WODONGA LABOUR DAY

Entry Lists as of Saturday, January 18 2020 - 10:11

3 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
3 players participating.


Click for Event Lists

Player List

M  R 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ACT - 3    WOD - 1   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
MILENKOVIC Luka  (ACT)
MYUTEL-MANSUR Kiran  (ACT)
MYUTEL-MANSUR Milan  (ACT)
^
REQUIRED Partner  (WOD)

ACT - Canberra    WOD - Albury/Wodonga   


Event Lists as of Saturday, January 18 2020 - 10:11

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46 

^Event 1. OPEN AMT MENS SINGLES

^Event 2. OPEN AMT WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 3. CONSO AMT MENS SINGLES

^Event 4. CONSO AMT WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 5. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

^Event 6. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 7. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 8. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 9. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 10. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 11. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 12. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 13. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 14. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 15. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 16. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 17. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 18. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 19. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 20. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 21. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 22. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 23. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 24. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 27. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 28. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

^Event 29. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

^Event 30. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   MYUTEL-MANSUR Kiran   (ACT)

^Event 31. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

^Event 32. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   MILENKOVIC Luka   (ACT)
2   MYUTEL-MANSUR Milan   (ACT)

^Event 33. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

^Event 34. 16 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

^Event 35. 16 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

^Event 36. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   MYUTEL-MANSUR Kiran & _______________   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 37. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

^Event 38. 12 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   MILENKOVIC Luka & _______________   (ACT)  ( )
2   MYUTEL-MANSUR Milan & _______________   (ACT)  ( )

^Event 39. 12 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

^Event 40. 10 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

^Event 41. 10 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

^Event 42. 10 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

^Event 43. 10 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

^Event 44. FATHER/SON MENS DOUBLES

^Event 45. MOTHR/DGHTR WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 46. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLES