2022 Tennis Seniors International Team Nominations

Entry Lists as of Friday, January 21 2022 - 20:50

28 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
28 players participating.


Click for Event Lists

Player List

B  C  D  E  F  G  H  J  K  M  N  P  R  S 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

NSW - 6    QLD - 8    SA - 1    VIC - 13   

^
BILTON Peter  (QLD)
BROADBENT Jarrod  (VIC)
^
CLARKE Braden  (VIC)
COETZER-BOTHA Martelle  (QLD)
^
DAVID Rogers  (VIC)
DICKINSON Rachael  (VIC)
DODSON Richard  (VIC)
DYBENDAHL Julie  (QLD)
^
EVERETT Rosemary  (VIC)
^
FORD Mike  (QLD)
^
GARD Peter  (VIC)
GIRVAN Richard  (VIC)
GRANT John  (QLD)
^
HAINES Brett  (NSW)
HILL Michelle  (VIC)
HOGHTON Kylie  (VIC)
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
^
JOVANOVIC Igor  (NSW)
^
KILLEN Sharon  (NSW)
KING Robert  (QLD)
^
MIDDLETON Brad  (NSW)
^
NADEBAUM Garry  (SA)
^
POUND Damien  (VIC)
^
ROGERS David  (VIC)
^
SCIFFER Maryann  (QLD)
SMITH Ken  (QLD)
SPRAGGON Roger  (NSW)
SWAYSLAND Leanne  (NSW)

NSW - NSW    QLD - Queensland    SA - South Australia    VIC - Victoria   


Event Lists as of Friday, January 21 2022 - 20:50

1  2  3  4  5  6 

^Event 1. MENS 50 FRED PERRY CUP

1   BROADBENT Jarrod   (VIC)
2   CLARKE Braden   (VIC)
3   DODSON Richard   (VIC)
4   GIRVAN Richard   (VIC)
5   HAINES Brett   (NSW)
6   JOVANOVIC Igor   (NSW)
7   POUND Damien   (VIC)
8   SMITH Ken   (QLD)

^Event 2. MENS 55 AUSTRIA CUP

1   DAVID Rogers   (VIC)
2   GRANT John   (QLD)
3   KING Robert   (QLD)
4   NADEBAUM Garry   (SA)
5   ROGERS David   (VIC)

^Event 3. MENS 60 VON CRAMM CUP

1   BILTON Peter   (QLD)
2   FORD Mike   (QLD)
3   GARD Peter   (VIC)
4   MIDDLETON Brad   (NSW)
5   SPRAGGON Roger   (NSW)

^Event 4. WOMENS 50 MARIA ESTHER BUENO CUP

1   COETZER-BOTHA Martelle   (QLD)
2   DICKINSON Rachael   (VIC)
3   DYBENDAHL Julie   (QLD)
4   HOGHTON Kylie   (VIC)
5   KILLEN Sharon   (NSW)

^Event 5. WOMENS 55 MAUREEN CONNOLLY CUP

1   SCIFFER Maryann   (QLD)

^Event 6. WOMENS 60 ALICE MARBLE CUP

1   EVERETT Rosemary   (VIC)
2   HILL Michelle   (VIC)
3   HOWES Wanda   (VIC)
4   SWAYSLAND Leanne   (NSW)