Yarrawonga Easter 2016
Entry Lists as of Wednesday, March 16 2016 - 20:43
730 players entered.
8 withdrawals.
722 players participating.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Y Z
To find a player use CTRL - F   Click player's name for more entry details
ASHB - 4   ALBU - 11   AVON - 19   BALL - 5   BBT - 1   BALW - 6   BKRK - 4   BALN - 13   BLCK - 6  
^ ASHB - Ashburton   ALBU - Albury / Wodonga   AVON - Avondale   BALL - Ballarat  
BOR - 3   BAYV - 2   BEAC - 14   BARW - 2   BEAU - 13   BUND - 2   CAMB - 7   CRYD - 11   CARR - 1   CANT - 4  
DROM - 2   DIAM - 5   DONV - 2   ELTH - 2   ESSX - 5   EAGL - 3   ESSE - 30   ELWO - 13   FTG - 5   FAWK - 1  
GREE - 15   GWAV - 2   GUY - 1   GEEL - 29   GISB - 2   HMPK - 4   HEAT - 7   HOPP - 4   HURL - 2   HADF - 7  
HEID - 3   HAWT - 9   KARI - 6   KOOY - 23   KEW - 9   KEIL - 6   KEYS - 1   KOON - 4   LUM - 2   LILY - 2  
LIST - 8   MONT - 4   MTEL - 11   MONB - 7   MORN - 12   MENT - 16   MDPK - 4   MOOR - 1   MORA - 1   MALV - 7  
MOON - 2   NORR - 1   OAKL - 12   OVER - 5   OFFI - 2   PARK - 7   PTCK - 4   PARA - 14   PKOR - 8   PMEL - 5  
PKWD - 7   PLEN - 2   QLD - 6   REDH - 1   RING - 21   ROSA - 5   STEL - 18   STHY - 10   STHM - 1   STRA - 6  
SURR - 13   SEAC - 1   SYDN - 14   THOR - 3   TAS - 2   TEMP - 11   TLHO - 22   TWLD - 1   TORQ - 8   TLAK - 9  
TRAR - 6   TATU - 8   UPWE - 8   WARR - 1   WHIT - 1   WARN - 2   WERR - 7   WAND - 4   WANG - 1   WOLL - 1  
YARR - 61  
ABDEL Helen  (TLHO)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ABDEL Napil
ABDEL Napil  (TLHO)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ABDEL Helen
ADAMS Brian  (BALN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ADAMS Louise
ADAMS Caden  (BALN)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with FARRUGIA Laura
ADAMS Louise  (BALN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ADAMS Brian
AKDAG Kazim  (AVON)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MITCHELL Nicole
ALIBRIO Joe  (FAWK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FIELD Carla
ALLEN Abbie  (EAGL)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MADRIGALE Liam
ALLEN David  (TLHO)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ALLEN Nicole
ALLEN Nicole  (TLHO)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ALLEN David
ALLEN Rebecca  (TLHO)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with JOHNSON Oli
ALLEN Toni  (BUND)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with YOUNG Harrison
ALLEN Zoe  (EAGL)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MADRIGALE Sam
ALLIS Andrea  (RING)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ALLIS Matthew
ALLIS Gerrard  (RING)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SPENCER Samantha
ALLIS Matthew  (RING)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ALLIS Andrea
AMBROSE Jindi  (ESSE)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with DOWLER Sam
ANDERSON Geoff  (GREE)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with PARKES Leanne
ANDREWS Lucy  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Harry
ANDREWS Olivia  (HEAT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SPENCER-KEEBLE connor
APAP Elyse  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHELLIE Leigh
ARCHER Michael  (TATU)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Finlay
ARMITT Tyler  (MORN)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FORD Rehana
ARMSTRONG Brett  (BARW)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ARMSTRONG Miharu
ARMSTRONG Miharu  (BARW)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ARMSTRONG Brett
ARNOLD Chris  (THOR)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with YIK Rebecca
ARNOLD Claire  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JARDINE Will
AUMANN Peter  (MALV)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHULZE Laura
AYRE Aaron  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHELLIE Paige
^
BARCLAY Cliff  (BALL)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARCLAY Trishia
BARCLAY Jackie  (AVON)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with STEVENS Mark
BARCLAY Merryn  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JOHNSTON James
BARCLAY Maddie  (BALL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MITCHELL Wayne
BARCLAY Trishia  (BALL)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARCLAY Cliff
BARRETT Conor  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FEEHAN Anna
BARRETT Jackson  (KOOY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RAE Louisa
BARRETT John  (ESSE)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HUNTER Lauren
BARRETT Maree  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRETT Michael
BARRETT Mia  (ESSE)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FITHALL Herb
BARRETT Michael  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRETT Maree
BARRETT Marita  (ESSE)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRETT Sam
BARRETT Ronan  (ESSE)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BRADLEY Katrina
BARRETT Sam  (ESSE)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRETT Marita
BARRY Bec  (TLHO)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRY Tony
BARRY Ben  (TLHO)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRY Jane
BARRY Jane  (TLHO)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRY Ben
BARRY Tony  (TLHO)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRY Bec
BASSETT Jack  (YARR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BROWN Ella
BASSETT Lucy  (YARR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with ROSS Ben
BEGGS Caleb  (PARA)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HODGSON Belinda
BELLGROVE Elke  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BELLGROVE Mark
BELLGROVE Mark  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BELLGROVE Elke
BENNETT Adam  (KOOY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KENNEDY Danielle
BENNETT Alisa  (KOOY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BENNETT James
BENNETT Daryl  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORSE Angelica
BENNETT Ellie  (KOOY)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with VANTWEST Ben
BENNETT Fraser  (YARR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with YORK Scarlett
BENNETT James  (KOOY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BENNETT Alisa
BENNETT Matt  (KOOY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BROWN Leasa
BERGAMO Butch  (ELWO)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALLIS Lena
BERGAMO Kiara  (ELWO)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CALDER Jayden
BERRY Alicia  (MENT)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BERRY Bailey
BERRY Bailey  (MENT)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BERRY Alicia
BEST John  (BEAU)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BEST Linda
BEST Linda  (HMPK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BEST John
BIRD Rebecca  (GWAV)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ZHENG Jia Shi
BLAIR William  (HEAT)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with FITZGERALD Lisa
BLEWETT Jamie  (TLHO)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with WALLACE Joshua
BLEWETT Jodie  (TLHO)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALLACE Russell
BLEWETT Samantha  (TLHO)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with WALLACE Adam
BOCTOR Mandy  (MENT)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOCTOR Noah
BOCTOR Noah  (MENT)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOCTOR Mandy
BOYLE Krysten  (THOR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOYLE Marcus
BOYLE Marcus  (QLD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOYLE Krysten
BOYLE Rick  (QLD)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CONNELLY Erin
BOYLE Sarah  (QLD)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOYLE Tim
BOYLE Tim  (QLD)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOYLE Sarah
BOYLE Tess  (QLD)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHMIDT Michael
BRADLEY Elise  (FTG)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BRADLEY Jason
BRADLEY Jason  (FTG)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BRADLEY Elise
BRADLEY Katrina  (FTG)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BARRETT Ronan
BRADLEY Olivia  (FTG)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Sebastian
BRAUNTHAL Anthony  (PKOR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Cassie
BRAUNTHAL Cassie  (PKOR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Anthony
BRAUNTHAL Donna  (PKOR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Chris
BRAUNTHAL Luke  (PKOR)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MACKWELL Samantha
BRAUNTHAL Zac  (PKOR)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with JOHNSON Lili
BREWER Kayne  (BOR)
BREWSTER Zacg  (GREE)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCDONALD Meaghan
BRIDGMAN Grant  (MORN)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRIGGS Mel
BRIGGS Ian  (MORN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HUNTER Jenny
BRIGGS Mel  (MTEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRIDGMAN Grant
BROWN Bridget  (ALBU)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HARRIS Jack
BROWN Ella  (ALBU)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BASSETT Jack
BROWN Harley  (TLAK)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BROWN Taylah
BROWN Leasa  (ALBU)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BENNETT Matt
BROWN Taylah  (TLAK)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BROWN Harley
BRUCE Alaina  (YARR)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with LONGBOTTOM Neville
BRUCE Brian  (KOOY)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with BRUCE Karen
BRUCE Karen  (KOOY)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with BRUCE Brian
BRUENJES Lucy  (HMPK)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with LARSEN Charlie
BRUNNER Gert  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VESELY John
BUDD Matt  (SYDN)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LONG Leo
BULLEN Jessica  (MOOR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MAYO Dylan
BURDICK Adam  (PKWD)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEECH Emma
BURDICK Jack  (LILY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BURDICK Tania
BURDICK Tania  (PKWD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BURDICK Jack
BURKE Nick  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BURKE Pat
BURKE Pat  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BURKE Nick
BURNS Sue  (TWLD)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CALLAHAN Kevin
BUTERA Stephen  (KOOY)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Melanie
BUTLER Caitlin  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Mark
BUTLER Janine  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NOONAN Daniel
BUTLER Mark  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Caitlin
BUTLER Melanie  (KOOY)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with BUTERA Stephen
BUTLER Sam  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Tess
BUTLER Tess  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Sam
^
CALDER Jayden  (PKOR)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BERGAMO Kiara
CALLAHAN Kevin  (WANG)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BURNS Sue
CAMPBELL Toby  (RING)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROWELL Stacey
CAREY Mitchell  (MENT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Ally
CASTLES Alex  (DIAM)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FONSTIN Angus
CASTLES Katrina  (DIAM)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LYNCH Gerard
CATANIA Jonathan  (HAWT)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with PITCHES Melissa
CERINI Matt  (TLAK)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PAPAGIANOPOULOS Jennifer
CESARE Ben  (ESSE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HARRIS_GREY Mikayla
CHAPMAN Michael  (HMPK)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with STEWARD Helene
CHIPPERFIELD Anne  (CANT)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CHIPPERFIELD Spencer
CHIPPERFIELD Spencer  (CANT)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CHIPPERFIELD Anne
CHOPPING Chris  (BALN)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SKENE Courtney
CHOW Felix  (KEW)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAYLOR Debra
CLARK Ashleigh  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARK Ian
CLARK Cameron  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORLEY Justine
CLARK Ian  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARK Ashleigh
CLARK Jessica  (STEL)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with PEASE Ben
CLARK Jonathan  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARK Maree
CLARK Maree  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARK Jonathan
CLARK Sue  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LONG Mark
CLELAND Rhys  (MONB)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with PEARCE Grace
COCHRANE Thomas  (PARA)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MOLONY Christine
COLLINS Andrea  (HADF)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FIELD Josh
COLLINS Jason  (TATU)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORSE Katelyn
CONBOY Jackie  (MORN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FIELD Brendon
CONBOY Michael  (MORN)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HERIOT Andrea
CONNELL Maeve  (YARR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with ROSS Tom
CONNELLY Erin  (GREE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOYLE Rick
CONTE Karen  (GREE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CONTE Pat
CONTE Pat  (GREE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CONTE Karen
CONWAY Patrick  (HADF)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FIELD Faith
COOK Calum  (CAMB)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WINTERMANTEL Dana
CORBOY Lily  (BALL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CORBOY Nathaniel
CORBOY Nathaniel  (BALL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CORBOY Lily
COUTTS Blake  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HYLAND Bridget
COX Alex  (TATU)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORSE Nicole
COYLE Kieran  (MENT)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PETRIDIS Alexis
CROES Douglas  (HAWT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CROES Julie-Anne
CROES Julie-Anne  (KEW)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CROES Douglas
CROES Noah  (KEW)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MALLIGAN Charley
CROWE Josh  (CRYD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CROWE Julie
CROWE Julie  (CRYD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CROWE Josh
CUMMING Brittany  (AVON)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RUSSELL Scott
CUMMING Harrison  (AVON)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Brooke
CZUCZMAN Daniel  (ALBU)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CZUCZMAN Kim
CZUCZMAN Kim  (ALBU)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CZUCZMAN Daniel
^
D'UNIENVILLE Keenen  (BEAU)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MYERS Jessica
DANIEL Louise  (WARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DANIEL Ryan
DANIEL Ryan  (BBT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DANIEL Louise
DE_VAUS Ben  (GREE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LAWRENCE Rhonda
DIXON Caroline  (BALW)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DIXON Sam
DIXON Sam  (BALW)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DIXON Caroline
DI_PIETRO Nick  (KEW)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TREMEWEN Leah
DOHERTY Michael  (MTEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURNESS Kimberlie
DONALD Gillian  (CRYD)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with FOSTER Stephen
DORGE Mia  (PMEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SIMMONS Blane
DOVE Sarah  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHELLIE Aaron
DOWLER Sam  (ESSE)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with AMBROSE Jindi
DUMMITT Aimee  (BEAU)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MYERS Mitchell
DUNBAR Eliza  (TRAR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MCGUIRE Lachlan
DUNCAN Carmen  (TLAK)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DUNCAN Luke
DUNCAN Luke  (YARR)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DUNCAN Carmen
DUNELL Bernie  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HYLAND Clarissa
DUNELL Eliza  (GEEL)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with DUNELL Isaac
DUNELL Isaac  (GEEL)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with DUNELL Eliza
DUNELL Jane  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DUNELL Lachie
DUNELL Lachie  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DUNELL Jane
^
EAMES Cathy  (TLHO)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FLACK Andrew
EAMES Josh  (TLHO)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with WALLACE Ella
EAMES Lachie  (TLHO)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with FLACK Bella
EDNEY Mark  (PARA)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with WEBSTER Sarah
EDWARDS James  (KEIL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHAFFNER Zoe
EDWARDS Karen  (KEIL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EDWARDS Paul
EDWARDS Paul  (KEIL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EDWARDS Karen
EIBL Claudia  (BEAC)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with RICKETTS Jordan
EIBL Dianne  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EIBL Mark
EIBL Mark  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EIBL Dianne
EISENHAUER Sue  (ALBU)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WELLS Hayden
ELLIOTT Ryan  (MOON)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ELLIOTT Steph
ELLIOTT Steph  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ELLIOTT Ryan
^
FAIRBANK Benjamin  (LIST)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MCGUIRE Keeley
FAIRBANK Nicolas  (LIST)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCGUIRE Sara
FALLON Cecily  (RING)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FALLON Chris
FALLON Chris  (TAS)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FALLON Cecily
FALLON Henry  (RING)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RUDDOCK Jessica
FARRUGIA Kelsie  (REDH)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MEALEY Jevvan
FARRUGIA Laura  (DROM)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with ADAMS Caden
FARRUGIA Maurice  (WERR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHELLIE Meg
FEEHAN Anna  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRETT Conor
FEEHAN Bridie  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOOKE Mitch
FENTON Mackenzie  (STHY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FENTON Olivia
FENTON Olivia  (STHY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FENTON Mackenzie
FERGUSON Maya  (KOOY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FERGUSON Sam
FERGUSON Paul  (FTG)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with LITTLE Breanna
FERGUSON Sam  (KOOY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FERGUSON Maya
FIELD Brendon  (MORN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CONBOY Jackie
FIELD Carla  (HADF)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ALIBRIO Joe
FIELD Faith  (HADF)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CONWAY Patrick
FIELD Josh  (HADF)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COLLINS Andrea
FIELD Louise  (STHY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEAN Sam
FISHER Amy  (OFFI)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORRIS Cameron
FITHALL Herb  (ESSE)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRETT Mia
FITZGERALD Lisa  (KEYS)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with BLAIR William
FITZPATRICK Joan  (PARK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WRIGHT John
FLACK Andrew  (CRYD)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EAMES Cathy
FLACK Bella  (CRYD)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with EAMES Lachie
FLACK Harry  (CRYD)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Ella
FLACK Zac  (CRYD)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MATHEWS Sarah
FLAHERTY Darren  (WERR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WRIGHT Janine
FONSTIN Angus  (DIAM)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CASTLES Alex
FORD Rehana  (GISB)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ARMITT Tyler
FORGE Kate  (YARR)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FORGE Lochie
FORGE Lochie  (YARR)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FORGE Kate
FOSTER Stephen  (BALW)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with DONALD Gillian
FREEMAN Elise  (YARR)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with JAENSCH Luke
FURNESS David  (MTEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURNESS Kirsten
FURNESS Hudson  (MTEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JORGENSEN Anna
FURNESS Kimberlie  (MTEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOHERTY Michael
FURNESS Kirsten  (MTEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURNESS David
FURNESS Peter  (THOR)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with HOFFS Robyn
FURUKAWA Masami  (CAMB)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MATSUBARA Jun
^
GARRETT Loll  (HAWT) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
GEORGESON Jamie  (GREE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GEORGESON Melinda
GEORGESON Melinda  (GREE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GEORGESON Jamie
GESCHEIT Danielle  (TEMP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HILL James
GIBNEY Cillian  (SYDN)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MCRAE Morgan
GIBNEY Jason  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MOVERLEY Belinda
GILCHRIST Ally  (MENT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CAREY Mitchell
GILCHRIST Debbie  (MENT)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Tony
GILCHRIST Lisa  (MENT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Nicholas
GILCHRIST Nicholas  (MENT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Lisa
GILCHRIST Tony  (BKRK)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with GILCHRIST Debbie
GILLIES Fletcher  (YARR)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with YORK Eliza
GIRSKI Dmitri  (ESSX)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SERIK Lara
GIRSKI Mila  (ESSX)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with RITLEWSKI David
GLASSENBURY Kevin  (STRA)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GLASSENBURY Wendy
GLASSENBURY Wendy  (STRA)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GLASSENBURY Kevin
GNIEL Jacob  (BALN)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GNIEL Leanne
GNIEL Leanne  (BALN)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GNIEL Jacob
GNIEL Ron  (BALN)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MEALEY Bindi
GORDON_POPE Jo  (PMEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with POPE Mark
GOVAN Claire  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALL Gary
GOVAN Cameron  (GEEL)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GOVAN Sarah
GOVAN Lise  (ESSE)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHMIDT John
GOVAN Nicole  (HADF)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LE_ROY Drew
GOVAN Sarah  (ESSE)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GOVAN Cameron
GRAETZ Emily  (ALBU)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Josh
GRAETZ Lachlan  (ALBU)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HERIOT Jasmyn
GRAHAM Issy  (CRYD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GRAHAM Mitch
GRAHAM Mitch  (CRYD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GRAHAM Issy
GRANT Catherine  (HOPP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with STOKES Mark
GRISOLD Ian  (KEW)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GRISOLD Jacquy
GRISOLD Jacquy  (KEW)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GRISOLD Ian
GRISOLD Sam  (KEW)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RYAN Courtney
GRONOW Emma  (ELWO)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'MAHONY Kieran
^
HANNAH Jackson  (BALN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SKENE Amy
HANNAH Kerry  (BALN)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HANNAH Rod
HANNAH Rod  (BALN)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HANNAH Kerry
HANNAH Taylah  (BALN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WILSON Andrew
HARRIS Darren  (HEID)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HARRIS Emma
HARRIS Emma  (HEID)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HARRIS Darren
HARRIS Jack  (HEID)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BROWN Bridget
HARRIS Tom  (EAGL)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HART Amber
HARRISON Anne  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HARRISON Max
HARRISON Emilie  (SYDN)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with VAN_EEKEN Clay
HARRISON Max  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HARRISON Anne
HARRIS_GREY Mikayla  (KEIL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CESARE Ben
HART Amber  (RING)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HARRIS Tom
HART Mitch  (RING)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with WARNER Maddison
HAYES Di  (RING)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Steve
HAYES Emma  (KOON)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MORRISON William
HAYES Emma  (RING)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with VANTWEST Tim
HAYES Heather  (KOON)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PRIMROSE Warrick
HAYES Josh  (RING)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with GRAETZ Emily
HAYES Sarah  (KOON)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Zachary
HAYES Steve  (RING)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Di
HAYES Zachary  (KOON)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Sarah
HEADLAM James  (GEEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HEADLAM Rebecca
HEADLAM Kerryn  (GEEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHULZE Peter
HEADLAM Lachlan  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITMORE Tanya
HEADLAM Rebecca  (GEEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HEADLAM James
HEALEY Jessica  (BLCK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HEALEY Mark
HEALEY Mark  (BLCK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HEALEY Jessica
HERIOT Andrea  (MORN)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CONBOY Michael
HERIOT Jasmyn  (MORN)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with GRAETZ Lachlan
HILL James  (TEMP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GESCHEIT Danielle
HINDLE Gary  (TORQ)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HINDLE Kelly
HINDLE Kelly  (TORQ)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HINDLE Gary
HODGSON Belinda  (PARA)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BEGGS Caleb
HODGSON Dominic  (PARA)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ISARIN Sheryl
HODGSON Mitchell  (PARA)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with LEE Lucinda
HOFFMAN Peter  (MONT)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WILLIAMSON Stacey
HOFFS Robyn  ()
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with FURNESS Peter
HOOKE Lilian  (DIAM)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with OLTVAI Joseph
HOOKE Mitch  (MONT)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FEEHAN Bridie
HOSKING Craig  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOSKING Kerri
HOSKING Kerri  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOSKING Craig
HOSKING Rose  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOSKING Tim
HOSKING Tim  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOSKING Rose
HUNTER Jenny  (MORN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRIGGS Ian
HUNTER Lauren  (ESSE)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRETT John
HYLAND Bridget  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COUTTS Blake
HYLAND Clarissa  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DUNELL Bernie
HYLAND Grace  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HYLAND Russell
HYLAND Russell  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HYLAND Grace
^
ILES Jaimee  (BALN)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Bailey
ISARIN Sheryl  (PARA)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HODGSON Dominic
^
JAENSCH David  (MALV)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAENSCH Helen
JAENSCH Ellie  (MALV)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAENSCH James
JAENSCH Helen  (MALV)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAENSCH David
JAENSCH James  (MALV)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAENSCH Ellie
JAENSCH Luke  (MALV)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with FREEMAN Elise
JAQUES Caitlin  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KELLOCK Sam
JARDINE Will  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ARNOLD Claire
JAY Dean  (ESSE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KAKAFIKAS Katherine
JAY Emma  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KING Daniel
JEDRYS Christine  (MENT)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JEDRYS Peter
JEDRYS Peter  (MENT)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JEDRYS Christine
JOHNSON Lili  (BAYV)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Zac
JOHNSON Oli  (BAYV)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with ALLEN Rebecca
JOHNSTON James  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARCLAY Merryn
JORGENSEN Anna  (MTEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURNESS Hudson
^
KAKAFIKAS Katherine  (ESSE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAY Dean
KEATING Aisling  (ELWO)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with O'MAHONY Eoin
KEATING Dominic  (ELWO)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KEATING Nuala
KEATING Nuala  (ELWO)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KEATING Dominic
KELLOCK Sam  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAQUES Caitlin
KENNEDY Danielle  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BENNETT Adam
KENNY Catherine  (SURR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KENNY David
KENNY Charlotte  (SURR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with KENNY Hamish
KENNY David  (SURR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KENNY Catherine
KENNY Hamish  (SURR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with KENNY Charlotte
KING Daniel  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with JAY Emma
KING Jenny  (ESSE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KING Ray
KING Ray  (ESSE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with KING Jenny
KNIGHT Jenna  (YARR)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MAGNANO Alex
^
LAIRSON Amy  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LAIRSON Mike
LAIRSON Mike  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LAIRSON Amy
LANGMEAD Laura  (OAKL)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with LANGMEAD Nyall
LANGMEAD Nyall  (OAKL)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with LANGMEAD Laura
LANGWELL Eileen  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LANGWELL Ethan
LANGWELL Ethan  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LANGWELL Eileen
LANGWELL Lachlan  (ESSE)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LETHLEAN Ruby
LARSEN Adam  (TORQ)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROGERS Angela
LARSEN Charlie  (TORQ)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BRUENJES Lucy
LARSEN Louise  (TORQ)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROGERS Paul
LAWRENCE Rhonda  (GREE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DE_VAUS Ben
LEE Joanna  (OVER)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEE Jameson
LEE Jameson  (OVER)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEE Joanna
LEE Lucinda  (MORN)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HODGSON Mitchell
LEE Robert  (OVER)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEE Victoria
LEE Victoria  (OVER)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEE Robert
LEECH Emma  (BOR)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BURDICK Adam
LEECH Gary  (CRYD)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PAPAGIANOPOULOS Simone
LETHLEAN Ruby  (MOON)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LANGWELL Lachlan
LEWIS Grant  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEWIS Leia
LEWIS Leia  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEWIS Grant
LE_ROY Drew  (KARI)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GOVAN Nicole
LITTLE Breanna  (OAKL)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with FERGUSON Paul
LOEBERT Darren  (PKWD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LOEBERT Kylie
LOEBERT Kylie  (PKWD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LOEBERT Darren
LONG Ben  (GUY)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with PUMPA Alicia
LONG Leo  (SYDN)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUDD Matt
LONG Mark  (TEMP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARK Sue
LONGBOTTOM Neville  (KOOY)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BRUCE Alaina
LOURIE Andrew  (BKRK)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LOURIE Melissa
LOURIE Colin  (LUM)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LOURIE Marilyn
LOURIE Marilyn  (LUM)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LOURIE Colin
LOURIE Melissa  (BKRK)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LOURIE Andrew
LUBY Zoe  (BLCK)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Alex
LUMSDEN Jacob  (HADF)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHMIDT Samantha
LYNCH Gerard  (DIAM)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CASTLES Katrina
^
MACKENZIE Jake  (KARI)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHMIDT Alex
MACKWELL Joshua  (PKWD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MACKWELL Karen
MACKWELL Karen  (PKWD)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MACKWELL Joshua
MACKWELL Samantha  (PKWD)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Luke
MADRIGALE Liam  (ROSA)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with ALLEN Abbie
MADRIGALE Sam  (ROSA)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with ALLEN Zoe
MAGNANO Alex  (PKOR)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with KNIGHT Jenna
MALLIGAN Charley  (HAWT)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with CROES Noah
MALLIGAN Graham  (HAWT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MALLIGAN Wendy
MALLIGAN Wendy  (HAWT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MALLIGAN Graham
MARCEL Caroline  (KOOY)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with WHITTLE Harry
MARCEL Detje  (KOOY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MARCEL Jean-Pascal
MARCEL Henry  (KOOY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with VESELY Cate
MARCEL Jean-Pascal  (KOOY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MARCEL Detje
MARCHANT Bella  (GISB)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SCOTT William
MASON David  (GWAV)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WINTERMANTEL Lena
MATHEWS Sarah  (BKRK)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with FLACK Zac
MATSUBARA Jun  (CAMB)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FURUKAWA Masami
MAY Charlie  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
MAYO Dylan  (PKOR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BULLEN Jessica
MCCARTHY Jordyn  (YARR)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with VANTWEST John
MCCONNELL Amy  (TLAK)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SKWARLO Nick
MCCORMICK David  (WAND)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCCORMICK Lynda
MCCORMICK Lynda  (WAND)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCCORMICK David
MCDONALD Meaghan  (MORA)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BREWSTER Zacg
MCGUIRE David  (LIST)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAYLOR Shona
MCGUIRE James  (LIST)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with THOMAS Tiffany
MCGUIRE Keeley  (LIST)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with FAIRBANK Benjamin
MCGUIRE Lachlan  (LIST)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with DUNBAR Eliza
MCGUIRE Sara  (LIST)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FAIRBANK Nicolas
MCINERNEY Nicola  (HOPP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PUOPOLO Peter
MCINTYRE Gus  (KOOY)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TIVENDALE Erin
MCLEAN Bailey  (BEAU)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MCRAE Polly
MCLEAN Chloe  (BEAU)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEAN Cory
MCLEAN Cory  (BEAU)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEAN Chloe
MCLEAN Larry  (BEAU)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with STOBART David
MCLEAN Sam  (STHY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FIELD Louise
MCPHATE Pete  (OAKL)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Helen
MCRAE Morgan  (YARR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with GIBNEY Cillian
MCRAE Polly  (YARR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEAN Bailey
MEALEY Bindi  (KARI)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GNIEL Ron
MEALEY Jevvan  (KARI)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with FARRUGIA Kelsie
MERKS Leo  (PARA)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with WEBSTER Meg
MIDWOOD Jon  (GEEL)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with MIDWOOD Sally
MIDWOOD Sally  (GEEL)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with MIDWOOD Jon
MISEVSKI Ashley  (PLEN)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WONG James
MITCHELL Angela  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MITCHELL Caleb
MITCHELL Caleb  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MITCHELL Angela
MITCHELL Karen  (RING)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WARREN Anthony
MITCHELL Nicole  (AVON)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with AKDAG Kazim
MITCHELL Wayne  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARCLAY Maddie
MOLONY Christine  (YARR)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COCHRANE Thomas
MORARTY Rose  (SURR)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Joshua
MORLEY Eliza  (STEL)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MORLEY Flynn
MORLEY Flynn  (STEL)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MORLEY Eliza
MORLEY Jenna  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORLEY Richard
MORLEY Justine  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CLARK Cameron
MORLEY Richard  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORLEY Jenna
MORRIS Ashley  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORRIS Russell
MORRIS Cameron  (TLHO)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FISHER Amy
MORRIS Nicholas  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
MORRIS Russell  (KEW)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORRIS Ashley
MORRISON Andrea  (TEMP)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TURNER Mikel
MORRISON Bruce  (TEMP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PRESTON Indiah
MORRISON William  (TEMP)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Emma
MORSE Angelica  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BENNETT Daryl
MORSE Alan  (TATU)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORSE Kerry
MORSE Edith  (YARR)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with MORSE Ty
MORSE Katelyn  (TATU)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COLLINS Jason
MORSE Kerry  (TATU)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORSE Alan
MORSE Nicole  (TATU)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COX Alex
MORSE Ty  (YARR)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with MORSE Edith
MOVERLEY Belinda  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GIBNEY Jason
MURRAY Deb  (BEAU) .... Withdrawn 13/03/16
MYERS Charlotte  (BEAU)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TILBROOK Darcy
MYERS Eddie  (BEAU)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBINSON Lynette
MYERS Jessica  (BEAU)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with D'UNIENVILLE Keenen
MYERS Mitchell  (BEAU)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DUMMITT Aimee
^
NAYLOR Brenton  (UPWE)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RUDDOCK Simone
NEWMAN Kris  (CRYD)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with NEWMAN Lisa
NEWMAN Lisa  (HMPK)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with NEWMAN Kris
NOLLAND Janet  (PARK)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'NEILL Warren
NOONAN Daniel  (BEAC)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BUTLER Janine
^
O'BRIEN Adam  (MTEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'BRIEN Kate
O'BRIEN Callen  (BEAC)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'BRIEN Jen
O'BRIEN Jen  (BEAC)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'BRIEN Callen
O'BRIEN Kate  (MTEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'BRIEN Adam
O'CONNOR Wendy  ()
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PUOPOLO Angelo
O'DONNELL Lara  (ASHB)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'DONNELL Seamus
O'DONNELL Seamus  (ASHB)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'DONNELL Lara
O'DONNELL Shaun  (ASHB)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'DONNELL Tess
O'DONNELL Tess  (ASHB)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'DONNELL Shaun
O'MAHONY Eoin  (ELWO)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with KEATING Aisling
O'MAHONY Kieran  (ELWO)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GRONOW Emma
O'NEILL Warren  (PARK)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NOLLAND Janet
OLTVAI Joseph  (GREE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOOKE Lilian
OWEN Poppy  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
^
PAPAGIANOPOULOS Jennifer  (TLAK)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CERINI Matt
PAPAGIANOPOULOS Simone  (TLAK)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LEECH Gary
PARKES Leanne  (SEAC)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with ANDERSON Geoff
PASCOE Amy  (TEMP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PERRI Riccardo
PATTISON Adam  (ELTH)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PATTISON Stephanie
PATTISON Stephanie  (ELTH)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PATTISON Adam
PEARCE Grace  (MONT)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with CLELAND Rhys
PEASE Ben  (STEL)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with CLARK Jessica
PERKINS Connor  (OAKL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TVERDOLOV Stacey
PERRI Riccardo  (TEMP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PASCOE Amy
PETERSON Erin  (HEAT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PETERSON Leyton
PETERSON Leyton  (RING)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PETERSON Erin
PETRIDIS Alexis  (MENT)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COYLE Kieran
PITCHES Melissa  (YARR)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with CATANIA Jonathan
POPE Mark  (PMEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GORDON_POPE Jo
PRESTON Indiah  (TORQ)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORRISON Bruce
PRIEBBENOW Carly  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PRIEBBENOW Daniel
PRIEBBENOW Daniel  (GEEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PRIEBBENOW Carly
PRIMROSE Warrick  (TRAR)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Heather
PUMPA Alicia  (HEAT)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with LONG Ben
PUOPOLO Angelo  (PTCK)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with O'CONNOR Wendy
PUOPOLO Peter  (PTCK)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCINERNEY Nicola
^
RAE Louisa  (STHM)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARRETT Jackson
RALPH Abby  (STHY)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with RALPH Toby
RALPH Fiona  (STHY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RALPH Richard
RALPH Richard  (STHY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RALPH Fiona
RALPH Toby  (STHY)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with RALPH Abby
REQUIRED Partner1  (YARR)
REQUIRED Partner2  (YARR)
REQUIRED Partner3  (YARR)
REQUIRED Partner4  (YARR)
REQUIRED Partner5  (YARR)
REQUIRED Partner6  (YARR)
RERDEN Crystal  (STEL)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHERMAN Tony
RICH Leanne  (TORQ)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RICH Philip
RICH Philip  (TORQ)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RICH Leanne
RICHARDS Abby  (HAWT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RICHARDS Ed
RICHARDS Carey  (HAWT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RICHARDS Kayne
RICHARDS Ed  (HAWT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RICHARDS Abby
RICHARDS Kayne  (HAWT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RICHARDS Carey
RICHARDS Sophie  (STHY)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WEBB Stuart
RICKETTS Jordan  (BEAC)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with EIBL Claudia
RIDDLE Mira  (PLEN)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with WATSON Ian
RITLEWSKI Alison  (ESSX)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RITLEWSKI Daniel
RITLEWSKI Daniel  (ESSX)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RITLEWSKI Alison
RITLEWSKI David  (ESSX)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with GIRSKI Mila
ROBERTS Brad  (TRAR)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBINSON Briodie
ROBERTS Glenn  (TRAR)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Jill
ROBERTS Hayley  (TRAR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALDRON Max
ROBERTS Jill  (TRAR)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Glenn
ROBERTS Karen  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Tom
ROBERTS Peter  (KOOY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Simone
ROBERTS Simone  (PMEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Peter
ROBERTS Tom  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Karen
ROBERTSON Taylor  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
ROBINSON Briodie  ()
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Brad
ROBINSON Lynette  (ESSE)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MYERS Eddie
ROGERS Angela  (WAND)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LARSEN Adam
ROGERS Paul  (WAND)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LARSEN Louise
RONEY Jacalyn  (PARK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RONEY Paul
RONEY Paul  (PARK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RONEY Jacalyn
ROSS Ben  (SURR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BASSETT Lucy
ROSS Cameron  (SURR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROSS Louise
ROSS Louise  (SURR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROSS Cameron
ROSS Tom  (SURR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with CONNELL Maeve
ROWAN Fiona  (GEEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROWAN Paul
ROWAN Paul  (GEEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROWAN Fiona
ROWE Alan  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Jackie
ROWELL Stacey  (TEMP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CAMPBELL Toby
RUDD Lauren  (ELWO)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SHERMAN Ben
RUDDOCK Jessica  (UPWE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FALLON Henry
RUDDOCK Simone  (UPWE)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with NAYLOR Brenton
RUNTING Leah  (STRA)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHMIDT James
RUSSELL Ros  (AVON)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RUSSELL Tom
RUSSELL Scott  (AVON)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CUMMING Brittany
RUSSELL Tom  (AVON)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RUSSELL Ros
RYAN Bronwyn  (GREE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RYAN Nicholas
RYAN Courtney  (GREE)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GRISOLD Sam
RYAN Catherine  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RYAN Les
RYAN Greg  (NORR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Sue
RYAN Les  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RYAN Catherine
RYAN Nicholas  (GREE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RYAN Bronwyn
^
SACDPRASEUTH Jacque  (WERR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WRIGHT Mark
SAYERS Jan  (WOLL)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SAYERS Jason
SAYERS Jason  (MONT)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SAYERS Jan
SCHAFFNER Zoe  (KEIL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EDWARDS James
SCHIPPER Lauren  (STEL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ZIGOURAS Ben
SCHMIDT Alex  (KARI)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MACKENZIE Jake
SCHMIDT John  (STRA)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GOVAN Lise
SCHMIDT James  (STRA)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RUNTING Leah
SCHMIDT Michael  (STRA)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BOYLE Tess
SCHMIDT Samantha  (KARI)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LUMSDEN Jacob
SCHULZE Laura  (MALV)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with AUMANN Peter
SCHULZE Peter  (GEEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HEADLAM Kerryn
SCOTT David  (HEAT)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCOTT Louise
SCOTT Louise  (CAMB)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCOTT David
SCOTT William  (YARR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MARCHANT Bella
SERIK Lara  (STEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GIRSKI Dmitri
SHAPCOTT Melissa  (MENT)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER David
SHELLIE Aaron  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DOVE Sarah
SHELLIE Leigh  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with APAP Elyse
SHELLIE Meg  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FARRUGIA Maurice
SHELLIE Mitchell  (AVON)
SHELLIE Paige  (AVON)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with AYRE Aaron
SHELTON Fiona  (ESSE)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WITHERS Ray
SHERMAN Ben  (ELWO)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with RUDD Lauren
SHERMAN Paul  (ELWO)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHERMAN Sonya
SHERMAN Sonya  (ELWO)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHERMAN Paul
SHERMAN Tony  (STEL)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RERDEN Crystal
SILVERSTEIN James  (PTCK)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SILVERSTEIN Lauren
SILVERSTEIN Lauren  (PTCK)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SILVERSTEIN James
SIMMONS Blane  (PMEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DORGE Mia
SKENE Amy  (DROM)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HANNAH Jackson
SKENE Courtney  (MTEL)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CHOPPING Chris
SKILBECK Jaslyn  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SKILBECK Michael
SKILBECK Michael  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SKILBECK Jaslyn
SKWARLO Nick  (TLAK)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCCONNELL Amy
SMITH Annabelle  (SURR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Jamison
SMITH Bailey  (OVER)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with ILES Jaimee
SMITH Darren  (TLHO)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Janine
SMITH Egan  (SURR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Vikki
SMITH Finlay  (TATU)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ARCHER Michael
SMITH Holly  (CANT)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Riley
SMITH Jackie  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROWE Alan
SMITH Jamison  (SURR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Annabelle
SMITH Janine  (TLHO)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Darren
SMITH Lauren  (PARK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Scott
SMITH Riley  (CANT)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Holly
SMITH Scott  (PARK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Lauren
SMITH Vikki  (SURR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SMITH Egan
SPENCER-KEEBLE connor  (RING)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ANDREWS Olivia
SPENCER Samantha  (RING)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ALLIS Gerrard
STEVENS Mark  (TLAK)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BARCLAY Jackie
STEWARD Helene  (YARR)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with CHAPMAN Michael
STITS Norma  (KEW) .... Withdrawn Mar.06
STOBART David  (BEAU)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with MCLEAN Larry
STOKES Mark  (HOPP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GRANT Catherine
SUTTERBY Anika  (UPWE)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SVIHLA Kaspar
SUTTERBY Chandlar  (OAKL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Emily
SUTTERBY Ella  (UPWE)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with FLACK Harry
SUTTERBY Emily  (OAKL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Chandlar
SUTTERBY Jordan  (OAKL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Kate
SUTTERBY Kate  (OAKL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Jordan
SUTTERBY Lee  (OAKL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Tanya
SUTTERBY Sebastian  (UPWE)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BRADLEY Olivia
SUTTERBY Tanya  (OAKL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Lee
SVIHLA Kaspar  (UPWE)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SUTTERBY Anika
SVIHLA Oskar  (UPWE)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with WALSHE Megan
^
TAINSH Julie  (HEAT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAINSH Peter
TAINSH Peter  (HEAT)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAINSH Julie
TANNER Felicity  (YARR)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TANNER Liam
TANNER Liam  (YARR)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TANNER Felicity
TAVOLETTI Cara  (CARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAVOLETTI Luca
TAVOLETTI Luca  (MTEL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TAVOLETTI Cara
TAYLOR Debra  (GREE)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with CHOW Felix
TAYLOR Shona  (LIST)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCGUIRE David
TEGGELOVE Chris  (MONB)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TEGGELOVE Emily
TEGGELOVE Emily  (MONB)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TEGGELOVE Chris
TEGGELOVE Peter  (MONB)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TEGGELOVE Tess
TEGGELOVE Tess  (MONB)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TEGGELOVE Peter
TESSARI Amanda  (WERR)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TESSARI Jack
TESSARI Jack  (WERR)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TESSARI Amanda
THOMAS Tiffany  (YARR)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MCGUIRE James
THOMPSON Brooke  (YARR)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with CUMMING Harrison
THOMPSON Colin  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Julie
THOMPSON Harry  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ANDREWS Lucy
THOMPSON Julie  (ESSE)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with THOMPSON Colin
TILBROOK Darcy  (BEAU)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MYERS Charlotte
TIVENDALE Erin  (OFFI)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MCINTYRE Gus
TOMBOLATO Amanda  (ROSA)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TOMBOLATO Robert
TOMBOLATO Robert  (ROSA)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TOMBOLATO Amanda
TREMEWAN Jake  (RING)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TREMEWAN Kathy
TREMEWAN Kathy  (RING)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TREMEWAN Jake
TREMEWEN Leah  (KEW)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with DI_PIETRO Nick
TRING Colin  (MORN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TRING Miranda
TRING Miranda  (MORN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TRING Colin
TSORLINIS Cameron  (MONB)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TSORLINIS Scano
TSORLINIS Scano  (MONB)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with TSORLINIS Cameron
TURNER Mikel  (BOR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORRISON Andrea
TVERDOLOV Stacey  (OAKL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with PERKINS Connor
^
VANTWEST Bruce  (RING)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with VANTWEST Jenny
VANTWEST Ben  (BLCK)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BENNETT Ellie
VANTWEST Jenny  (RING)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with VANTWEST Bruce
VANTWEST John  (BLCK)
Event 7. 17 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MCCARTHY Jordyn
VANTWEST Tim  (BLCK)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HAYES Emma
VAN_EEKEN Clay  (GREE)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HARRISON Emilie
VESELY Cate  (KOOY)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MARCEL Henry
VESELY John  (KOOY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRUNNER Gert
^
WALDRON Max  (TAS)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ROBERTS Hayley
WALKER Cathy  (HURL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER Riley
WALKER David  (MENT)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHAPCOTT Melissa
WALKER Riley  (HURL)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WALKER Cathy
WALL Gary  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with GOVAN Claire
WALLACE Adam  (TLHO)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BLEWETT Samantha
WALLACE Ella  (TLHO)
Event 9. 13 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with EAMES Josh
WALLACE Joshua  (TLHO)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BLEWETT Jamie
WALLACE Russell  (TLHO)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BLEWETT Jodie
WALLIS Lena  (ELWO)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BERGAMO Butch
WALSHE Megan  (CAMB)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with SVIHLA Oskar
WARNER Maddison  (YARR)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with HART Mitch
WARREN Anthony  (RING)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MITCHELL Karen
WATSON Ian  (BUND)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with RIDDLE Mira
WEBB Stuart  (STHY)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RICHARDS Sophie
WEBSTER Catherine  (PARA)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WEBSTER Sam
WEBSTER Clare  (PARA)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with WEBSTER Jack
WEBSTER Jack  (PARA)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with WEBSTER Clare
WEBSTER Meg  (PARA)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MERKS Leo
WEBSTER Sam  (PARA)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WEBSTER Catherine
WEBSTER Sarah  (PARA)
Event 1. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES with EDNEY Mark
WELLS Hayden  (ALBU)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with EISENHAUER Sue
WELLS James  (ALBU)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WELLS Noellene
WELLS Noellene  (ALBU)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WELLS James
WHINRAY Rod  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHINRAY Tracy
WHINRAY Tracy  (YARR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHINRAY Rod
WHITE Alex  (KEIL)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with LUBY Zoe
WHITE Chris  (WARN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Susan
WHITE Chris  (DONV)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BRAUNTHAL Donna
WHITE Charlotte  (BALW)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Matthew
WHITE Helen  (YARR)
Event 6. 40 MIXED DOUBLES with MCPHATE Pete
WHITE Julia  (TEMP)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Stephen
WHITE Joshua  (ROSA)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MORARTY Rose
WHITE Matthew  (BALW)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Charlotte
WHITE Stephen  (DONV)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Julia
WHITE Sue  (BALW)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with RYAN Greg
WHITE Susan  (WARN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WHITE Chris
WHITMORE Tanya  (GEEL)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HEADLAM Lachlan
WHITTLE Harry  (LILY)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with MARCEL Caroline
WILLIAMS Dane  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WILLIAMS Suzie
WILLIAMS Liam  (YARR)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WILLIAMS Mandy
WILLIAMS Mandy  (YARR)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WILLIAMS Liam
WILLIAMS Suzie  (SYDN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WILLIAMS Dane
WILLIAMSON Stacey  (WHIT)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HOFFMAN Peter
WILSON Andrew  (BALN)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with HANNAH Taylah
WINTERMANTEL Dana  (CAMB)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with COOK Calum
WINTERMANTEL Lena  (CAMB)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MASON David
WITHERS Ray  (HOPP)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SHELTON Fiona
WOLF Ava  (MDPK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WOLF David
WOLF Charlie  (MDPK)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WOLF Megan
WOLF David  (MDPK)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WOLF Ava
WOLF Megan  (MDPK)
Event 11. C DIV2 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with WOLF Charlie
WONG James  (TEMP)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with MISEVSKI Ashley
WRIGHT Janine  (WERR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FLAHERTY Darren
WRIGHT John  (YARR)
Event 4. C DIV1 GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with FITZPATRICK Joan
WRIGHT Mark  (WERR)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SACDPRASEUTH Jacque
^
YIK Rebecca  (QLD)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ARNOLD Chris
YORK Eliza  (YARR)
Event 8. 15 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with GILLIES Fletcher
YORK Scarlett  (YARR)
Event 10. 11 & UNDER MIXED DOUBLES with BENNETT Fraser
YOUNG Harrison  (KOOY)
Event 2. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with ALLEN Toni
^
ZHENG Jia Shi  (KOOY)
Event 3. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with BIRD Rebecca
ZIGOURAS Ben  (MENT)
Event 5. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES with SCHIPPER Lauren
BBT - Burnt Bridge Tennis Club   BALW - Balwyn   BKRK - Black Rock / Cheltenham   BALN - Balnarring / Somers   BLCK - Blackburn  
BOR - Boronia   BAYV - Bayview   BEAC - Beaconsfield   BARW - Barwon Heads   BEAU - Beaumaris Lawn Tennis Club  
BUND - Bundoora   CAMB - Camberwell   CRYD - Croydon / Kilsyth   CARR - Carrum Downs   CANT - Canterbury  
DROM - Dromana   DIAM - Diamond Creek   DONV - Donvale   ELTH - Eltham   ESSX - Essex Heights Tennis club  
EAGL - Eaglemont   ESSE - Essendon   ELWO - Elwood   FTG - Ferntree Gully / Scoresby   FAWK - Fawkner  
GREE - Greensborough   GWAV - Glen Waverley   GUY - Guy Turner Reserve   GEEL - Geelong   GISB - Gisborne  
HMPK - Hamlyn Park   HEAT - Heathmont / Vermont   HOPP - Hoppers Crossing   HURL - Hurlingham Park   HADF - Hadfield/Pascoe Vale/ Gladst Park  
HEID - Heidelburg   HAWT - Hawthorn   KARI - Karingal Drive   KOOY - Kooyong LTC   KEW - Kew Tennis Club  
KEIL - Keilor   KEYS - Keysborough   KOON - Koonung Park TC   LUM - Lum Reserve   LILY - Lilydale  
LIST - Liston Tennis Club   MONT - Montmorency / Diamond Creek   MTEL - Mount Eliza   MONB - Monbulk   MORN - Mornington / Mt Martha  
MENT - Mentone / Mordialloc / Parkdale   MDPK - Middle Park   MOOR - Mooroolbark   MORA - South Morang   MALV - Malvern  
MOON - Moonee Ponds / Northcote   NORR - Norris Bank   OAKL - Oakleigh   OVER - Overport TC   OFFI - Officer Tennis club  
PARK - Parkville   PTCK - Point Cook   PARA - Para at Yarra   PKOR - Park Orchards   PMEL - Port Melbourne  
PKWD - Parkwood   PLEN - Plenty   QLD - Queensland   REDH - Red Hill   RING - Ringwood CTC  
ROSA - Rosanna TC   STEL - Stella Maris   STHY - Royal South Yarra   STHM - Strathmore   STRA - Strathmore TC  
SURR - Surrey Hills   SEAC - Seacliff   SYDN - Sydney / NSW / Canberra   THOR - Thornbury   TAS - Tasmania  
TEMP - Templestowe Park   TLHO - Tally Ho   TWLD - Tennis World   TORQ - Torquay / Oceean Grove   TLAK - Taylors Lakes / Deer Park  
TRAR - Traralgon / Yarragon   TATU - Tatura   UPWE - Upwey   WARR - Warrandyte   WHIT - Whittlesea  
WARN - Warrnambool   WERR - Werribee   WAND - Wandana Heights / Grovedale   WANG - Wangaratta   WOLL - Wollert  
YARR - Yarrawonga / cobram