)
QUACH Matthew  (SYD)
QUINLAN Abbey  (AWOD)
QUINLAN Tessa  (AWOD)
^
RANSON Thomas  (SHEP)
REID Michael  (AWOD)
REQUIRED Partner1  (AWOD)
REQUIRED Partner2  (TAS)
RICHARDSON Saxon  (MELB)
RICHARDSON Steven  (MELB)
ROBERTSON Will  (AWOD)
ROBSON Jonathan  (ACT)
ROWING Daniel  (TMRA)
ROWING Joshua  (TMRA)
ROWING Lachlan  (TMRA)
RYAN Emily  (QLD)
^
SALPIETRO Luca  (MELB)
SANDFORD Connor  (YALL)
SANDFORD Gregory  (YALL)
SIMES Ashleigh  (ACT)
SIMMONDS Annie  (ALTO)
SIMMONDS David  (ALTO)
SIMMONDS Leo  (ALTO)
SIMMONDS Sam  (ALTO)
SIMONCINI Alyssa  (ACT)
SIMONCINI Sofia  (ACT)
SIMPSON Melanie  (AWOD)
SMITH Daniel  (WANG)
SMITH Douglas  (WANG)
SMITH Kate  (VIC)
SMYTH Thomas  (SYD)
SOLOMON Andrew  (YALL)
SOLOMON Emma  (YALL)
SOLOMON Peter  (YALL)
SORMAZ Filip  (VIC)
SOUSA Andrio  (MELB)
STOJCEVSKI Erin  (MELB)
STOJCEVSKI Kendyl  (MELB)
STRACHAN Phoebe  (SYD)
STUART Andrew  (YALL)
STUART Ebony  (YALL)
STUART Natalie  (YALL)
STUDER Boyd  (SURF)
STUDER Teal  (VIC)
SUCHOMEL Jan  (AWOD)
^
TALEB Hannah  (SYD)
THOMPSON Daniel  (TWLD)
TOOLE Sophia  (WGGA)
TOZER Owen  (RING)
TREMBLAY Nicholas  (NT)
TRIPODI William  (TRAR)
TUCKWELL Caspian  (NSW)
TURBILL Corinne  (BEAU)
^
VIEIRA Mariana  (AWOD)
^
WATTS Connor  (ACT)
WESTON Julia  (WGGA)
WESTON Nicholas  (WGGA)
WILLMOTT Stewart  (RING)
^
YOUNG Simon  (MELB)
^
ZACHARCHUK Eliza  (MELB)

AWOD - Albury Wodonga    ACT - Canberra    ASHB - Ashburtunited TC    ALTO - Altona   
BEAU - Beaumauris    BARL - Barellan    BEND - Bendigo    COOM - Cooma    DENI - deniliquin   
EMAL - East Malvern    GEEL - Geelong    GUND - Gunnedah    GFTH - Griffith    HARK - Harkaway   
KOOY - Kooyong    MELB - Melbourne    MEVL - Mt Evelyn    MLBE - Melbourne Eastern    NRNG - North Ringwood   
NSW - NSW    NT - Northern Territory    OGRV - Ocean Grove    QLD - Queensland    RING - Ringwood   
SYD - Sydney    SUNB - Sunbury    SURF - Surf Coast    SHEP - Shepparton    TWLD - Tennis World   
TAMW - Tamworth    TRAR - Traralgon    TMRA - Temora    TAS - Tasmania    TMUT - Tumut   
VIC - Victoria    WANG - Wangaratta    WGGA - Wagga Wagga    WWYA - West Wyalong    YALL - Yallambie   
YARR - Yarrawonga   


Event Lists as of Saturday, February 23 2019 - 14:45

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46 

^Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES

1   BARTLE Michael   (ACT)
2   BISA Sam   (ACT)
3   DOSSETOR Daniel   (GFTH)
4   EVANS Lukas   (VIC)
5   GORDON Joel   (ACT)
6   HEMMINGS Leon   (ACT)
7   IKIN Patrick   (ACT)
8   JOHNS Peter   (ACT)
9   LEVINSON Ari   (VIC)
10   MANCHUR Mark   (WWYA)
11   MOHAN Neel   (MLBE)
12   MURRIE James   (SYD)
13   O'BRIEN Lewis   (GEEL)
14   PARKER Christian   (COOM)
15   PATERSON Steven   (NRNG)
16   QUACH Matthew   (SYD)
17   ROBSON Jonathan   (ACT)
18   ROWING Lachlan   (TMRA)
19   SMITH Daniel   (WANG)
20   SMITH Douglas   (WANG)
21   SUCHOMEL Jan   (AWOD)
22   THOMPSON Daniel   (TWLD)
23   TOZER Owen   (RING)
24   WESTON Nicholas   (WGGA)
25   YOUNG Simon   (MELB)

^Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES

1   BURBRIDGE Jessie   (MELB)
2   CARBIS Jemma   (MELB)
3   D'ALESSANDRO Clare   (AWOD)
4   KANG Sarina   (ACT)
5   PIERGROSSE Jeane   (AWOD)
6   PRATT Nessa   (MELB)
7   SIMES Ashleigh   (ACT)
8   SIMONCINI Alyssa   (ACT)

^Event 3. CONSO AMT MENS SINGLES

^Event 4. CONSO AMT WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   BARTLE Michael & GORDON Joel   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   BISA Nick & ROBSON Jonathan   (ACT)  (ACT)
3   BISA Sam & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ACT)  ( )
4   DOSSETOR Daniel & HEMMINGS Leon   (GFTH)  (ACT)
5   EVANS Lukas & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
6   JOHNS Peter & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ACT)  ( )
7   LAY Bryan & YOUNG Simon   (VIC)  (MELB)
8   LEVINSON Ari & O'BRIEN Lewis   (VIC)  (GEEL)
9   MANCHUR Mark & ROWING Lachlan   (WWYA)  (TMRA)
10   MOHAN Neel & _______________   (MLBE)  ( )
11   OSMOND Aaron & _______________   (GUND)  ( )
12   PARKER Christian & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (COOM)  ( )
13   PATERSON Steven & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NRNG)  ( )
14   PHILLIPS Robert & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NRNG)  ( )
15   SMITH Daniel & SMITH Douglas   (WANG)  (WANG)

^Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   BARTHOLOMEUSZ Charlotte & _______________   (BEAU)  ( )
2   BURBRIDGE Jessie & CARBIS Jemma   (MELB)  (MELB)
3   LEESON Sienna & _______________   (SYD)  ( )
4   LUDERS Alexandra & _______________   (TRAR)  ( )
5   PIERGROSSE Jeane & _______________   (AWOD)  ( )
6   PRATT Nessa & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
7   SIMES Ashleigh & SIMONCINI Alyssa   (ACT)  (ACT)

^Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   GIAMMARCO Steven (M) & PIERGROSSE Jeane (F)   (AWOD)  (AWOD)
2   GORDON Joel (M) & SIMONCINI Alyssa (F)   (ACT)  (ACT)
3   HAEUSLER Jane (F) & MANCHUR Mark (M)   (BARL)  (WWYA)
4   PARKER Christian (M) & ____________(F)   (COOM)  ( )

^Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   IKIN Patrick   (ACT)
2   ROBSON Jonathan   (ACT)
3   THOMPSON Daniel   (TWLD)

^Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   BISHOP Anna   (GUND)
2   D'ALESSANDRO Clare   (AWOD)

^Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BISA Nick & ROBSON Jonathan   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   FIUMARA Max & PEAKE Andrew   (VIC)  (SUNB)
3   IKIN Patrick & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ACT)  ( )
4   LAY Bryan & YOUNG Simon   (VIC)  (MELB)
5   MANCHUR Mark & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (WWYA)  ( )
6   NEATE Tim & PHILLIPS Robert   (RING)  (NRNG)
7   PARKER Christian & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (COOM)  ( )
8   PATERSON Steven & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NRNG)  ( )
9   REID Michael & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (AWOD)  ( )

^Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   D'ALESSANDRO Clare & _______________   (AWOD)  ( )

^Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   LUDERS Alexandra (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (TRAR)  ( )
2   PHILLIPS Robert (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (NRNG)  ( )
3   PIERGROSSE Jeane (F) & THOMPSON Daniel (M)   (AWOD)  (TWLD)

^Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   BARNES Will   (ASHB)
2   BRIDGMAN Lane   (MELB)
3   DAVILA_CARDENAS Guillermo   (MELB)
4   LENNON Gabe   (KOOY)
5   MOLLER James   (NSW)
6   TUCKWELL Caspian   (NSW)
7   WILLMOTT Stewart   (RING)

^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   D'ALESSANDRO Clare   (AWOD)
2   DOWNING Suwanit   (TWLD)
3   MASVOSVA Christiana   (MELB)
4   SMITH Kate   (VIC)

^Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BARTLE Michael & DASCAROLIS Sevi   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   BRIDGMAN Lane & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
3   DAVILA Guillermo & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
4   DAVILA_CARDENAS Guillermo & LAY Bryan   (MELB)  (VIC)
5   FIUMARA Max & PEAKE Andrew   (VIC)  (SUNB)
6   LAY Kian Pin & YOUNG Simon   (VIC)  (MELB)
7   LENNON Gabe & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (KOOY)  ( )
8   MOLLER James & _______________   (NSW)  ( )
9   RICHARDSON Steven & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )
10   TOZER Owen & WILLMOTT Stewart   (RING)  (RING)

^Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   MASVOSVA Christiana & SMITH Kate   (MELB)  (VIC)

^Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   BARTLE Michael (M) & SIMONCINI Sofia (F)   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   DOWNING Suwanit (F) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M)   (TWLD)  ( )
3   NEATE Tim (M) & PEARCE Joanna (F)   (RING)  (RING)

^Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   BARNES Will   (ASHB)
2   BLAKERS Quinn   (ACT)
3   DAVILA_CARDENAS Guillermo   (MELB)
4   DUGDALE Jack   (ACT)
5   IRVINE Greg   (EMAL)
6   JOHNSTON Pat   (AWOD)
7   MOLLER James   (NSW)
8   TUCKWELL Caspian   (NSW)

^Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   DOWNING Suwanit   (TWLD)
2   LENNON Jane   (KOOY)
3   MINA Ana   (HARK)
4   NAUDE Cayla   (MELB)

^Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BARNES Will & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ASHB)  ( )
2   DAVILA_CARDENAS Guillermo & LAY Kian Pin   (MELB)  (VIC)
3   DUGDALE Jack & FERGUSON Matthew   (ACT)  (TMUT)
4   IRVINE Greg & _______________   (EMAL)  ( )
5   JOHNSTON Pat & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (AWOD)  ( )
6   SIMMONDS David & SIMMONDS Leo   (ALTO)  (ALTO)
7   YOUNG Simon & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (MELB)  ( )

^Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   DREHER Anna & TURBILL Corinne   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
2   MINA Ana & NAUDE Cayla   (HARK)  (MELB)
3   O'CONNOR Lucy & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )

^Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   BARTLE Michael (M) & DAS Jessica (F)   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   BLAKERS Quinn (M) & FREYENS Ellen (F)   (ACT)  (ACT)
3   DAVILA_CARDENAS Guillermo (M) & DOWNING Suwanit (F)   (MELB)  (TWLD)
4   DREHER Anna (F) & ____________(M)   (BEAU)  ( )
5   IRVINE Greg (M) & LAWRENCE Leanne (F)   (EMAL)  (EMAL)
6   NEATE Tim (M) & PEARCE Joanna (F)   (RING)  (RING)
7   TURBILL Corinne (F) & ____________(M)   (BEAU)  ( )

^Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   JOHNSTON Pat   (AWOD)
2   RICHARDSON Steven   (MELB)
3   SANDFORD Gregory   (YALL)

^Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   ANTONAKOS Ashlee   (ACT)
2   LENNON Madeleine   (KOOY)

^Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   BARNES Will & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ASHB)  ( )
2   JOHNSTON Pat & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (AWOD)  ( )
3   LAY Kian Pin & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )

^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   ANTONAKOS Ashlee & DAS Jessica   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   DOWNING Suwanit & LAY Luci   (TWLD)  (MELB)
3   HOLSCHIER Cathey & SIMPSON Melanie   (GEEL)  (AWOD)
4   LENNON Jane & LENNON Madeleine   (KOOY)  (KOOY)

^Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   LAY Kian Pin (M) & LAY Luci (F)   (VIC)  (MELB)
2   LENNON Gabe (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (KOOY)  ( )
3   RICHARDSON Steven (M) & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (F)   (MELB)  ( )
4   STUART Andrew (M) & STUART Natalie (F)   (YALL)  (YALL)

^Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BISA Nick   (ACT)
2   OSMOND Aaron   (GUND)
3   TRIPODI William   (TRAR)

^Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   ARCHER Amber   (VIC)
2   BARTHOLOMEUSZ Charlotte   (BEAU)
3   CHAPMAN Remi   (ACT)
4   DUMARESQ Chloe   (WGGA)
5   FERGUSON Chloe   (TMUT)
6   FREEMAN Piper   (SYD)
7   FREYENS Ellen   (ACT)
8   LEESON Sienna   (SYD)
9   LUDERS Alexandra   (TRAR)
10   MILOSIS Lauren   (ACT)
11   TOOLE Sophia   (WGGA)
12   WESTON Julia   (WGGA)

^Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BARNARD Joshua   (OGRV)
2   BASSETT Jack   (YARR)
3   BLAKERS Quinn   (ACT)
4   FITZGERALD Curtis   (VIC)
5   JOHNSTON Samuel   (VIC)
6   NAIDOO Kiran   (TAS)
7   PARNELL Rory   (AWOD)
8   PUROHIT Shubh   (MELB)
9   QUACH Isaac   (SYD)
10   RICHARDSON Saxon   (MELB)
11   SIMMONDS Leo   (ALTO)
12   SORMAZ Filip   (VIC)
13   TREMBLAY Nicholas   (NT)
14   WATTS Connor   (ACT)

^Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   ARNAUTOVIC Larisa   (SYD)
2   BROWN Ella   (AWOD)
3   ELLAO Lylah   (AWOD)
4   GOGARTY Eimear   (DENI)
5   HAEUSLER Jane   (BARL)
6   HODGKIN Ruby   (AWOD)
7   JOSEPH May   (ACT)
8   KOWALCZYK Natalia   (MELB)
9   LAWLESS Erin   (SYD)
10   LIPIC-MCFADYEN Maxi   (SYD)
11   MARCHANT Isabella   (BEND)
12   MCCONACHY Kirrily   (GEEL)
13   MCGRATH Chelsea   (AWOD)
14   MINA Ana   (HARK)
15   NAUDE Cayla   (MELB)
16   POWELL Taya   (TAMW)
17   QUINLAN Tessa   (AWOD)
18   RYAN Emily   (QLD)
19   SMITH Kate   (VIC)
20   SOLOMON Emma   (YALL)
21   STOJCEVSKI Erin   (MELB)
22   VIEIRA Mariana   (AWOD)

^Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   BARTHOLOMEUSZ Kurtis   (MELB)
2   BRIDGMAN Lane   (MELB)
3   CARLYLE Rory   (AWOD)
4   CHAHAL Suveer   (MELB)
5   COCKLE Oscar   (MELB)
6   DASCAROLIS Sevi   (ACT)
7   DAVOREN Tom   (MELB)
8   DUGDALE Jack   (ACT)
9   ELLAO Jericho   (AWOD)
10   ESTEPHAN Jerome   (SYD)
11   FERGUSON Matthew   (TMUT)
12   GOODWIN Lachlan   (ACT)
13   JOHNSTON Nicholas   (VIC)
14   JUSAYAN Anton   (VIC)
15   MYUTEL-MANSUR Kiran   (ACT)
16   PEAKE Lachlan   (SUNB)
17   PEARSON Cooper   (MELB)
18   POLIZZI Liam   (GEEL)
19   RANSON Thomas   (SHEP)
20   ROBERTSON Will   (AWOD)
21   ROWING Daniel   (TMRA)
22   ROWING Joshua   (TMRA)
23   SALPIETRO Luca   (MELB)
24   SANDFORD Connor   (YALL)
25   SIMMONDS Sam   (ALTO)
26   SMYTH Thomas   (SYD)
27   SOLOMON Andrew   (YALL)
28   SOUSA Andrio   (MELB)
29   STUDER Teal   (VIC)
30   TUCKWELL Caspian   (NSW)

^Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   ANTONAKOS Ashlee   (ACT)
2   BASSETT Lucy   (YARR)
3   BISHOP Anna   (GUND)
4   CARBIS Jessie   (MELB)
5   DAS Jessica   (ACT)
6   DUGDALE Mackenzie   (ACT)
7   DWYER Aliyah   (ACT)
8   ILITCH Zali   (ACT)
9   IRVINE Alice   (MELB)
10   KUMAR Alisha   (ACT)
11   LEIS Elly   (SYD)
12   MANDI Jaimim   (MEVL)
13   MASVOSVA Christiana   (MELB)
14   MEAGHER Lara   (AWOD)
15   MILOSIS Gloria   (ACT)
16   QUINLAN Abbey   (AWOD)
17   SIMMONDS Annie   (ALTO)
18   SIMONCINI Sofia   (ACT)
19   STOJCEVSKI Kendyl   (MELB)
20   STRACHAN Phoebe   (SYD)
21   STUART Ebony   (YALL)
22   TALEB Hannah   (SYD)
23   ZACHARCHUK Eliza   (MELB)

^Event 34. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   TRIPODI William & _______________   (TRAR)  ( )

^Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   ARCHER Amber & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
2   CHAPMAN Remi & FREYENS Ellen   (ACT)  (ACT)
3   DUMARESQ Chloe & TOOLE Sophia   (WGGA)  (WGGA)
4   FERGUSON Chloe & _______________   (TMUT)  ( )
5   MILOSIS Lauren & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
6   WESTON Julia & _______________   (WGGA)  ( )

^Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BARNARD Joshua & RICHARDSON Saxon   (OGRV)  (MELB)
2   BASSETT Jack & _______________   (YARR)  ( )
3   BLAKERS Quinn & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
4   FITZGERALD Curtis & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
5   JOHNSTON Samuel & PUROHIT Shubh   (VIC)  (MELB)
6   NAIDOO Kiran & _______________   (TAS)  ( )
7   PARNELL Rory & _______________   (AWOD)  ( )
8   SIMMONDS Leo & _______________   (ALTO)  ( )
9   SORMAZ Filip & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
10   TREMBLAY Nicholas & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (NT)  ( )
11   WATTS Connor & _______________   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   ARNAUTOVIC Larisa & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (SYD)  ( )
2   BROWN Ella & _______________   (AWOD)  ( )
3   FREEMAN Piper & LAWLESS Erin   (SYD)  (SYD)
4   GOGARTY Eimear & _______________   (DENI)  ( )
5   HAEUSLER Jane & LIPIC-MCFADYEN Maxi   (BARL)  (SYD)
6   HODGKIN Ruby & _______________   (AWOD)  ( )
7   JOSEPH May & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
8   MARCHANT Isabella & _______________   (BEND)  ( )
9   MCCONACHY Kirrily & _______________   (GEEL)  ( )
10   MCGRATH Chelsea & VIEIRA Mariana   (AWOD)  (AWOD)
11   MINA Ana & NAUDE Cayla   (HARK)  (MELB)
12   POWELL Taya & _______________   (TAMW)  ( )
13   RYAN Emily & _______________   (QLD)  ( )
14   SMITH Kate & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
15   SOLOMON Emma & STUART Ebony   (YALL)  (YALL)

^Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   BARTHOLOMEUSZ Kurtis & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
2   BRIDGMAN Lane & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
3   CARLYLE Rory & _______________   (AWOD)  ( )
4   CHAHAL Suveer & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
5   COCKLE Oscar & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
6   DASCAROLIS Sevi & GOODWIN Lachlan   (ACT)  (ACT)
7   DUGDALE Jack & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
8   ESTEPHAN Jerome & _______________   (SYD)  ( )
9   FERGUSON Matthew & _______________   (TMUT)  ( )
10   JOHNSTON Nicholas & SOUSA Andrio   (VIC)  (MELB)
11   JUSAYAN Anton & _______________   (VIC)  ( )
12   MYUTEL-MANSUR Kiran & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
13   PEARSON Cooper & SMYTH Thomas   (MELB)  (SYD)
14   POLIZZI Liam & _______________   (GEEL)  ( )
15   RANSON Thomas & _______________   (SHEP)  ( )
16   ROBERTSON Will & _______________   (AWOD)  ( )
17   ROWING Daniel & ROWING Joshua   (TMRA)  (TMRA)
18   SANDFORD Connor & SOLOMON Andrew   (YALL)  (YALL)
19   SIMMONDS Sam & _______________   (ALTO)  ( )
20   STUDER Teal & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (VIC)  ( )
21   TUCKWELL Caspian & _______________   (NSW)  ( )

^Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   ANTONAKOS Ashlee & DAS Jessica   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   BASSETT Lucy & _______________   (YARR)  ( )
3   CARBIS Jessie & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
4   DUGDALE Mackenzie & ILITCH Zali   (ACT)  (ACT)
5   DWYER Aliyah & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
6   IRVINE Alice & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
7   KUMAR Alisha & SIMONCINI Sofia   (ACT)  (ACT)
8   LEIS Elly & _______________   (SYD)  ( )
9   MANDI Jaimim & _______________   (MEVL)  ( )
10   MASVOSVA Christiana & ZACHARCHUK Eliza   (MELB)  (MELB)
11   MILOSIS Gloria & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
12   STRACHAN Phoebe & _______________   (SYD)  ( )
13   TALEB Hannah & _______________   (SYD)  ( )

^Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   COCKLE Oscar   (MELB)
2   HODGKIN Harry   (AWOD)
3   JOHNSTON Nicholas   (VIC)
4   SOUSA Andrio   (MELB)
5   STUDER Boyd   (SURF)

^Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   DUGDALE Mackenzie   (ACT)
2   ILITCH Zali   (ACT)
3   MEAGHER Lara   (AWOD)
4   OLIVER Sofia   (AWOD)
5   SIMMONDS Annie   (ALTO)

^Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   COCKLE Oscar & _______________   (MELB)  ( )
2   JOHNSTON Nicholas & SOUSA Andrio   (VIC)  (MELB)
3   STUDER Boyd & _______________   (SURF)  ( )

^Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   DUGDALE Mackenzie & ILITCH Zali   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   MEAGHER Lara & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (AWOD)  ( )
3   SIMMONDS Annie & Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered)   (ALTO)  ( )

^Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES

1   DUGDALE Barry & DUGDALE Jack   (ACT)  (ACT)
2   LAY Bryan & LAY Kian Pin   (VIC)  (VIC)
3   SANDFORD Connor & SANDFORD Gregory   (YALL)  (YALL)
4   SIMMONDS David & SIMMONDS Sam   (ALTO)  (ALTO)
5   SOLOMON Andrew & SOLOMON Peter   (YALL)  (YALL)

^Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES

1   IRVINE Alice & LAWRENCE Leanne   (MELB)  (EMAL)
2   LENNON Jane & LENNON Madeleine   (KOOY)  (KOOY)
3   STUART Ebony & STUART Natalie   (YALL)  (YALL)

^Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES

1   SIMMONDS Annie & SIMMONDS David   (ALTO)  (ALTO)
2   SOLOMON Emma & SOLOMON Peter   (YALL)  (YALL)