2019Tennis Super - Seniors International Team Nominations

Entry Lists as of Thursday, April 18 2019 - 17:21

32 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
32 players participating.


Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  G  H  J  M  O  P  R  S  T  W 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

NSW - 10    QLD - 11    SA - 3    VIC - 7    WA - 2   

^
AVIS Adrienne  (NSW)
^
BALLARD Kerry  (NSW)
BICKMORE Robert  (SA)
BIDDLE Don  (NSW)
BRADLEY Kevin  (QLD)
^
CAMPLING Carol  (NSW)
CRUMP Kevin  (VIC)
^
DAVEY Roger  (SA)
^
EDWARDS Bobbie  (WA)
^
GREEN Kevin  (VIC)
^
HANCY Judy  (VIC)
HENNING John  (QLD)
HOWES Bob  (VIC)
^
JOHNS Jan  (QLD)
^
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC)
MADDISON Jan  (WA)
MCGHIE Norma  (QLD)
MCLELLAN Terry  (QLD)
^
O'BRIEN John  (NSW)
^
PRATT Julie  (NSW)
^
RECHTMAN Bernard  (QLD)
REHN Bruce  (SA)
RIGTER Joy  (QLD)
RODINS Judith  (QLD)
ROSENBERG Bertram  (NSW)
^
SIMPSON June  (VIC)
SUB M1  (NSW)
^
TAYLOR Jill  (QLD)
^
WALSH Alan  (NSW)
WALTER Sue  (VIC)
WENZEL Claude  (QLD)
WEST Ray  (QLD)
WORLAND Helen  (NSW)

NSW - New Souht Wales    QLD - Queensland    SA - South Australia    VIC - Victoria   
WA - Western Australia   


Event Lists as of Thursday, April 18 2019 - 17:21

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 

^Event 1. MENS 65 BRITANNIA CUP

1   HENNING John   (QLD)
2   MADDERN Dennis   (VIC)

^Event 2. MENS 70 JACK CRAWFORD CUP

1   BICKMORE Robert   (SA)
2   DAVEY Roger   (SA)
3   WEST Ray   (QLD)

^Event 3. MENS 75 BITSY GRANT CUP

1   BRADLEY Kevin   (QLD)
2   GREEN Kevin   (VIC)
3   MCLELLAN Terry   (QLD)
4   WALSH Alan   (NSW)

^Event 4. MENS 80 GARDNAR MULLOY CUP

1   BIDDLE Don   (NSW)
2   CRUMP Kevin   (VIC)
3   HOWES Bob   (VIC)
4   REHN Bruce   (SA)

^Event 5. MENS 85 TEAM CUP

1   O'BRIEN John   (NSW)
2   RECHTMAN Bernard   (QLD)
3   ROSENBERG Bertram   (NSW)
4   WENZEL Claude   (QLD)

^Event 6. WOMENS 65 KITTY GODFREE CUP

1   AVIS Adrienne   (NSW)
2   WALTER Sue   (VIC)
3   WORLAND Helen   (NSW)

^Event 7. WOMENS 70 ALTHEA GIBSON CUP

1   BALLARD Kerry   (NSW)
2   CAMPLING Carol   (NSW)
3   JOHNS Jan   (QLD)
4   MADDISON Jan   (WA)
5   RODINS Judith   (QLD)

^Event 8. WOMENS 75 QUEENS' CUP

1   EDWARDS Bobbie   (WA)
2   HANCY Judy   (VIC)
3   PRATT Julie   (NSW)
4   TAYLOR Jill   (QLD)

^Event 9. WOMENS 80 DORIS HART CUP

1   MCGHIE Norma   (QLD)
2   RIGTER Joy   (QLD)
3   SIMPSON June   (VIC)