2022 Oceania Regional Championships
Entry Lists as of Sunday, March 06 2022 - 13:26
241 players entered.
24 withdrawals.
217 players participating.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Y Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
AUS - 19   ACT - 5   CAN - 1   DEN - 1   FRA - 1   GER - 1   IND - 2   JPN - 4   NSW - 27  
^ AUS - Australia   ACT - act   CAN - Canada   DEN - Denmark  
NZL - 2   POL - 1   PLE - 1   QLD - 22   RSA - 2   SA - 8   SWE - 1   TAS - 3   VIC - 117   WA - 1  
AARON Issi  (NSW)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with LOADER Brian
ACKERMAN Helen  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Mar.01
AINSWORTH Leonie  (ACT)
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with LLEWELLYN Gail
ALLATT Bryan  (VIC)
Event 48. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with MANSFIELD John
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
ALLEN Malcolm  (VIC)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 48. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with REES Hayden
ALTANANY Karam  (PLE)
APOSTOLIDES Nicholas  (VIC)
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with ROXAS Francisco
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
ARIMOTO Naoki  (JPN)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with SATO Masahiro
ARMS Christopher  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
ARMS Simon  (VIC)
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with GRANT John
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
ATHANASIADIS Peter  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with MITSINIKOS Theo
AVERS Lorraine  (VIC)
Event 47. 75/80 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 49. 75/80 WOMENS DOUBLES with KING Mary
^
BALODIS Roslyn  (ACT)
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with SWAYSLAND Leanne
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with HAMPTON Peter
Event 32. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
BARRENGER Andrew  (TAS)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with ERAKOVIC Stevan
BARWICK Heather  (VIC)
Event 49. 75/80 WOMENS DOUBLES with HANCY Judy
BEHR Ryan  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with ROSENBERGER Geoff
BELBALY Nassim  (FRA)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with GISCA Vladimir
BHUTAL Lakhwinder  (IND)
BICKMORE Robert  (SA)
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with DAVEY Roger
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
BIERNAT Monika  (POL)
Event 19. 45/50 WOMENS DOUBLES with GEMMEL Isabelle
Event 7. 35/45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 10. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with YOUNG Morgan
BILTON Peter  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with SHARP Stephen
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with MEGGS Jill
BORATISA Pichet  (THA) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
BOW Bob  (NSW)
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with LOADER Brian
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with EVANS Mike
BREE Yves  (BEL) ....Withdrawn Feb.25
BROADBENT Jarrod  (VIC)
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with BUSBY Glenn
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
BROPHY Phil  (VIC)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
BRUCE John  (NSW)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with FRASER Tim
BRUNNER John  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with HILL Michelle
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with DONNELLAN Scott
BUCHANAN Andrew  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
BURNELL Grant  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
BUSBY Glenn  (VIC)
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with BROADBENT Jarrod
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with DANCE Stephen
BUZZA Judith  (VIC)
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with SCIFFER Robert
Event 37. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with GODDARD Sara
^
CADMAN David  (SA)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
Event 48. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with SWINGLER Alan
CALLANAN Tim  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with TAWEEL Marc
CASSEL Diane  (NSW) .... Withdrawn Mar.01
CHIVERS Jennifer  (VIC)
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with KERWICK Sheryl
CHRISTIE Nigel  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Feb.15
CLARKE Braden  (VIC)
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with TRAFICANTE John
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
CLAY Michelle  (VIC)
Event 19. 45/50 WOMENS DOUBLES with DUDLEY Emma
CLAYTON Suzie  (NSW) ....Withdrawn Mar.01
CONWAY Ash  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
COULSON James  (VIC)
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with STQUENTIN David
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with SHEPPARD Annette
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
CULL Matthew  (AUS)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
CYPRIEN Kerryn  (QLD)
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with RICHARDS Martin
Event 22. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 19. 45/50 WOMENS DOUBLES with DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike
CZUBRYJ Peter  (AUS)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with HUTCHINSON Peter
^
DANCE Stephen  (TAS)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BUSBY Glenn
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with WALTER Susanne
DAVEY Ian  (VIC)
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Carol
DAVEY Roger  (SA)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with BICKMORE Robert
DAVIES Judy  (AUS)
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with THOMPSON Carol
DAVIS Peter  (SA)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with JOHNSTON Adrian
DEADY Mark  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
DEDAJIC Mirsad  (QLD)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 8. 35 MENS DOUBLES with TULLOCH Charlie
Event 10. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with MIJIC Danijela
DEMUTH Cushla  (VIC)
Event 47. 75/80 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 49. 75/80 WOMENS DOUBLES with FARRELL Gillian
DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike  (QLD)
Event 27. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 19. 45/50 WOMENS DOUBLES with CYPRIEN Kerryn
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with EVANS David
DICKINSON Rachael  (VIC)
Event 22. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
DODSON Richard  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with NORDSTROM Per
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with FOSTER Brenda
DONNELLAN Scott  (AUS)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with HARRISON Wendy
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with BRUNNER John
DUDLEY Emma  (VIC)
Event 19. 45/50 WOMENS DOUBLES with CLAY Michelle
^
EDGLEY Dylan  (VIC)
Event 10. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with FIDLER Julie
ELDER Gene  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with LEONG James
ELLIS Dean  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
ERAKOVIC Stevan  (VIC)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BARRENGER Andrew
ETO Nobuhiko  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
EVANS David  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with STARLING David
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with DEUTSCH-WATSON Ulrike
EVANS Mike  (VIC)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with BOW Bob
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with JAMIESON Sue
EVERETT Rosemary  (VIC)
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with GARD Peter
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Sue
Event 32. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
^
FARRELL Gillian  (AUS)
Event 47. 75/80 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 49. 75/80 WOMENS DOUBLES with DEMUTH Cushla
FENTON Drew  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
FERGUSON Bruce  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Eddie
FERGUSON Sue  (VIC)
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with HARDY Mark
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with EVERETT Rosemary
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with SHEPPARD Annette
FERGUSSON John  (QLD)
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with POLLOCK John
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with PENNEY George
FIDLER Julie  (VIC)
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with WALKER Fiona
Event 10. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with EDGLEY Dylan
FISHER Christopher  (CAN) ....Withdrawn Feb.03
FORD Mike  (QLD)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HAMPTON Peter
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with FOSTER Brenda
FOSTER Brenda  (NSW)
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with DODSON Richard
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with FORD Mike
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with MEGGS Jill
FRASER Tim  (NSW)
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with BRUCE John
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
FRY James  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
FUGE Danny  (AUS)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
FULWOOD Anne  (NSW)
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with PASCOE Wayne
^
GARD Peter  (VIC)
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HANBURY-BROWN Robert
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with EVERETT Rosemary
GEMMEL Isabelle  (GER)
Event 22. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 19. 45/50 WOMENS DOUBLES with BIERNAT Monika
GIANNAKOPOULOS Demetra  (AUS)
Event 22. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
GIBSON Stuart  (AUS) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
GILLEY John  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with THEODOR George
GILLIS Chris  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
GISCA Vladimir  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with HAINES Brett
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with BELBALY Nassim
GODDARD Sara  (NSW)
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with BUZZA Judith
Event 37. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with STICKA Graeme
GRANT John  (QLD)
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with KING Rob
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with ARMS Simon
GREAVES Brian  (VIC)
Event 51. 80/85 MENS SINGLES
^
HAINES Brett  (NSW)
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with GISCA Vladimir
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with KILLEN Sharon
HAMPTON Peter  (NZL)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with MYERS Stephen
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with FORD Mike
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with BALODIS Roslyn
HANBURY-BROWN Robert  (NSW)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with WILKINSON Clive
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with GARD Peter
HANCY Judy  (VIC)
Event 49. 75/80 WOMENS DOUBLES with BARWICK Heather
Event 47. 75/80 WOMENS SINGLES
HARDY Mark  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Gary
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with FERGUSON Sue
HARRINGTON Jai  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Feb.28
HARRISON Wendy  (VIC)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with DONNELLAN Scott
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with THEODOR George
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with WESTON Barb
HASIOTIS Arthur  (AUS) ....Withdrawn Feb.28
HASSETT David  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
HAYES Geoff  (NSW)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with SCIFFER Robert
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with SCIFFER Maryann
HAYSHAM-WEIDNER Troy  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with JENSEN Steffan
HICKS Matthew  (VIC)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 8. 35 MENS DOUBLES with LONGRIDGE Ben
HILL Michelle  (VIC)
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with HOWES Wanda
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with BRUNNER John
Event 32. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
HOBSON Terry  (VIC)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
HOOPER Allen  (QLD)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with THOMAS Ian
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with RODINS Judith
HOWARD Mike  (SA)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
HOWES Bob  (VIC)
Event 51. 80/85 MENS SINGLES
HOWES Wanda  (VIC)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with KING Rob
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with HILL Michelle
Event 32. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
HUGHES Robert  (VIC)
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with WAYGOOD Gordon
Event 48. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with WAYGOOD Gordon
HUTCHINSON Peter  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with CZUBRYJ Peter
^
ILOTT Matthew  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with PIKE Jay
IWASAKA Kengo  (JPN)
Event 1. 30 MENS SINGLES
Event 8. 35 MENS DOUBLES with TSUJI Yusuke
^
JABBOUR Nabil  (VIC)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
JAMIESON Sue  (NZL)
Event 42. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with RODINS Judith
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with EVANS Mike
JARRETT Christine  (ACT)
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with SCIFFER Maryann
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with WOODMAN Gregory
Event 37. 65 WOMENS SINGLES
JENSEN Steffan  (DEN)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with HAYSHAM-WEIDNER Troy
JOHNSTON Adrian  (SA)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with DAVIS Peter
JOHNSTON Peter  (AUS)
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with MCNAMEE Paul
JOVANOVIC Iggy  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with RICHARDS Martin
JUAN Adriana  (VIC)
Event 7. 35/45 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 10. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with RUDOLPH Navin
JUNGWIRTH Tamara  (VIC)
Event 22. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
^
KELLY Nathan  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
KERWICK Sheryl  (VIC)
Event 42. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with CHIVERS Jennifer
KILLEN Sharon  (NSW)
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with HAINES Brett
Event 22. 50 WOMENS SINGLES
KING Mary  (VIC)
Event 49. 75/80 WOMENS DOUBLES with AVERS Lorraine
Event 47. 75/80 WOMENS SINGLES
KING Rob  (SA)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with GRANT John
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with HOWES Wanda
KNOWLES Rick  (QLD)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
KONDISETTI Nancharaiah  (IND) .... Withdrawn Feb.13
KOVACS Paul  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Mar.03
^
LEE Kim Yoong  (MAS) .... Withdrawn Mar.01
LEONG James  (AUS)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with WESTON Barb
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with ELDER Gene
LINDSAY Fiona  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
LLEWELLYN Gail  (VIC)
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with AINSWORTH Leonie
LOADER Brian  (NSW)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with AARON Issi
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with BOW Bob
LONGRIDGE Ben  (VIC)
Event 8. 35 MENS DOUBLES with HICKS Matthew
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with ROSHAN Ali
^
MACFARLANE Stuart  (VIC)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
MADDERN Dennis  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
MAHAR Tim  (VIC)
Event 46. 75 MENS SINGLES
MALKOUN Anthony  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
MANSFIELD John  (VIC)
Event 51. 80/85 MENS SINGLES
Event 48. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with ALLATT Bryan
MARTIN Jonathan  (VIC)
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with POURPOURAS Jason
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
MCDONALD Luke  (NSW)
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Troy
MCDONALD Troy  (VIC)
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with MCDONALD Luke
MCNAMEE Paul  (VIC)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with JOHNSTON Peter
MEGGS Jill  (VIC)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with BILTON Peter
Event 27. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with FOSTER Brenda
MIDDLETON Brad  (NSW)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with RUSSELL Michael
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with SWAYSLAND Leanne
MIJIC Danijela  (VIC)
Event 10. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with DEDAJIC Mirsad
Event 7. 35/45 WOMENS SINGLES
MILLAR Brian  (CAN)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
MILLAR Jennifer  (VIC)
Event 27. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
MILLEDGE Ron  (AUS)
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with STANTON Gary
MITCHELSON Bryce  (VIC)
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with SEBEK Robert
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
MITSINIKOS Theo  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with ATHANASIADIS Peter
MOREIRA Renato  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
MYERS Eddie  (VIC)
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Bruce
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
MYERS Stephen  (VIC)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with HAMPTON Peter
^
NICHOLSON Jonathan  (VIC)
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with TULLOCH Charlie
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
NORDSTROM Per  (SWE)
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with DODSON Richard
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
^
O'CONNOR Shaun  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
ORFORD Ross  (QLD)
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with RAE Andrew
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
OXLEY Joshua  (GBR) .... Withdrawn Mar.04
^
PACKHAM Steve  (VIC)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with WEALANDS Gary
PAIS David  (VIC)
Event 1. 30 MENS SINGLES
PASCOE Wayne  (NSW)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with FULWOOD Anne
PECK Phillip  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Mar.02
PENNEY George  (NSW)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with WILLIS Sue
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSSON John
PIKE Jay  (QLD)
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with ILOTT Matthew
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
POLLOCK John  (QLD)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with ROSS Craig
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with FERGUSSON John
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
POUND Damien  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Mar.01
POURPOURAS Jason  (AUS)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with MARTIN Jonathan
PRESTON Chris  (VIC)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
PRINCE Tim  (AUS)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
PROPERJOHN Brad  (WA)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
^
RAE Andrew  (VIC)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with ORFORD Ross
REES Hayden  (VIC)
Event 48. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with ALLEN Malcolm
REEVE Simon  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with RUDOLPH Navin
RICHARDS Martin  (SA)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
Event 25. 50 MIXED DOUBLES with CYPRIEN Kerryn
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with JOVANOVIC Iggy
ROBERTS Greg  (VIC)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
ROCHE Sue  (NSW)
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with WILKINSON Clive
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with WILLIS Sue
RODINS Judith  (QLD)
Event 42. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with JAMIESON Sue
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with HOOPER Allen
ROGERS David  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
ROJAHN Martin  (TAS) .... Withdrawn Mar.04
ROSENBERGER Geoff  (AUS)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with BEHR Ryan
ROSHAN Ali  (AUS)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with LONGRIDGE Ben
ROSS Craig  (QLD)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with POLLOCK John
ROXAS Francisco  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with APOSTOLIDES Nicholas
RUDOLPH Navin  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with REEVE Simon
Event 10. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with JUAN Adriana
RUSSELL Michael  (QLD)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MIDDLETON Brad
^
SATO Masahiro  (JPN)
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with ARIMOTO Naoki
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
SAUNDERS Bruce  (VIC)
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
SCALIA Marcelo  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
SCHMIDT Barry  (VIC)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
SCIFFER Maryann  (QLD)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Geoff
Event 27. 55 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with JARRETT Christine
SCIFFER Robert  (QLD)
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HAYES Geoff
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with BUZZA Judith
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
SEARLE Robert  (NSW)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
SEBEK Robert  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with MITCHELSON Bryce
SEDGWICK Tim  (NSW)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
SHARMA Sashi  (IND) .... Withdrawn Feb.12
SHARP Stephen  (VIC)
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with BILTON Peter
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER Fiona
SHEPPARD Annette  (AUS)
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with FERGUSON Sue
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with COULSON James
SIMON Cameron  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
SINGH Mandeep  (IND)
SMITH Kenneth  (QLD)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
SMITH Warren  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
SOYSA Sam  (AUS) ....Withdrawn Feb.28
SPINKS Greg  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Mar.03
STANTON Gary  (VIC)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with WOODMAN Gregory
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with MILLEDGE Ron
STARLING David  (VIC)
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with EVANS David
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
STICKA Graeme  (NSW)
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with GODDARD Sara
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
STOIKOUDIS Christopher  (VIC) .... Withdrawn Feb.28
STQUENTIN David  (VIC)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with COULSON James
SUMMERS Shaun  (TAS)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with TSUJI Yusuke
SWANTON Will  (NSW)
Event 21. 50 MENS SINGLES
SWAYSLAND Leanne  (NSW)
Event 32. 60 WOMENS SINGLES
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with BALODIS Roslyn
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with MIDDLETON Brad
SWINGLER Alan  (VIC)
Event 48. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with CADMAN David
Event 51. 80/85 MENS SINGLES
^
TARASCIO David  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
TAWEEL Marc  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with CALLANAN Tim
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with ZAZULAK Anjay
THEODOR George  (VIC)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with GILLEY John
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with HARRISON Wendy
THOMAS Gary  (ACT)
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
Event 33. 60 MENS DOUBLES with HARDY Mark
THOMAS Ian  (VIC)
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with HOOPER Allen
Event 41. 70 MENS SINGLES
THOMPSON Carol  (AUS)
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with DAVIES Judy
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with DAVEY Ian
THOMSON Rohan  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
TRAFICANTE John  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 23. 50 MENS DOUBLES with CLARKE Braden
TSUJI Yusuke  (JPN)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
Event 8. 35 MENS DOUBLES with IWASAKA Kengo
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with SUMMERS Shaun
TULLOCH Charlie  (VIC)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with NICHOLSON Jonathan
Event 8. 35 MENS DOUBLES with DEDAJIC Mirsad
^
VERTES Daniel  (AUS)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
VICARY Nicholas  (VIC)
Event 6. 35 MENS SINGLES
^
WALKER Fiona  (VIC)
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with SHARP Stephen
Event 34. 60 WOMENS DOUBLES with FIDLER Julie
WALTER Susanne  (VIC)
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with DANCE Stephen
Event 42. 70 WOMENS SINGLES
WARD Jason  (VIC)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
WATSON Brian  (VIC)
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with WESTON Barb
WAYGOOD Gordon  (NSW)
Event 48. 75/80 MENS DOUBLES with HUGHES Robert
Event 51. 80/85 MENS SINGLES
Event 43. 70 MENS DOUBLES with HUGHES Robert
WEALANDS Gary  (AUS)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with PACKHAM Steve
WESTON Barb  (VIC)
Event 35. 60 MIXED DOUBLES with WATSON Brian
Event 30. 55 MIXED DOUBLES with LEONG James
Event 29. 55 WOMENS DOUBLES with HARRISON Wendy
WHITE Jamie  (VIC)
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with YOUNG Morgan
WILKINSON Clive  (NSW)
Event 36. 65 MENS SINGLES
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with HANBURY-BROWN Robert
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with ROCHE Sue
WILLIS Sue  (ACT)
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with PENNEY George
Event 39. 65/70 WOMENS DOUBLES with ROCHE Sue
WILSON Ashley  (NZL) .... Withdrawn Feb.28
WILSON Clive  (RSA)
Event 26. 55 MENS SINGLES
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with WILSON Peter
WILSON Peter  (RSA)
Event 28. 55 MENS DOUBLES with WILSON Clive
Event 31. 60 MENS SINGLES
WOODMAN Gregory  (AUS)
Event 38. 65 MENS DOUBLES with STANTON Gary
Event 40. 65/70 MIXED DOUBLES with JARRETT Christine
^
YANG Thomas  (VIC)
Event 1. 30 MENS SINGLES
YONG Steven  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
YOUNG Morgan  (VIC)
Event 16. 45 MENS SINGLES
Event 18. 45 MENS DOUBLES with WHITE Jamie
Event 10. 35/45 MIXED DOUBLES with BIERNAT Monika
^
ZAZULAK Anjay  (NSW)
Event 11. 40 MENS SINGLES
Event 13. 40 MENS DOUBLES with TAWEEL Marc
FRA - France   GER - Germany   IND - India   JPN - Japan   NSW - New South Wales  
NZL - New Zealand   POL - Poland   PLE - Palestine   QLD - Queensland   RSA - South Africa  
SA - South Australia   SWE - Sweden   TAS - Tasmania   VIC - Victoria   WA - Western Australia